1 | 17 | Emma Kurki | 15:57 | | | Suunta-Sepot |
2 | 171 | Essi Partanen | 16:42 | +45 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
3 | 180 | Antti Pendikäinen | 16:44 | +47 | | Pankkiirit |
4 | 9 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 16:49 | +52 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
5 | 113 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 16:59 | +1:02 | | Northern Wind |
| 39 | Anni Honkimaa | 16:59 | +1:02 | | Espoon Suunta |
7 | 32 | Maiju Nurmela | 17:20 | +1:23 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
| 161 | Laura Rantanen | 17:20 | +1:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
9 | 164 | Venla Niemi | 17:32 | +1:35 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
10 | 42 | Karin Persson | 17:33 | +1:36 | | Hagaby GoIF |
11 | 6 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 17:43 | +1:46 | | DELTA |
| 30 | Teija Kujanpää | 17:43 | +1:46 | | Lynx 2 |
| 80 | Veera Lähde | 17:43 | +1:46 | | Kokemäen Kova-Väki |
14 | 7 | Aino Leskinen | 17:47 | +1:50 | | Lynx |
15 | 156 | Elina Laakso | 17:49 | +1:52 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
16 | 151 | Niina Laininen | 17:54 | +1:57 | | SK Savo 2 |
17 | 93 | Teija Rauhala | 17:56 | +1:59 | | Kyrös Rasti |
18 | 31 | Suvi Pajunen | 18:02 | +2:05 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
19 | 5 | Josefin Aronsson | 18:07 | +2:10 | | OK Tisaren |
| 27 | Sofia Mattila | 18:07 | +2:10 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
21 | 103 | Sanni Klemelä | 18:18 | +2:21 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
22 | 12 | Päivi Nieminen | 18:21 | +2:24 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
23 | 36 | Anna Hiidensalo | 18:29 | +2:32 | | DELTA 2 |
24 | 63 | Anna Närhi | 18:36 | +2:39 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
25 | 107 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 18:38 | +2:41 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat |
26 | 21 | Jessica Honkonen | 18:44 | +2:47 | | OK Orient |
| 65 | Saara Malinen | 18:44 | +2:47 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
| 69 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 18:44 | +2:47 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
29 | 50 | Sabina Bäck | 18:46 | +2:49 | | IF Femman |
30 | 140 | Johanna Järvenpää | 18:51 | +2:54 | | Rasti-Nokia |
| 29 | Saana Taimisto | 18:51 | +2:54 | | Liedon Parma |
32 | 11 | Henna Reponen | 18:57 | +3:00 | | Paimion Rasti |
33 | 116 | Mirjam Rauba | 19:02 | +3:05 | | OK Vöru |
| 141 | Salla Leppänen | 19:02 | +3:05 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
35 | 28 | Helen Oja | 19:13 | +3:16 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
36 | 163 | Riina Stolze | 19:16 | +3:19 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
37 | 49 | Emilia Boström | 19:20 | +3:23 | | IF Brahe |
| 10 | Juulia Puro | 19:20 | +3:23 | | KooVee |
39 | 78 | Sonja Mörsky | 19:22 | +3:25 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
40 | 2 | Elina Erkkilä | 19:28 | +3:31 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
| 162 | Elina Virekunnas | 19:28 | +3:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
42 | 43 | Elisabeth Johansson | 19:29 | +3:32 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
43 | 14 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 19:30 | +3:33 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
| 167 | Tatiana Smurova | 19:30 | +3:33 | | Team St.Petersburg Y |
45 | 18 | Mira Kaikkonen | 19:37 | +3:40 | | SK Pohjantähti |
46 | 25 | Mari Seppänen | 19:38 | +3:41 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
47 | 172 | Minna-Mari Olli | 19:40 | +3:43 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
48 | 133 | Nelli Räsänen | 19:45 | +3:48 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
49 | 68 | Maija Ojanen | 19:48 | +3:51 | | Kangasala SK |
50 | 15 | Helena Heinväli | 19:49 | +3:52 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
51 | 59 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 19:58 | +4:01 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
| 165 | Henna Siren | 19:58 | +4:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
53 | 157 | Saarivaara Suvi | 20:02 | +4:05 | | Suunta 101 |
54 | 3 | Aila Kima | 20:04 | +4:07 | | Hiisirasti |
55 | 134 | Katariina Tiitto | 20:06 | +4:09 | | Rastiimi |
56 | 114 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 20:12 | +4:15 | | Northern Wind 2 |
57 | 102 | Sanna Kauppila | 20:13 | +4:16 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
58 | 26 | Nelli Hietaoja | 20:16 | +4:19 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
59 | 123 | Anni Mattila | 20:20 | +4:23 | | Perhojokilaakso Y |
60 | 105 | Åsa Granqvist | 20:21 | +4:24 | | Malax IF |
61 | 22 | Anu Saksanen | 20:24 | +4:27 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 100 | Jenni Rahko | 20:24 | +4:27 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
63 | 82 | Mari Saarinen | 20:30 | +4:33 | | KooVee 2 |
64 | 20 | Susanna Laurila | 20:36 | +4:39 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
65 | 176 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 20:38 | +4:41 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
| 160 | Jenna Ylikoski | 20:38 | +4:41 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
67 | 132 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 20:39 | +4:42 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
68 | 88 | Suvi Hyvönen | 20:41 | +4:44 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
69 | 98 | Sanni Kotilainen | 20:42 | +4:45 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
70 | 40 | Annukka Galkin | 20:44 | +4:47 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
71 | 89 | Tiia Jetsonen | 20:47 | +4:50 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
72 | 150 | Essi Lax | 20:49 | +4:52 | | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 |
73 | 60 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 20:50 | +4:53 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 |
74 | 145 | Aini Vuorinen | 20:53 | +4:56 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
75 | 91 | Riikka Talvitie | 20:56 | +4:59 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
76 | 119 | Jennie Svedin | 20:59 | +5:02 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
77 | 173 | Niina Hautamäki | 21:00 | +5:03 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
78 | 61 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 21:02 | +5:05 | | Joutsenon Kullervo Y |
79 | 135 | Johanna Ikola | 21:04 | +5:07 | | Rasti-Jussit |
80 | 83 | Minna Saarinen | 21:09 | +5:12 | | KooVee 3 |
81 | 124 | Rosa Lommi | 21:13 | +5:16 | | Pihkaniskat |
82 | 106 | Margarita Tanaeva | 21:15 | +5:18 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
83 | 24 | Ulla Savola | 21:17 | +5:20 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
84 | 96 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 21:21 | +5:24 | | Lahden Alue Y |
| 53 | Malin Mansner | 21:21 | +5:24 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
86 | 92 | Elisa Dufva | 21:23 | +5:26 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
87 | 118 | Heljen Sklave | 21:26 | +5:29 | | OK Orvand |
88 | 19 | Pilvi Vikberg | 21:29 | +5:32 | | Rasti-Lukko |
89 | 109 | Laura Juntunen | 21:36 | +5:39 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 3 |
90 | 143 | Niina Paavilainen | 21:39 | +5:42 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
91 | 8 | Susanna Luontola | 21:40 | +5:43 | | Rastikarhut |
92 | 62 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 22:07 | +6:10 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
93 | 108 | Reeta Rantanen | 22:14 | +6:17 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 |
94 | 169 | Annamari Koistinen | 22:24 | +6:27 | | Vakka-Rasti |
95 | 51 | Anna Ahlnäs | 22:37 | +6:40 | | IF Femman 2 |
96 | 137 | Anni Matikainen | 22:38 | +6:41 | | Rastiketut |
| 120 | Vilhelmiina Sinervo | 22:38 | +6:41 | | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 |
98 | 125 | Hanna Laine | 22:40 | +6:43 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
99 | 175 | Heli Latvala | 22:45 | +6:48 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
100 | 48 | Annika Tikkanen | 22:47 | +6:50 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
101 | 104 | Lotta Laakso | 22:48 | +6:51 | | Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y |
102 | 34 | Iitu Nironen | 22:50 | +6:53 | | Navi |
| 57 | Ida-Mari Skogvik | 22:50 | +6:53 | | IK Kronan Y |
104 | 170 | Lotta Miettinen | 22:54 | +6:57 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
105 | 148 | Saara Hautala | 22:57 | +7:00 | | Savon Suunta |
106 | 85 | Tia Keltamäki | 23:05 | +7:08 | | Koskelankylän Riento Y |
| 95 | Matleena Nurminen | 23:05 | +7:08 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
| 159 | Hilla Jänkälä | 23:05 | +7:08 | | SUUNTA 2000 |
109 | 73 | Erja Rinta-Halkola | 23:06 | +7:09 | | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y |
110 | 1 | Tuula Helin | 23:09 | +7:12 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
111 | 131 | Anna Kallio | 23:10 | +7:13 | | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 |
112 | 23 | Matleena Kukkonen | 23:12 | +7:15 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
113 | 144 | Emmi Henttonen | 23:22 | +7:25 | | Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y |
114 | 66 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 23:24 | +7:27 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
115 | 154 | Tiina Alamaa | 23:28 | +7:31 | | SRD OK |
116 | 166 | Lotta Karhola | 23:34 | +7:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
117 | 86 | Mari Juntunen | 23:39 | +7:42 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
118 | 138 | Sara Tuisku | 23:40 | +7:43 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
119 | 70 | Outi Valkonen | 23:45 | +7:48 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
120 | 81 | Anne Haapala | 23:46 | +7:49 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
121 | 72 | Johanna Heittola | 23:47 | +7:50 | | Kauhajoen Karhu |
122 | 41 | Jenni Lintunen | 23:58 | +8:01 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
| 101 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 23:58 | +8:01 | | Lappeen Riento |
124 | 142 | Asta Kaalimaa | 24:04 | +8:07 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
125 | 155 | Esko Kokkila | 24:05 | +8:08 | | SSL - oravat |
126 | 139 | Armi Helkkula | 24:06 | +8:09 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
127 | 149 | Noora Riekkinen | 24:18 | +8:21 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
128 | 67 | Sanni Suoniemi | 24:26 | +8:29 | | Kalevan Rasti |
| 71 | Anniina Alhonmäki | 24:26 | +8:29 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
130 | 158 | Asunmaa Roosa | 24:38 | +8:41 | | Suunta 101 2 |
| 117 | Isabel Aurèn | 24:38 | +8:41 | | OK Botnia 2 |
132 | 130 | Hanna Peltomäki | 24:55 | +8:58 | | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y |
133 | 126 | Emilia Ruutiainen | 25:06 | +9:09 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
134 | 127 | Netta Hjelm | 25:10 | +9:13 | | Piikkiön Kehitys |
135 | 112 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 25:29 | +9:32 | | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 |
136 | 90 | Susanna Svärd | 25:32 | +9:35 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
137 | 13 | Anneli Lövsund | 25:33 | +9:36 | | OK Botnia |
138 | 136 | Annemari Valli | 25:38 | +9:41 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
139 | 75 | Anu Paavola | 25:49 | +9:52 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
140 | 121 | Jonna Helin | 25:51 | +9:54 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
141 | 33 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 25:56 | +9:59 | | SK Savo |
142 | 122 | Katriina Lähteenmäki | 26:14 | +10:17 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
143 | 153 | Marjukka Mikkola | 26:18 | +10:21 | | Someron Esa |
144 | 45 | Annika Leppäkoski | 26:36 | +10:39 | | Hauhon Sisu |
145 | 52 | Rebecka Enlund | 26:41 | +10:44 | | IF Femman 3 |
146 | 146 | Eija Ihanainen | 26:42 | +10:45 | | SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y |
147 | 76 | Saara Antell | 26:48 | +10:51 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
148 | 56 | Anna Viklund | 26:51 | +10:54 | | IK Falken |
149 | 87 | Teea Keränen | 27:18 | +11:21 | | Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y |
150 | 115 | Julina Skog | 27:36 | +11:39 | | Närpes OK |
151 | 58 | Lisa Bäck | 28:04 | +12:07 | | IK Kronan Y 2 |
152 | 54 | Anna Korpela | 28:08 | +12:11 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
153 | 177 | Sini Anjala | 28:31 | +12:34 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 |
154 | 47 | Jenni Riitsalu | 28:38 | +12:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
155 | 111 | Senni Korhonen | 29:09 | +13:12 | | Navi 3 |
156 | 77 | Annina Gråsten | 29:55 | +13:58 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
157 | 16 | Anniina Saarela | 29:56 | +13:59 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
158 | 128 | Riina Salomaa | 30:00 | +14:03 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
159 | 94 | Silja Mäkinen | 30:18 | +14:21 | | Kyrös Rasti 2 |
160 | 129 | Jenni Salomaa | 30:32 | +14:35 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 |
161 | 37 | Sanni Viirto | 31:47 | +15:50 | | DELTA 3 |
162 | 44 | Sonja Martin | 32:04 | +16:07 | | Hankasalmen Hanka Y |
163 | 174 | Emma Pihlajamaa | 32:11 | +16:14 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
164 | 74 | Elisa Vuorinen | 36:57 | +21:00 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
165 | 168 | Mia Wahlsten | 38:33 | +22:36 | | TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 |
166 | 55 | Frida Wickholm | 39:11 | +23:14 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
| 79 | Emilia Laitinen | DQ | | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
| 110 | Kati Korhonen | DQ | | | Navi 2 |
| 38 | Jenny Puputti | DQ | | | DELTA 4 |