1 | 10 | Uku Rooni | 11:16 | | | Hiisirasti |
2 | 73 | Lauri Sild | 12:02 | +46 | | OK Vöru |
| 21 | Vili Niemi | 12:02 | +46 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
4 | 3 | Sebastian Månsson | 12:14 | +58 | | Hagaby GoIF |
5 | 24 | Sampo Rahko | 12:19 | +1:03 | | SK Pohjantähti |
6 | 66 | Oleg Trushin | 12:25 | +1:09 | | Northern Wind 2 |
7 | 62 | Erik Blomgren | 12:34 | +1:18 | | Stora Tuna IK |
8 | 7 | Raido Mitt | 12:45 | +1:29 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
9 | 32 | Matti Takala | 12:46 | +1:30 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
10 | 41 | Alexey Shifrin | 13:00 | +1:44 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
11 | 53 | Petr Zaslonkin | 13:05 | +1:49 | | Northern Wind |
12 | 160 | Kalle Liukkonen | 13:08 | +1:52 | | Delta 2 |
13 | 170 | Jonathan Aronsson | 13:21 | +2:05 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
14 | 28 | Jussi Reijonen | 13:23 | +2:07 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
15 | 27 | Tuomas Hongell | 13:30 | +2:14 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
16 | 56 | Patrik Väisänen | 13:31 | +2:15 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
17 | 26 | Antti Pendikäinen | 13:40 | +2:24 | | SK Savo |
18 | 6 | Teemu Perälä | 13:42 | +2:26 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
19 | 4 | Martin Sand | 13:44 | +2:28 | | OK Tisaren |
| 8 | Samu Heiska | 13:44 | +2:28 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
| 58 | Severi Kymäläinen | 13:44 | +2:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
22 | 18 | Aatu Varjonen | 13:46 | +2:30 | | Rasti-Lukko |
23 | 29 | Santtu Sainio | 13:48 | +2:32 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
| 5 | Jaakko Laine | 13:48 | +2:32 | | Delta |
25 | 76 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 13:50 | +2:34 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
26 | 70 | David Eriksson | 13:54 | +2:38 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
27 | 12 | Mikko Siren | 13:59 | +2:43 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
28 | 36 | Felix Gottberg | 14:03 | +2:47 | | Lynx 2 |
29 | 1 | Tuomas Metsälä | 14:04 | +2:48 | | Lynx |
30 | 68 | Anton Pendikäinen | 14:09 | +2:53 | | SK Savo - SK Savo Y |
31 | 19 | Teemu Lemmetty | 14:31 | +3:15 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
32 | 94 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 14:33 | +3:17 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
33 | 13 | Juha Erkkilä | 14:45 | +3:29 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
| 43 | Tuomo Istolahti | 14:45 | +3:29 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
35 | 52 | Toni Saari | 14:46 | +3:30 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
36 | 151 | Juha Mänkärlä | 14:56 | +3:40 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
37 | 42 | Jani Hartvik | 15:00 | +3:44 | | Malax IF |
38 | 33 | Jesse Ynnilä | 15:03 | +3:47 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
39 | 182 | Juuso Mutikainen | 15:07 | +3:51 | | Lammin Säkiä |
40 | 11 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 15:13 | +3:57 | | Navi |
41 | 155 | Jaakko Metsola | 15:17 | +4:01 | | Kymin Suunnistajat Y |
42 | 15 | Matti Luuri | 15:18 | +4:02 | | Rasti-Jussit |
43 | 87 | Kaido Lepik | 15:19 | +4:03 | | Ilves |
44 | 23 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 15:20 | +4:04 | | Rastikarhut |
45 | 111 | Janne Nieminen | 15:22 | +4:06 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
46 | 113 | Niko Latva | 15:25 | +4:09 | | Suunta Jurva Y |
47 | 50 | Topias Tiainen | 15:27 | +4:11 | | Kangasala SK |
48 | 22 | Joakim Ståhl | 15:31 | +4:15 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
49 | 181 | Ott Kevvai | 15:40 | +4:24 | | OK Vöru 2 |
50 | 54 | Leena Linjama | 15:44 | +4:28 | | Espoon Suunta |
51 | 38 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 15:47 | +4:31 | | Suunta-Sepot |
52 | 17 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 15:48 | +4:32 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
53 | 125 | Ville Mörsky | 15:51 | +4:35 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
54 | 2 | Viktor Lövdahl | 15:52 | +4:36 | | IF Femman |
55 | 107 | Johanna Tiitto | 16:03 | +4:47 | | RasTiimi |
56 | 92 | Ilari Pohjala | 16:09 | +4:53 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
57 | 57 | Ville Uosukainen | 16:13 | +4:57 | | Rasti-Nokia |
58 | 156 | Bogdan Kvitkovski | 16:15 | +4:59 | | Mile-Sport o-club 2 |
59 | 86 | Ville Varjonen | 16:17 | +5:01 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
| 108 | Mikko Leskinen | 16:17 | +5:01 | | Lynx 3 |
61 | 183 | Sven Oras | 16:19 | +5:03 | | Ilves 2 |
62 | 127 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 16:21 | +5:05 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
63 | 47 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 16:27 | +5:11 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
64 | 164 | Alexander Mochkin | 16:28 | +5:12 | | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y |
65 | 30 | Petteri Palmi | 16:36 | +5:20 | | SSL Isot oravat |
66 | 49 | Piibe Tammemäe | 16:43 | +5:27 | | OK Orvand |
67 | 45 | Ulla Savola | 16:47 | +5:31 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
| 115 | Ilari Väisänen | 16:47 | +5:31 | | Suunta-Veikot |
69 | 119 | Jani Suontausta | 16:50 | +5:34 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
70 | 46 | Jonatan Aronsson | 16:51 | +5:35 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
71 | 39 | Tuomas Peltola | 16:52 | +5:36 | | Liedon Parma |
| 122 | Juha 5 Leppävuori | 16:52 | +5:36 | | Vetelin Urheilijat Y |
73 | 80 | Taneli Pakkanen | 16:59 | +5:43 | | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y |
74 | 124 | Henna Siren | 17:00 | +5:44 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
75 | 9 | Tatu Piiroinen | 17:02 | +5:46 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 25 | Ville Keurulainen | 17:02 | +5:46 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
77 | 35 | Tuukka Salmela | 17:05 | +5:49 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
78 | 101 | Matti Valonen | 17:06 | +5:50 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
79 | 67 | Teemu Keränen | 17:07 | +5:51 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
80 | 129 | Antti Honkimaa | 17:14 | +5:58 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
81 | 120 | Eero Turto | 17:23 | +6:07 | | Kokemäen Kova-Väki |
82 | 131 | Arttu Jetsonen | 17:25 | +6:09 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
83 | 74 | Karri Koistinen | 17:32 | +6:16 | | Someron Esa |
84 | 167 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 17:36 | +6:20 | | Rasti-Saimaa 2 |
85 | 61 | Teemu Kyllönen | 17:38 | +6:22 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
86 | 161 | Ismo Sillanpää | 17:41 | +6:25 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
87 | 88 | Antti Hiltunen | 17:43 | +6:27 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
88 | 157 | Miikka Pohja | 17:44 | +6:28 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y |
89 | 69 | Mikko Haikonen | 17:45 | +6:29 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
90 | 79 | Riku Partanen | 17:47 | +6:31 | | Kalevan Rasti |
| 132 | Mikko Simola | 17:47 | +6:31 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
92 | 139 | Riku Salo | 17:51 | +6:35 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
93 | 93 | Erica Wiik | 17:54 | +6:38 | | IF Femman 2 |
94 | 134 | Ville Kosola | 17:59 | +6:43 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
95 | 109 | Laura Juntunen | 18:02 | +6:46 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 |
96 | 147 | Joonas Syrjälä | 18:04 | +6:48 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
97 | 135 | Ilkka Hintukainen | 18:06 | +6:50 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y |
| 185 | Saana Vahvelainen | 18:06 | +6:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
99 | 48 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 18:18 | +7:02 | | Paimion Rasti |
100 | 84 | Antti Alppi | 18:19 | +7:03 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
101 | 31 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 18:44 | +7:28 | | IF Brahe |
102 | 152 | Tobias Henriksson | 18:52 | +7:36 | | Pargas IF |
| 143 | Panu Vikberg | 18:52 | +7:36 | | Rasti-Lukko Y |
104 | 99 | Perttu Sainio | 18:57 | +7:41 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
105 | 85 | Martti Luotonen | 19:02 | +7:46 | | Vakka-Rasti |
| 78 | Saara Hautala | 19:02 | +7:46 | | Savon Suunta |
107 | 158 | Jaakko Erkkilä | 19:04 | +7:48 | | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y |
108 | 63 | Jussi Virnala | 19:06 | +7:50 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
| 163 | Martti Siikaluoma | 19:06 | +7:50 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
110 | 40 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 19:17 | +8:01 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
111 | 96 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 19:22 | +8:06 | | Lappeen Riento |
112 | 128 | Antti Nevavuori | 19:25 | +8:09 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
113 | 172 | Pinja Kurppa | 19:31 | +8:15 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
114 | 90 | Janne Matikainen | 19:32 | +8:16 | | Rastiketut |
115 | 116 | Katriina Kannus | 19:37 | +8:21 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
116 | 59 | Miika Kekkinen | 19:45 | +8:29 | | Pihkaniskat |
117 | 71 | Oskari Raiskio | 20:01 | +8:45 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
118 | 114 | Lauri Toivonen | 20:19 | +9:03 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y |
119 | 110 | Petri Pahkala | 20:24 | +9:08 | | SK Pohjantähti Y |
120 | 184 | Sampsa Martikainen | 20:25 | +9:09 | | Koskelankylän Riento - Y |
121 | 34 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 20:26 | +9:10 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y |
122 | 162 | Konsta Lehto | 20:28 | +9:12 | | Suunta-101 2 |
123 | 55 | Antti Virnala | 21:01 | +9:45 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
124 | 130 | Rasmus Tunis | 21:04 | +9:48 | | IF Femman 3 |
125 | 81 | Johan Engblom | 21:05 | +9:49 | | Delta 3 |
126 | 89 | Paavo Väisänen | 21:06 | +9:50 | | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y |
127 | 166 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 21:09 | +9:53 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
128 | 145 | Jukka Iivari | 21:27 | +10:11 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 |
129 | 91 | Mikko Kesälä | 21:49 | +10:33 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
130 | 20 | Joakim Björklind | 21:58 | +10:42 | | OK Botnia |
131 | 137 | Fredrik Blomster | 22:09 | +10:53 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
132 | 64 | Tuomas Makkonen | 22:20 | +11:04 | | Hauhon Sisu |
133 | 75 | Henri Lommi | 22:35 | +11:19 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
134 | 44 | Mikko Höglund | 22:42 | +11:26 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
135 | 179 | Pauliina Isokallio | 22:47 | +11:31 | | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 |
136 | 121 | Noora Riekkinen | 22:53 | +11:37 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
137 | 112 | Janne Kuningas | 23:34 | +12:18 | | Luumäen Rasti |
138 | 95 | Marcus von Schoultz | 23:38 | +12:22 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
139 | 83 | Petteri Rantala | 24:00 | +12:44 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
140 | 178 | Matias Peltoniemi | 24:12 | +12:56 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
| 173 | Tuomas Viirto | 24:12 | +12:56 | | Delta 4 |
142 | 175 | Joonas Pohjala | 24:46 | +13:30 | | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y |
143 | 100 | Joosua Ignatius | 24:55 | +13:39 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
144 | 65 | Iiro Lehtomäki | 25:26 | +14:10 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
145 | 186 | Mika Kemppainen | 26:02 | +14:46 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
146 | 97 | Jaakko Pohja | 26:24 | +15:08 | | Lahden Alue Y |
147 | 104 | Juho Mäntylä | 26:28 | +15:12 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
148 | 176 | Samuli Säijälä | 27:11 | +15:55 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
149 | 133 | Arttu Saarinen | 27:14 | +15:58 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 |
150 | 142 | Jesper Byggmästar | 27:19 | +16:03 | | IK Kronan |
151 | 77 | Jesse Pulkkinen | 27:20 | +16:04 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
152 | 123 | Heikki Viilo | 27:27 | +16:11 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
153 | 149 | Ihalainen Niko | 27:34 | +16:18 | | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y |
| 153 | Jean Sillman | 27:34 | +16:18 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
155 | 136 | Viktor Bäck | 27:36 | +16:20 | | OK Raseborg |
156 | 174 | Pajunen Teemu | 28:24 | +17:08 | | Navi Y 2 |
157 | 169 | Ville Havukainen | 28:53 | +17:37 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
158 | 150 | Henrik Wennman | 29:00 | +17:44 | | OK Botnia 2 |
159 | 146 | Laura Leppänen | 30:32 | +19:16 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
160 | 154 | Iiro Lintula | 31:04 | +19:48 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
161 | 138 | Sami Kuoppala | 31:11 | +19:55 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
162 | 148 | Petro Oravalahti | 33:06 | +21:50 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
163 | 177 | Aki Peltola | 34:02 | +22:46 | | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y |
164 | 106 | Ville Oksanen | 34:44 | +23:28 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
165 | 82 | Teppo Salminen | 34:56 | +23:40 | | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 |
166 | 141 | Aleksi Hjerp | 39:47 | +28:31 | | Karkki-Rasti |
| 194 | Karoliina Kallio | DNF | | | Suunnistajapankki Y 8 |
| 140 | Teea Keränen | DQ | | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |