1 | Lynx 2 (36) | 20:28 | Niklas Saramäki | 20:28 | ||
2 | Lynx (1) | +1 | Juuso Metsälä | 20:29 | ||
3 | OK Orvand (49) | +7 | Lauri Tammemäe | 20:35 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (4) | +9 | Daniel Attås | 20:37 | ||
5 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +18 | Markus Lommi | 20:46 | ||
6 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +1:21 | Antti Nurminen | 21:49 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (10) | +1:22 | Johannes Pohjala | 21:50 | ||
8 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +1:23 | Joonas Leppänen | 21:51 | ||
9 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +1:24 | Olli Korpi | 21:52 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +1:25 | Mikko Saari | 21:53 | ||
11 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +1:26 | Kimmo Höglund | 21:54 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +1:27 | Eino Kattilakoski | 21:55 | ||
13 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +1:30 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 21:58 | ||
14 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +1:32 | Antti Uotila | 22:00 | ||
15 | Lynx 3 (108) | +1:38 | Rainer Kujala | 22:06 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +1:59 | Markus Mononen | 22:27 | ||
17 | Delta 2 (160) | +1:59 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 22:27 | ||
18 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +2:00 | Janne Syrjälä | 22:28 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +2:00 | Aki Kauppinen | 22:28 | ||
20 | IF Femman (2) | +2:03 | Mathias Hall | 22:31 | ||
21 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +2:07 | Mikko Viskari | 22:35 | ||
22 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +2:11 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 22:39 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +2:17 | Aapo Summanen | 22:45 | ||
24 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +2:20 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 22:48 | ||
25 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +2:21 | Paavo Pendikäinen | 22:49 | ||
26 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +2:22 | Matti Kinnunen | 22:50 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +2:24 | Vili Virtanen | 22:52 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (23) | +2:26 | Teppo Tommila | 22:54 | ||
29 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +2:27 | Joona Putkonen | 22:55 | ||
30 | Northern Wind (53) | +2:29 | Leonid Mytinski | 22:57 | ||
31 | SK Savo (26) | +2:30 | Simo Kukkola | 22:58 | ||
32 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +2:31 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 22:59 | ||
33 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (122) | +2:33 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 23:01 | ||
34 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +2:34 | Juha Huhtanen | 23:02 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +2:35 | Olli Salo | 23:03 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +2:40 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 23:08 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +2:41 | Anders Borg | 23:09 | ||
38 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +2:42 | Juha Mikkolainen | 23:10 | ||
39 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +2:43 | Samuli Hankivuo | 23:11 | ||
40 | Delta (5) | +2:43 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 23:11 | ||
41 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +2:44 | Juha Niemelä | 23:12 | ||
42 | RasTiimi (107) | +2:44 | Ilkka Kärki | 23:12 | ||
43 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +2:45 | Artem Lebedev | 23:13 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +2:46 | Leo Laakkonen | 23:14 | ||
45 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +2:47 | Martin Simpdon | 23:15 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +3:44 | Antti Ahokoivu | 24:12 | ||
47 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +3:47 | Juha Leppä | 24:15 | ||
48 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +3:55 | Marko Nikula | 24:23 | ||
49 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +4:06 | Michael Chegarovsky | 24:34 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +4:23 | Peter Wikström | 24:51 | ||
51 | Someron Esa (74) | +4:31 | Jussi Mikkola | 24:59 | ||
52 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +4:41 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 25:09 | ||
53 | OK Vöru (73) | +5:14 | Tnis Uiboupin | 25:42 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (50) | +5:16 | Samu Lehtola | 25:44 | ||
55 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +5:16 | Antti Vainio | 25:44 | ||
56 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +5:21 | Lauri Vuorinen | 25:49 | ||
57 | Pargas IF (152) | +5:29 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 25:57 | ||
58 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +5:30 | Timo Koota | 25:58 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +5:33 | Teemu Kettula | 26:01 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +5:36 | Simo Köntti | 26:04 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +5:41 | Jonas Lundgren | 26:09 | ||
62 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +5:53 | Ville Kohonen | 26:21 | ||
63 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +5:53 | Tuomo Pöyry | 26:21 | ||
64 | Liedon Parma (39) | +5:54 | Olli Suonpää | 26:22 | ||
65 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +5:56 | Janne Kivenmäki | 26:24 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +6:02 | Timo Huusari | 26:30 | ||
67 | Malax IF (42) | +6:07 | Mika Pensas | 26:35 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +6:14 | Tuomo Savolainen | 26:42 | ||
69 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +6:23 | Vesa Heikkilä | 26:51 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +6:30 | Janne Keisanen | 26:58 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +6:31 | Andreas Johansson | 26:59 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +6:31 | Juuso Jutila | 26:59 | ||
73 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +6:37 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 27:05 | ||
74 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +6:44 | Niila Ahokas | 27:12 | ||
75 | OK Botnia (20) | +6:45 | Jani Koistila | 27:13 | ||
76 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +6:48 | Petri Markkanen | 27:16 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | +6:49 | Juho Saarikko | 27:17 | ||
78 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (168) | +6:51 | Niina Laininen | 27:19 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +6:52 | Matti Sappinen | 27:20 | ||
80 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +6:53 | Pavel Bozchko | 27:21 | ||
81 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +7:18 | Heikki Joensuu | 27:46 | ||
82 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +7:19 | Janne Ojanperä | 27:47 | ||
83 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +7:32 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 28:00 | ||
84 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +7:34 | Patrik Martin | 28:02 | ||
85 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +7:37 | Juho Mäkinen | 28:05 | ||
86 | Navi (11) | +7:51 | Joona Koistinen | 28:19 | ||
87 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +8:08 | Ilari Sairanen | 28:36 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko Y (143) | +8:12 | Tomas Snellman | 28:40 | ||
89 | Savon Suunta (78) | +8:17 | Jukka Loikkanen | 28:45 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +8:25 | Juha Luoma | 28:53 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +9:05 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 29:33 | ||
92 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +9:17 | Pekka Ojala | 29:45 | ||
93 | Rastiketut (90) | +9:30 | Jussi Hietakangas | 29:58 | ||
94 | Ilves (87) | +9:32 | Kristo Heinmann | 30:00 | ||
95 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +9:53 | Henry Jokinen | 30:21 | ||
96 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +9:57 | Lehtiniemi Iiro | 30:25 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +9:59 | Juuso Salmi | 30:27 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +9:59 | Tuomas Pakkanen | 30:27 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +10:01 | Ville Ruokonen | 30:29 | ||
100 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +10:05 | Jesse Martelius | 30:33 | ||
101 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +10:06 | Jaakko Juntunen | 30:34 | ||
102 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +10:10 | Antti Luotonen | 30:38 | ||
103 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +10:11 | Olli Suonurmi | 30:39 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +10:14 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 30:42 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +10:14 | Topi Penttinen | 30:42 | ||
106 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +10:30 | Maarit Nummi | 30:58 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +11:10 | Johannes Lehmuskoski | 31:38 | ||
108 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +11:19 | juha pitkänen | 31:47 | ||
109 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +11:40 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 32:08 | ||
110 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +11:43 | Valtteri Virtanen | 32:11 | ||
111 | OK Raseborg (136) | +11:55 | Daniel Forsell | 32:23 | ||
112 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +12:04 | Martti Kivi | 32:32 | ||
113 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +12:07 | Mikko Hyytiä | 32:35 | ||
114 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +12:09 | Fredrik Larsson | 32:37 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +12:16 | Lauri Kahila | 32:44 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +12:17 | Tony Ingman | 32:45 | ||
117 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +12:25 | Aleksi Seppälä | 32:53 | ||
118 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +12:40 | Topi Haataja | 33:08 | ||
119 | IF Brahe (31) | +13:15 | Daniel Stenlund | 33:43 | ||
120 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +13:57 | Joni Hirvikallio | 34:25 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +13:57 | Mikko Hölli | 34:25 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +13:57 | Valtteri Vulli | 34:25 | ||
123 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +14:12 | Tuomas Apiainen | 34:40 | ||
124 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +14:14 | Eetu Rajala | 34:42 | ||
125 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +14:57 | Oskari Pesola | 35:25 | ||
126 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +15:26 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 35:54 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +15:45 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 36:13 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +16:07 | Eetu Hirvilammi | 36:35 | ||
129 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +16:14 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 36:42 | ||
130 | Ilves 2 (183) | +16:15 | Märt Roosaare | 36:43 | ||
131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +16:20 | Mikko Leminen | 36:48 | ||
132 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +16:22 | Janne Rantio | 36:50 | ||
133 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +16:26 | Kenneth Lind | 36:54 | ||
134 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +16:30 | Eetu Vähäsöyrinki | 36:58 | ||
135 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +16:30 | Roos Joni | 36:58 | ||
136 | Koo-Vee 2 (51) | +16:34 | Sami Maijala | 37:02 | ||
137 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +16:35 | Jussi Seppä | 37:03 | ||
138 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +16:36 | Hannu Saarivaara | 37:04 | ||
139 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +16:41 | Pontus von Schoultz | 37:09 | ||
140 | SRD SK (60) | +16:46 | Nikolai Gerassimtshuk | 37:14 | ||
141 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +16:58 | Jori Weltner | 37:26 | ||
142 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +17:00 | Joona Hämäläinen | 37:28 | ||
143 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +17:00 | Kalle Peltomäki | 37:28 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +17:06 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 37:34 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +17:11 | Lauri Moilanen | 37:39 | ||
146 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (114) | +17:24 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 37:52 | ||
147 | Delta 3 (81) | +17:26 | Jukka Palo | 37:54 | ||
148 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +17:28 | Joonas Puro | 37:56 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +17:29 | Jesse Aho | 37:57 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +17:58 | Ville Kokkila | 38:26 | ||
151 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +18:00 | Juuso Raivio | 38:28 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +18:02 | Janica Kiuru | 38:30 | ||
153 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +18:44 | Matti Yliniemi | 39:12 | ||
154 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +18:47 | Ats Nisov | 39:15 | ||
155 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +21:34 | Markus Laine | 42:02 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +22:58 | Miikka Virtanen | 43:26 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +23:27 | Marko Sajaniemi | 43:55 | ||
158 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +24:49 | Heikki Kauppinen | 45:17 | ||
159 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +25:12 | Daniel Wiik | 45:40 | ||
160 | IK Kronan (142) | +25:17 | Johannes Byggmästar | 45:45 | ||
161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +25:57 | Janne Rantala | 46:25 | ||
162 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +26:03 | Turkka Tulppo | 46:31 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +27:10 | Henna Pisto | 47:38 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +27:23 | Mikko Antell | 47:51 | ||
165 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +28:03 | Jonas Nyman | 48:31 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +28:14 | Otso Seppälä | 48:42 | ||
167 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +29:56 | Akseli Harle | 50:24 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +31:28 | Mikko Ranta | 51:56 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +33:17 | Juuso Matikainen | 53:45 | ||
170 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +34:23 | Jani Heinonen | 54:51 | ||
171 | Delta 4 (173) | +34:24 | Kalle Susi | 54:52 | ||
172 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +37:08 | Tuomas Luukkonen | 57:36 | ||
173 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +45:13 | Mikhail Barkovski | 1:05:41 | ||
Koo-Vee (14) | DQ | Petri Annila | (23:19) | |||
OK Orient (37) | DQ | Mårten Bäckman | (22:01) | |||
Suunta-101 (98) | DQ | Riku Martikainen | (22:29) | |||
Rasti-Nokia 2 (103) | DQ | Vili Mäkinen | (23:21) | |||
Rasti-Pielinen (105) | DQ | Jarkko Jermakka | (26:05) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus (117) | DQ | Lauri Karvonen | (26:30) | |||
Rastivarsat (118) | DQ | Veikko Rautala | (38:25) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Y (144) | DQ | Antti Erämaja | (33:13) | |||
Espoon Suunta - Susi Y (159) | DQ | Tapio Vepsäläinen | (38:24) | |||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti (165) | DQ | Markus Salminen | (27:43) | |||
OK Raseborg 2 (180) | DQ | Niklas Wickholm | (48:23) |