< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | IK Falken (293) | +1:19:41 | Lina Lindfors | 46:24 | ||
402 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +1:19:48 | Sirje Tolonen | 48:34 | ||
403 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +1:19:50 | Anneli Wendelius | 58:07 | ||
404 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +1:19:58 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:00:20 | ||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +1:20:02 | Riitta Ojala | 56:41 | ||
406 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +1:20:15 | Heidi Smeds | 45:30 | ||
407 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +1:20:25 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 50:57 | ||
408 | IF Sturla (1020) | +1:20:28 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 52:40 | ||
409 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +1:20:36 | Pirjo Viianen | 51:07 | ||
410 | Rasti E4 (333) | +1:21:16 | Kirsi Kihlström | 46:33 | ||
411 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +1:21:21 | Julia Hirvonen | 55:39 | ||
412 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +1:21:26 | Jessica Koskela | 43:57 | ||
413 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +1:21:28 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 51:23 | ||
414 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +1:21:28 | Elisa Parkkinen | 46:26 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +1:21:38 | Eerika Rantala | 1:01:21 | ||
416 | Solf IK (1059) | +1:21:45 | Rosmarie Finne | 1:02:10 | ||
417 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +1:22:36 | Kine Dirro | 47:20 | ||
418 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +1:22:41 | Hilde Storlökken | 48:35 | ||
419 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +1:22:45 | Elina Itkonen | 46:23 | ||
420 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +1:22:47 | Susanna Laakkonen | 47:19 | ||
421 | Nord West 4 (405) | +1:22:47 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | 47:03 | ||
422 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +1:22:52 | Sandra Isoniemi | 48:31 | ||
423 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +1:22:52 | Ingela Eriksson | 48:57 | ||
424 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +1:22:55 | Julianna Molnar | 48:07 | ||
425 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +1:23:00 | Anneli Laurila | 48:22 | ||
426 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +1:23:00 | Frida Ansin | 50:04 | ||
427 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:23:03 | Annemari Murtovaara | 47:05 | ||
428 | FK Göingarna (786) | +1:23:06 | Louise Axelsson | 1:00:49 | ||
429 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:23:13 | Katja Laakso | 48:19 | ||
430 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +1:23:20 | Milla Koistinen | 58:47 | ||
431 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +1:23:23 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 42:50 | ||
432 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +1:23:27 | Sofia Larsson | 48:51 | ||
433 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +1:23:39 | Outi Savisaari | 53:36 | ||
434 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +1:23:42 | Hanna Perkkiö | 51:03 | ||
435 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +1:23:58 | Mette Soini | 53:19 | ||
436 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +1:24:11 | Berit Kristine Lima | 47:54 | ||
437 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +1:24:13 | Joutsenvaara Päivi | 53:59 | ||
438 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +1:24:16 | Soili Vuorinen | 54:04 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +1:24:19 | Roosa Laine | 49:45 | ||
440 | Rakvere OK (397) | +1:24:22 | Jonne Rooma | 55:24 | ||
441 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +1:24:41 | Milja Hyyppä | 50:59 | ||
442 | Navi 2 (318) | +1:24:59 | Saana Lahdelma | 46:23 | ||
443 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +1:25:04 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 49:23 | ||
444 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +1:25:07 | Jenni Vallenius | 55:59 | ||
445 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +1:25:11 | Heidi Mattila | 52:35 | ||
446 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +1:25:13 | Jaana Nyman | 49:26 | ||
447 | Skogslöparna (515) | +1:25:15 | Emma Wiberg | 51:33 | ||
448 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:25:19 | Sirpa Torvinen | 43:10 | ||
449 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +1:25:21 | Lotta Haavisto | 54:53 | ||
450 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +1:25:23 | Ilona Dage | 51:46 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +1:25:23 | Anne Koikkalainen | 51:00 | ||
452 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +1:25:25 | Ella Mahlamäki | 44:31 | ||
453 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +1:25:32 | Malin Sundqvist | 53:43 | ||
454 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +1:26:12 | Auli Kiskola | 52:19 | ||
455 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +1:26:40 | Saana Peltola | 52:26 | ||
456 | GNEIST (325) | +1:26:41 | Mariell Arntzen | 52:58 | ||
457 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +1:26:44 | Mervi Meriläinen | 56:16 | ||
458 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +1:26:47 | Riikka Otsamo | 51:40 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +1:26:48 | Hanna Ruhanen | 48:58 | ||
460 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +1:26:50 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 51:31 | ||
461 | Huhta (340) | +1:26:50 | Tiina Huhta | 56:24 | ||
462 | Aluksne (1077) | +1:26:53 | Liva Velkere | 51:50 | ||
463 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +1:26:53 | Anne Rissanen | 56:21 | ||
464 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +1:26:56 | Camilla Kulmala | 42:10 | ||
465 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +1:27:10 | Heidi Sild | 45:03 | ||
466 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +1:27:14 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 54:18 | ||
467 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +1:27:20 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 59:06 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +1:27:39 | Ella Kaukonen | 45:52 | ||
469 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +1:27:44 | Pia Kettunen | 56:56 | ||
470 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +1:27:50 | Eevi Karppinen | 48:33 | ||
471 | SK100 (202) | +1:27:54 | Triinu Villard | 50:53 | ||
472 | Rastihaukat (415) | +1:27:57 | Hanna Laisi | 1:02:24 | ||
473 | Bussola OK (244) | +1:27:57 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 44:41 | ||
474 | Ringerike OL (400) | +1:27:59 | Monica Berglund | 54:30 | ||
475 | Team TUOLI (378) | +1:28:01 | Laura Juga | 44:24 | ||
476 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +1:28:02 | Eija Aarnio | 51:21 | ||
477 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +1:28:07 | Taina Juote | 47:16 | ||
478 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +1:28:07 | Johanna Holm | 43:40 | ||
479 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +1:28:08 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 54:12 | ||
480 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +1:28:09 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 42:18 | ||
481 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +1:28:13 | Riina Kaipia | 47:06 | ||
482 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +1:28:18 | Sanna Laakso | 47:25 | ||
483 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +1:28:18 | Anastassia Sharkova | 53:28 | ||
484 | Åkermarcks (478) | +1:28:19 | Erica Åkermarck | 52:11 | ||
485 | Koovee 6 (258) | +1:28:21 | Reea Simola | 1:00:51 | ||
486 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +1:28:21 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 44:06 | ||
487 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +1:28:24 | Raili Hokajärvi | 49:22 | ||
488 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +1:28:27 | Jaana Hölsö | 46:48 | ||
489 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +1:28:32 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 50:13 | ||
490 | Savon Suunta (490) | +1:28:58 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:03:13 | ||
491 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +1:29:00 | Laura Uuskoski | 56:06 | ||
492 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +1:29:10 | Polina Teppoeva | 55:53 | ||
493 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +1:29:17 | Leena Sippo | 51:24 | ||
494 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +1:29:22 | Sini Saarinen | 52:59 | ||
495 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +1:29:37 | Ritva Partanen | 54:58 | ||
496 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +1:29:48 | Erika Reijonen | 57:58 | ||
497 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +1:29:56 | Inka Komonen | 46:32 | ||
498 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +1:29:59 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 54:55 | ||
499 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +1:29:59 | Tuuli Lajunen | 53:11 | ||
500 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +1:30:00 | Minna Hotakainen | 50:20 | ||
501 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +1:30:01 | Tiina Tähtinen | 53:51 | ||
502 | Beach Girls (616) | +1:30:01 | Päivi Korteniemi | 52:49 | ||
503 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +1:30:03 | Iitu Elfving | 55:17 | ||
504 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +1:30:05 | Kati Seppänen | 54:29 | ||
505 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +1:30:08 | Taija Tapaninen | 53:04 | ||
506 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +1:30:21 | Hanna Hemminki | 46:38 | ||
507 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +1:30:24 | Taina Uotila | 47:24 | ||
508 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +1:30:44 | Ulla Ojala | 56:40 | ||
509 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +1:31:27 | Anni Toppila | 52:11 | ||
510 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +1:31:48 | Jaana Korhonen | 49:21 | ||
511 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +1:31:58 | Anni Simola | 59:28 | ||
512 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +1:32:06 | Marie Hammer Iversen | 50:06 | ||
513 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +1:32:18 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 49:56 | ||
514 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +1:32:40 | Laura Lapina | 52:31 | ||
515 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +1:32:45 | Audrun Utskarpen | 49:57 | ||
516 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +1:33:03 | Janita Ojala | 49:17 | ||
517 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +1:33:07 | Jenna Jokkala | 53:36 | ||
518 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +1:33:16 | Tuija Järvinen | 59:50 | ||
519 | OK Moss (1024) | +1:33:40 | Selma Kristiansen | 1:00:48 | ||
520 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +1:33:44 | Camilla Koskinen | 50:29 | ||
521 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +1:33:46 | Tiina Lyytinen | 45:59 | ||
522 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +1:33:58 | Pirjo Pihlajisto | 53:45 | ||
523 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +1:34:00 | Kunnon mammat 4 | 53:06 | ||
524 | DEAF (953) | +1:34:02 | Tatiana Konkova | 52:13 | ||
525 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +1:34:44 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:06:34 | ||
526 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +1:34:55 | Natalia Fey | 49:18 | ||
527 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +1:35:04 | Ida Furunäs | 54:13 | ||
528 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +1:35:07 | Mirka Oikkonen | 51:13 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +1:35:16 | Mirja Linjama | 1:08:39 | ||
530 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +1:35:18 | Mikaela Lindgren | 51:53 | ||
531 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +1:35:34 | Johanna Korhonen | 55:33 | ||
532 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +1:35:35 | Teija Luoto | 53:55 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +1:35:37 | Liisa Tolonen | 56:14 | ||
534 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +1:35:40 | Sanni Kuusinen | 57:39 | ||
535 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +1:35:43 | Bettina Wikström | 52:36 | ||
536 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +1:35:43 | Laura Petäjämäki | 44:46 | ||
537 | IF Minken (469) | +1:35:45 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 54:32 | ||
538 | SK Mercury (1494) | +1:35:46 | Ingrid Piht | 48:49 | ||
539 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +1:35:47 | Kadri Limberg | 40:16 | ||
540 | B-Tiimi (460) | +1:35:49 | Ilona Lehtinen | 39:10 | ||
541 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +1:35:50 | Outi Myöhänen | 44:43 | ||
542 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +1:35:53 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 51:11 | ||
543 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +1:35:54 | Anne Mäntynen | 52:42 | ||
544 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +1:35:54 | Elisa Koivuranta | 49:40 | ||
545 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +1:35:56 | Mia Haavisto | 51:46 | ||
546 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +1:35:56 | Minna Sopo | 54:28 | ||
547 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +1:35:59 | Katariina Vapola | 50:40 | ||
548 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +1:35:59 | Milla Rajala | 48:02 | ||
549 | Sienestäjät (260) | +1:36:02 | Leena Gustafsson | 52:02 | ||
550 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +1:36:03 | Mirva Hilander | 54:45 | ||
551 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +1:36:03 | Ulla Nissinen | 50:35 | ||
552 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +1:36:03 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 49:19 | ||
553 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +1:36:06 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:03:14 | ||
554 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +1:36:09 | Maria Haapamäki | 55:34 | ||
555 | OLG Basel (1159) | +1:36:18 | Lilly Gross | 42:02 | ||
556 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +1:36:20 | Pirjo Rämänen | 45:21 | ||
557 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +1:36:21 | Paula Havu | 51:24 | ||
558 | MEPhI (862) | +1:36:25 | Natalia Artes | 50:00 | ||
559 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +1:36:27 | Johanna Purrer | 51:59 | ||
560 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +1:36:28 | Judith Maurer | 44:27 | ||
561 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +1:36:40 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 47:52 | ||
562 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +1:36:43 | Noora Kurri | 48:21 | ||
563 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +1:36:53 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 44:53 | ||
564 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +1:36:56 | Pia Outinen | 49:48 | ||
565 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +1:36:56 | Petra Jokisuu | 46:17 | ||
566 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +1:37:03 | Minna Nieminen | 59:00 | ||
567 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +1:37:03 | Aila Nurminen | 57:02 | ||
568 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +1:37:04 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 47:53 | ||
569 | Turun NMKY (631) | +1:38:00 | Saija Lainio | 54:19 | ||
570 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +1:38:01 | Moona Harju | 47:35 | ||
571 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +1:38:05 | Jenna Laukkanen | 49:11 | ||
572 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +1:38:08 | Nina Mikkola | 48:18 | ||
573 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +1:38:13 | Riikka Pöntinen | 56:19 | ||
574 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +1:38:16 | Pirketta Niskanen | 47:41 | ||
575 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +1:38:22 | Anu Sillanpää | 1:12:27 | ||
576 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +1:38:22 | Maiju Karjalainen | 49:15 | ||
577 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +1:39:16 | Ella Liinamaa | 49:05 | ||
578 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +1:39:27 | Sofiia Lommi | 58:32 | ||
579 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +1:39:31 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:00:24 | ||
580 | Another way (358) | +1:39:34 | Alexandra Shusharina | 57:16 | ||
581 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +1:39:40 | Matilda Thorsson | 58:58 | ||
582 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +1:39:44 | Minna Saukko | 56:04 | ||
583 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +1:39:45 | Katariina Markkula | 58:23 | ||
584 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +1:39:57 | Liisa Korpio | 56:13 | ||
585 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +1:40:05 | Johanna Limingoja | 53:30 | ||
586 | Rånäs OK (437) | +1:40:09 | Anki Pousette | 59:25 | ||
587 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +1:40:26 | Agnese Baronina | 51:45 | ||
588 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +1:40:36 | Matha Kalvig Skogan | 52:07 | ||
589 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +1:40:39 | Anna Jordan | 44:13 | ||
590 | Tibro OK (981) | +1:40:46 | Sofia Gumaelius | 53:04 | ||
591 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +1:40:58 | Reetta Kaipia | 52:11 | ||
592 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +1:41:04 | Sonja Nolvi | 50:06 | ||
593 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +1:41:30 | Mirja Ojanen | 52:39 | ||
594 | KeKi (1488) | +1:41:32 | Mira Holopainen | 52:09 | ||
595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +1:41:53 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 1:07:00 | ||
596 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +1:42:03 | Helena Haakana | 51:49 | ||
597 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +1:42:14 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 49:07 | ||
598 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +1:42:15 | Nina Savolainen | 56:41 | ||
599 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:42:18 | Susanna Nurminen | 50:57 | ||
600 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +1:42:33 | Anna Orlova | 51:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |