1 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | 40:57 | Panu Heiska | 20:25 | |
2 | FIN | Suunta 101 (60) | +5 | Lauri Oikarinen | 20:51 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +10 | Timo Savelainen | 20:13 | |
4 | FIN | Liedon Parma (30) | +1:03 | Vesa Mörsky | 21:02 | |
5 | EST | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +1:04 | Mihkel Järveoja | 21:14 | |
6 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | +1:07 | Jukka Pajula | 21:42 | |
7 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +1:41 | Aleksi Mattila | 22:28 | |
8 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +1:45 | Hannu Airila | 18:50 | |
9 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +1:50 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 22:31 | |
10 | FIN | Hiisirasti (3) | +1:52 | Juho Uotila | 23:35 | |
11 | FIN | IF FEMMAN (152) | +2:18 | Andreas Hall | 22:42 | |
12 | FIN | SK Savo (37) | +2:38 | Olli Puustinen | 22:58 | |
13 | FIN | OK Orient (21) | +2:40 | Patrik Hannus | 23:14 | |
14 | FIN | OK Botnia (13) | +3:10 | Tommy Åbacka | 23:29 | |
15 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +3:12 | Antti Kuusela | 23:12 | |
16 | FIN | SK Savo 2 (81) | +3:51 | Pekka Pöyhönen | 23:53 | |
17 | SWE | OK Tisaren (5) | +4:01 | Johan Ryno | 23:33 | |
18 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +4:04 | Tobias Eriksson | 24:42 | |
19 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:05 | Mikko Kivelä | 23:45 | |
20 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (11) | +4:16 | Ville Kivelä | 23:53 | |
21 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (50) | +4:24 | Vesa Hytönen | 25:06 | |
22 | FIN | DELTA (6) | +4:32 | Jarkko Saarinen | 21:57 | |
23 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat Y (33) | +4:40 | Paavo Keisanen | 24:44 | |
24 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +4:52 | Riikka Pokela | 25:38 | |
25 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (96) | +5:45 | Joonas Juura | 23:20 | |
26 | FIN | Rastikarhut (8) | +5:50 | Timo Jukkola | 23:40 | |
27 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y 2 (105) | +5:53 | Janne Peltola | 23:07 | |
28 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +5:58 | Joonas Heiskanen | 23:56 | |
29 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (49) | +6:33 | Mikko Uitto | 24:27 | |
30 | FIN | Lynx (7) | +6:34 | Mika Seppänen | 24:05 | |
31 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa Y (70) | +6:41 | Marko Nikula | 24:16 | |
32 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (34) | +6:44 | Tuomas Hapola | 24:31 | |
33 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter 2 (76) | +6:47 | Erik Skoglund | 27:05 | |
34 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (20) | +6:50 | Valtteri Anttila | 26:56 | |
35 | FIN | Navi (36) | +6:53 | Jere Pajunen | 27:32 | |
36 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (39) | +6:55 | Sami Hyvönen | 25:01 | |
37 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +6:59 | Klaus Hiirijoki | 23:57 | |
38 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (78) | +7:03 | Myllärinen Antti | 27:04 | |
39 | FIN | Oulun NMKY/IiSu Y (65) | +7:44 | Lauri Kortelainen | 28:16 | |
40 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (41) | +7:50 | Mika Virta | 24:46 | |
41 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (58) | +8:08 | Aaro Asikainen | 27:39 | |
42 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (86) | +8:12 | Markus Fogelholm | 28:25 | |
43 | FIN | SK Savo 3 (35) | +8:30 | Ari Saastamoinen | 26:52 | |
44 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (153) | +8:34 | Saku Mäkinen | 26:15 | |
45 | FIN | Lynx 2 (31) | +8:37 | Niklas Saramäki | 25:38 | |
46 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (71) | +8:37 | Lauri Leinonen | 25:59 | |
47 | FIN | KOO-VEE (10) | +8:38 | Henrik Stång | 26:03 | |
48 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (74) | +9:04 | Jaakko Juntunen | 26:42 | |
49 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (40) | +9:11 | Jere Weltner | 26:38 | |
50 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (29) | +9:14 | Juho Marila | 28:01 | |
51 | FIN | If Sibbo Vargarna (26) | +9:38 | Miakel Ingman | 29:15 | |
52 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (25) | +10:05 | Tiina Savola | 28:02 | |
53 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (42) | +10:08 | Henri Peltomäki | 24:18 | |
54 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +10:13 | Antero Ranki | 23:41 | |
55 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +10:15 | Liisi Hentonen | 27:37 | |
56 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (55) | +10:15 | Satu Hämäläinen | 28:10 | |
57 | FIN | DELTA 2 (45) | +10:17 | Ville Luoma | 26:30 | |
58 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (32) | +10:19 | Matti Kinnunen | 30:41 | |
59 | FIN | IF BRAHE (158) | +10:44 | Elina Varinen | 27:44 | |
60 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (155) | +10:49 | Miika Leppävuori | 28:04 | |
61 | FIN | KiU-PePe-SuSi Y (51) | +10:51 | Iiro Linden | 28:34 | |
62 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (80) | +10:53 | Sanna Laaksonen | 28:28 | |
63 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y 2 (90) | +11:15 | Eero Viertokoski | 28:24 | |
64 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (92) | +11:17 | Kai Koistinen | 28:30 | |
65 | FIN | Malax IF (64) | +11:18 | Björn Höstman | 29:39 | |
66 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist (85) | +11:20 | Juha Huhtanen | 29:13 | |
67 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (47) | +11:23 | Antti Rusanen | 28:19 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa (77) | +11:25 | Juho Pulkkinen | 28:51 | |
69 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +11:26 | Jussi Laakkio | 29:22 | |
70 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +11:32 | Riikka Lindberg | 28:45 | |
71 | FIN | Sinkki Sepot (53) | +11:32 | Eetu Haataja | 29:05 | |
72 | FIN | Savon Suunta (95) | +11:54 | Jukka Loikkanen | 29:16 | |
73 | FIN | Solf IK (94) | +12:01 | Patrik Levlin | 25:47 | |
74 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti (62) | +12:47 | Ida-Maria Tukia | 31:05 | |
75 | FIN | Someron Esa (88) | +12:54 | Juho Juote | 26:32 | |
76 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (159) | +12:57 | Tapani Lintula | 30:34 | |
77 | FIN | KOO-VEE 2 (56) | +13:07 | Katri Kempas | 30:12 | |
78 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 2 (101) | +13:15 | Malena Hjerpe | 30:11 | |
79 | FIN | Pargas IF (100) | +13:43 | Markus Öhrnberg | 29:33 | |
80 | FIN | Rastiketut (68) | +13:47 | Jussi Hietakangas | 30:09 | |
81 | FIN | DELTA 3 (73) | +13:59 | Timo Jääskeläinen | 29:58 | |
82 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (89) | +14:01 | Jenni Karetjoki | 34:21 | |
83 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +15:22 | Aki Vesikallio | 29:03 | |
84 | FIN | Kangasala SK (61) | +15:23 | Outi Ojanen | 28:50 | |
85 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti 2 (84) | +15:25 | Elina Runtti | 26:42 | |
86 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (57) | +15:36 | Timo Koota | 27:50 | |
87 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (38) | +15:50 | Jussi Nurminen | 29:09 | |
88 | FIN | Rasti Reipas Y (103) | +16:17 | Timo Lahti | 32:35 | |
89 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (54) | +16:36 | Perttu Mäkinen | 33:29 | |
90 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (166) | +16:55 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 30:26 | |
91 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (69) | +17:26 | Reetta Haikola | 34:44 | |
92 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (66) | +17:44 | Benjamin Mansner | 26:00 | |
93 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (82) | +17:50 | Matti Sappinen | 31:07 | |
94 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +17:52 | Juho Nykänen | 33:54 | |
95 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (126) | +18:02 | Touko Erämaja | 28:49 | |
96 | FIN | RAPSU (63) | +18:28 | Heikki Pirhonen | 31:59 | |
97 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +18:35 | Laura Jänis | 35:39 | |
98 | FIN | Sippurasti (72) | +18:57 | Hilla Loisa | 31:17 | |
99 | FIN | Suunta-2000/LänRa Y (164) | +19:02 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 32:38 | |
100 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (48) | +19:11 | Eero Moilanen | 29:30 | |
101 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (124) | +19:17 | Juho Hämäläinen | 35:32 | |
102 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (46) | +19:28 | Johanna Ranta | 30:18 | |
103 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (75) | +19:31 | Ralf Salonen | 29:26 | |
104 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (134) | +19:50 | Tuomo Tamminen | 30:27 | |
105 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (67) | +21:38 | Suvi Niemi | 31:54 | |
106 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +21:41 | Merita Kotiranta | 36:55 | |
107 | FIN | Akilles OK (111) | +21:41 | Emil Johansson | 34:24 | |
108 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (150) | +21:48 | Eric Roselius | 35:29 | |
109 | FIN | SSL - Oravat (91) | +21:50 | Kimmo Sallinen | 35:18 | |
110 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (154) | +22:04 | Niina Hautamäki | 36:17 | |
111 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +23:02 | Juuso Salmi | 33:04 | |
112 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +23:11 | Ville Rantala | 34:30 | |
113 | FIN | Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2 (99) | +23:22 | Marika Kaikkonen | 40:30 | |
114 | FIN | Rastivarsat (107) | +23:24 | Sara Turunen | 37:00 | |
115 | FIN | DELTA 4 (125) | +23:33 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 31:34 | |
116 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (52) | +23:35 | Simo Köntti | 36:47 | |
117 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (43) | +23:52 | Heli Koskinen | 35:12 | |
118 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +23:53 | Saila Kuusela | 33:55 | |
119 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (116) | +23:54 | Aku Tarkiainen | 33:38 | |
120 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +24:10 | Antti Raiko | 31:57 | |
121 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +25:10 | Paavo Istolahti | 35:27 | |
122 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (110) | +25:13 | Malin Slotte | 34:05 | |
123 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +26:00 | Petri Sonninen | 39:58 | |
124 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (119) | +26:36 | Santtu Salminen | 39:33 | |
125 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (127) | +26:40 | Niko Saastamoinen | 34:44 | |
126 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (137) | +27:00 | Aki Salakka | 31:38 | |
127 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123) | +27:05 | Juha Toivonen | 35:03 | |
128 | FIN | Vallan Suunta Y 2 (128) | +27:32 | Marja Mäntysaari | 32:58 | |
129 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (132) | +27:35 | Anna-Mari Alava | 41:33 | |
130 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (106) | +27:36 | Anna-Maria Nykänen | 35:18 | |
131 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (130) | +27:41 | Jussi Tervola | 36:07 | |
132 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (147) | +27:44 | Joakim Ståhl | 35:44 | |
133 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (115) | +28:14 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 39:40 | |
134 | FIN | Lahden Alue Y 2 (157) | +28:17 | Karoliina Auvinen | 43:25 | |
135 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +28:19 | Rosa Leinonen | 36:23 | |
136 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +28:25 | Tero Rekola | 38:33 | |
137 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (121) | +28:28 | Jori Weltner | 42:16 | |
138 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (162) | +28:41 | Heikki Haapala | 36:53 | |
139 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (113) | +28:59 | Minna Truhponen | 45:16 | |
140 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (108) | +29:05 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 33:24 | |
141 | FIN | OK Raseborg (87) | +29:40 | Sebastian Kihlman | 43:00 | |
142 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +29:50 | Miika Ernamo | 34:07 | |
143 | FIN | Närpes OK (83) | +30:17 | Kajsa Forsén | 32:51 | |
144 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (160) | +31:36 | John Henriksson | 43:52 | |
145 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (120) | +32:06 | Tommi Pajala | 37:10 | |
146 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (114) | +32:48 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 41:00 | |
147 | FIN | RasTiimi (138) | +33:02 | Laura Leppälä | 43:21 | |
148 | FIN | Kokoemäen Kova-Väki (109) | +35:16 | Katri Seppälä | 43:15 | |
149 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 3 (146) | +35:43 | Ida Furunäs | 33:45 | |
150 | FIN | Laitasaaren Veto (135) | +37:32 | Niina Kesälä | 41:27 | |
151 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +38:22 | Atte Järvinen | 41:52 | |
152 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (118) | +38:26 | Tuomo Pöyry | 49:05 | |
153 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +38:55 | Aleksi Hintsanen | 51:06 | |
154 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (151) | +39:06 | Tiina Pöllänen | 48:03 | |
155 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 3 (129) | +39:26 | Teemu Apiainen | 48:33 | |
156 | FIN | OK Terjärv (145) | +39:43 | Martin Widjeskog | 44:23 | |
157 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (141) | +40:09 | Anne Kihlström | 36:30 | |
158 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2 (148) | +41:41 | Mikko Niemi | 42:24 | |
159 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti 2 (142) | +44:49 | Eero Plihtari | 41:34 | |
160 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (131) | +45:27 | Teemu Kettula | 40:36 | |
161 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (136) | +45:32 | Matti Kilpi | 47:25 | |
162 | FIN | Navi 2 (144) | +46:57 | Jani Leikas | 46:09 | |
163 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6 (133) | +48:37 | Joanna Järvinen | 50:35 | |
164 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4 (163) | +49:10 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 47:25 | |
165 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (161) | +52:15 | Esko Lehtomäki | 46:21 | |
166 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (167) | +52:39 | Annika Kamunen | 50:03 | |
167 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (143) | +1:02:04 | Simo Keuramo | 53:15 | |
FIN | Lappeen Riento (168) | DQ | Mika Hostikka | |||
FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (169) | DQ | Henri Riihimäki | |||
FIN | Lahden Alue Y (170) | DQ | Marko Koskelainen | |||
FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 (171) | DQ | Antti Yli-Peltola | |||
FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (172) | DQ | Tomas Lehtomäki |