1 | 155 | Marjo Liikanen | 13:42 | | | Kymin Suunnistajat Y |
2 | 58 | Venla Niemi | 13:46 | +4 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
3 | 4 | Sara Nilsson | 14:09 | +27 | | OK Tisaren |
4 | 3 | Beata Falk | 14:36 | +54 | | Hagaby GoIF |
5 | 53 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 14:45 | +1:03 | | Northern Wind |
6 | 62 | Lovisa Nilsson | 14:52 | +1:10 | | Stora Tuna IK |
| 55 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 14:52 | +1:10 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
8 | 69 | Ellu Munukka | 14:54 | +1:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
9 | 94 | Tiia Miettinen | 14:56 | +1:14 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
10 | 80 | Sari Nurmela | 15:01 | +1:19 | | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y |
11 | 28 | Riina Stolze | 15:02 | +1:20 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
12 | 38 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 15:06 | +1:24 | | Suunta-Sepot |
13 | 2 | Sabina Bäck | 15:08 | +1:26 | | IF Femman |
14 | 63 | Susanna Laurila | 15:11 | +1:29 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
15 | 120 | Veera Lähde | 15:14 | +1:32 | | Kokemäen Kova-Väki |
16 | 124 | Sara Huhtanen | 15:24 | +1:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
17 | 73 | Karmen Alnek | 15:36 | +1:54 | | OK Vöru |
18 | 79 | Tuija Timonen | 15:41 | +1:59 | | Kalevan Rasti |
19 | 61 | Mari Juntunen | 15:52 | +2:10 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
20 | 42 | Åsa Granqvist | 15:56 | +2:14 | | Malax IF |
21 | 9 | Sofia Mattila | 15:59 | +2:17 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
22 | 35 | Anna Närhi | 16:06 | +2:24 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
23 | 116 | Anna Sippola | 16:09 | +2:27 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
24 | 17 | Veera Venho | 16:11 | +2:29 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
25 | 32 | Minna-Mari Olli | 16:12 | +2:30 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
26 | 146 | Miina Kanko | 16:13 | +2:31 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
27 | 19 | Miia Niittynen | 16:15 | +2:33 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
28 | 170 | Elin Fagernäs-Gullberg | 16:17 | +2:35 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
29 | 101 | Sanni Kotilainen | 16:19 | +2:37 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
30 | 156 | Lubov Kutsenina | 16:22 | +2:40 | | Mile-Sport o-club 2 |
31 | 119 | Susanna Laakkonen | 16:23 | +2:41 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
32 | 13 | Helen Sklave | 16:33 | +2:51 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
33 | 41 | Margarita Tanaeva | 16:37 | +2:55 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
34 | 181 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 16:38 | +2:56 | | OK Vöru 2 |
35 | 23 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 16:40 | +2:58 | | Rastikarhut |
| 46 | Jenny Källmen | 16:40 | +2:58 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
37 | 158 | Elli Kosola | 16:44 | +3:02 | | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y |
38 | 15 | Heli Makkonen | 16:55 | +3:13 | | Rasti-Jussit |
39 | 18 | Pilvi Vikberg | 17:01 | +3:19 | | Rasti-Lukko |
40 | 7 | Helena Heinväli | 17:02 | +3:20 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
41 | 1 | Teija Kujanpää | 17:09 | +3:27 | | Lynx |
42 | 109 | Annika Järvinen | 17:11 | +3:29 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 |
43 | 132 | Elina Laaksonen | 17:14 | +3:32 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
44 | 25 | Tiia Jetsonen | 17:15 | +3:33 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
45 | 152 | Frida Lönnberg | 17:17 | +3:35 | | Pargas IF |
| 89 | Tiina Kihlström | 17:17 | +3:35 | | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y |
47 | 50 | Laura Palm | 17:22 | +3:40 | | Kangasala SK |
| 48 | Henna Reponen | 17:22 | +3:40 | | Paimion Rasti |
49 | 178 | Lilli Räsänen | 17:27 | +3:45 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
50 | 90 | Anni Matikainen | 17:30 | +3:48 | | Rastiketut |
| 142 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 17:30 | +3:48 | | IK Kronan |
| 68 | Anne-mari Jenu | 17:30 | +3:48 | | SK Savo - SK Savo Y |
53 | 85 | Annamari Koistinen | 17:31 | +3:49 | | Vakka-Rasti |
54 | 31 | Elin Boström | 17:32 | +3:50 | | IF Brahe |
| 92 | Jenna Ylikoski | 17:32 | +3:50 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
56 | 182 | Annika Tikkanen | 17:34 | +3:52 | | Lammin Säkiä |
57 | 125 | Sonja Mörsky | 17:38 | +3:56 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
58 | 26 | Jenni Vatanen | 17:40 | +3:58 | | SK Savo |
| 47 | Katja Laakso | 17:40 | +3:58 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
60 | 54 | Annukka Galkin | 17:45 | +4:03 | | Espoon Suunta |
61 | 57 | Salla Leppänen | 17:55 | +4:13 | | Rasti-Nokia |
62 | 39 | Saana Taimisto | 17:56 | +4:14 | | Liedon Parma |
63 | 29 | Saanamari Manneri | 17:57 | +4:15 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
| 12 | Matleena Kukkonen | 17:57 | +4:15 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
65 | 49 | Tiina Alamaa | 18:03 | +4:21 | | OK Orvand |
| 139 | Anna Kallio | 18:03 | +4:21 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
67 | 24 | Essi Lax | 18:04 | +4:22 | | SK Pohjantähti |
68 | 87 | Kaia Kivikas | 18:13 | +4:31 | | Ilves |
69 | 21 | Ilona Lehtinen | 18:17 | +4:35 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
70 | 149 | Korhonen Senni | 18:23 | +4:41 | | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y |
71 | 22 | Malin Mansner | 18:26 | +4:44 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
72 | 40 | Sini Anjala | 18:29 | +4:47 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
73 | 6 | Elina Erkkilä | 18:30 | +4:48 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
74 | 177 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 18:33 | +4:51 | | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y |
75 | 143 | Armi Helkkula | 18:37 | +4:55 | | Rasti-Lukko Y |
76 | 185 | Lotta Karhola | 18:38 | +4:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
77 | 10 | Eevi Antila | 18:39 | +4:57 | | Hiisirasti |
78 | 153 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 18:45 | +5:03 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
79 | 8 | Jenni Salomaa | 18:46 | +5:04 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
| 138 | Riikka Talvitie | 18:46 | +5:04 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
81 | 43 | Katja Latvala | 18:47 | +5:05 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
82 | 20 | Isabell Auren | 18:48 | +5:06 | | OK Botnia |
83 | 86 | Sanna Kauppila | 18:50 | +5:08 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
84 | 91 | Jutta Salmela | 18:51 | +5:09 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
85 | 162 | Roosa Asunma | 18:52 | +5:10 | | Suunta-101 2 |
86 | 172 | Milla Saarimäki | 18:55 | +5:13 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
87 | 133 | Henna Niemi | 18:59 | +5:17 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 |
88 | 151 | Vilma Tihilä | 19:03 | +5:21 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
89 | 95 | Tarja Krum | 19:06 | +5:24 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
90 | 77 | Matleena Nurminen | 19:07 | +5:25 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
91 | 163 | Krista Kiuru | 19:08 | +5:26 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
92 | 137 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 19:18 | +5:36 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
93 | 106 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 19:19 | +5:37 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
94 | 93 | Anna Ahlnäs | 19:26 | +5:44 | | IF Femman 2 |
95 | 34 | Anni Penttinen | 19:41 | +5:59 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y |
96 | 113 | Suvi Palo | 19:48 | +6:06 | | Suunta Jurva Y |
97 | 27 | Anniina Saarela | 20:09 | +6:27 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
98 | 83 | Aino Kattilakoski | 20:11 | +6:29 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
99 | 123 | Katja Rauhala | 20:15 | +6:33 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
100 | 78 | Anna-Riikka Natunen | 20:19 | +6:37 | | Savon Suunta |
101 | 70 | Karin Gustafsson | 20:22 | +6:40 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
102 | 88 | Jaana Verkkosaari | 20:26 | +6:44 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
103 | 56 | Anni Vuorinen | 20:33 | +6:51 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
104 | 183 | Egle Pääslane | 21:05 | +7:23 | | Ilves 2 |
105 | 11 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 21:07 | +7:25 | | Navi |
| 114 | Noora Kivikko | 21:07 | +7:25 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y |
107 | 33 | Lotta Laakso | 21:08 | +7:26 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
108 | 59 | Rosa Lommi | 21:20 | +7:38 | | Pihkaniskat |
109 | 179 | Karoliina Isokallio | 21:27 | +7:45 | | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 |
110 | 45 | Kaisa Valtanen | 21:34 | +7:52 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
111 | 166 | Noora Palm | 21:35 | +7:53 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
112 | 161 | Miia Hannola | 21:57 | +8:15 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
113 | 75 | Emilia Ruutiainen | 22:19 | +8:37 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
114 | 5 | Jenny Puputti | 22:52 | +9:10 | | Delta |
115 | 107 | Mari Uusivirta | 22:55 | +9:13 | | RasTiimi |
116 | 104 | Laura Janhunen | 23:19 | +9:37 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
117 | 65 | Emma Lehtomäki | 23:28 | +9:46 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
| 129 | Venla Tahvanainen | 23:28 | +9:46 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
119 | 110 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 23:39 | +9:57 | | SK Pohjantähti Y |
120 | 157 | Malin Wiik | 23:40 | +9:58 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y |
| 30 | Merja Markkanen | 23:40 | +9:58 | | SSL Isot oravat |
122 | 169 | Marjo Saarinen | 23:45 | +10:03 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
123 | 76 | Silja Mäkinen | 24:01 | +10:19 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
124 | 99 | Heli Parviainen | 24:04 | +10:22 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
125 | 130 | Emelie Knipström | 24:19 | +10:37 | | IF Femman 3 |
126 | 160 | Emmi Puputti | 24:22 | +10:40 | | Delta 2 |
127 | 184 | Riina Paatelma | 24:27 | +10:45 | | Koskelankylän Riento - Y |
128 | 147 | Saana Heiskanen | 24:33 | +10:51 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
129 | 122 | Eveliina Leppävuori | 24:50 | +11:08 | | Vetelin Urheilijat Y |
130 | 128 | Hannele Raula | 24:54 | +11:12 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
| 134 | Anu Tuuppa | 24:54 | +11:12 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
| 127 | Lotta Saranpää | 24:54 | +11:12 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
133 | 121 | Tiina Alanen | 25:08 | +11:26 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
134 | 186 | Anni Härkönen | 25:12 | +11:30 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
135 | 81 | Emmi Forsman | 25:29 | +11:47 | | Delta 3 |
136 | 145 | Sonja Pöyry | 25:34 | +11:52 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 |
137 | 115 | Ella Söderlund | 25:54 | +12:12 | | Suunta-Veikot |
138 | 136 | Hanna Söderström | 25:57 | +12:15 | | OK Raseborg |
139 | 140 | Anna Moilanen | 25:59 | +12:17 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
140 | 74 | Marjukka Mikkola | 26:04 | +12:22 | | Someron Esa |
141 | 111 | Jonna Helin | 26:07 | +12:25 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
142 | 135 | Tuulia Viberg | 26:21 | +12:39 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y |
143 | 97 | Vilma Lamminpää | 26:24 | +12:42 | | Lahden Alue Y |
144 | 96 | Tiina Olkkonen | 26:29 | +12:47 | | Lappeen Riento |
145 | 67 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 26:35 | +12:53 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
146 | 154 | Sanna Helin | 27:09 | +13:27 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
147 | 64 | Mari Penttilä | 27:30 | +13:48 | | Hauhon Sisu |
148 | 150 | Hanna Wiklund | 27:40 | +13:58 | | OK Botnia 2 |
149 | 36 | Annika Kottonen | 27:55 | +14:13 | | Lynx 2 |
150 | 175 | Enni Juhola | 29:00 | +15:18 | | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y |
151 | 52 | Paula Korpi | 29:02 | +15:20 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
152 | 66 | Xenia Drozdova | 29:24 | +15:42 | | Northern Wind 2 |
153 | 167 | Viivi-Maria Saarenkylä | 29:34 | +15:52 | | Rasti-Saimaa 2 |
154 | 176 | Outi Helin | 30:25 | +16:43 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
155 | 131 | Riikka Keurulainen | 31:33 | +17:51 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
156 | 82 | Venla Heikura | 33:40 | +19:58 | | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 |
157 | 100 | Tiina Laitinen | 34:04 | +20:22 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
158 | 71 | Minna Kettunen | 34:21 | +20:39 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
159 | 173 | Milli Wikström | 34:35 | +20:53 | | Delta 4 |
160 | 108 | Sonja Paganus | 34:40 | +20:58 | | Lynx 3 |
161 | 174 | Roos Jatta | 34:45 | +21:03 | | Navi Y 2 |
162 | 164 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 36:34 | +22:52 | | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y |
163 | 44 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 37:58 | +24:16 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
164 | 84 | Sanna Jokinen | 38:43 | +25:01 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
165 | 112 | Taija Enwald | 42:47 | +29:05 | | Luumäen Rasti |
166 | 148 | Anniina Riihinen | 1:00:25 | +46:43 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
167 | 141 | Anni Honkanen | 1:20:33 | +1:06:51 | | Karkki-Rasti |
| 16 | Elina Virekunnas | DQ | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
| 171 | Tytti Kirvesmies | DQ | | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |