1 | Sintez O-klub RUS (174) | 17:53 | Leonid Novikov | 17:53 | ||
2 | Lynx 2 (81) | +2:14 | Nico Nylynd | 20:07 | ||
3 | RastiE4 (189) | +2:14 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 20:07 | ||
4 | Hauhon Sisu (132) | +2:15 | Matti Hakala | 20:08 | ||
5 | Ok77 (96) | +2:21 | Jonas Nilsson | 20:14 | ||
6 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46) | +2:29 | Dan Johansson | 20:22 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +2:30 | Antti Räsänen | 20:23 | ||
8 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +2:31 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 20:24 | ||
9 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +2:31 | Jaakko Leinonen | 20:24 | ||
10 | Iskatel RUS (39) | +2:32 | Andrei Holopov | 20:25 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +2:33 | Jani Nissinen | 20:26 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27) | +2:35 | Tuukka Turkka | 20:28 | ||
13 | Lynx (7) | +2:36 | Jaakko Liukkala | 20:29 | ||
14 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (33) | +2:36 | Santeri Vaara | 20:29 | ||
15 | Ok Vöru EST (49) | +2:38 | Mikhal | 20:31 | ||
16 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +2:44 | Arto Fränti | 20:37 | ||
17 | Ok Botnia 2 (101) | +2:45 | Kristian Åbacka | 20:38 | ||
18 | Suunta-101 (65) | +2:49 | Olli Väätäinen | 20:42 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +2:50 | Matti Karhulahti | 20:43 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +2:52 | Jussi Taussi | 20:45 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (32) | +2:53 | Markku Salmi | 20:46 | ||
22 | Kymin Suunnistajat (12) | +2:54 | Tuomas Mattila | 20:47 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (18) | +3:01 | Jussi Uusitalo | 20:54 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100) | +3:02 | Topi Anjala | 20:55 | ||
25 | Rasti-Saimaa (4) | +3:03 | Matti Liukkonen | 20:56 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:04 | Lauri Kilpinen | 20:57 | ||
27 | Ok Botnia (26) | +3:06 | Andreas Åbacka | 20:59 | ||
28 | Lappeen Riento (28) | +3:13 | Matti Lahdenperä | 21:06 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +3:53 | Markus Piironen | 21:46 | ||
30 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (3) | +3:54 | Niklas Ståhl | 21:47 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +4:18 | Mika Rantanen | 22:11 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +4:19 | Tuomas Kari | 22:12 | ||
33 | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +4:24 | Kalle Koistinen | 22:17 | ||
34 | Solf IK (117) | +4:26 | Christoffer Granholm | 22:19 | ||
35 | Suunta-101 2 (185) | +4:27 | Jukka Toivonen | 22:20 | ||
36 | Laihian Luja (85) | +4:29 | Mikko Patama | 22:22 | ||
37 | Vetelin Urheilijat (41) | +4:31 | Kalle Lassila | 22:24 | ||
38 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165) | +4:39 | Miikka Myllymäki | 22:32 | ||
39 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (181) | +4:50 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 22:43 | ||
40 | OK Pölva Kobras EST (55) | +4:51 | Sander Vaher | 22:44 | ||
41 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169) | +4:55 | Pauli Nieminen | 22:48 | ||
42 | OK Orient (17) | +4:56 | Roger Nyqvist | 22:49 | ||
43 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +4:58 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 22:51 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (45) | +5:02 | Aleksi Räsänen | 22:55 | ||
45 | Nivalan Urheilijat (66) | +5:30 | Mikko Kukkola | 23:23 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +5:33 | Timo Savelainen | 23:26 | ||
47 | KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105) | +5:33 | Janne Kivelä | 23:26 | ||
48 | Siilin Rasti (69) | +5:34 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 23:27 | ||
49 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (198) | +5:35 | Iiro Sundberg | 23:28 | ||
50 | Liedon Parma Y 2 (151) | +5:36 | Lasse Suonpää | 23:29 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +5:37 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 23:30 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +5:39 | Matti Perlinen | 23:32 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +5:41 | Timo Föhr | 23:34 | ||
54 | RapSu (167) | +5:42 | Janne Loikkanen | 23:35 | ||
55 | PoPy / KanSu Y (94) | +5:43 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 23:36 | ||
56 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150) | +5:43 | Robert Grann | 23:36 | ||
57 | OK Terjärv (126) | +5:44 | Mattias Skog | 23:37 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +5:45 | Laura Hokka | 23:38 | ||
59 | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +5:48 | Juha Tommila | 23:41 | ||
60 | Liedon Parma (38) | +5:51 | Vesa Mörsky | 23:44 | ||
61 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE (20) | +5:56 | Jonas Lundgren | 23:49 | ||
62 | Ra-Ju/ÄU Y (155) | +5:57 | Eero Mannisenmäki | 23:50 | ||
63 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107) | +6:04 | Erik Waldemarsson | 23:57 | ||
64 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (22) | +6:07 | Jaakko Heikelä | 24:00 | ||
65 | Rasti-Lukko (76) | +6:09 | Saku Ylijoki | 24:02 | ||
66 | Delta 3 (71) | +6:10 | Jarkko Saarinen | 24:03 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka (64) | +6:11 | Ville Mäki-Lohiluoma | 24:04 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +6:14 | Matias Vanhanen | 24:07 | ||
69 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +6:17 | Jaakko Istolahti | 24:10 | ||
70 | Suunta-Sepot (57) | +6:18 | Klaus Hiirijoki | 24:11 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK (48) | +6:20 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 24:13 | ||
72 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (35) | +6:22 | Jani Tienhaara | 24:15 | ||
73 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +6:23 | Eero Piironen | 24:16 | ||
74 | Lynx 3 (124) | +6:24 | Lari Ahti | 24:17 | ||
75 | Koo-Vee (8) | +6:26 | Miika Järvinen | 24:19 | ||
76 | Sippurasti (175) | +6:30 | Jani Söyring | 24:23 | ||
77 | Suunnistajapankki (199) | +6:31 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 24:24 | ||
78 | Pargas IF (42) | +6:31 | Matias Fröberg | 24:24 | ||
79 | OK Raseborg (159) | +6:39 | Anton Lönnberg | 24:32 | ||
80 | Valkeakosken Haka (59) | +6:40 | Panu Partanen | 24:33 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90) | +6:41 | Petri Hirvikallio | 24:34 | ||
82 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36) | +6:42 | Juho Uusitalo | 24:35 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +6:42 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 24:35 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80) | +6:43 | Joonas Pakkala | 24:36 | ||
85 | Hy-Ra Y 2 (190) | +6:46 | Joona Ojapalo | 24:39 | ||
86 | Akilles Ok (149) | +6:47 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 24:40 | ||
87 | Suunta2000 (109) | +6:50 | Tuomas Virtala | 24:43 | ||
88 | Delta (14) | +6:54 | Simo Kujala | 24:47 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (139) | +7:07 | Miika Perä | 25:00 | ||
90 | Petersburg-Russia RUS (30) | +7:08 | Pavel Kalaidin | 25:01 | ||
91 | Vakka-Rasti (196) | +7:09 | Samu Rintanen | 25:02 | ||
92 | Nastolan Terä Y (195) | +7:17 | Panu Kytö | 25:10 | ||
93 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +7:22 | Paavo Leinonen | 25:15 | ||
94 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (111) | +7:43 | Peter Trompari | 25:36 | ||
95 | IF Femman 2 (34) | +7:43 | Juha Ojanperä | 25:36 | ||
96 | IF Brahe (56) | +7:48 | Joakim Knutar | 25:41 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (53) | +7:51 | Mikko Myllymäki | 25:44 | ||
98 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +7:53 | Jarno Saarimäki | 25:46 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +7:53 | Markus Mononen | 25:46 | ||
100 | Rasti-Jussit (84) | +8:17 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 26:10 | ||
101 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +8:17 | Ville Sabel | 26:10 | ||
102 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86) | +8:33 | Henri Leinonen | 26:26 | ||
103 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (62) | +8:39 | Ilmo Nummi | 26:32 | ||
104 | Keuruun Kisailijat (23) | +8:40 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 26:33 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti 3 (114) | +8:43 | Jarno Westerholm | 26:36 | ||
106 | Rastikarhut (54) | +8:43 | Matti Lindstedt | 26:36 | ||
107 | Nilsiän Nujakka Y (188) | +8:44 | Pekka Väätäinen | 26:37 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +8:44 | Heikki Wilen | 26:37 | ||
109 | Rasti-Nokia (24) | +8:45 | Janne Leppänen | 26:38 | ||
110 | Luumäen Rasti (120) | +8:46 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 26:39 | ||
111 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (68) | +8:47 | Saku Mäkinen | 26:40 | ||
112 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50) | +8:48 | Janne Harju | 26:41 | ||
113 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +8:50 | Mika Kinnunen | 26:43 | ||
114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +8:51 | Juho Kaulio | 26:44 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta (31) | +8:53 | Akseli Galkin | 26:46 | ||
116 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Y (193) | +8:54 | Jorma Turunen | 26:47 | ||
117 | Akilles Ok Y 2 (180) | +8:56 | Otto Nissfolk | 26:49 | ||
118 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (197) | +8:57 | Jani Hirvasniemi | 26:50 | ||
119 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162) | +9:00 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 26:53 | ||
120 | Kyrös-Rasti (93) | +9:02 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 26:55 | ||
121 | KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79) | +9:02 | Iiro Linden | 26:55 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +9:03 | Ville Saarinen | 26:56 | ||
123 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +9:08 | Miika Lahti | 27:01 | ||
124 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (148) | +9:10 | Viljami Salmi | 27:03 | ||
125 | Delta 2 (5) | +9:11 | Jouni Lindqvist | 27:04 | ||
126 | Solf IK 2 (184) | +9:13 | Bo Aura | 27:06 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat (13) | +9:15 | Petri Riipinen | 27:08 | ||
128 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y (97) | +9:16 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 27:09 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (95) | +9:21 | Jouni Nykopp | 27:14 | ||
130 | Pihkaniskat 3 (154) | +9:24 | Jakko Ruutiainen | 27:17 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +9:30 | Ilari Ernamo | 27:23 | ||
132 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164) | +9:33 | Mikael Ahlfors | 27:26 | ||
133 | SSL:n Isot Oravat (194) | +9:35 | Sakari Smeds | 27:28 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (70) | +9:37 | Jani Moilanen | 27:30 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK Y 2 (152) | +9:42 | Lauri Sorsa | 27:35 | ||
136 | OK Orient 2 (63) | +9:48 | Mikael Fabritius | 27:41 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo (110) | +9:53 | Risto Kutila | 27:46 | ||
138 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92) | +9:58 | Ville Kalapudas | 27:51 | ||
139 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47) | +10:00 | Tuomas Turunen | 27:53 | ||
140 | Malax IF (40) | +10:06 | Jonas Edman | 27:59 | ||
141 | Delta 4 (89) | +10:07 | Antti Laakso | 28:00 | ||
142 | IK Kronan Y (129) | +10:10 | Patrik Slotte | 28:03 | ||
143 | IF Femman (16) | +10:11 | Christian Holm | 28:04 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (186) | +10:24 | Janne Apiainen | 28:17 | ||
145 | Närpes OK (135) | +10:54 | Johan Gullmets | 28:47 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +11:10 | Jukka Sillanpää | 29:03 | ||
147 | Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145) | +11:12 | Juhamatti Julkunen | 29:05 | ||
148 | KuoSu / SäynSa Y 2 (125) | +11:15 | Antti Afflekt | 29:08 | ||
149 | KauWi-RasKu Y (122) | +11:15 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 29:08 | ||
150 | Suunnistajapankki 3 (201) | +11:16 | Samuli Saarela | 29:09 | ||
151 | Hirvensalon Heitto (104) | +11:18 | Petteri Leino | 29:11 | ||
152 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143) | +11:20 | Sebastian Snickars | 29:13 | ||
153 | Rasti-Pielinen (61) | +11:47 | Tuula Kilpeläinen | 29:40 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (182) | +12:24 | Kalle Rantala | 30:17 | ||
155 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133) | +12:33 | Jani Sjögren | 30:26 | ||
156 | Iskatel RUS 2 (136) | +13:00 | Aleksandr Haltsev | 30:53 | ||
157 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119) | +13:01 | Miika Leppävuori | 30:54 | ||
158 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (74) | +13:03 | Markus Saarela | 30:56 | ||
159 | Vallan Suunta (134) | +13:22 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 31:15 | ||
160 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170) | +14:13 | Topias Martin | 32:06 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 2 (108) | +14:26 | Janne Heino | 32:19 | ||
162 | Iskatel RUS 3 (192) | +14:27 | Sergei Golovina | 32:20 | ||
163 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +14:29 | Markus Öhnberg | 32:22 | ||
164 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +15:53 | Matti Toivonen | 33:46 | ||
165 | Lynx 4 (166) | +16:00 | Niklas Saramäki | 33:53 | ||
166 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (131) | +16:51 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 34:44 | ||
167 | Iisalmen Visa Y (171) | +18:09 | Olli-Pekka Korhonen | 36:02 | ||
168 | Kuhmon Peurat (99) | +19:22 | Mikko Hyvönen | 37:15 | ||
169 | Kangasniemen Kalske (51) | +19:27 | Niko Liukkonen | 37:20 | ||
170 | Saarijärven Pullistus (179) | +19:30 | Ville Rosti | 37:23 | ||
171 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +19:38 | Mika Juntunen | 37:31 | ||
172 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115) | +19:46 | Marko Koskelainen | 37:39 | ||
173 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (138) | +20:06 | Harri Hirvonen | 37:59 | ||
174 | Someron Esa (106) | +20:24 | Erno Leppänen | 38:17 | ||
175 | Kuortaneen Kunto (128) | +20:26 | Jarno Leinonen | 38:19 | ||
176 | Asikkalan Raikas (121) | +20:33 | Niilo Lusila | 38:26 | ||
177 | IK Falken (78) | +20:34 | Johan Ahlvik | 38:27 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (77) | +20:37 | Eero Moilanen | 38:30 | ||
179 | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +20:40 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 38:33 | ||
180 | Lynx 5 (144) | +20:45 | Lauri Kleemola | 38:38 | ||
181 | Pargas IF 3 (173) | +20:47 | Aku Hukkila | 38:40 | ||
182 | Rasti-Ketut (37) | +21:05 | Jari-Matti Latvala | 38:58 | ||
183 | Auran Vannas (102) | +21:33 | Petri Antikainen | 39:26 | ||
184 | Hiisirasti 2 (72) | +21:35 | Anselm Tamminen | 39:28 | ||
185 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177) | +21:35 | Lauri Leinonen | 39:28 | ||
186 | Hiisirasti 3 (112) | +21:58 | Risto Tupi | 39:51 | ||
187 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +21:59 | Malin Kanerva | 39:52 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161) | +22:53 | Ilkka Soininen | 40:46 | ||
189 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191) | +23:04 | Antti Rusanen | 40:57 | ||
190 | Paimion Rasti 4 (141) | +25:04 | Panu Karjalainen | 42:57 | ||
191 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (168) | +26:17 | Matias Weck | 44:10 | ||
192 | IF Femman 3 (67) | +26:18 | Jens Jern | 44:11 | ||
193 | Laihian Luja Y (116) | +29:44 | Jukka Poti | 47:37 | ||
194 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172) | +30:27 | Andreas Ståhl | 48:20 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (187) | +31:24 | Olli Manninen | 49:17 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +31:25 | Lauri Hahne | 49:18 | ||
197 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153) | +32:24 | Juho Karhu | 50:17 | ||
198 | Delta 5 (137) | +41:59 | Jaakko Tuunanen | 59:52 |