< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +2:41:58 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 1:27:58 | ||
1002 | OK77 8 (1224) | +2:42:07 | Päivi Tolkki | 2:01:19 | ||
1003 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +2:42:08 | Saara Santalahti | 1:19:18 | ||
1004 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +2:42:09 | Ella Keski-Panula | 1:27:48 | ||
1005 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +2:42:09 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:51:53 | ||
1006 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +2:42:11 | Päivi Friari | 1:43:54 | ||
1007 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +2:42:12 | TIINA LAITIMO | 1:47:53 | ||
1008 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +2:42:14 | Sara Kekki | 1:42:31 | ||
1009 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +2:42:15 | Veera Parikka | 1:30:17 | ||
1010 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +2:42:16 | Outi Mäenpää | 1:38:01 | ||
1011 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +2:42:18 | Anne Pannula | 1:48:30 | ||
1012 | Salon Viesti (707) | +2:42:21 | Anne Villberg | 1:37:55 | ||
1013 | Atria (1380) | +2:42:24 | Virpi Huhtasaari | 1:40:11 | ||
1014 | Navi 5 (678) | +2:42:24 | Eveliina Gärdström | 1:42:27 | ||
1015 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +2:42:32 | Miina Mäkinen | 1:39:26 | ||
1016 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +2:42:40 | Carita Korhonen | 1:32:47 | ||
1017 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +2:42:45 | Tarja Huostila | 1:42:51 | ||
1018 | MacGregor (1529) | +2:42:47 | Anna Zhukova | 1:25:20 | ||
1019 | HEHKU (532) | +2:42:49 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 1:43:41 | ||
1020 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +2:42:52 | Maarit Toivanen | 1:27:46 | ||
1021 | Lyylit (711) | +2:42:55 | Sari Stenholm | 1:28:35 | ||
1022 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +2:43:10 | Therese Bergstedt | 1:49:20 | ||
1023 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +2:43:23 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:39:38 | ||
1024 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +2:43:24 | Tiina Räsänen | 1:30:52 | ||
1025 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +2:43:26 | Maarit Haataja | 1:44:10 | ||
1026 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +2:43:27 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:40:30 | ||
1027 | Litukan Huima (719) | +2:43:28 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 1:42:41 | ||
1028 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +2:43:31 | Falkenström Victoria | 1:51:30 | ||
1029 | Tukes (1487) | +2:43:32 | Sari Kontio | 1:43:15 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +2:43:37 | Päivi Lahtinen | 1:50:23 | ||
1031 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +2:43:40 | Mäkikyrö Marika | 1:57:56 | ||
1032 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +2:44:55 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:48:29 | ||
1033 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +2:45:58 | Oili Harjula | 1:36:47 | ||
1034 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +2:45:58 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:48:08 | ||
1035 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +2:45:59 | Johanna Hietala | 1:52:27 | ||
1036 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +2:46:03 | Helena Eklöv | 1:47:12 | ||
1037 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +2:46:03 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:46:24 | ||
1038 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +2:46:04 | Anne Toukonen | 1:46:11 | ||
1039 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +2:46:06 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:35:34 | ||
1040 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +2:46:07 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 1:53:26 | ||
1041 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +2:46:10 | Olga Tuominen | 1:46:35 | ||
1042 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +2:46:27 | Tiia Niemi | 1:44:35 | ||
1043 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +2:46:35 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:51:56 | ||
1044 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +2:46:40 | Eija Nurminen | 2:06:31 | ||
1045 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +2:46:40 | Heli Helminen | 1:33:43 | ||
1046 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +2:46:41 | Outi Montonen | 1:28:22 | ||
1047 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +2:46:57 | Piritta Torssonen | 1:22:44 | ||
1048 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +2:47:16 | Linda Huhtala | 1:26:26 | ||
1049 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +2:47:27 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:36:42 | ||
1050 | ARSA (1028) | +2:47:30 | Margita Grinberga | 1:45:57 | ||
1051 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +2:47:31 | Riikka Kuusela | 1:29:22 | ||
1052 | Team Elovena (689) | +2:47:32 | Michaela Lindström | 1:23:44 | ||
1053 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +2:47:36 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 1:33:39 | ||
1054 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +2:47:37 | Niina Juuti | 1:25:54 | ||
1055 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +2:47:39 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 1:27:18 | ||
1056 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +2:47:51 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 1:52:21 | ||
1057 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +2:47:52 | Airi Mattila | 1:48:37 | ||
1058 | ProLost (1504) | +2:47:53 | Elisa Ikonen | 1:43:02 | ||
1059 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +2:47:53 | Maija Ruokonen | 1:38:15 | ||
1060 | Hevikisu (801) | +2:47:54 | Susanna Maunu | 1:40:47 | ||
1061 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +2:47:59 | Julia Torrkulla | 1:27:36 | ||
1062 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +2:48:00 | Marjut Kyllönen | 1:51:14 | ||
1063 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +2:48:04 | Terttu Soini | 1:36:36 | ||
1064 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +2:48:09 | Elisa Lassy | 1:31:25 | ||
1065 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +2:48:11 | Satu Lehmus | 1:40:12 | ||
1066 | Functio Laesa (863) | +2:48:12 | Iida Potinkara | 1:33:07 | ||
1067 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +2:48:12 | Heli Anttila | 1:39:49 | ||
1068 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +2:48:21 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:30:21 | ||
1069 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +2:48:37 | Anniina Breilin | 1:26:07 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +2:48:41 | Paula Saari | 1:44:13 | ||
1071 | Kässäkerho (977) | +2:48:41 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:55:12 | ||
1072 | Outo Pummi (698) | +2:49:01 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:40:46 | ||
1073 | PVTUTKL (407) | +2:49:05 | Sanna Ketola | 1:37:39 | ||
1074 | Team Weckman (1513) | +2:49:45 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:30:35 | ||
1075 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +2:49:46 | Teija Sahlström | 2:00:23 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +2:49:56 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:39:15 | ||
1077 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +2:50:02 | Anu Muhonen | 1:55:00 | ||
1078 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +2:50:02 | Emma Ryhänen | 1:42:12 | ||
1079 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +2:51:21 | POLINA ARTEMTSOVA | 1:24:56 | ||
1080 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +2:51:28 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:45:18 | ||
1081 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +2:51:31 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:33:46 | ||
1082 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +2:51:41 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:30:13 | ||
1083 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +2:52:02 | Riikka Räisänen | 1:26:56 | ||
1084 | Kuplasta karanneet (1065) | +2:52:02 | Ida Luotonen | 1:22:36 | ||
1085 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +2:52:10 | Essi Peltoluhta | 1:38:22 | ||
1086 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +2:52:12 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:45:30 | ||
1087 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +2:52:14 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:33:44 | ||
1088 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +2:52:18 | Nina Viklund | 1:21:35 | ||
1089 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +2:52:19 | Laura Pasi | 1:44:41 | ||
1090 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +2:52:22 | Anna Aalto | 1:28:19 | ||
1091 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +2:52:31 | Milla Malmlund | 1:33:42 | ||
1092 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +2:52:37 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:43:29 | ||
1093 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +2:52:39 | Kati Neuvonen | 1:42:01 | ||
1094 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +2:52:42 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:45:45 | ||
1095 | Rastimirrit (873) | +2:52:49 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:37:31 | ||
1096 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +2:52:53 | Ilona Leppälä | 2:25:34 | ||
1097 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +2:52:56 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:35:37 | ||
1098 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +2:53:01 | Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen | 2:06:56 | ||
1099 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +2:53:02 | Terhi Teppo | 1:35:38 | ||
1100 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +2:53:05 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:43:44 | ||
1101 | Sitowise (1382) | +2:53:12 | Virpi Ansio | 1:29:32 | ||
1102 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +2:53:17 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 1:41:40 | ||
1103 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +2:53:21 | Merita Kotiranta | 1:36:31 | ||
1104 | Jutopia (1556) | +2:53:22 | Liisa Lukkari | 1:21:55 | ||
1105 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +2:53:27 | Päivi Hakala | 1:43:34 | ||
1106 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +2:53:58 | Outi Priia | 1:43:08 | ||
1107 | Lune Forening (940) | +2:54:00 | Miia Parkkinen | 1:39:20 | ||
1108 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +2:54:03 | Katja Nokka | 1:36:42 | ||
1109 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +2:54:05 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:53:03 | ||
1110 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +2:54:06 | Marja-Leena Viljanen | 2:13:00 | ||
1111 | Fazer (1372) | +2:54:24 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:35:35 | ||
1112 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +2:54:29 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:22:08 | ||
1113 | Ilichevo (1559) | +2:54:29 | Svetlana Golovkina | 1:45:07 | ||
1114 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +2:54:34 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:55:14 | ||
1115 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +2:54:35 | Jorunn Blindheim | 1:42:20 | ||
1116 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +2:54:38 | Koivunen Minna | 1:48:37 | ||
1117 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +2:54:39 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:25:16 | ||
1118 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +2:55:01 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:38:13 | ||
1119 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +2:55:09 | Marja Okker | 1:37:35 | ||
1120 | Suunnaton yritys (1007) | +2:55:10 | Minna Kotamäki | 1:38:04 | ||
1121 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +2:55:13 | Tuija Vähäkuopus | 1:52:18 | ||
1122 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +2:55:16 | Kaisa Niku | 1:46:00 | ||
1123 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +2:55:21 | Heli Immonen | 1:45:14 | ||
1124 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +2:55:23 | Terhi Latvala | 1:21:55 | ||
1125 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +2:55:25 | Kristina Jakobsson | 1:46:18 | ||
1126 | Virvatulet (859) | +2:55:27 | Outi Markki | 1:44:52 | ||
1127 | Wing OK (825) | +2:55:29 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 1:50:33 | ||
1128 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +2:55:32 | Julia Nyström | 1:44:53 | ||
1129 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +2:55:36 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:48:33 | ||
1130 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +2:55:37 | Seija Vesa | 1:36:41 | ||
1131 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +2:56:10 | Minna Haunia | 1:49:00 | ||
1132 | Paha Rasti (829) | +2:56:11 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:39:50 | ||
1133 | OK-SYD (1121) | +2:56:28 | Helle Termansen | 1:51:14 | ||
1134 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +2:56:40 | Liisa Talja | 2:03:44 | ||
1135 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +2:56:45 | Anu Kolari | 1:42:16 | ||
1136 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +2:56:50 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 2:03:53 | ||
1137 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +2:56:56 | Päivi Näykki | 1:42:28 | ||
1138 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +2:56:59 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 1:34:04 | ||
1139 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +2:57:45 | Ulla Mellin | 1:39:54 | ||
1140 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +2:59:29 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:25:24 | ||
1141 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +2:59:33 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 1:23:13 | ||
1142 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209) | +2:59:34 | Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo | 1:36:32 | ||
1143 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +2:59:35 | Niina Leino | 1:30:15 | ||
1144 | Mestari-Eksyjät (1449) | +2:59:35 | Vilma Bragge | 1:34:02 | ||
1145 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +2:59:37 | Mari Inkinen | 1:36:15 | ||
1146 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +2:59:37 | Reeta Nurmi | 1:20:09 | ||
1147 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +2:59:43 | Maija Penttilä | 1:57:24 | ||
1148 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +2:59:45 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:27:09 | ||
1149 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +2:59:51 | Varpu Näsilä | 1:41:19 | ||
1150 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +2:59:51 | Kristiina Bütt | 2:05:30 | ||
1151 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +2:59:52 | Eija Leppä | 1:26:36 | ||
1152 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +2:59:54 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:37:12 | ||
1153 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +2:59:59 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:43:12 | ||
1154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +3:00:01 | Heli Heilimo | 1:49:58 | ||
1155 | Skipoli (1018) | +3:00:05 | Camilla Maikola | 1:47:37 | ||
1156 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +3:00:11 | Pia Calderara | 1:40:46 | ||
1157 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +3:00:14 | Salla Rantala | 1:54:11 | ||
1158 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +3:00:42 | Pinja Rantama | 1:50:52 | ||
1159 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +3:00:44 | Sari Siikasalmi | 2:01:33 | ||
1160 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +3:00:47 | Ilze Laure | 1:55:35 | ||
1161 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +3:00:48 | Paula Leskinen | 2:34:45 | ||
1162 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +3:01:06 | Anu Rajala | 1:49:07 | ||
1163 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +3:01:59 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:28:39 | ||
1164 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +3:02:00 | Heli Isotalus | 1:37:51 | ||
1165 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +3:02:01 | Laura Kinnunen | 2:02:09 | ||
1166 | Mega MESS (1068) | +3:02:03 | Outi Toivonen | 1:40:27 | ||
1167 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +3:02:03 | Katja Pellikka | 1:41:14 | ||
1168 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +3:02:04 | Minna Takala | 1:35:29 | ||
1169 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +3:02:05 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:35:19 | ||
1170 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +3:02:09 | Kaisa Nykänen | 1:52:34 | ||
1171 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +3:02:09 | Kati Kauravaara | 1:52:57 | ||
1172 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +3:02:11 | Kaisa Hietala | 1:37:34 | ||
1173 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +3:02:11 | Tuomenoksa Paula | 1:50:24 | ||
1174 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +3:02:13 | Jonna Frii-Lehto | 1:41:31 | ||
1175 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +3:02:13 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:47:05 | ||
1176 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +3:02:14 | Suvi Närvänen | 1:33:01 | ||
1177 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +3:02:15 | Maarit Lindström | 1:38:37 | ||
1178 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +3:02:17 | Anne Kainlauri | 2:03:34 | ||
1179 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +3:02:18 | Janika Rehn | 1:47:58 | ||
1180 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +3:02:19 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:44:21 | ||
1181 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +3:02:21 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 1:38:57 | ||
1182 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +3:02:33 | Eeva Pesonen | 1:40:04 | ||
1183 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +3:02:50 | Irina Mineeva | 1:48:06 | ||
1184 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +3:02:55 | Baiba Birzniece | 1:30:56 | ||
1185 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1362) | +3:02:57 | Ragnhild Augländ | 1:35:11 | ||
1186 | JYY Jopa (934) | +3:02:59 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:50:05 | ||
1187 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +3:03:01 | Katri Huhtala | 2:02:11 | ||
1188 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +3:03:49 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:31:54 | ||
1189 | OtaKraa (1431) | +3:04:24 | Susanna Heino | 1:42:21 | ||
1190 | Neurorient (867) | +3:04:24 | Anna Tapanainen | 1:50:53 | ||
1191 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +3:04:26 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:39:38 | ||
1192 | OK Kristina (830) | +3:04:40 | Jonna Malinen | 1:41:37 | ||
1193 | Supervenlat (870) | +3:04:41 | Pakkanen Eve | 1:39:51 | ||
1194 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +3:04:45 | Hanna Malmberg | 2:04:38 | ||
1195 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +3:04:45 | Vivi Hyttinen | 1:52:15 | ||
1196 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +3:04:49 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 1:50:03 | ||
1197 | Huitojat (1540) | +3:05:00 | Katja Niininen | 2:01:32 | ||
1198 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +3:05:01 | Sari Mäkelä | 1:43:06 | ||
1199 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +3:05:08 | Paula Solin | 1:48:24 | ||
1200 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +3:05:19 | Sini Björklund | 2:02:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |