1 | Lynx (7) | 2:27:43 | Paula Iso-Markku | 37:32 | ||
2 | OK Tisaren (5) | +2:15 | Helena Andersson | 39:45 | ||
3 | Hagaby GoIF (42) | +9:10 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 46:36 | ||
4 | DELTA (6) | +9:11 | Riina Valonen | 45:29 | ||
5 | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +11:17 | Annika Rihma | 35:34 | ||
6 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +11:18 | Maarit Korpi | 40:51 | ||
7 | IF Femman (50) | +11:23 | Pernilla Tunis | 36:48 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | +12:09 | Johanna Herttua | 38:18 | ||
9 | OK Botnia (13) | +12:21 | Linda Sundqvist | 37:49 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +13:07 | Sanna Laaksonen | 37:22 | ||
11 | KooVee (10) | +13:23 | Tuuli Paunonen | 39:37 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti 2 (28) | +14:09 | Eveli Saue | 36:12 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +14:23 | Matleena Ojapalo | 38:31 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (23) | +16:03 | Heini Saarimäki | 40:02 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (3) | +16:27 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 43:57 | ||
16 | Valkeakosken Haka (171) | +16:53 | Sanni Salonen | 46:01 | ||
17 | DELTA 2 (36) | +16:58 | Essi Kangasaho | 37:55 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (8) | +18:03 | Matleena Mannelin | 43:22 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +18:05 | Reetta Peltonen | 43:05 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +18:07 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 42:34 | ||
21 | Navi (34) | +18:11 | Sanna Paavilainen | 39:55 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +18:15 | Ilona Haarlaa | 40:12 | ||
23 | IF Brahe (49) | +18:46 | Elina Varinen | 39:46 | ||
24 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +19:40 | Kirsi Saarinen | 42:12 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +19:40 | Jenni Järvinen | 42:13 | ||
26 | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +19:42 | Sanna Kurki | 37:54 | ||
27 | Nivalan Urheilijat (24) | +20:12 | Tiina Savola | 40:04 | ||
28 | Oriveden Ponnistus (31) | +20:13 | Tiina Uotila | 42:49 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +20:23 | Elina Runtti | 44:40 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren 2 (119) | +20:49 | Johanna Jonsson | 38:23 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +21:52 | Anni Heikkonen | 36:22 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (161) | +21:54 | Eeva Nieminen | 36:25 | ||
33 | Suomusjärven Sisu (156) | +22:08 | Riikka Laakso | 44:56 | ||
34 | Liedon Parma (29) | +22:09 | Hanna Sareila Hanna | 40:50 | ||
35 | Lynx 2 (30) | +22:13 | Emilia Hoikkala | 47:29 | ||
36 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (32) | +22:28 | Hanna Laakso | 50:01 | ||
37 | Northern Wind 2 (114) | +22:39 | Anna Potapova | 45:00 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (88) | +22:48 | Annemari Riihinen | 45:11 | ||
39 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (59) | +23:59 | Elina Laine | 43:54 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +24:08 | Tiina Turtola | 43:18 | ||
41 | SK Savo (33) | +24:15 | Ritva Partanen | 42:42 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (135) | +24:59 | Tiina Ilkka | 47:24 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (68) | +26:19 | Outi Ojanen | 44:44 | ||
44 | KooVee 2 (82) | +26:24 | Katrina Kukkonen | 43:06 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +26:54 | Hanna Lajunen | 43:25 | ||
46 | Rasti-Saimaa (143) | +27:49 | Henna Höglund | 52:53 | ||
47 | OK Orvand (118) | +28:43 | Merliis Sulg | 43:59 | ||
48 | Mile-Sport o-club (106) | +28:56 | Natalia Martynova | 45:09 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (98) | +29:01 | Miia Karetjoki | 46:22 | ||
50 | Joutsenon Kullervo Y (61) | +29:02 | Anni Kovanen | 43:31 | ||
51 | SSL - oravat (155) | +29:28 | Johanna Asklöf | 36:51 | ||
52 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +29:28 | Mervi Salminen | 47:07 | ||
53 | OK Orient (21) | +29:31 | Ramona Åkermarck | 49:21 | ||
54 | SRD OK (154) | +29:46 | Siiri Mere | 42:52 | ||
55 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (175) | +31:13 | Hanna Koski | 47:23 | ||
56 | Rasti-Nokia (140) | +31:36 | Maria Nieminen | 53:25 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (176) | +31:44 | Johanna Kriikkula | 37:59 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +31:48 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 50:30 | ||
59 | Malax IF (105) | +32:18 | Jenny Finnäs | 41:19 | ||
60 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +32:48 | Marjo Hämäläinen | 40:23 | ||
61 | Someron Esa (153) | +33:19 | Miia Mikkola | 48:15 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +33:41 | Sanna Stolze | 45:30 | ||
63 | Jalasjärven Jalas (20) | +33:44 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 50:29 | ||
64 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (107) | +35:07 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 43:44 | ||
65 | Kymin Suunnistajat (92) | +36:09 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 44:31 | ||
66 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (128) | +36:09 | Annika Kujala | 43:50 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (43) | +36:13 | Jenny Allared | 44:47 | ||
68 | Pihkaniskat 3 (126) | +37:29 | Elina Kuusisto | 46:44 | ||
69 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (95) | +37:49 | Kira Ylitalo | 47:07 | ||
70 | Koskelankylän Riento Y (85) | +38:32 | Tiina Holappa | 1:00:29 | ||
71 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +38:33 | Minna Knuutinen | 50:25 | ||
72 | Rastiimi (134) | +39:21 | Laura Leppälä | 42:35 | ||
73 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (71) | +39:45 | Tiina Rajala | 49:46 | ||
74 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +41:07 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 40:11 | ||
75 | Kyrös Rasti (93) | +41:48 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 49:15 | ||
76 | Team St.Petersburg Y (167) | +41:51 | Elizaveta Kalaidina | 54:58 | ||
77 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (80) | +41:51 | Krista Moisio | 41:03 | ||
78 | Rastiketut (137) | +41:53 | Reija Vartiamäki | 45:04 | ||
79 | Närpes OK (115) | +42:02 | Heidi Norrgrann | 41:24 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (150) | +42:05 | Satu Haajanen | 45:19 | ||
81 | Laitasaaren Veto (100) | +42:12 | Saija Lappalainen | 50:45 | ||
82 | SK Savo 2 (151) | +43:24 | Saara Huttunen | 1:05:24 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti (67) | +43:30 | Eija-Liisa Lonka | 46:43 | ||
84 | Hauhon Sisu (45) | +43:45 | Maija Hakala | 38:40 | ||
85 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +43:45 | Laura Tolvanen | 41:09 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +43:48 | Johanna Ritanotko | 42:01 | ||
87 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (103) | +44:09 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 40:41 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (172) | +45:23 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 48:50 | ||
89 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (53) | +45:34 | Heidi Torro | 51:00 | ||
90 | Vakka-Rasti (169) | +45:36 | Heli Heikkilä | 53:34 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (173) | +45:54 | Riikka Timperi | 39:35 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +46:31 | Marika Kaikkonen | 49:01 | ||
93 | Kauhajoen Karhu (72) | +46:59 | Heini Ojala | 39:28 | ||
94 | DELTA 3 (37) | +47:18 | Saana Orkola | 46:28 | ||
95 | Kangasniemen Kalske (70) | +47:59 | Silja Tarvonen | 32:36 | ||
96 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +48:26 | Sanna Malinen | 45:23 | ||
97 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (160) | +50:23 | Erika Uotila | 41:23 | ||
98 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (141) | +50:37 | Piia Nieminen | 49:56 | ||
99 | Lahden Alue Y (96) | +51:11 | Milja Lusila | 51:45 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +51:22 | Saana Konkola | 53:54 | ||
101 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +52:34 | Emmi Keränen | 55:01 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus (145) | +52:54 | Minna Niskakangas | 56:18 | ||
103 | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y (130) | +52:57 | Sanna Vuorinen | 46:43 | ||
104 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +52:59 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 44:00 | ||
105 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (120) | +53:02 | Miia Niittynen | 51:04 | ||
106 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 (60) | +53:09 | Johanna Ranta | 43:59 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (165) | +53:13 | Suvi Vuorenpää | 50:18 | ||
108 | Hankasalmen Hanka Y (44) | +54:01 | Anne Kihlström | 44:59 | ||
109 | Savon Suunta (148) | +54:02 | Eija Westerlund | 53:14 | ||
110 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +54:06 | Mari Rauvolai | 49:39 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +54:44 | Jutta Karhunen | 52:01 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (102) | +55:25 | Anu Kuuttila | 52:47 | ||
113 | IF Femman 2 (51) | +55:26 | Hanna Björkstrand | 47:29 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +59:39 | Lotta Hypen | 54:27 | ||
115 | Rasti-Pielinen (142) | +59:41 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 45:19 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +59:41 | Saara Juvonen | 50:41 | ||
117 | Sinkki-Sepot (149) | +1:00:53 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 44:09 | ||
118 | Suunta 101 (157) | +1:00:58 | Meriläinen Eija | 57:33 | ||
119 | Vetelin Urheilijat (174) | +1:02:06 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 58:42 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento (101) | +1:02:09 | Kati Häsä | 43:25 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +1:02:54 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 55:03 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (164) | +1:03:17 | Lilja Nyrhinen | 58:11 | ||
123 | Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y (104) | +1:05:13 | Sanna Karjalainen | 49:05 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 2 (121) | +1:05:14 | Jaana Grönholm | 52:18 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 2 (40) | +1:07:26 | Tarja Vesanto | 50:16 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y (144) | +1:07:40 | Hanna Laine | 46:52 | ||
127 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 3 (109) | +1:10:04 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 50:07 | ||
128 | Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y (87) | +1:14:31 | Kaisa Oikarinen | 53:39 | ||
129 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (177) | +1:15:29 | Sini Holma | 55:31 | ||
130 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (170) | +1:15:43 | Senja Tuomisto | 1:02:44 | ||
131 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +1:15:43 | Anne-Maria Pilkkakangas | 57:42 | ||
132 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (94) | +1:17:50 | Minna Plihtari | 56:54 | ||
133 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (41) | +1:21:28 | Marika Teini | 45:08 | ||
134 | IK Kronan Y 2 (58) | +1:21:44 | Maria widjeskog | 41:33 | ||
135 | IF Femman 3 (52) | +1:22:43 | Malena Hjerpe | 43:06 | ||
136 | TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 (168) | +1:22:59 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 53:14 | ||
137 | Kuortaneen Kunto (91) | +1:27:38 | Heidi Ruismäki | 56:14 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (139) | +1:29:15 | Maija Asikainen | 50:11 | ||
139 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (136) | +1:29:24 | Laura Rinkineva | 51:14 | ||
140 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y (73) | +1:32:59 | Susanna Jänkälä | 38:29 | ||
141 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (54) | +1:34:49 | Malin Slotte | 58:23 | ||
142 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +1:35:24 | Saila Kuusela | 53:22 | ||
143 | SUUNTA 2000 (159) | +1:39:52 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 54:21 | ||
144 | IK Kronan Y (57) | +1:41:50 | Malin Henriksson | 1:05:31 | ||
145 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (75) | +1:49:02 | Saara Hanhikoski | 1:10:00 | ||
146 | Navi 3 (111) | +1:52:47 | Paula Nuorviita | 52:07 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:58:25 | Tuuli Kettunen | 59:25 | ||
148 | OK Botnia 2 (117) | +1:58:31 | Anne Filppula | 45:54 | ||
149 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (77) | +1:59:35 | Anna Vilkko | 56:34 | ||
150 | IK Falken (56) | +1:59:42 | Mikaela Kåll | 56:31 | ||
151 | KooVee 3 (83) | +2:06:19 | Katri Kempas | 1:15:35 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (166) | +2:08:46 | Joanna Järvinen | 1:04:48 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (47) | +2:10:55 | Heini Viirto | 1:09:37 | ||
154 | SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y (146) | +2:11:21 | Suvi Sironen | 1:23:33 | ||
155 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (129) | +2:21:16 | Hanna-Kaisa Hyppönen | 1:35:44 | ||
156 | Kauhavan Wisa (74) | +2:22:15 | Johanna Rantala | 1:13:57 | ||
157 | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 (131) | +2:31:28 | Anu Lähdeniemi | 1:08:30 | ||
158 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (55) | +2:33:15 | Annette Forsström | 1:13:07 | ||
159 | Paimion Rasti 3 (122) | +3:05:37 | Tiina Nurmio | 1:08:31 | ||
Northern Wind (113) | DQ | Ekaterina Karamysheva | ||||
Suunta 101 2 (158) | DQ | Kataja Ritva-Liina |