1 | 43 | Juuso Tuomaala | 14:50 | | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
2 | 49 | Markus Puusepp | 15:25 | +35 | | Ok Vöru EST |
3 | 19 | Tomi Mattila | 15:52 | +1:02 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
4 | 189 | Jani Heikkinen | 16:05 | +1:15 | | RastiE4 |
5 | 29 | Hannu Airila | 16:07 | +1:17 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
6 | 8 | Joona Järvinen | 16:51 | +2:01 | | Koo-Vee |
7 | 44 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 16:56 | +2:06 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
8 | 174 | Ilja Gribanov | 17:08 | +2:18 | | Sintez O-klub RUS |
| 63 | Kaj Huttunen | 17:08 | +2:18 | | OK Orient 2 |
10 | 18 | Jussi Simula | 17:29 | +2:39 | | Hiisirasti |
11 | 2 | Oskari Heiskanen | 17:42 | +2:52 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12 | 57 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 17:46 | +2:56 | | Suunta-Sepot |
13 | 136 | Jevgenia Ljushtshov | 17:52 | +3:02 | | Iskatel RUS 2 |
14 | 60 | Esa Hongell | 17:55 | +3:05 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
15 | 35 | Pyry Lehtimäki | 17:57 | +3:07 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
16 | 16 | Andreas Hall | 18:08 | +3:18 | | IF Femman |
17 | 7 | Mika Seppänen | 18:14 | +3:24 | | Lynx |
18 | 14 | Janne Heikka | 18:16 | +3:26 | | Delta |
19 | 40 | Jonas Vesterback | 18:18 | +3:28 | | Malax IF |
20 | 28 | Ilkka Torniainen | 18:19 | +3:29 | | Lappeen Riento |
21 | 25 | Henri Peltomäki | 18:27 | +3:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
22 | 1 | Lauri Oikarinen | 18:28 | +3:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
23 | 82 | Antero Ranki | 18:29 | +3:39 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
24 | 26 | Fredrik Hagström | 18:38 | +3:48 | | Ok Botnia |
25 | 83 | Jari Montonen | 18:50 | +4:00 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
26 | 69 | Pekka Pöyhönen | 18:55 | +4:05 | | Siilin Rasti |
| 62 | Antti Kuusela | 18:55 | +4:05 | | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
28 | 81 | Aapo Leskinen | 19:12 | +4:22 | | Lynx 2 |
29 | 33 | Joonas Juura | 19:13 | +4:23 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
| 77 | Juho Saarikko | 19:13 | +4:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
31 | 65 | Jouko Liuha | 19:20 | +4:30 | | Suunta-101 |
| 138 | Janne Rantanen | 19:20 | +4:30 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
33 | 181 | Jussi Laurila | 19:23 | +4:33 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
34 | 55 | Mihkel Järveoja | 19:25 | +4:35 | | OK Pölva Kobras EST |
35 | 45 | Juuso Heiskanen | 19:26 | +4:36 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
36 | 41 | Jussi Patana | 19:27 | +4:37 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
37 | 32 | Mikael Hellström | 19:47 | +4:57 | | Paimion Rasti |
38 | 39 | Dimitri Jegorov | 19:56 | +5:06 | | Iskatel RUS |
39 | 54 | Teppo Tommila | 20:08 | +5:18 | | Rastikarhut |
40 | 12 | Jarkko Tolsa | 20:13 | +5:23 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
| 169 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 20:13 | +5:23 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
42 | 20 | Thomas Eek | 20:19 | +5:29 | | Köping-Kolva OK SWE |
43 | 105 | Antti Nurminen | 20:21 | +5:31 | | KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y |
44 | 148 | Eero Ranta | 20:25 | +5:35 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
45 | 101 | Tommy Åbacka | 20:37 | +5:47 | | Ok Botnia 2 |
46 | 6 | Juho Maijala | 20:39 | +5:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
47 | 17 | Robin Bäckman | 20:47 | +5:57 | | OK Orient |
48 | 193 | Martti Hyvönen | 20:49 | +5:59 | | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Y |
49 | 85 | Teppo Niinimäki | 20:57 | +6:07 | | Laihian Luja |
50 | 88 | Olli Viljakainen | 21:07 | +6:17 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
51 | 4 | Janne Mikkonen | 21:10 | +6:20 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
52 | 79 | Janne Nurminen | 21:15 | +6:25 | | KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y |
53 | 11 | Aaro Asikainen | 21:26 | +6:36 | | Kalevan Rasti |
54 | 96 | Emilia Eräkare | 21:27 | +6:37 | | Ok77 |
55 | 98 | Timo Nissinen | 21:28 | +6:38 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
56 | 124 | Juuso Kujanpää | 21:34 | +6:44 | | Lynx 3 |
57 | 30 | Viachuslav Molotkov | 21:43 | +6:53 | | Petersburg-Russia RUS |
58 | 127 | Touko Erämaja | 21:45 | +6:55 | | Piikkiön Kehitys |
59 | 142 | Markus Annila | 21:48 | +6:58 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
60 | 5 | Oskari Liukkonen | 21:51 | +7:01 | | Delta 2 |
61 | 10 | Ilari Ernamo | 21:55 | +7:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
62 | 111 | Antti Iivari | 21:59 | +7:09 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
63 | 38 | Antti Nummela | 22:01 | +7:11 | | Liedon Parma |
64 | 13 | Juho Näsi | 22:03 | +7:13 | | Lahden Suunnistajat |
65 | 24 | Eero Viertokoski | 22:07 | +7:17 | | Rasti-Nokia |
66 | 185 | Juho Hytönen | 22:14 | +7:24 | | Suunta-101 2 |
67 | 42 | Robin Fröberg | 22:21 | +7:31 | | Pargas IF |
68 | 31 | Suvi Niemi | 22:22 | +7:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
69 | 73 | Markku Salminen | 22:25 | +7:35 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
70 | 56 | Staffan Järn | 22:36 | +7:46 | | IF Brahe |
71 | 126 | Jonas Skog | 22:42 | +7:52 | | OK Terjärv |
72 | 76 | Liisi Hentonen | 22:43 | +7:53 | | Rasti-Lukko |
73 | 120 | Tommi Huhtiniemi | 22:45 | +7:55 | | Luumäen Rasti |
| 48 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 22:45 | +7:55 | | Kangasala SK |
75 | 36 | Tuomas Hapola | 22:52 | +8:02 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
76 | 188 | Markus Haikara | 23:08 | +8:18 | | Nilsiän Nujakka Y |
77 | 53 | Mikko Kivelä | 23:10 | +8:20 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
78 | 175 | Hilla Loisa | 23:12 | +8:22 | | Sippurasti |
79 | 52 | Olli Salo | 23:14 | +8:24 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
80 | 66 | Joonas Savola | 23:31 | +8:41 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
| 192 | Maksim Borisov | 23:31 | +8:41 | | Iskatel RUS 3 |
82 | 95 | Lassi Toivonen | 23:39 | +8:49 | | Rastivarsat |
| 72 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 23:39 | +8:49 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
84 | 15 | Ville Lindfors | 23:46 | +8:56 | | Pihkaniskat |
| 147 | Juho Salo | 23:46 | +8:56 | | Nastolan Terä |
86 | 97 | Antti Raiko | 24:11 | +9:21 | | Hyvinkään Rasti Y |
87 | 186 | Tuomas Suoniemi | 24:16 | +9:26 | | Suunta-Sepot 3 |
88 | 94 | Ilkka Heino | 24:20 | +9:30 | | PoPy / KanSu Y |
89 | 68 | Riku Järvenpää | 24:21 | +9:31 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
90 | 149 | Joakim Blomqvist | 24:22 | +9:32 | | Akilles Ok |
91 | 162 | Ville Mikkonen | 24:44 | +9:54 | | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 |
92 | 134 | Timo Koota | 24:51 | +10:01 | | Vallan Suunta |
93 | 22 | Otto Heikelä | 24:52 | +10:02 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
94 | 58 | Antti Metsola | 24:55 | +10:05 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
95 | 46 | Mikael Ingman | 24:56 | +10:06 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 |
96 | 156 | Ralf Salonen | 24:57 | +10:07 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
97 | 167 | Esa Berg | 25:03 | +10:13 | | RapSu |
98 | 47 | Tero Turunen | 25:07 | +10:17 | | Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 |
99 | 87 | Timo Jukkola | 25:09 | +10:19 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
100 | 125 | Sami Hyvönen | 25:11 | +10:21 | | KuoSu / SäynSa Y 2 |
101 | 27 | Olli Kanninen | 25:12 | +10:22 | | Kouvolan Rasti -72 |
102 | 92 | Aki Linden | 25:18 | +10:28 | | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y |
103 | 168 | Eero Liimatainen | 25:22 | +10:32 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
104 | 3 | Benjamin Mansner | 25:25 | +10:35 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna |
105 | 155 | Pekka Huhtanen | 25:28 | +10:38 | | Ra-Ju/ÄU Y |
106 | 64 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 25:30 | +10:40 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
107 | 196 | Juhani Penttilä | 25:55 | +11:05 | | Vakka-Rasti |
| 164 | Janne Syrjälä | 25:55 | +11:05 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
109 | 70 | Peter Wikström | 25:57 | +11:07 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
110 | 91 | Aki Vesikallio | 26:13 | +11:23 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
111 | 37 | Jussi Hietakangas | 26:23 | +11:33 | | Rasti-Ketut |
112 | 100 | Juho Kauppila | 26:28 | +11:38 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
113 | 117 | Niklas Sund | 26:42 | +11:52 | | Solf IK |
114 | 130 | Kalle Rantanen | 26:46 | +11:56 | | Pargas IF 2 |
115 | 194 | Jan-Erik Krusberg | 26:55 | +12:05 | | SSL:n Isot Oravat |
116 | 71 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 26:59 | +12:09 | | Delta 3 |
117 | 61 | Salli Kaalimaa | 27:21 | +12:31 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
118 | 132 | Tuomas Liukkala | 27:22 | +12:32 | | Hauhon Sisu |
119 | 84 | Arttu Pulli | 27:25 | +12:35 | | Rasti-Jussit |
120 | 180 | Patrik Hannus | 27:27 | +12:37 | | Akilles Ok Y 2 |
121 | 119 | Kimmo Pöyhönen | 27:28 | +12:38 | | Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 |
122 | 191 | Niko Saastamoinen | 27:43 | +12:53 | | Keravan Urheilijat 5 |
123 | 118 | Juuso Metsälä | 27:48 | +12:58 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
124 | 112 | Juha Sepponen | 27:59 | +13:09 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
125 | 107 | Robin Johansson | 28:00 | +13:10 | | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 2 |
126 | 160 | Matti Kinnunen | 28:04 | +13:14 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
127 | 115 | Heikki Rautala | 28:08 | +13:18 | | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 |
128 | 80 | Enna Rantala | 28:23 | +13:33 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
129 | 131 | Eero Plihtari | 28:28 | +13:38 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
130 | 86 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 28:31 | +13:41 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
131 | 93 | Janne Kallio | 28:43 | +13:53 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
132 | 150 | Malin Kruse | 29:01 | +14:11 | | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 3 |
133 | 121 | Tero Rekola | 29:04 | +14:14 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
134 | 89 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 29:07 | +14:17 | | Delta 4 |
135 | 106 | Ville Karvonen | 29:12 | +14:22 | | Someron Esa |
136 | 201 | Sampsa Tikkala | 29:18 | +14:28 | | Suunnistajapankki 3 |
137 | 104 | Eero Mänty | 29:31 | +14:41 | | Hirvensalon Heitto |
138 | 137 | Kalle Liukkonen | 29:41 | +14:51 | | Delta 5 |
139 | 21 | Miikka Peltonen | 29:51 | +15:01 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
140 | 171 | Timo Mähönen | 29:57 | +15:07 | | Iisalmen Visa Y |
141 | 182 | Tuukka Salmela | 30:09 | +15:19 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
142 | 9 | Pyry Niemi | 30:11 | +15:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
143 | 116 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 30:21 | +15:31 | | Laihian Luja Y |
144 | 34 | Janne Ojanperä | 30:25 | +15:35 | | IF Femman 2 |
145 | 109 | Juha Holster | 30:44 | +15:54 | | Suunta2000 |
146 | 144 | Rainer Kujala | 30:57 | +16:07 | | Lynx 5 |
147 | 108 | Antti Paasikoski | 31:03 | +16:13 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
148 | 197 | Kai Koistinen | 31:07 | +16:17 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
149 | 59 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 31:08 | +16:18 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
150 | 128 | Janne Saarela | 32:17 | +17:27 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
151 | 154 | Jori Weltner | 32:29 | +17:39 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
152 | 122 | Tuomas Koski-Säntti | 32:42 | +17:52 | | KauWi-RasKu Y |
153 | 166 | Atte Hackman | 32:43 | +17:53 | | Lynx 4 |
154 | 75 | Tomi Takkumäki | 33:22 | +18:32 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
155 | 129 | David Snåre | 33:42 | +18:52 | | IK Kronan Y |
156 | 135 | Mikaela Lågskog | 33:49 | +18:59 | | Närpes OK |
157 | 158 | Johanna Henriksson | 33:54 | +19:04 | | OK Orient 3 |
158 | 110 | Mikko Viskari | 34:14 | +19:24 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
159 | 163 | Matias Nurminen | 34:16 | +19:26 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
160 | 176 | Simo Maijanen | 34:33 | +19:43 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
161 | 102 | Piia Antikainen | 34:54 | +20:04 | | Auran Vannas |
162 | 50 | Antti Ahokoivu | 35:15 | +20:25 | | Oulun Suunnistajat Y |
163 | 198 | Sini Laine | 35:19 | +20:29 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
164 | 195 | Perttu Laukkanen | 35:33 | +20:43 | | Nastolan Terä Y |
165 | 143 | Patrik Martin | 36:06 | +21:16 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 |
166 | 179 | Jaakko Kulmala | 36:32 | +21:42 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
167 | 159 | Arvid Lönnberg | 37:12 | +22:22 | | OK Raseborg |
168 | 165 | Osmo Pesola | 37:18 | +22:28 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
169 | 133 | Reetta Lövgren | 37:43 | +22:53 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 |
170 | 67 | Joel Björkstrand | 38:21 | +23:31 | | IF Femman 3 |
171 | 152 | Pirkka Määttä | 38:24 | +23:34 | | Kangasala SK Y 2 |
172 | 161 | Miika Ernamo | 39:27 | +24:37 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 |
173 | 178 | Otto Kumpulainen | 40:01 | +25:11 | | Järvenpään Palo |
174 | 146 | Joona Koistinen | 40:21 | +25:31 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 |
175 | 151 | Sanna Lempiäinen | 40:35 | +25:45 | | Liedon Parma Y 2 |
176 | 114 | Jaana Grönholm | 41:17 | +26:27 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
| 74 | Valtteri Anttila | 41:17 | +26:27 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
178 | 51 | Tomi Ilvonen | 41:25 | +26:35 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
179 | 145 | Lauri Itkonen | 42:02 | +27:12 | | Lapin Suunta -99 Y |
180 | 187 | Tuomo Savolainen | 42:17 | +27:27 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
181 | 78 | Jesper Engström | 42:59 | +28:09 | | IK Falken |
182 | 199 | Kalle Liukkonen | 43:55 | +29:05 | | Suunnistajapankki |
183 | 177 | Joona Hämäläinen | 45:29 | +30:39 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
184 | 190 | Iisa Aranko | 46:34 | +31:44 | | Hy-Ra Y 2 |
185 | 173 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 47:06 | +32:16 | | Pargas IF 3 |
186 | 141 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 47:29 | +32:39 | | Paimion Rasti 4 |
187 | 172 | Joakim Ståhl | 47:55 | +33:05 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 |
188 | 99 | Jaakko Juntunen | 49:20 | +34:30 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
189 | 157 | Ville Kohonen | 49:28 | +34:38 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
190 | 139 | Jere Ahonen | 50:23 | +35:33 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
191 | 90 | Juha Toivonen | 51:08 | +36:18 | | Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 |
192 | 113 | Miika Lotvonen | 51:28 | +36:38 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
193 | 184 | Thomas Nygård | 52:05 | +37:15 | | Solf IK 2 |
194 | 170 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 54:37 | +39:47 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 |
195 | 23 | Salla Riihimäki | 59:49 | +44:59 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
196 | 103 | Jouni Sillanpää | 1:00:55 | +46:05 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
197 | 123 | Hanne-Mari Kuronen | 1:02:08 | +47:18 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
198 | 153 | Mikko Huotari | 1:16:58 | +1:02:08 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |