All | Next 200 > |
1 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI (11) | 1:03:01 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 19:39 | ||
2 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ (31) | +26 | Tuija Laine | 18:28 | ||
3 | LAPUAN VIRKIÄ (16) | +1:50 | Liisa Kytömäki | 21:27 | ||
4 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT (120) | +1:51 | Sanna Malmivirta | 19:45 | ||
5 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI (8) | +2:13 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 20:14 | ||
6 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI (84) | +2:22 | Ekaterina Urvantseva | 20:24 | ||
7 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU (85) | +2:40 | Logvinovits Elena | 20:46 | ||
8 | MALAX IF (39) | +2:42 | Joana Holmlund | 20:07 | ||
9 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT (2) | +2:44 | Aino Hirvi | 22:29 | ||
10 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT (44) | +2:56 | Hanna Hovila | 20:06 | ||
11 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT (18) | +3:12 | Päivi Surakka | 18:19 | ||
12 | IF FEMMAN (20) | +3:19 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 20:46 | ||
13 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT (124) | +3:21 | Leena Haapalehto | 18:19 | ||
14 | ESPOON SUUNTA (4) | +3:41 | Liina Länsiluoto | 21:41 | ||
15 | OK BOTNIA (93) | +3:58 | Sara Fröjdö | 21:10 | ||
16 | LYNX (1) | +4:33 | Anna Monten | 22:17 | ||
17 | OK RASEBORG (14) | +5:04 | Saara Förström | 19:00 | ||
18 | OK KOBRAS, EESTI (33) | +5:25 | Kairi Luigelaht | 20:19 | ||
19 | DELTA (5) | +6:18 | Kristiina Rönnblad | 21:02 | ||
20 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2 (172) | +6:28 | Katri Kerkola | 18:09 | ||
21 | SUUNTA 101 (12) | +6:31 | Jaana Oksanen | 23:33 | ||
22 | RASTIKARHUT (29) | +6:40 | Milla Lanne | 22:09 | ||
23 | OK 77 (28) | +7:10 | Henrika Gerkman | 20:40 | ||
24 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO (41) | +7:10 | Terhi Poutia | 24:39 | ||
25 | KANGASALA SK (22) | +7:11 | Outi Orava | 24:37 | ||
26 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 2 (24) | +7:14 | Lena Jauhiainen | 21:11 | ||
27 | KUHMON PEURAT (45) | +7:26 | Mari-Anna Korhonen | 22:58 | ||
28 | LIEDON PARMA (86) | +8:28 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 20:02 | ||
29 | NÄRPES OK (19) | +8:30 | Svedström Johanna | 22:22 | ||
30 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 2 (30) | +8:31 | Lotta Tamminen | 19:04 | ||
31 | LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT -37 (9) | +8:52 | Marjo Saarenpää | 23:56 | ||
32 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA (43) | +8:56 | Jaana Lehtoranta | 26:13 | ||
33 | KALEVAN RASTI (68) | +8:59 | Sanna Rupponen | 24:05 | ||
34 | LYNX 2 (46) | +9:12 | Anne-Mari Veirinen | 22:54 | ||
35 | SOLF IK (48) | +9:14 | Johanna Stolpe | 26:27 | ||
36 | IF ÅLAND (58) | +9:16 | Charlotte Jansson | 24:26 | ||
37 | RASTIKETUT (107) | +9:20 | Maria Rantala | 20:35 | ||
38 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT (75) | +9:25 | Elina Laukkarinen | 21:05 | ||
39 | PAIMION RASTI (10) | +9:30 | Suvi Tuomola | 17:35 | ||
40 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI (25) | +9:31 | Hanna Partanen | 20:56 | ||
41 | PARGAS IF (99) | +9:31 | Henna Alexandesson | 21:10 | ||
42 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT (37) | +10:37 | Veera Tikka | 18:43 | ||
43 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (173) | +10:43 | Sini Piiroinen | 19:40 | ||
44 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 2 (149) | +10:47 | Valentina Kiritchek | 29:09 | ||
45 | IISALMEN VISA (61) | +10:51 | Elina Karvonen | 22:11 | ||
46 | IF FEMMAN 2 (133) | +10:55 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 21:17 | ||
47 | IF BRAHE (34) | +10:56 | Erica Holmström | 20:44 | ||
48 | NOKIAN URHEILIJAT (92) | +11:00 | Marika Reiman | 18:41 | ||
49 | SUUNTA 2000 (27) | +11:01 | Eeva Korteniemi | 22:27 | ||
50 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT 2 (126) | +11:02 | Sanna Aaltonen | 20:44 | ||
51 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 2 (130) | +11:10 | Kirsi Kallela | 21:04 | ||
52 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA (3) | +11:11 | Linda Jauhiainen | 21:21 | ||
53 | Sport School Sestroretsk (223) | +11:15 | Nina Udimova | 24:59 | ||
54 | PIHKANISKAT (13) | +11:17 | Terhi Karvinen | 20:32 | ||
55 | VAASAN SUUNNISTAJAT (122) | +11:24 | Kati Närvä | 20:12 | ||
56 | DELTA 3 (180) | +11:31 | Kati Lehtinen | 22:07 | ||
57 | PAIMION RASTI 2 (17) | +11:38 | Elina Peikola | 27:14 | ||
58 | LAPPEEN RIENTO (83) | +11:42 | Laura Häsä | 29:36 | ||
59 | ESPOON SUUNTA 2 (23) | +12:01 | Satu Niemi | 29:05 | ||
60 | VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT (6) | +12:51 | Sanna Pakkanen | 21:31 | ||
61 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (162) | +12:55 | Johanna Kaulio | 24:06 | ||
62 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (128) | +13:04 | Tiina Kivimäki | 24:06 | ||
63 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 2 (221) | +13:08 | Iiris Puhakka | 21:53 | ||
64 | KUUSAMON ERÄ-VEIKOT (76) | +13:32 | Sari Tuovila | 26:30 | ||
65 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU 2 (150) | +13:40 | Kurotskina Sveta | 19:30 | ||
66 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT (55) | +13:43 | Lenita Lempainen | 25:12 | ||
67 | TIKKAKOSKEN SUUNNISTAJAT (119) | +13:46 | Outi Hakkarainen | 22:20 | ||
68 | KAUHAJOEN KARHU (21) | +13:53 | Salla Nuuttila | 22:45 | ||
69 | RASTI-KURIKKA (108) | +13:57 | Katja Perä | 22:56 | ||
70 | KANGASALA SK 2 (139) | +14:01 | Jenni Uusimaa | 23:06 | ||
71 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT (89) | +14:04 | Anu Pikkarainen | 22:05 | ||
72 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT (78) | +14:17 | Sanna Tolsa | 21:36 | ||
73 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT (67) | +14:27 | Riikka Lappalainen | 25:15 | ||
74 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 (74) | +14:28 | Katri Nousiainen | 22:17 | ||
75 | PARKANON URHEILIJAT (100) | +14:29 | Heli Havanka | 22:33 | ||
76 | DELTA 4 (203) | +14:43 | Anu Kangasaho | 23:34 | ||
77 | MYNÄMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT -52 (7) | +16:00 | Heidi Tasanen | 27:27 | ||
78 | PARGAS IF 2 (160) | +16:02 | Annika Kruuna | 20:15 | ||
79 | PARGAS IF 3 (194) | +16:03 | Ida Öhman | 22:08 | ||
80 | SIILIN RASTI (115) | +16:07 | Mari Väänänen | 23:56 | ||
81 | OULUN TARMO (98) | +16:08 | Anni Vahteri | 22:05 | ||
82 | AURAN VANNAS (53) | +16:13 | Hanna Miettinen | 27:29 | ||
83 | RASTI-LUKKO (50) | +16:21 | Piia Gustafsson | 24:23 | ||
84 | RASTI-JYRY (106) | +16:21 | Jaana Norola | 24:17 | ||
85 | KOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT (47) | +16:22 | Johanna Kiviaho | 24:32 | ||
86 | SALOISTEN REIPAS (112) | +16:23 | Maarit Ahokas | 23:27 | ||
87 | LAIHIAN LIITTO-URHEILIJAT (81) | +16:38 | Saila Saaristo | 22:07 | ||
88 | HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO (57) | +16:56 | Terhi Vuorinen | 21:39 | ||
89 | KOOVEE (15) | +17:03 | Pinja Satri | 23:33 | ||
90 | OLAVIN RASTI (97) | +17:09 | Eila Tynkkynen | 23:52 | ||
91 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT 2 (174) | +17:12 | Elina Haapalehto | 26:14 | ||
92 | KYRÖS-RASTI (79) | +17:50 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 29:22 | ||
93 | SIPPURASTI (116) | +17:53 | Tuuli Haikonen | 22:57 | ||
94 | HAUHON SISU (56) | +17:57 | Terhi Sillanpää | 25:35 | ||
95 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (154) | +18:00 | Minna Vänskä | 24:44 | ||
96 | JUVAN URHEILIJAT (64) | +18:08 | Pauliina Silvennoinen | 26:08 | ||
97 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU 3 (191) | +18:14 | Seka Alla | 26:04 | ||
98 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 4 (205) | +18:16 | Petra Karimies | 26:25 | ||
99 | LAMMIN SÄKIÄ (82) | +18:23 | Marja Rantanen | 22:30 | ||
100 | IK FALKEN (59) | +19:09 | Johanna Skog | 22:14 | ||
101 | VAKKA-RASTI (123) | +19:13 | Merja Loven | 30:44 | ||
102 | KANGASALA SK 4 (208) | +19:47 | Helena Mattila | 25:25 | ||
103 | ITÄ-PÄIJÄNTEEN RASTI (63) | +19:53 | Anna Tuominen | 20:37 | ||
104 | NIVALAN URHEILIJAT (91) | +20:02 | Marttiina Joensuu | 27:37 | ||
105 | KEMIJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT (69) | +20:07 | Katri Onnela | 29:34 | ||
106 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET (125) | +20:17 | Marjo Pakka | 21:23 | ||
107 | MAARIAN MAHTI (88) | +20:49 | Kristiina Moilanen | 27:54 | ||
108 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 3 (184) | +21:07 | Anna Hellsten | 28:31 | ||
109 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 2 (129) | +21:12 | Elina Lehtimäki | 29:18 | ||
110 | SAVON SUUNTA (114) | +21:14 | Minna Määttänen | 23:23 | ||
111 | SUUNTA 101 2 (169) | +21:15 | Marjut Mononen | 26:49 | ||
112 | PIHKANISKAT 2 (161) | +21:19 | Paula Lehtomäki | 27:57 | ||
113 | RASTI-JUSSIT (105) | +21:22 | Hannele Heikkilä | 25:14 | ||
114 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 3 (185) | +22:07 | Marja Kemppainen | 30:10 | ||
115 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT (65) | +22:09 | Laura Hokka | 28:08 | ||
116 | RASTI E 4 (104) | +22:12 | Jukka Vertainen | 30:03 | ||
117 | TUUSULAN VOIMA-VEIKOT (121) | +22:52 | Jonna Peltola | 22:01 | ||
118 | OK BOTNIA 2 (157) | +22:57 | Ida Skutnabba | 22:14 | ||
119 | SUUNTA-SEPOT (26) | +23:00 | Camilla Kulmala | 21:03 | ||
120 | DELTA 2 (35) | +23:00 | Päivi Partanen | 30:06 | ||
121 | AKILLES OK (51) | +23:01 | Linda Sten | 30:01 | ||
122 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 2 (137) | +23:05 | Anni Jääskeläinen | 26:02 | ||
123 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI (87) | +23:09 | Niina Jaako | 20:42 | ||
124 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 3 (198) | +23:17 | Riitta Kulju | 24:16 | ||
125 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 3 (179) | +23:21 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 27:45 | ||
126 | SAVON RASTI (113) | +23:23 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 25:45 | ||
127 | IMATRAN SUUNNISTAJAT (62) | +23:51 | Lotta Häkämies | 24:08 | ||
128 | LAPPEEN RIENTO 2 (148) | +23:55 | Kaisa Kiljunen | 31:11 | ||
129 | RASTIKARHUT 2 (166) | +23:56 | Reetta Vartiainen | 29:33 | ||
130 | RIIHIMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT (109) | +23:57 | Maija Vehmas | 24:40 | ||
131 | LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN RASTI (40) | +23:58 | Reetta Klemelä | 28:04 | ||
132 | LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT -37 2 (147) | +24:00 | Anna-Kaisa Haapasalmi | 24:35 | ||
133 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT 2 (141) | +24:01 | Katri Rapo | 31:11 | ||
134 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (145) | +24:20 | Jenny Vainio | 31:05 | ||
135 | LUUMÄEN RASTI (36) | +24:46 | Heli Haikonen | 33:35 | ||
136 | IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN (60) | +24:47 | Marion Neidhardt | 24:30 | ||
137 | OUNASVAARAN HIIHTOSEURA (49) | +26:03 | Piia Juujärvi | 25:16 | ||
138 | HAUHON SISU 2 (127) | +26:41 | Jenni Muroke | 24:42 | ||
139 | IF ÅLAND 2 (177) | +26:49 | Mikaela Karlsson | 27:53 | ||
140 | POHJANKYRÖN RASTI (101) | +27:32 | Terhi Kujala | 25:07 | ||
141 | KEMIÖN KIILAT (70) | +29:54 | Leena Hagsberg | 26:59 | ||
142 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 4 (202) | +30:36 | Anu Sjöholm | 30:31 | ||
143 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (131) | +30:45 | Elina Kujansuu | 24:00 | ||
144 | LAHDEN TYÖVÄEN HIIHTÄJÄT (80) | +31:06 | Elina Salminen | 33:12 | ||
145 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 3 (199) | +32:03 | Maria Pietilä | 30:01 | ||
146 | MÄNTSÄLÄN URHEILIJAT (90) | +32:28 | Annika Kataja | 27:18 | ||
147 | SIILIN RASTI 2 (167) | +32:58 | Terhi Mykkänen | 26:06 | ||
148 | ESPOON SUUNTA 4 (204) | +33:06 | Reeta Heino | 26:19 | ||
149 | SUUNTA 2000 2 (170) | +33:39 | Marika Haataja | 31:37 | ||
150 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 3 (188) | +33:48 | Hanna Jääskeläinen | 30:42 | ||
151 | KUHMON PEURAT 2 (144) | +34:08 | Hanna Mikkonen | 32:04 | ||
152 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT (72) | +34:23 | Anna Laulainen | 24:23 | ||
153 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (138) | +35:01 | Elisa Kemppainen | 32:58 | ||
154 | ROVET-CLUB,PIETARI (110) | +35:15 | Natalia Tchernyshova | 22:25 | ||
155 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI 2 (163) | +35:20 | Elisa Laaksonen | 32:57 | ||
156 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT (42) | +35:24 | Johanna Lehtosaari | 19:05 | ||
157 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (146) | +35:26 | Anu Loikkanen | 21:32 | ||
158 | RASTI 88 (103) | +35:46 | Emilia Mattila | 32:50 | ||
159 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 3 (187) | +35:56 | Tove Sundqvist | 40:50 | ||
160 | KUUSANKOSKEN URHEILUSEURA (77) | +36:10 | Anni Pasanen | 21:49 | ||
161 | ESPOON SUUNTA 3 (181) | +36:12 | Ulla Bäckström | 36:13 | ||
162 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (159) | +37:14 | Susanna Lehtosaari | 22:43 | ||
163 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI 2 (152) | +37:33 | Katri Mehtälä | 22:28 | ||
164 | OK BOTNIA 3 (201) | +37:44 | Johanna Backman | 30:29 | ||
165 | IK FALKEN 2 (135) | +38:13 | Susanna Stark | 29:02 | ||
166 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA 2 (175) | +38:14 | Anni Kauppinen | 23:35 | ||
167 | KIMITO SPORTFÖRENING (73) | +38:17 | Linnea Biström | 24:08 | ||
168 | SUOMUSSALMEN RASTI (118) | +38:18 | Hanna Kauppinen | 31:32 | ||
169 | LYNX 3 (193) | +39:18 | Eeva Karvonen | 21:30 | ||
170 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT 3 (183) | +39:33 | Kaisa Aherto | 32:58 | ||
171 | KAUHAJOEN KARHU 2 (140) | +40:47 | Päivi Laine | 28:09 | ||
172 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 3 (190) | +40:51 | Maria Vargassova | 24:29 | ||
173 | IF BRAHE 2 (132) | +41:01 | Minna Sjöstrand | 26:30 | ||
174 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 2 (143) | +41:06 | Pirjo Vääränen | 26:28 | ||
175 | KANGASALA SK 3 (189) | +41:30 | Maija Siekkinen | 47:15 | ||
176 | LYNX 5 (215) | +41:32 | Anne Rontu | 22:12 | ||
177 | DELTA 6 (217) | +41:42 | Anne Kanto | 38:33 | ||
178 | DELTA 5 (214) | +42:08 | Helinä Lepistö | 40:25 | ||
179 | OK ILVES,VIRO (94) | +42:43 | Kärt Vanaveski | 24:08 | ||
180 | JÄRVENPÄÄN PALO (66) | +42:58 | Jenni Karri | 42:00 | ||
181 | RASTI-JUSSIT 2 (164) | +43:10 | Ulla Keskinen | 28:21 | ||
182 | KANKAANPÄÄN SUUNNISTAJAT (32) | +43:21 | Mari Katajisto | 24:10 | ||
183 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 2 (171) | +43:22 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 28:19 | ||
184 | MALAX IF 2 (153) | +43:29 | Anna Vesterback | 25:18 | ||
185 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 4 (207) | +43:31 | Sabina Sundman | 45:59 | ||
186 | OK ORIENT (95) | +43:32 | Petra Kanerva | 37:11 | ||
187 | IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN 2 (134) | +44:52 | Glienke Diane | 21:42 | ||
188 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 3 (222) | +45:42 | Siru Parviainen | 31:27 | ||
189 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 5 (216) | +47:08 | Maria Wickholm | 40:41 | ||
190 | IMATRAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (136) | +47:55 | Susanna Junna | 28:53 | ||
191 | RUOKOLAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT (111) | +48:00 | Lyyti Vanhanen | 30:34 | ||
192 | OK 77 2 (178) | +48:41 | Maria Wikberg | 31:10 | ||
193 | LYNX 6 (219) | +51:02 | Johanna Bäckman | 23:30 | ||
194 | DELTA 7 (220) | +51:42 | Tiina Moisander | 36:21 | ||
195 | LYNX 4 (209) | +53:29 | Katja Kolehmainen | 34:23 | ||
196 | HAUHON SISU 3 (182) | +56:52 | Leena Kirjavainen | 23:39 | ||
197 | RASTI-JYRY 2 (165) | +56:56 | Eeva Heikkilä | 34:19 | ||
198 | NOKIAN URHEILIJAT 2 (156) | +57:13 | Laura Suominen | 24:59 | ||
199 | OK VORU,VIRO (96) | +1:00:39 | Agris Ambos | 47:46 | ||
200 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET 2 (176) | +1:01:19 | Eija Pouttu | 46:29 |
All | Next 200 > |