1 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | 1:16:49 | Juuso Tuomaala | 14:50 | ||
2 | Sintez O-klub RUS (174) | +41 | Ilja Gribanov | 17:08 | ||
3 | Ok Botnia (26) | +1:57 | Fredrik Hagström | 18:38 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (18) | +2:00 | Jussi Simula | 17:29 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:40 | Lauri Oikarinen | 18:28 | ||
6 | Lynx (7) | +3:26 | Mika Seppänen | 18:14 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +3:42 | Oskari Heiskanen | 17:42 | ||
8 | Lappeen Riento (28) | +3:43 | Ilkka Torniainen | 18:19 | ||
9 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +4:28 | Hannu Airila | 16:07 | ||
10 | Iskatel RUS (39) | +4:52 | Dimitri Jegorov | 19:56 | ||
11 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE (20) | +5:07 | Thomas Eek | 20:19 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (12) | +5:45 | Jarkko Tolsa | 20:13 | ||
13 | Rasti-Saimaa (4) | +7:25 | Janne Mikkonen | 21:10 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (81) | +7:32 | Aapo Leskinen | 19:12 | ||
15 | Koo-Vee (8) | +8:38 | Joona Järvinen | 16:51 | ||
16 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +8:39 | Timo Nissinen | 21:28 | ||
17 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +10:03 | Esa Hongell | 17:55 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (32) | +10:03 | Mikael Hellström | 19:47 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46) | +10:04 | Mikael Ingman | 24:56 | ||
20 | Suunta-Sepot (57) | +10:07 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 17:46 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +10:15 | Tomi Mattila | 15:52 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +10:20 | Aaro Asikainen | 21:26 | ||
23 | RastiE4 (189) | +10:23 | Jani Heikkinen | 16:05 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +10:27 | Antti Metsola | 24:55 | ||
25 | Delta (14) | +10:49 | Janne Heikka | 18:16 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +10:59 | Henri Peltomäki | 18:27 | ||
27 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +11:10 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 16:56 | ||
28 | OK Orient 2 (63) | +11:13 | Kaj Huttunen | 17:08 | ||
29 | Ok Vöru EST (49) | +11:16 | Markus Puusepp | 15:25 | ||
30 | Suunta-101 (65) | +11:29 | Jouko Liuha | 19:20 | ||
31 | Siilin Rasti (69) | +11:30 | Pekka Pöyhönen | 18:55 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +11:39 | Ilari Ernamo | 21:55 | ||
33 | Vetelin Urheilijat (41) | +11:39 | Jussi Patana | 19:27 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (45) | +11:43 | Juuso Heiskanen | 19:26 | ||
35 | IF Femman (16) | +12:39 | Andreas Hall | 18:08 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (35) | +12:46 | Pyry Lehtimäki | 17:57 | ||
37 | Malax IF (40) | +12:49 | Jonas Vesterback | 18:18 | ||
38 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36) | +12:50 | Tuomas Hapola | 22:52 | ||
39 | OK Pölva Kobras EST (55) | +14:12 | Mihkel Järveoja | 19:25 | ||
40 | OK Orient (17) | +14:51 | Robin Bäckman | 20:47 | ||
41 | Ok Botnia 2 (101) | +14:52 | Tommy Åbacka | 20:37 | ||
42 | Nivalan Urheilijat (66) | +15:51 | Joonas Savola | 23:31 | ||
43 | Liedon Parma (38) | +16:26 | Antti Nummela | 22:01 | ||
44 | IF Brahe (56) | +16:47 | Staffan Järn | 22:36 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +17:00 | Miikka Peltonen | 29:51 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27) | +17:00 | Olli Kanninen | 25:12 | ||
47 | Hauhon Sisu (132) | +17:11 | Tuomas Liukkala | 27:22 | ||
48 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +17:19 | Ville Lindfors | 23:46 | ||
49 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (3) | +17:31 | Benjamin Mansner | 25:25 | ||
50 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (148) | +18:41 | Eero Ranta | 20:25 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (54) | +18:46 | Teppo Tommila | 20:08 | ||
52 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169) | +19:02 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 20:13 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100) | +19:06 | Juho Kauppila | 26:28 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +19:07 | Juho Maijala | 20:39 | ||
55 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (181) | +19:11 | Jussi Laurila | 19:23 | ||
56 | Laihian Luja (85) | +19:14 | Teppo Niinimäki | 20:57 | ||
57 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (33) | +19:15 | Joonas Juura | 19:13 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +19:19 | Antero Ranki | 18:29 | ||
59 | KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105) | +19:30 | Antti Nurminen | 20:21 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +19:32 | Pyry Niemi | 30:11 | ||
61 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107) | +19:54 | Robin Johansson | 28:00 | ||
62 | Rasti-Nokia (24) | +20:59 | Eero Viertokoski | 22:07 | ||
63 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150) | +21:04 | Malin Kruse | 29:01 | ||
64 | Ok77 (96) | +21:05 | Emilia Eräkare | 21:27 | ||
65 | Delta 2 (5) | +21:05 | Oskari Liukkonen | 21:51 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat (13) | +21:14 | Juho Näsi | 22:03 | ||
67 | Sippurasti (175) | +21:42 | Hilla Loisa | 23:12 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (53) | +23:00 | Mikko Kivelä | 23:10 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (64) | +24:45 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 25:30 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (31) | +25:19 | Suvi Niemi | 22:22 | ||
71 | Vakka-Rasti (196) | +25:22 | Juhani Penttilä | 25:55 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko (76) | +25:23 | Liisi Hentonen | 22:43 | ||
73 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +25:24 | Markus Annila | 21:48 | ||
74 | Ra-Ju/ÄU Y (155) | +25:25 | Pekka Huhtanen | 25:28 | ||
75 | Valkeakosken Haka (59) | +25:25 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 31:08 | ||
76 | PoPy / KanSu Y (94) | +25:36 | Ilkka Heino | 24:20 | ||
77 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +25:38 | Juho Salo | 23:46 | ||
78 | Suunta-101 2 (185) | +25:42 | Juho Hytönen | 22:14 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +25:47 | Markku Salminen | 22:25 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +26:25 | Olli Salo | 23:14 | ||
81 | Iskatel RUS 2 (136) | +26:34 | Jevgenia Ljushtshov | 17:52 | ||
82 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +27:06 | Olli Viljakainen | 21:07 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (84) | +27:15 | Arttu Pulli | 27:25 | ||
84 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162) | +27:26 | Ville Mikkonen | 24:44 | ||
85 | Akilles Ok (149) | +28:08 | Joakim Blomqvist | 24:22 | ||
86 | Kyrös-Rasti (93) | +28:27 | Janne Kallio | 28:43 | ||
87 | OK Terjärv (126) | +29:11 | Jonas Skog | 22:42 | ||
88 | KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79) | +29:13 | Janne Nurminen | 21:15 | ||
89 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +29:16 | Touko Erämaja | 21:45 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80) | +29:28 | Enna Rantala | 28:23 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (70) | +29:32 | Peter Wikström | 25:57 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +29:33 | Aki Vesikallio | 26:13 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +30:13 | Jari Montonen | 18:50 | ||
94 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (62) | +30:20 | Antti Kuusela | 18:55 | ||
95 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (186) | +30:26 | Tuomas Suoniemi | 24:16 | ||
96 | Delta 3 (71) | +30:46 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 26:59 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (42) | +30:56 | Robin Fröberg | 22:21 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (95) | +31:17 | Lassi Toivonen | 23:39 | ||
99 | Vallan Suunta (134) | +31:21 | Timo Koota | 24:51 | ||
100 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +31:23 | Matti Kinnunen | 28:04 | ||
101 | Petersburg-Russia RUS (30) | +31:42 | Viachuslav Molotkov | 21:43 | ||
102 | Lynx 3 (124) | +31:56 | Juuso Kujanpää | 21:34 | ||
103 | Iskatel RUS 3 (192) | +32:07 | Maksim Borisov | 23:31 | ||
104 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (111) | +32:26 | Antti Iivari | 21:59 | ||
105 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (22) | +33:08 | Otto Heikelä | 24:52 | ||
106 | Luumäen Rasti (120) | +33:58 | Tommi Huhtiniemi | 22:45 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164) | +33:59 | Janne Syrjälä | 25:55 | ||
108 | Nilsiän Nujakka Y (188) | +34:00 | Markus Haikara | 23:08 | ||
109 | Rasti-Pielinen (61) | +35:20 | Salli Kaalimaa | 27:21 | ||
110 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (138) | +36:37 | Janne Rantanen | 19:20 | ||
111 | IF Femman 2 (34) | +36:55 | Janne Ojanperä | 30:25 | ||
112 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (198) | +37:10 | Sini Laine | 35:19 | ||
113 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Y (193) | +37:16 | Martti Hyvönen | 20:49 | ||
114 | Solf IK (117) | +38:24 | Niklas Sund | 26:42 | ||
115 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (197) | +38:44 | Kai Koistinen | 31:07 | ||
116 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86) | +39:00 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 28:31 | ||
117 | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +39:02 | Juuso Metsälä | 27:48 | ||
118 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50) | +39:05 | Antti Ahokoivu | 35:15 | ||
119 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (68) | +39:26 | Riku Järvenpää | 24:21 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (77) | +39:28 | Juho Saarikko | 19:13 | ||
121 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y (97) | +39:49 | Antti Raiko | 24:11 | ||
122 | Närpes OK (135) | +39:58 | Mikaela Lågskog | 33:49 | ||
123 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92) | +40:16 | Aki Linden | 25:18 | ||
124 | RapSu (167) | +41:28 | Esa Berg | 25:03 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK (48) | +41:32 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 22:45 | ||
126 | Iisalmen Visa Y (171) | +41:36 | Timo Mähönen | 29:57 | ||
127 | SSL:n Isot Oravat (194) | +41:46 | Jan-Erik Krusberg | 26:55 | ||
128 | Joutsenon Kullervo (110) | +41:51 | Mikko Viskari | 34:14 | ||
129 | KuoSu / SäynSa Y 2 (125) | +43:14 | Sami Hyvönen | 25:11 | ||
130 | Nastolan Terä Y (195) | +43:35 | Perttu Laukkanen | 35:33 | ||
131 | Delta 4 (89) | +43:44 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 29:07 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +43:48 | Tomi Takkumäki | 33:22 | ||
133 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47) | +43:49 | Tero Turunen | 25:07 | ||
134 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165) | +44:12 | Osmo Pesola | 37:18 | ||
135 | Liedon Parma Y 2 (151) | +44:13 | Sanna Lempiäinen | 40:35 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 2 (108) | +47:09 | Antti Paasikoski | 31:03 | ||
137 | Rasti-Ketut (37) | +48:07 | Jussi Hietakangas | 26:23 | ||
138 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119) | +49:18 | Kimmo Pöyhönen | 27:28 | ||
139 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143) | +49:38 | Patrik Martin | 36:06 | ||
140 | Paimion Rasti 3 (114) | +49:42 | Jaana Grönholm | 41:17 | ||
141 | Akilles Ok Y 2 (180) | +49:42 | Patrik Hannus | 27:27 | ||
142 | Lynx 4 (166) | +49:47 | Atte Hackman | 32:43 | ||
143 | KauWi-RasKu Y (122) | +50:00 | Tuomas Koski-Säntti | 32:42 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (72) | +51:02 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 23:39 | ||
145 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133) | +51:07 | Reetta Lövgren | 37:43 | ||
146 | Suunta2000 (109) | +52:33 | Juha Holster | 30:44 | ||
147 | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +52:34 | Timo Jukkola | 25:09 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK Y 2 (152) | +53:14 | Pirkka Määttä | 38:24 | ||
149 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +53:39 | Kalle Rantanen | 26:46 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +53:53 | Simo Maijanen | 34:33 | ||
151 | Hy-Ra Y 2 (190) | +54:38 | Iisa Aranko | 46:34 | ||
152 | Hirvensalon Heitto (104) | +55:03 | Eero Mänty | 29:31 | ||
153 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191) | +55:09 | Niko Saastamoinen | 27:43 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti 3 (112) | +55:11 | Juha Sepponen | 27:59 | ||
155 | Suunnistajapankki 3 (201) | +55:42 | Sampsa Tikkala | 29:18 | ||
156 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (131) | +55:44 | Eero Plihtari | 28:28 | ||
157 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +55:58 | Matias Nurminen | 34:16 | ||
158 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +56:07 | Johanna Henriksson | 33:54 | ||
159 | Lynx 5 (144) | +56:53 | Rainer Kujala | 30:57 | ||
160 | Kuortaneen Kunto (128) | +56:57 | Janne Saarela | 32:17 | ||
161 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (74) | +57:08 | Valtteri Anttila | 41:17 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (182) | +57:23 | Tuukka Salmela | 30:09 | ||
163 | Kangasniemen Kalske (51) | +58:30 | Tomi Ilvonen | 41:25 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90) | +58:50 | Juha Toivonen | 51:08 | ||
165 | Suunnistajapankki (199) | +58:52 | Kalle Liukkonen | 43:55 | ||
166 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +58:56 | Ville Kohonen | 49:28 | ||
167 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +59:06 | Joona Koistinen | 40:21 | ||
168 | Asikkalan Raikas (121) | +59:15 | Tero Rekola | 29:04 | ||
169 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +1:00:02 | Miika Lotvonen | 51:28 | ||
170 | Someron Esa (106) | +1:00:03 | Ville Karvonen | 29:12 | ||
171 | Laihian Luja Y (116) | +1:00:40 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 30:21 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (139) | +1:01:46 | Jere Ahonen | 50:23 | ||
173 | Auran Vannas (102) | +1:01:48 | Piia Antikainen | 34:54 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +1:03:47 | Ralf Salonen | 24:57 | ||
175 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:04:11 | Jouni Sillanpää | 1:00:55 | ||
176 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (168) | +1:04:13 | Eero Liimatainen | 25:22 | ||
177 | OK Raseborg (159) | +1:06:23 | Arvid Lönnberg | 37:12 | ||
178 | IK Kronan Y (129) | +1:06:45 | David Snåre | 33:42 | ||
179 | Keuruun Kisailijat (23) | +1:08:41 | Salla Riihimäki | 59:49 | ||
180 | Pihkaniskat 3 (154) | +1:10:14 | Jori Weltner | 32:29 | ||
181 | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +1:10:22 | Otto Kumpulainen | 40:01 | ||
182 | Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145) | +1:12:17 | Lauri Itkonen | 42:02 | ||
183 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115) | +1:12:23 | Heikki Rautala | 28:08 | ||
184 | IF Femman 3 (67) | +1:13:51 | Joel Björkstrand | 38:21 | ||
185 | IK Falken (78) | +1:16:17 | Jesper Engström | 42:59 | ||
186 | Kuhmon Peurat (99) | +1:21:04 | Jaakko Juntunen | 49:20 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (187) | +1:21:32 | Tuomo Savolainen | 42:17 | ||
188 | Pargas IF 3 (173) | +1:27:33 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 47:06 | ||
189 | Saarijärven Pullistus (179) | +1:27:35 | Jaakko Kulmala | 36:32 | ||
190 | Solf IK 2 (184) | +1:30:38 | Thomas Nygård | 52:05 | ||
191 | Paimion Rasti 4 (141) | +1:37:14 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 47:29 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161) | +1:37:20 | Miika Ernamo | 39:27 | ||
193 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170) | +1:38:04 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 54:37 | ||
194 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:39:54 | Hanne-Mari Kuronen | 1:02:08 | ||
195 | Delta 5 (137) | +1:42:17 | Kalle Liukkonen | 29:41 | ||
196 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:43:09 | Joona Hämäläinen | 45:29 | ||
197 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172) | +1:45:31 | Joakim Ståhl | 47:55 | ||
198 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153) | +2:56:45 | Mikko Huotari | 1:16:58 |