All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | 2:19:12 | Tove Alexandersson | 26:47 | ||
2 | MS Parma (9) | +2:32 | Maija Sianoja | 31:54 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:33 | Judith Wyder | 30:19 | ||
4 | Ol Norska (2) | +3:36 | Sabine Hauswirth | 33:25 | ||
5 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +5:04 | Natalia Gemperle | 30:59 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (16) | +5:33 | Karolin Ohlsson | 32:45 | ||
7 | Koovee (11) | +6:27 | Svetlana Mironova | 32:34 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +7:32 | Sofia Haajanen | 37:19 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +7:34 | Vendula Horcickova | 33:29 | ||
10 | IGTISA (21) | +7:36 | Gabija Razaityte | 35:01 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +8:07 | Kristin Löfgren Johansen | 32:21 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +10:44 | Maja Alm | 31:17 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +10:48 | Kirsi Nurmi | 35:09 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:53 | Natalia Efimova | 30:13 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +11:14 | Lotta Karhola | 35:49 | ||
16 | OK Linne (24) | +11:30 | Johanna Öberg | 34:50 | ||
17 | Halden SK (6) | +11:43 | Elena Roos | 32:26 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (17) | +11:55 | Mira Kaskinen | 32:18 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +11:58 | Helena Karlsson | 34:46 | ||
20 | NTNUI (15) | +11:59 | Ingrid Lundanes | 33:50 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (26) | +12:00 | Josefin Tjernlund | 34:05 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +12:02 | Kristine Berglia | 33:09 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +12:03 | Annika Rihma | 33:17 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +14:55 | Amlie Chataing | 34:14 | ||
25 | Lynx (39) | +14:58 | Karolina Sundberg | 34:12 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +15:54 | Lizzie Ingham | 36:33 | ||
27 | Black Sea OK (72) | +16:06 | Anasteisha Neverova | 37:31 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +16:07 | Aleksandra Hornik | 33:00 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +16:12 | Kamilla Olaussen | 31:03 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +16:13 | Veera Klemettinen | 31:43 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +16:16 | Sanni Kivelä | 35:33 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +16:17 | Inga Dambe | 31:45 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +16:18 | Elin Månsson | 37:38 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +16:22 | Emma Johansson | 34:10 | ||
35 | OK Södertörn (43) | +16:26 | Catherine Taylor | 32:46 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +16:44 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 33:41 | ||
37 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +16:55 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 31:52 | ||
38 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +17:02 | Vera Mullerova | 35:54 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (41) | +17:04 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 37:44 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +17:10 | Niina Hulkkonen | 36:22 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (78) | +19:45 | Katja Nikitina | 34:27 | ||
42 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +19:47 | Frida Sandberg | 35:33 | ||
43 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +20:05 | Linnea Golsäter | 35:15 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +20:08 | Camilla Engstrand | 34:56 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +20:16 | Laura Parjanne | 35:52 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +22:19 | Megan Carter-Davies | 32:19 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +22:22 | Jenni Laine | 37:12 | ||
48 | Northern Wind (101) | +22:32 | Natalia Kondrashova | 37:32 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +22:38 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 34:35 | ||
50 | OK Orion (32) | +22:51 | Tilda Johansson | 36:58 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +22:51 | Milla Mattila | 38:17 | ||
52 | Byåsen IL (97) | +23:06 | Ingeborg Eide | 36:50 | ||
53 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +23:07 | Olena Pitirimova | 39:03 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +23:55 | Netta Rajamäki | 39:26 | ||
55 | Fossum IF (64) | +24:20 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 32:46 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (7) | +24:22 | Kajsa Risby | 39:32 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +24:23 | Elna Forsberg | 39:42 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +24:25 | Olga Elizarova | 33:42 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +24:26 | Emmi Jokela | 39:19 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (60) | +24:27 | Oda J Sikkeland | 40:47 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (115) | +24:30 | Johanna Engström | 33:10 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +24:34 | Noora Hyyrynen | 36:16 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (42) | +24:41 | Frida Junegard | 38:04 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +24:42 | Johanna Trummer | 33:59 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +24:46 | Juliaana Näsi | 37:36 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +24:54 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 38:23 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (66) | +24:56 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 34:48 | ||
68 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +25:20 | Indre Valaite | 39:28 | ||
69 | OK Roslagen (117) | +25:20 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 34:31 | ||
70 | Asker SK (76) | +25:22 | Synne Strand | 35:30 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +26:03 | Maria Määttänen | 41:22 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (104) | +26:44 | Alva Olsson | 34:15 | ||
73 | IF Femman (45) | +27:07 | Alexandra Enlund | 32:49 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +27:19 | Elisa Mäkinen | 36:07 | ||
75 | OK Kape (133) | +27:23 | Merike Vanjuk | 35:23 | ||
76 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +27:29 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 36:49 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen (67) | +27:33 | Josefine Klintberg | 36:40 | ||
78 | Nord West (46) | +27:34 | Tatiana Lahmanova | 39:42 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +27:39 | Elisabeth Hansson | 41:35 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +27:42 | Salla Fagerudd | 39:14 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK (23) | +27:59 | Evely Kaasiku | 33:07 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +28:23 | Anna Kindlundh | 38:49 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +29:14 | Katya Savkina | 33:46 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +29:23 | Rebecka Hylander | 39:08 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (103) | +29:28 | Hanne Sandstad | 38:12 | ||
86 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +29:43 | Jaana Istolahti | 41:21 | ||
87 | OK Denseln (157) | +29:46 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 37:14 | ||
88 | Varegg IL (171) | +29:49 | Strömme Mari | 43:17 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +29:53 | Ellu Munukka | 38:44 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +30:41 | Riina Liuha | 35:32 | ||
91 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +30:42 | Marthe Glöersen | 35:21 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +30:43 | Laura Jakobsson | 38:50 | ||
93 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +30:44 | Paula Starke | 43:37 | ||
94 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +30:46 | Nelly Carlsson | 36:00 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +30:46 | Line Sölberg | 42:04 | ||
96 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +30:48 | Ilona Lainio | 40:15 | ||
97 | Nydalens SK (22) | +30:53 | Siri Ulvestad | 33:09 | ||
98 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +30:58 | Amanda Hansson | 34:59 | ||
99 | OK Trian (81) | +31:06 | Päivi Julku | 43:08 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +32:33 | Alexandra Voytova | 37:27 | ||
101 | Ärla IF (100) | +32:45 | Susen Lösch | 34:14 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +32:52 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 38:07 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (312) | +32:56 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 37:48 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +33:02 | Riikka Ajalin | 42:13 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +33:04 | Jennie Runesson | 35:31 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +33:06 | Tereza Smelikova | 36:35 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +33:09 | Moni Wingsnes | 38:15 | ||
108 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +33:10 | Olga Borodulina | 36:52 | ||
109 | The Bees (1512) | +35:34 | Caroline Cejka | 39:40 | ||
110 | Omega (80) | +36:01 | Maria Krylova | 39:34 | ||
111 | Rastivarsat (111) | +36:15 | Milla Lohikainen | 38:24 | ||
112 | OK77 (88) | +36:27 | Isabel Donner | 40:20 | ||
113 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +36:30 | Hanna Hugosson | 41:12 | ||
114 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +36:38 | Siri Nyfeler | 37:48 | ||
115 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +36:39 | Ludmila Sapronenkova | 39:05 | ||
116 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +36:44 | Malin Kristiansson | 41:06 | ||
117 | Växjö OK (878) | +36:46 | Louise Lundgren | 36:59 | ||
118 | OK Tranan (401) | +36:53 | Sara Kindlund | 38:04 | ||
119 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +37:04 | Liisa Nenonen | 41:31 | ||
120 | Leksands OK (84) | +38:13 | Linda Lindkvist | 38:02 | ||
121 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +38:19 | Karoline Aune | 42:00 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +38:55 | Mari Schutskoff | 38:57 | ||
123 | OLV Baselland (174) | +38:57 | Katja Gygax | 38:45 | ||
124 | OK Milan (475) | +38:59 | Lisa Westerberg | 39:08 | ||
125 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +39:01 | Sanni Oikkonen | 38:11 | ||
126 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +39:03 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 40:03 | ||
127 | Koovee 4 (281) | +39:05 | Elo Saue | 39:41 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +39:06 | Taija Huuskonen | 37:15 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +39:08 | Paula Porkka | 39:28 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +39:18 | Ronja Kontkanen | 40:09 | ||
131 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +39:20 | Amanda Holmgren | 39:46 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +39:27 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 41:02 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +40:16 | Annika Viilo | 44:02 | ||
134 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +41:01 | Sara Johansson | 41:51 | ||
135 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +41:24 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 46:44 | ||
136 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +41:29 | Niina Kauppinen | 49:28 | ||
137 | Storviks IF (1032) | +41:55 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 37:49 | ||
138 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +42:15 | Annika Björk | 42:00 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (169) | +42:30 | Zanda Abzalone | 43:27 | ||
140 | Catalonia Team (225) | +42:35 | Amparo Gil | 43:33 | ||
141 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +42:38 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 41:50 | ||
142 | Närpes OK (124) | +42:40 | Linnea Halonen | 41:53 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +42:40 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 40:19 | ||
144 | OK Raseborg (90) | +42:41 | Pamela Roth | 45:42 | ||
145 | OK Rodhen (203) | +42:42 | Jenny Wegmüller | 39:42 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +42:43 | Laura Lakanen | 39:02 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +42:47 | Reija Kallioniemi | 42:38 | ||
148 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +42:47 | Johanna Pietilä | 42:51 | ||
149 | OK Roxen (606) | +42:50 | Fanny Asketun | 41:55 | ||
150 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +42:51 | Ronja Björklund | 41:59 | ||
151 | Navi (154) | +42:53 | Sanni Marttinen | 42:21 | ||
152 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +42:56 | Maria Andersson | 51:44 | ||
153 | Nord West 2 (147) | +42:57 | Maria Senina | 42:23 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +43:01 | Anna Voutilainen | 43:56 | ||
155 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +43:34 | Blixt Emma | 43:39 | ||
156 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +44:22 | Selja Kaartinen | 40:36 | ||
157 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +44:26 | Tova Olsson | 38:26 | ||
158 | Alirasitus (229) | +44:27 | Lotta Tuominen | 43:17 | ||
159 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +44:28 | Maria Kettu | 39:37 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +44:32 | Veera Kiuru | 38:30 | ||
161 | OK Kapa (116) | +44:34 | Irita Pukite | 35:46 | ||
162 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +44:52 | Ebba Pegestam | 52:48 | ||
163 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +44:56 | Emma Kantarp | 43:09 | ||
164 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +44:59 | Marlin Haavengen | 38:36 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +45:02 | Janika Puikkonen | 39:53 | ||
166 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +45:04 | Alice Rigby | 38:21 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +45:07 | Maija Keränen | 39:17 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +45:09 | Oona Luoma | 39:38 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +45:13 | Johanna Kiiski | 41:36 | ||
170 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +45:13 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 40:30 | ||
171 | Lynx 3 (163) | +45:14 | Kristine Bertuka | 37:22 | ||
172 | EUOC (1604) | +45:16 | Sarah Jones | 38:33 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +45:29 | Mariia Blinova | 41:45 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (191) | +45:39 | Johanna Tiitto | 40:47 | ||
175 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +45:43 | Jenni Simola | 46:39 | ||
176 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +45:45 | Karin Elfving | 43:21 | ||
177 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +46:05 | Anna Elffors | 39:54 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +46:09 | Marja Laukkanen | 41:52 | ||
179 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +46:10 | Johanna Niittymäki | 39:45 | ||
180 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +46:12 | Jenni Ovaska | 39:45 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +46:12 | Vroni König-Salmi | 36:24 | ||
182 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +46:16 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 44:52 | ||
183 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +46:18 | Marja Tonder | 40:50 | ||
184 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +46:25 | Henna Skog | 40:11 | ||
185 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +46:37 | Kalvo Kadri | 49:29 | ||
186 | OK77 2 (252) | +46:52 | Vivian Lindholm | 42:42 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +46:56 | Marjut Varpula | 46:33 | ||
188 | Konnerud IL (122) | +46:59 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 50:22 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +47:09 | Emmi Mähönen | 43:21 | ||
190 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +48:02 | Outi Sareila | 39:04 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +48:04 | Johanna Ritanotko | 38:14 | ||
192 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +48:05 | Lapitskaya Iryna | 36:09 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +48:06 | Salla Töyrylä | 39:24 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +48:08 | Arianna Taufer | 41:46 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +48:08 | Ellinor Fryxell | 48:27 | ||
196 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +48:09 | Maky Thorova | 38:43 | ||
197 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +48:10 | Marianne Pettersson | 47:33 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +48:11 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 37:46 | ||
199 | Umeå OK (182) | +48:13 | Stina Nilsson | 44:08 | ||
200 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +48:16 | Iris Rudkoll | 42:31 |
All | Next 200 > |