1 | Hiisirasti (18) | 1:45:41 | Eveli Saue | 26:52 | ||
2 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +13 | Tiina Turtola | 29:05 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:03 | Outi Nieminen | 29:15 | ||
4 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +3:20 | Siru Parviainen | 27:44 | ||
5 | Ok Botnia (26) | +3:24 | Anne Filppula | 30:19 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (32) | +5:30 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 24:19 | ||
7 | Suunta-Sepot (57) | +5:57 | Sanna Kurki | 24:42 | ||
8 | Lynx (7) | +6:03 | Paula Iso-Markku | 31:29 | ||
9 | Lynx 2 (81) | +6:05 | Emilia Hoikkala | 27:25 | ||
10 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE (20) | +6:12 | Hanna Kruse | 29:57 | ||
11 | Lappeen Riento (28) | +6:14 | Kaisa Kiljunen | 31:23 | ||
12 | Iskatel RUS (39) | +7:58 | Marina Kozhonova | 31:58 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +8:05 | Milla Salo | 33:15 | ||
14 | Koo-Vee (8) | +9:13 | Tuuli Paunonen | 29:27 | ||
15 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +9:15 | Johanna Herttua | 26:57 | ||
16 | Vetelin Urheilijat (41) | +9:16 | Sari Finnilä | 26:29 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +9:27 | Ilona Haarlaa | 26:40 | ||
18 | Rasti-Saimaa (4) | +9:35 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 31:02 | ||
19 | Delta (14) | +9:36 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 27:39 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +9:37 | Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty | 28:14 | ||
21 | OK Orient 2 (63) | +9:38 | Catarina Holmsten | 27:17 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +9:42 | Maija Koivisto | 27:35 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (45) | +9:44 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 26:53 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat (12) | +11:28 | Ehma Saarinen | 34:35 | ||
25 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36) | +12:19 | Milka Salonen | 28:21 | ||
26 | Suunta-101 (65) | +12:27 | Reetta Haveri-Heikkilä | 29:50 | ||
27 | OK Orient (17) | +12:42 | Petra Kanerva | 26:43 | ||
28 | Hauhon Sisu (132) | +12:52 | Maija Hakala | 24:33 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +12:54 | Eija-Liisa Lonka | 31:26 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +12:55 | Riikka Timperi | 24:47 | ||
31 | RastiE4 (189) | +13:03 | Hanna Heikkinen | 31:32 | ||
32 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +13:04 | Elina Kuusisto | 24:37 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46) | +13:10 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 31:58 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +13:11 | Kristiina Rökman | 33:24 | ||
35 | Siilin Rasti (69) | +13:22 | Tiina Laininen | 30:44 | ||
36 | IF Femman (16) | +13:55 | Pernilla Tunis | 30:08 | ||
37 | Nivalan Urheilijat (66) | +14:27 | Elina Löytynoja | 27:28 | ||
38 | OK Pölva Kobras EST (55) | +14:44 | Liis Johanson | 29:24 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (54) | +15:24 | Laura Salmi | 25:30 | ||
40 | Liedon Parma (38) | +15:34 | Suvi Mörsky | 28:00 | ||
41 | Ok Vöru EST (49) | +15:45 | Kadri Urboubin | 33:21 | ||
42 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (35) | +15:58 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 32:04 | ||
43 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +16:01 | Taru Lyyski | 34:50 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat (13) | +17:16 | Reeta Kotilainen | 24:54 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +17:23 | Paula Ojanen | 27:08 | ||
46 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107) | +17:27 | Emma Lövdahl | 26:25 | ||
47 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150) | +17:35 | Kristin Forsberg | 25:23 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27) | +18:10 | Hanna Tuviala | 30:02 | ||
49 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169) | +18:11 | Sanna Antell | 28:01 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +18:12 | Matleena Ojapalo | 27:32 | ||
51 | IF Brahe (56) | +18:30 | Elina Varinen | 30:35 | ||
52 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +18:38 | Hanna Kaipainen | 37:03 | ||
53 | Rasti-Nokia (24) | +20:17 | Maria Nieminen | 28:10 | ||
54 | Ok77 (96) | +21:04 | Nanna Hagen | 28:51 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100) | +21:08 | Noora Rajamäki | 30:54 | ||
56 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (148) | +21:11 | Johanna Ranta | 31:22 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (53) | +21:11 | Marika Janka | 27:03 | ||
58 | Laihian Luja (85) | +21:13 | Anu Knuuttila | 30:51 | ||
59 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (3) | +21:13 | Maria Sundström | 32:34 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +22:43 | Niina Nissilä | 32:16 | ||
61 | Ok Botnia 2 (101) | +24:17 | Malin Slotte | 38:17 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (31) | +26:10 | Reetta Peltonen | 29:43 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (42) | +26:10 | Linnea Biström | 24:06 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (59) | +26:12 | Jenni Honkala | 29:39 | ||
65 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (33) | +26:40 | Tiina Rajala | 36:17 | ||
66 | Malax IF (40) | +27:04 | Eva Granqvist | 43:07 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka (64) | +28:03 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 32:10 | ||
68 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +28:06 | Kaisa Loisa | 27:42 | ||
69 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +28:35 | Sanna Paavilainen | 30:21 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (84) | +28:46 | Anna Perkka | 30:23 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80) | +28:53 | Rosa-Maria Inkinen | 28:17 | ||
72 | Suunta-101 2 (185) | +29:02 | Anne Kihlström | 32:12 | ||
73 | KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105) | +29:07 | Taru Pöyhönen | 38:29 | ||
74 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (186) | +29:51 | Eeva Luukkanen | 28:17 | ||
75 | Rasti-Lukko (76) | +29:52 | Reija Helkkula | 33:21 | ||
76 | Iskatel RUS 2 (136) | +30:24 | Tatjana Fadejeva | 32:42 | ||
77 | PoPy / KanSu Y (94) | +30:50 | Sanna Hakala | 34:06 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +30:51 | Hanna Pärnä | 33:56 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (93) | +31:07 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 31:32 | ||
80 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162) | +31:11 | Mari Puhakka | 32:37 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +31:18 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 33:45 | ||
82 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (111) | +34:58 | Maarit Korpi | 31:24 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (71) | +35:14 | Essi Kangasaho | 33:20 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +35:21 | Elisa Latvasto | 34:40 | ||
85 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +35:24 | Annemari Hokkanen | 34:03 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (70) | +35:27 | Laura Rytkönen | 34:47 | ||
87 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164) | +35:27 | Tiina Lindholm | 30:20 | ||
88 | Sippurasti (175) | +35:31 | Heini Alajääski | 42:41 | ||
89 | Akilles Ok (149) | +35:38 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 36:22 | ||
90 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +35:41 | Anne Kaita | 39:09 | ||
91 | OK Terjärv (126) | +36:35 | Kristine Storbacka | 36:16 | ||
92 | Ra-Ju/ÄU Y (155) | +37:13 | Hennariikka Hyytiä | 40:40 | ||
93 | Vallan Suunta (134) | +37:46 | Kaisa Tuominen | 35:17 | ||
94 | Delta 2 (5) | +37:48 | Julia Rauhansalo | 45:35 | ||
95 | KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79) | +37:49 | Jessica Saari | 37:28 | ||
96 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +37:51 | Salla Aronen | 41:05 | ||
97 | Nilsiän Nujakka Y (188) | +38:43 | Annette Hall | 33:35 | ||
98 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (22) | +38:46 | Senja Tuomisto | 34:30 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (95) | +39:09 | Hanna Laine | 36:44 | ||
100 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (62) | +39:12 | Marjo Heikkilä | 37:44 | ||
101 | Lynx 3 (124) | +39:26 | Anne Kiijärvi | 36:22 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +39:34 | Annina Viertonen | 24:38 | ||
103 | Luumäen Rasti (120) | +39:36 | Anniina Meuronen | 34:30 | ||
104 | Närpes OK (135) | +39:44 | Malin Haka | 28:38 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (77) | +39:48 | Anne Vartiainen | 29:12 | ||
106 | Solf IK (117) | +40:54 | Lena Paxal | 31:22 | ||
107 | IF Femman 2 (34) | +41:05 | Malena Hjerpe | 33:02 | ||
108 | Delta 4 (89) | +41:07 | Mirka Tepponen | 26:15 | ||
109 | Iisalmen Visa Y (171) | +41:08 | Anne Puustinen | 28:24 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y (97) | +41:31 | Pilvi Kattainen | 30:34 | ||
111 | Nastolan Terä Y (195) | +41:32 | Minna Koskelainen | 26:49 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +41:33 | Pia Eronen | 31:23 | ||
113 | Joutsenon Kullervo (110) | +41:34 | Sari Viskari | 28:35 | ||
114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (138) | +41:38 | Salla-Mari Tasanen | 33:53 | ||
115 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +43:05 | Taina Uotila | 40:34 | ||
116 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (197) | +43:14 | Jaana Myllymaa | 33:22 | ||
117 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50) | +43:31 | Satu Haajanen | 33:18 | ||
118 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (68) | +44:37 | Piia Nieminen | 34:03 | ||
119 | Iskatel RUS 3 (192) | +47:02 | Irina Moroz | 43:47 | ||
120 | Rasti-Pielinen (61) | +47:19 | Hilkka Heiskanen | 40:51 | ||
121 | RapSu (167) | +48:13 | Sini Timonen | 35:37 | ||
122 | Rasti-Ketut (37) | +49:27 | Reija Vartiamäki | 30:12 | ||
123 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92) | +49:37 | Anne Jouppi | 38:13 | ||
124 | Petersburg-Russia RUS (30) | +50:57 | Irina Ivanova | 48:07 | ||
125 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86) | +51:08 | Heidi Halmela | 41:00 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (198) | +51:44 | Riina Koskela | 43:26 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK (48) | +51:53 | Anna Salmi | 39:13 | ||
128 | SSL:n Isot Oravat (194) | +51:58 | Anneli Miettinen | 39:04 | ||
129 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Y (193) | +53:10 | Tiina Mustalahti | 44:46 | ||
130 | Vakka-Rasti (196) | +53:11 | Elina Penttilä | 56:41 | ||
131 | Hirvensalon Heitto (104) | +54:58 | Tea Laurila | 28:47 | ||
132 | KauWi-RasKu Y (122) | +54:59 | Jenny Vuorinen | 33:51 | ||
133 | Paimion Rasti 3 (114) | +55:07 | Petriina Lähteenmäki | 34:17 | ||
134 | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +56:31 | Julia Vartiainen | 32:49 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK Y 2 (152) | +56:36 | Saara Salmi | 32:14 | ||
136 | Liedon Parma Y 2 (151) | +56:37 | Satu Torikka | 41:16 | ||
137 | Lynx 4 (166) | +56:38 | Linda Lostedt | 35:43 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (131) | +58:18 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 31:26 | ||
139 | Kuortaneen Kunto (128) | +1:00:39 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 32:34 | ||
140 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (74) | +1:00:41 | Anna-Kaisa Kittilä | 32:25 | ||
141 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +1:00:47 | Sanna Andeliin | 33:41 | ||
142 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191) | +1:01:05 | 34:48 | |||
143 | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +1:01:48 | Laura Pätäri | 36:47 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (72) | +1:02:09 | Elina Sepponen | 39:59 | ||
145 | Suunnistajapankki (199) | +1:04:54 | Ms-52 | 34:54 | ||
146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:04:59 | Irina Minejeva | 34:55 | ||
147 | Kangasniemen Kalske (51) | +1:05:01 | Satu Hämäläinen | 35:23 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143) | +1:05:21 | Kira Pihlflyckt | 44:35 | ||
149 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133) | +1:05:37 | Sirja Wallin | 43:22 | ||
150 | Someron Esa (106) | +1:07:10 | Henna Riikonen | 35:59 | ||
151 | OK Raseborg (159) | +1:07:40 | Minna Pienimäki | 30:09 | ||
152 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165) | +1:07:51 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 52:31 | ||
153 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (181) | +1:07:56 | Sanna Yli-Peltola | 1:17:37 | ||
154 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +1:09:05 | Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 37:55 | ||
155 | Asikkalan Raikas (121) | +1:09:08 | Sanna-Mari Iivonen | 38:45 | ||
156 | Laihian Luja Y (116) | +1:09:24 | Hanna Huhtala | 37:36 | ||
157 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119) | +1:09:29 | Sini Patana | 49:03 | ||
158 | Suunta2000 (109) | +1:10:40 | Annaliisa Viita | 46:59 | ||
159 | Auran Vannas (102) | +1:10:45 | Päivi Antikainen | 37:49 | ||
160 | Keuruun Kisailijat (23) | +1:11:12 | Elina Silen | 31:23 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 2 (108) | +1:13:36 | Iida Huhtanen | 55:19 | ||
162 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +1:14:05 | Ramona Åkermarck | 46:50 | ||
163 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +1:15:10 | Annika Lindberg | 50:23 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +1:15:11 | Krista Kumpuvaara | 40:16 | ||
165 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47) | +1:15:11 | Mervi Salminen | 1:00:14 | ||
166 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90) | +1:15:12 | Outi Toivonen | 45:14 | ||
167 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +1:15:25 | Tea Ruotsalainen | 45:11 | ||
168 | KuoSu / SäynSa Y 2 (125) | +1:15:29 | Jenni Niinilahti | 1:01:07 | ||
169 | Pihkaniskat 3 (154) | +1:18:05 | Noora Weltner | 36:43 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (182) | +1:18:12 | Noora Salmela | 49:41 | ||
171 | IK Kronan Y (129) | +1:18:19 | Maria Widjeskog | 40:26 | ||
172 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (168) | +1:18:25 | Elisa Ronkainen | 43:04 | ||
173 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:18:27 | Rosita Nivukoski | 43:08 | ||
174 | IF Femman 3 (67) | +1:21:10 | Ida Furunäs | 36:11 | ||
175 | IK Falken (78) | +1:21:40 | Anna-Maria Hjerpe | 34:15 | ||
176 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115) | +1:30:33 | Satu Seppälä | 47:02 | ||
177 | Pargas IF 3 (173) | +1:34:13 | Fredrika Kruuna | 35:32 | ||
178 | Saarijärven Pullistus (179) | +1:34:59 | Linda Vesiaho | 36:16 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 3 (112) | +1:39:29 | Kaisa Priia | 1:13:10 | ||
180 | Hy-Ra Y 2 (190) | +1:39:44 | Johanna Kokkoniemi | 1:13:58 | ||
181 | Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145) | +1:41:07 | Kaisu Palomäki | 57:42 | ||
182 | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +1:44:17 | Saara Nikkari | 1:02:47 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (187) | +1:44:18 | Janette Keskinen | 51:38 | ||
184 | Kuhmon Peurat (99) | +1:44:18 | Anna Heikkilä | 52:06 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 4 (141) | +1:49:41 | Jaana Sipponen | 41:19 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161) | +1:51:10 | Heini Viirto | 42:42 | ||
187 | Solf IK 2 (184) | +1:51:11 | Heidi Sund | 49:25 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170) | +1:59:13 | Annika Railila | 50:01 | ||
189 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +2:00:13 | Anna-Mari Karppanen | 49:11 | ||
190 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177) | +2:00:14 | Marjo Hämäläinen | 45:57 | ||
191 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172) | +2:19:42 | Anni Wickholm | 1:03:03 | ||
192 | Delta 5 (137) | +2:31:59 | Maria Niemi | 1:18:34 | ||
193 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153) | +3:11:47 | Jenni Piirainen | 43:54 | ||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (139) | DNF | Hanna Rantala | ||||
Sintez O-klub RUS (174) | DQ | Jevgenina Ostrikova | (28:19) |