1 | Ok Botnia (26) | 1:00:08 | Heini Wennman | 21:10 | ||
2 | Sintez O-klub RUS (174) | +14 | Jekaterina Terehova | 21:23 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +53 | Saila Kinni | 19:16 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (18) | +1:12 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 19:45 | ||
5 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE (20) | +1:29 | Karin Elgh | 19:07 | ||
6 | Iskatel RUS (39) | +1:37 | Jana Ljatskova | 19:47 | ||
7 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46) | +1:49 | Jenny Lönnberg | 20:22 | ||
8 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +1:51 | Maaret Saarela | 19:31 | ||
9 | Lynx (7) | +1:53 | Suvi Kujala | 19:43 | ||
10 | Lappeen Riento (28) | +2:05 | Kati Häsä | 20:28 | ||
11 | Kymin Suunnistajat (12) | +2:13 | Annika Hemmilä | 22:27 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +2:13 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 21:15 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +2:41 | Heini Saarimäki | 21:05 | ||
14 | Rasti-Saimaa (4) | +2:56 | Miina Kenttä | 23:06 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +3:50 | Veera Posti | 17:55 | ||
16 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +3:52 | Jutta Karhunen | 22:40 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (81) | +5:01 | Tuuli Kujanpää | 24:29 | ||
18 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +5:02 | Heini Ilmarinen | 21:14 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +5:35 | Marika Piironen | 23:27 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +6:02 | Henrika Hagström | 24:18 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +6:25 | Heidi Voutilainen | 23:48 | ||
22 | Hauhon Sisu (132) | +6:30 | Tuuli Makkonen | 24:07 | ||
23 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36) | +6:39 | Laura Jänis | 21:11 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (32) | +6:57 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 23:23 | ||
25 | Koo-Vee (8) | +8:28 | Marika Hara | 22:53 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27) | +8:29 | Nina Forsblom | 21:02 | ||
27 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107) | +8:35 | Elin Gustafsson | 21:34 | ||
28 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150) | +8:44 | Karin Gustafsson | 21:33 | ||
29 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (3) | +8:47 | Tina Sundqvist | 26:29 | ||
30 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +8:49 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 20:44 | ||
31 | Suunta-101 (65) | +8:50 | Johanna Saarivaara | 27:34 | ||
32 | Vetelin Urheilijat (41) | +8:53 | Laura Joki | 21:15 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (45) | +8:58 | Seidi Roine | 25:04 | ||
34 | Nivalan Urheilijat (66) | +9:01 | Tiina Savola | 23:39 | ||
35 | Suunta-Sepot (57) | +9:02 | Ulrika Uotila | 19:09 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +9:13 | Eeva Nieminen | 22:08 | ||
37 | Delta (14) | +9:14 | Sirja Paju | 23:30 | ||
38 | Siilin Rasti (69) | +9:16 | Niina Laininen | 23:29 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100) | +9:19 | Johanna Kriikkula | 23:34 | ||
40 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +10:14 | Laura Tolvanen | 22:19 | ||
41 | OK Orient (17) | +10:45 | Jonna Bäckman | 26:52 | ||
42 | OK Orient 2 (63) | +10:46 | Elin Johansson | 21:49 | ||
43 | IF Brahe (56) | +10:52 | Ida Stenlund | 22:03 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +10:55 | Soile Saari | 21:13 | ||
45 | Ok Botnia 2 (101) | +10:56 | Johanna Nyberg | 22:48 | ||
46 | Valkeakosken Haka (59) | +10:58 | Mari Hiltunen | 20:55 | ||
47 | RastiE4 (189) | +10:59 | Johanna Rossi | 28:48 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +11:04 | Maisa Finnholm | 29:10 | ||
49 | Liedon Parma (38) | +11:06 | Hanna Sareila | 22:18 | ||
50 | Malax IF (40) | +11:12 | Jenny Finnäs | 21:48 | ||
51 | IF Femman (16) | +11:12 | Monika Sandvik | 21:33 | ||
52 | OK Pölva Kobras EST (55) | +11:28 | Ly Trei | 25:22 | ||
53 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (35) | +11:30 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 27:54 | ||
54 | Ok Vöru EST (49) | +12:32 | Raili Raudsepp | 30:57 | ||
55 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (148) | +14:57 | Erika Uotila | 21:23 | ||
56 | Laihian Luja (85) | +14:58 | Johanna Pensas | 21:04 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +15:09 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 23:50 | ||
58 | Sippurasti (175) | +15:11 | Iina Hiisilä | 20:59 | ||
59 | Rastikarhut (54) | +15:19 | Sanna Nurmi | 24:28 | ||
60 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169) | +15:30 | Heidi Lampen | 25:28 | ||
61 | Rasti-Nokia (24) | +15:33 | Annika Nieminen | 21:37 | ||
62 | KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105) | +15:50 | Mari Ratia | 23:57 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat (13) | +15:52 | Jenni Karetjoki | 24:23 | ||
64 | Delta 2 (5) | +15:55 | Laura Leijola | 21:49 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka (64) | +15:56 | Tiina Kuntola | 26:15 | ||
66 | Vakka-Rasti (196) | +16:08 | Heli Heikkilä | 26:30 | ||
67 | Ok77 (96) | +16:19 | Sini Kankaanpää | 26:40 | ||
68 | Kyrös-Rasti (93) | +16:25 | Ida-Maria Tukia | 23:59 | ||
69 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (181) | +16:29 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 30:11 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (53) | +16:31 | Anni Savolainen | 26:55 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (84) | +16:31 | Tiina Ilkka | 21:58 | ||
72 | Ra-Ju/ÄU Y (155) | +16:38 | Heidi Hautala | 21:07 | ||
73 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (33) | +16:43 | Emma Juura | 30:39 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +17:31 | Johanna Ritanotko | 23:07 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80) | +17:46 | Suvi Nurmela | 27:32 | ||
76 | PoPy / KanSu Y (94) | +17:57 | Elina Setälä | 27:40 | ||
77 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (198) | +18:32 | Sari Sundberg | 28:16 | ||
78 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +18:33 | Maija Walden | 23:28 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko (76) | +19:21 | Mirkka Helkkula | 29:41 | ||
80 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162) | +19:23 | Sofia Haajanen | 23:13 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (31) | +19:38 | Anu Uhotoinen | 25:33 | ||
82 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +19:52 | Mira Lehtinen | 25:08 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +19:57 | Hanna Koski | 32:31 | ||
84 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +20:00 | Suvi Pajunen | 25:20 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +20:01 | Tiia Hakio | 25:54 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +20:03 | Laura Nieminen | 24:36 | ||
87 | Suunta-101 2 (185) | +20:09 | Jutta Toivonen | 34:56 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (70) | +20:16 | Sari Rytkönen | 25:41 | ||
89 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +20:17 | Mari Kaita | 29:13 | ||
90 | Liedon Parma Y 2 (151) | +20:19 | Riina Taimisto | 28:12 | ||
91 | Akilles Ok (149) | +20:27 | Christa Sandström | 28:59 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (71) | +20:28 | Leena Moisander | 28:07 | ||
93 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50) | +20:31 | Sara Lax | 24:21 | ||
94 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +22:40 | Jenny Martikainen | 24:39 | ||
95 | Närpes OK (135) | +22:50 | Annelie Haka | 21:30 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (186) | +22:51 | Elina Laine | 23:36 | ||
97 | OK Terjärv (126) | +23:10 | Marie Hansson | 25:46 | ||
98 | Vallan Suunta (134) | +23:11 | Erika Haviala | 22:59 | ||
99 | IF Femman 2 (34) | +23:11 | Linda Bäck | 28:40 | ||
100 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165) | +23:35 | Saara Hanhikoski | 27:57 | ||
101 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +24:12 | Miia Saarimäki | 34:38 | ||
102 | Joutsenon Kullervo (110) | +24:18 | Hanne Päivänranta | 26:54 | ||
103 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (197) | +24:18 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 26:37 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (95) | +24:19 | Sara Tourunen | 27:01 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90) | +24:23 | Johanna Tuosa | 27:07 | ||
106 | KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79) | +24:39 | Hannele Karilainen | 25:00 | ||
107 | Rasti-Pielinen (61) | +24:40 | Reetta Haikola | 25:05 | ||
108 | Nastolan Terä Y (195) | +24:43 | Satu Pelkonen | 29:38 | ||
109 | Hy-Ra Y 2 (190) | +24:45 | Suvi Kattainen | 27:28 | ||
110 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164) | +24:45 | Maija Metsäranta | 27:34 | ||
111 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (22) | +24:57 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 35:10 | ||
112 | Paimion Rasti 3 (114) | +25:06 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 29:43 | ||
113 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +25:15 | Maija-Leena Jokelainen | 29:32 | ||
114 | Pargas IF (42) | +25:16 | Joann Wikman | 31:06 | ||
115 | Iskatel RUS 3 (192) | +25:17 | Julia Matvijenko | 22:31 | ||
116 | Iskatel RUS 2 (136) | +25:23 | Jekaterina Mounina | 30:38 | ||
117 | Keuruun Kisailijat (23) | +25:33 | Päivi Houhala | 27:36 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +26:09 | Anni Nurmela | 24:45 | ||
119 | Petersburg-Russia RUS (30) | +26:40 | Valeria Monakova | 30:10 | ||
120 | Lynx 3 (124) | +27:03 | Laura Kolehmainen | 37:15 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +27:07 | Anni Mettälä | 29:42 | ||
122 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (111) | +27:08 | Annika Kujala | 29:49 | ||
123 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86) | +27:10 | Outi Itävuo | 29:43 | ||
124 | Nilsiän Nujakka Y (188) | +27:33 | Outi Leskinen | 33:08 | ||
125 | Luumäen Rasti (120) | +27:54 | Hanna Hirvikallio | 37:00 | ||
126 | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +27:55 | Tiina Kurki | 36:04 | ||
127 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +28:04 | Niina Taimisto | 30:41 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (139) | +28:04 | Elina Maaria Nieminen | 25:10 | ||
129 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (62) | +28:06 | Sari Mononen | 30:07 | ||
130 | Iisalmen Visa Y (171) | +28:20 | Ritva Partanen | 25:38 | ||
131 | Solf IK (117) | +28:23 | Irene Bäckman | 36:05 | ||
132 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133) | +30:05 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 23:32 | ||
133 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143) | +30:13 | Carina Nyberg | 27:15 | ||
134 | Delta 4 (89) | +31:18 | Pauliina Moisander | 31:14 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK Y 2 (152) | +31:31 | Hanna Salmi | 36:57 | ||
136 | SSL:n Isot Oravat (194) | +31:32 | Leena Packalen | 30:44 | ||
137 | Suunnistajapankki (199) | +31:38 | Ms-52 | 31:53 | ||
138 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92) | +31:39 | Elina Jouppi | 30:15 | ||
139 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (68) | +31:46 | Anna-Elisa Nieminen | 34:16 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y (97) | +32:19 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 25:23 | ||
141 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (74) | +32:32 | Vilja Anttila | 22:39 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 2 (108) | +32:47 | Anni Honkimaa | 24:27 | ||
143 | RapSu (167) | +33:06 | Marjo Tynnilä | 31:34 | ||
144 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Y (193) | +33:08 | Sanni Salonen | 26:13 | ||
145 | Lynx 4 (166) | +33:45 | Aino Leskinen | 28:39 | ||
146 | Kangasniemen Kalske (51) | +33:46 | Anni Laitinen | 24:38 | ||
147 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (138) | +33:58 | Taina Aikasalo | 30:59 | ||
148 | KauWi-RasKu Y (122) | +33:59 | Hanna Piitulainen | 31:38 | ||
149 | KuoSu / SäynSa Y 2 (125) | +34:44 | Annamari Riihinen | 35:28 | ||
150 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47) | +35:23 | Päivi Nieminen | 35:37 | ||
151 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +35:26 | Iitu Nironen | 28:33 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK (48) | +35:28 | Heini Papinsaari | 39:05 | ||
153 | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +36:01 | Anna-Maija Nakari | 34:30 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (77) | +36:56 | Lilja Nyrhinen | 23:55 | ||
155 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +38:23 | Marjaana Andelin | 28:40 | ||
156 | Rasti-Ketut (37) | +38:25 | Emmi Matikainen | 28:38 | ||
157 | Suunta2000 (109) | +38:30 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 27:40 | ||
158 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119) | +38:31 | Marja Niemi | 29:11 | ||
159 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +38:54 | Jennifer Weckman | 30:21 | ||
160 | Akilles Ok Y 2 (180) | +38:56 | Christa Blomberg | 29:41 | ||
161 | Kuortaneen Kunto (128) | +41:21 | Anne-Mari Kaaranka | 34:47 | ||
162 | Hirvensalon Heitto (104) | +42:13 | Piia Saksanen | 23:56 | ||
163 | Lynx 5 (144) | +42:37 | Teija Kujanpää | 33:56 | ||
164 | Suunnistajapankki 3 (201) | +43:05 | Sami Mäkelä | 33:04 | ||
165 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +43:34 | Maria Hänninen | 41:09 | ||
166 | Auran Vannas (102) | +43:35 | Tuulia Mattila | 34:35 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 3 (112) | +43:53 | Jenni Salminen | 34:35 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (182) | +43:55 | Saana Konkola | 35:06 | ||
169 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (131) | +43:57 | Helmi Sorsa | 34:50 | ||
170 | Hiisirasti 2 (72) | +44:04 | Maarit Vihottula | 34:45 | ||
171 | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +44:06 | Matleena Mannelin | 31:46 | ||
172 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191) | +44:07 | Kaisa Lampen | 30:18 | ||
173 | OK Raseborg (159) | +45:52 | Mikaela Ekberg | 27:28 | ||
174 | Asikkalan Raikas (121) | +46:52 | Milja Lusila | 29:27 | ||
175 | Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145) | +46:56 | Maria Itkonen | 36:35 | ||
176 | Laihian Luja Y (116) | +47:00 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 31:24 | ||
177 | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +47:02 | Ilona Arenius | 31:48 | ||
178 | Someron Esa (106) | +47:32 | Merja Mikkola | 34:19 | ||
179 | Kuhmon Peurat (99) | +48:25 | Sanna Malinen | 34:32 | ||
180 | IK Kronan Y (129) | +49:44 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 39:56 | ||
181 | IK Falken (78) | +49:59 | Malin Henriksson | 37:20 | ||
182 | IF Femman 3 (67) | +52:11 | Sofia Häggblom | 32:54 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat 3 (154) | +54:26 | Krista Paasonen | 48:27 | ||
184 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +54:27 | Annastiina Virkkunen | 40:08 | ||
185 | Solf IK 2 (184) | +55:14 | Anna Enegren | 56:40 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +55:31 | Kaisa Kerkola | 27:30 | ||
187 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (168) | +55:32 | Salla Toivonen | 28:41 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (187) | +55:56 | Laura Virekunnas | 27:00 | ||
189 | Pargas IF 3 (173) | +57:08 | Kristina Laaksonen | 37:38 | ||
190 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170) | +1:00:08 | Mari Seppänen | 40:33 | ||
191 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115) | +1:00:56 | Niina Ryynänen | 45:13 | ||
192 | Paimion Rasti 4 (141) | +1:06:26 | Annika Westerholm | 37:37 | ||
193 | Saarijärven Pullistus (179) | +1:07:44 | Minna Niskakangas | 39:11 | ||
194 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172) | +1:14:17 | Johanna Nyman | 45:53 | ||
195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:14:21 | Saara Malinen | 53:20 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161) | +1:14:34 | Karoliina Ignatius | 53:39 | ||
197 | Delta 5 (137) | +1:29:17 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 40:21 | ||
198 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153) | +1:56:28 | Tiina Pöllänen | 1:11:47 |