1 | 1 | Tuomas Tervo | 33:06 | | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
2 | 6 | Leonid Novikov | 36:07 | +3:01 | FIN | DELTA |
3 | 27 | Hannu Saviharju | 37:03 | +3:57 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
4 | 52 | Topi Anjala | 37:14 | +4:08 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
5 | 5 | Emil Lauri | 38:18 | +5:12 | SWE | OK Tisaren |
6 | 43 | Matti Hakala | 38:42 | +5:36 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
7 | 3 | Jussi Uusitalo | 38:44 | +5:38 | FIN | Hiisirasti |
8 | 49 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 38:54 | +5:48 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
9 | 2 | Juha Sorvisto | 39:00 | +5:54 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
10 | 21 | Esa Huttunen | 39:13 | +6:07 | FIN | OK Orient |
11 | 46 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 39:29 | +6:23 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 |
12 | 16 | Juuso Tuomaala | 39:31 | +6:25 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
13 | 30 | Jussi Suna | 39:35 | +6:29 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
14 | 136 | Ismo Kotamäki | 39:53 | +6:47 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
15 | 15 | Sander Vaher | 39:54 | +6:48 | EST | OK Pölva Kobras |
16 | 7 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 40:02 | +6:56 | FIN | Lynx |
17 | 60 | Lasse Kautto | 40:43 | +7:37 | FIN | Suunta 101 |
18 | 24 | Olli Vesalainen | 41:13 | +8:07 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
19 | 4 | Juho Kinni | 41:26 | +8:20 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
20 | 116 | Eero Piironen | 41:39 | +8:33 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 |
21 | 13 | Simon Fröjdö | 41:44 | +8:38 | FIN | OK Botnia |
22 | 14 | Toni Koivisto | 41:51 | +8:45 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
23 | 18 | Janne Runtti | 41:53 | +8:47 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti |
24 | 8 | Juha Tommila | 42:08 | +9:02 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
25 | 39 | Jani Nissinen | 42:12 | +9:06 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
26 | 44 | Antti Räsänen | 42:39 | +9:33 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
27 | 64 | Tomas Glasberg | 42:51 | +9:45 | FIN | Malax IF |
28 | 74 | Ville Hyvönen | 42:58 | +9:52 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
29 | 129 | Antti Kaivosaari | 43:09 | +10:03 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 3 |
30 | 133 | Pasi Sillanpää | 43:13 | +10:07 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6 |
31 | 29 | Tuomas Asikainen | 43:21 | +10:15 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 |
32 | 26 | Ben Wickholm | 43:26 | +10:20 | FIN | If Sibbo Vargarna |
33 | 22 | Arto Ranki | 43:36 | +10:30 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 28 | Matti Karhulahti | 43:36 | +10:30 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
35 | 79 | Ville Saarela | 43:42 | +10:36 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
36 | 33 | Heikki Siivari | 43:55 | +10:49 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat Y |
37 | 104 | Jaakko Istolahti | 44:01 | +10:55 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
38 | 19 | Saku Ylijoki | 44:09 | +11:03 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
39 | 32 | Valtteri Ylinen | 44:16 | +11:10 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus |
40 | 58 | Jussi Koskinen | 44:42 | +11:36 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
41 | 36 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 44:46 | +11:40 | FIN | Navi |
42 | 9 | Jussi Ojala | 44:49 | +11:43 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
43 | 25 | Mikko Kukkola | 44:59 | +11:53 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
44 | 65 | Jaakko Tervo | 45:03 | +11:57 | FIN | Oulun NMKY/IiSu Y |
45 | 12 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 45:05 | +11:59 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
46 | 61 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 45:08 | +12:02 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
47 | 34 | Juho Uusitalo | 45:12 | +12:06 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
48 | 31 | Nico Nylund | 45:15 | +12:09 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
49 | 10 | Joona Järvinen | 45:34 | +12:28 | FIN | KOO-VEE |
| 50 | Janne Häkkinen | 45:34 | +12:28 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 |
51 | 17 | Olli Siuko | 45:39 | +12:33 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
52 | 48 | Lauri Kilpinen | 45:41 | +12:35 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
53 | 62 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 45:42 | +12:36 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti |
54 | 53 | Juha Karstunen | 45:53 | +12:47 | FIN | Sinkki Sepot |
55 | 54 | Lauri Laine | 45:57 | +12:51 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
56 | 20 | Jussi Laurila | 45:59 | +12:53 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
57 | 40 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 46:00 | +12:54 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
58 | 35 | Mikko Mähönen | 46:04 | +12:58 | FIN | SK Savo 3 |
59 | 45 | Petri Huotari | 46:08 | +13:02 | FIN | DELTA 2 |
60 | 106 | Lasse Rahkonen | 46:36 | +13:30 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
61 | 97 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 46:55 | +13:49 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
62 | 63 | Teemu Loikkanen | 46:57 | +13:51 | FIN | RAPSU |
63 | 11 | Matias Vanhanen | 47:07 | +14:01 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
64 | 94 | Christoffer Granholm | 47:26 | +14:20 | FIN | Solf IK |
65 | 47 | Pauli Nieminen | 47:35 | +14:29 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
66 | 77 | Petri Parkkinen | 48:00 | +14:54 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa |
67 | 66 | Niklas Ståhl | 48:07 | +15:01 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 |
68 | 70 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 48:11 | +15:05 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa |
69 | 73 | Erkka Mehtälä | 48:33 | +15:27 | FIN | DELTA 3 |
70 | 38 | Aku Virtanen | 48:42 | +15:36 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
71 | 98 | Jaakko Liukkala | 48:43 | +15:37 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
72 | 68 | Kaija Rantoja | 49:06 | +16:00 | FIN | Rastiketut |
73 | 99 | Juho Matti Taivainen | 49:09 | +16:03 | FIN | Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2 |
74 | 102 | Niilo Lusila | 49:25 | +16:19 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
75 | 57 | Juho Koota | 49:50 | +16:44 | FIN | Vallan Suunta |
76 | 41 | Harri Hirvonen | 50:00 | +16:54 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
77 | 111 | Viktor Sten | 50:14 | +17:08 | FIN | Akilles OK |
78 | 131 | Markus Turunen | 50:24 | +17:18 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
79 | 113 | Tommi Raatikainen | 50:34 | +17:28 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus |
80 | 124 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 51:07 | +18:01 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti |
81 | 37 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 51:11 | +18:05 | FIN | SK Savo |
82 | 56 | Heikki Wilen | 51:15 | +18:09 | FIN | KOO-VEE 2 |
| 81 | Ville Koivumäki | 51:15 | +18:09 | FIN | SK Savo 2 |
84 | 51 | Arto Sinnelä | 51:25 | +18:19 | FIN | KiU-PePe-SuSi Y |
| 96 | Santeri Vaara | 51:25 | +18:19 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
86 | 125 | Antti Laine | 51:47 | +18:41 | FIN | DELTA 4 |
87 | 75 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 51:57 | +18:51 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
88 | 72 | Teemu Lojamo | 52:01 | +18:55 | FIN | Sippurasti |
89 | 121 | Sami Kääriäinen | 52:04 | +18:58 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
90 | 145 | Mattias Skog | 52:10 | +19:04 | FIN | OK Terjärv |
91 | 110 | Kristian Åbacka | 52:26 | +19:20 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 |
92 | 87 | Anton Lönnberg | 52:45 | +19:39 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
93 | 139 | Timo Puhakka | 52:57 | +19:51 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
94 | 93 | Markku Salmi | 53:04 | +19:58 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
95 | 91 | Timo Peltola | 53:24 | +20:18 | FIN | SSL - Oravat |
96 | 23 | Pontus Olsen | 53:51 | +20:45 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orient |
97 | 115 | Mikko Myllymäki | 55:05 | +21:59 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
98 | 142 | Juhani Viilo | 55:43 | +22:37 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti 2 |
99 | 123 | Matias Weck | 56:15 | +23:09 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
100 | 83 | Tommy Bärdén | 56:39 | +23:33 | FIN | Närpes OK |
101 | 108 | Lauri Kontkanen | 56:46 | +23:40 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen 2 |
102 | 67 | Akseli Galkin | 56:55 | +23:49 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
103 | 95 | Matti Määttänen | 56:59 | +23:53 | FIN | Savon Suunta |
104 | 42 | Mika Rantanen | 57:11 | +24:05 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
105 | 143 | Anni Heikkonen | 57:13 | +24:07 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
106 | 107 | Jouni Nykopp | 57:15 | +24:09 | FIN | Rastivarsat |
107 | 147 | Timo Erkkilä | 57:30 | +24:24 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 |
108 | 132 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 57:31 | +24:25 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
| 134 | Jarkko Kantola | 57:31 | +24:25 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
110 | 105 | Pasi Mäkinen | 57:50 | +24:44 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y 2 |
111 | 135 | Miika Lotvonen | 58:07 | +25:01 | FIN | Laitasaaren Veto |
112 | 69 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 58:14 | +25:08 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen |
113 | 118 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 58:16 | +25:10 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
114 | 112 | Matti Raula | 58:22 | +25:16 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
115 | 114 | Matti Salminen | 58:23 | +25:17 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto |
116 | 148 | Ville Maljanen | 58:55 | +25:49 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2 |
117 | 103 | Ville Kalapudas | 59:19 | +26:13 | FIN | Rasti Reipas Y |
118 | 82 | Panu Partanen | 59:46 | +26:40 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
119 | 59 | Joonas Pakkala | 59:49 | +26:43 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
120 | 88 | Ville Karvonen | 1:01:02 | +27:56 | FIN | Someron Esa |
121 | 128 | Anselmi Tamminen | 1:01:32 | +28:26 | FIN | Vallan Suunta Y 2 |
122 | 109 | Jaakko Seppälä | 1:01:51 | +28:45 | FIN | Kokoemäen Kova-Väki |
123 | 85 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:02:45 | +29:39 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist |
124 | 76 | Tommy Engvall | 1:03:09 | +30:03 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orient 2 |
125 | 144 | Joona Koistinen | 1:03:38 | +30:32 | FIN | Navi 2 |
126 | 78 | Martin Simpson | 1:04:30 | +31:24 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
127 | 120 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:05:36 | +32:30 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
128 | 100 | Antti Valo | 1:05:41 | +32:35 | FIN | Pargas IF |
129 | 89 | Juha Huusari | 1:06:20 | +33:14 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
130 | 55 | Niko Liukkonen | 1:06:24 | +33:18 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske |
131 | 84 | Robert Neubauer | 1:06:27 | +33:21 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
132 | 71 | Ville Keränen | 1:06:39 | +33:33 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
133 | 80 | Antti Rauvola | 1:07:07 | +34:01 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat |
134 | 119 | Tero Marttila | 1:08:08 | +35:02 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 |
135 | 92 | Samu Rintanen | 1:09:05 | +35:59 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
136 | 137 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:10:52 | +37:46 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
137 | 151 | Sami Malinen | 1:11:02 | +37:56 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
138 | 122 | Antti Ryösö | 1:11:19 | +38:13 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
139 | 140 | Ilkka Soininen | 1:11:24 | +38:18 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
140 | 126 | Aleksi Elo | 1:13:07 | +40:01 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys |
141 | 141 | Jaakko Heinonen | 1:14:18 | +41:12 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka |
142 | 90 | Tuukka Niukkanen | 1:14:19 | +41:13 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y 2 |
143 | 117 | Niina Nissilä | 1:15:39 | +42:33 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
144 | 101 | Christian Holm | 1:16:44 | +43:38 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 2 |
145 | 150 | Otto Nissfolk | 1:18:34 | +45:28 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 |
146 | 127 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:19:25 | +46:19 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
147 | 130 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:19:30 | +46:24 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
148 | 149 | Senja Tuomisto | 1:22:37 | +49:31 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 |
149 | 86 | Miika Salminen | 1:22:39 | +49:33 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 |
150 | 138 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:24:11 | +51:05 | FIN | RasTiimi |
151 | 146 | Jonatan Wiik | 1:34:37 | +1:01:31 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 3 |
| 152 | Robin Bäckstöm | DQ | | FIN | IF FEMMAN |
| 153 | Tapio Jokinen | DQ | | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
| 154 | Teemu Pakkanen | DQ | | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 155 | Kalle Lassila | DQ | | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat Y |