1 | Northern Wind (53) | 16:44 | Leonid Mytinski | 16:44 | ||
2 | OK Orvand (49) | +2 | Lauri Tammemäe | 16:46 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (4) | +10 | Daniel Attås | 16:54 | ||
4 | Lynx (1) | +12 | Juuso Metsälä | 16:56 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (36) | +14 | Niklas Saramäki | 16:58 | ||
6 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +19 | Markus Lommi | 17:03 | ||
7 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +1:09 | Antti Nurminen | 17:53 | ||
8 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +1:10 | Antti Uotila | 17:54 | ||
9 | Hiisirasti (10) | +1:12 | Johannes Pohjala | 17:56 | ||
10 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +1:15 | Eino Kattilakoski | 17:59 | ||
11 | Delta (5) | +1:19 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 18:03 | ||
12 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +1:26 | Mikko Viskari | 18:10 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +1:28 | Mikko Saari | 18:12 | ||
14 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +1:29 | Kimmo Höglund | 18:13 | ||
15 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +1:31 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 18:15 | ||
16 | Lynx 3 (108) | +1:32 | Rainer Kujala | 18:16 | ||
17 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +1:34 | Olli Korpi | 18:18 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +1:34 | Markus Mononen | 18:18 | ||
19 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +1:35 | Joonas Leppänen | 18:19 | ||
20 | Delta 2 (160) | +1:37 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 18:21 | ||
21 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +1:40 | Matti Kinnunen | 18:24 | ||
22 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +1:43 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 18:27 | ||
23 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +1:45 | Janne Syrjälä | 18:29 | ||
24 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +1:48 | Paavo Pendikäinen | 18:32 | ||
25 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +1:51 | Juha Huhtanen | 18:35 | ||
26 | IF Femman (2) | +1:53 | Mathias Hall | 18:37 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +1:56 | Aki Kauppinen | 18:40 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +1:58 | Aapo Summanen | 18:42 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +2:00 | Olli Salo | 18:44 | ||
30 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +2:02 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 18:46 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +2:04 | Juha Mikkolainen | 18:48 | ||
32 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +2:06 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 18:50 | ||
33 | RasTiimi (107) | +2:07 | Ilkka Kärki | 18:51 | ||
34 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +2:08 | Samuli Hankivuo | 18:52 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +2:09 | Joona Putkonen | 18:53 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +2:10 | Peter Wikström | 18:54 | ||
37 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +2:12 | Michael Chegarovsky | 18:56 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +2:13 | Vili Virtanen | 18:57 | ||
39 | SK Savo (26) | +2:16 | Simo Kukkola | 19:00 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (23) | +2:20 | Teppo Tommila | 19:04 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +2:21 | Anders Borg | 19:05 | ||
42 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +2:22 | Artem Lebedev | 19:06 | ||
43 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +2:23 | Juha Niemelä | 19:07 | ||
44 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (122) | +2:26 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 19:10 | ||
45 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +2:32 | Martin Simpdon | 19:16 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +2:35 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 19:19 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +2:36 | Leo Laakkonen | 19:20 | ||
48 | Liedon Parma (39) | +2:47 | Olli Suonpää | 19:31 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +3:15 | Antti Ahokoivu | 19:59 | ||
50 | OK Vöru (73) | +3:20 | Tnis Uiboupin | 20:04 | ||
51 | Navi (11) | +3:21 | Joona Koistinen | 20:05 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +3:26 | Jonas Lundgren | 20:10 | ||
53 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +3:32 | Juha Leppä | 20:16 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | +3:46 | Juho Saarikko | 20:30 | ||
55 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +3:59 | Marko Nikula | 20:43 | ||
56 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +4:17 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 21:01 | ||
57 | Someron Esa (74) | +4:19 | Jussi Mikkola | 21:03 | ||
58 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +4:19 | Vesa Heikkilä | 21:03 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (50) | +4:20 | Samu Lehtola | 21:04 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +4:22 | Simo Köntti | 21:06 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +4:23 | Teemu Kettula | 21:07 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +4:40 | Tuomo Savolainen | 21:24 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (152) | +4:42 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 21:26 | ||
64 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +4:44 | Antti Vainio | 21:28 | ||
65 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +4:46 | Timo Koota | 21:30 | ||
66 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +4:47 | Lauri Vuorinen | 21:31 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +4:48 | Timo Huusari | 21:32 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +4:49 | Patrik Martin | 21:33 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +4:51 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 21:35 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +4:54 | Juuso Jutila | 21:38 | ||
71 | Ilves 2 (183) | +4:55 | Märt Roosaare | 21:39 | ||
72 | Malax IF (42) | +5:09 | Mika Pensas | 21:53 | ||
73 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +5:09 | Ville Kohonen | 21:53 | ||
74 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +5:11 | Tuomo Pöyry | 21:55 | ||
75 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +5:12 | Janne Kivenmäki | 21:56 | ||
76 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +5:20 | Niila Ahokas | 22:04 | ||
77 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +5:25 | Matti Sappinen | 22:09 | ||
78 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +5:32 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 22:16 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +5:34 | Janne Keisanen | 22:18 | ||
80 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +5:38 | Janne Ojanperä | 22:22 | ||
81 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +5:47 | Ilari Sairanen | 22:31 | ||
82 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +5:49 | Lehtiniemi Iiro | 22:33 | ||
83 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (168) | +5:52 | Niina Laininen | 22:36 | ||
84 | OK Botnia (20) | +5:55 | Jani Koistila | 22:39 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +5:57 | Andreas Johansson | 22:41 | ||
86 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +6:21 | Petri Markkanen | 23:05 | ||
87 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +6:23 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 23:07 | ||
88 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +6:34 | Pavel Bozchko | 23:18 | ||
89 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +6:39 | Juho Mäkinen | 23:23 | ||
90 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +6:42 | Heikki Joensuu | 23:26 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +7:00 | Juuso Salmi | 23:44 | ||
92 | Rastiketut (90) | +7:07 | Jussi Hietakangas | 23:51 | ||
93 | Savon Suunta (78) | +7:12 | Jukka Loikkanen | 23:56 | ||
94 | Ilves (87) | +7:13 | Kristo Heinmann | 23:57 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +7:26 | Juha Luoma | 24:10 | ||
96 | Rasti-Lukko Y (143) | +7:28 | Tomas Snellman | 24:12 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +7:35 | Topi Penttinen | 24:19 | ||
98 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +8:15 | Topi Haataja | 24:59 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +8:23 | Tuomas Pakkanen | 25:07 | ||
100 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +8:26 | Jaakko Juntunen | 25:10 | ||
101 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +8:27 | Pekka Ojala | 25:11 | ||
102 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +8:30 | Olli Suonurmi | 25:14 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +8:30 | Ville Ruokonen | 25:14 | ||
104 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +8:32 | Martti Kivi | 25:16 | ||
105 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +8:34 | Maarit Nummi | 25:18 | ||
106 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +8:35 | Henry Jokinen | 25:19 | ||
107 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +8:37 | Antti Luotonen | 25:21 | ||
108 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +8:57 | Jesse Martelius | 25:41 | ||
109 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +9:01 | Valtteri Virtanen | 25:45 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +9:04 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 25:48 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +9:07 | Johannes Lehmuskoski | 25:51 | ||
112 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +9:17 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 26:01 | ||
113 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +10:10 | juha pitkänen | 26:54 | ||
114 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +10:15 | Aleksi Seppälä | 26:59 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +10:24 | Lauri Kahila | 27:08 | ||
116 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +10:47 | Jussi Seppä | 27:31 | ||
117 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +10:54 | Joni Hirvikallio | 27:38 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +10:56 | Tony Ingman | 27:40 | ||
119 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +10:57 | Fredrik Larsson | 27:41 | ||
120 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +10:59 | Pontus von Schoultz | 27:43 | ||
121 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +11:02 | Mikko Hyytiä | 27:46 | ||
122 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +11:19 | Joona Hämäläinen | 28:03 | ||
123 | SRD SK (60) | +11:22 | Nikolai Gerassimtshuk | 28:06 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +11:24 | Valtteri Vulli | 28:08 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (136) | +11:27 | Daniel Forsell | 28:11 | ||
126 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +11:28 | Roos Joni | 28:12 | ||
127 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +11:30 | Janne Rantio | 28:14 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +11:32 | Ville Kokkila | 28:16 | ||
129 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (114) | +11:37 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 28:21 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +11:39 | Mikko Hölli | 28:23 | ||
131 | Koo-Vee 2 (51) | +11:41 | Sami Maijala | 28:25 | ||
132 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +11:45 | Kenneth Lind | 28:29 | ||
133 | IF Brahe (31) | +11:46 | Daniel Stenlund | 28:30 | ||
134 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +11:50 | Joonas Puro | 28:34 | ||
135 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +11:53 | Kalle Peltomäki | 28:37 | ||
136 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +11:55 | Oskari Pesola | 28:39 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +11:57 | Jori Weltner | 28:41 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +11:59 | Jesse Aho | 28:43 | ||
139 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +12:58 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 29:42 | ||
140 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +13:16 | Tuomas Apiainen | 30:00 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +13:27 | Eetu Rajala | 30:11 | ||
142 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +13:33 | Hannu Saarivaara | 30:17 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +14:07 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 30:51 | ||
144 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +14:14 | Eetu Hirvilammi | 30:58 | ||
145 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +14:15 | Eetu Vähäsöyrinki | 30:59 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +14:16 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 31:00 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +14:18 | Lauri Moilanen | 31:02 | ||
148 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +14:23 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 31:07 | ||
149 | Delta 3 (81) | +14:51 | Jukka Palo | 31:35 | ||
150 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +15:02 | Mikko Leminen | 31:46 | ||
151 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +15:14 | Juuso Raivio | 31:58 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +15:54 | Janica Kiuru | 32:38 | ||
153 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +15:58 | Ats Nisov | 32:42 | ||
154 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +16:27 | Markus Laine | 33:11 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +19:37 | Miikka Virtanen | 36:21 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +20:37 | Marko Sajaniemi | 37:21 | ||
157 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +21:26 | Heikki Kauppinen | 38:10 | ||
158 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +22:41 | Mikko Antell | 39:25 | ||
159 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +22:49 | Daniel Wiik | 39:33 | ||
160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +22:51 | Janne Rantala | 39:35 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +22:58 | Otso Seppälä | 39:42 | ||
162 | IK Kronan (142) | +23:03 | Johannes Byggmästar | 39:47 | ||
163 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +23:34 | Turkka Tulppo | 40:18 | ||
164 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +23:45 | Henna Pisto | 40:29 | ||
165 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +25:09 | Jonas Nyman | 41:53 | ||
166 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +25:17 | Akseli Harle | 42:01 | ||
167 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +25:25 | Mikko Ranta | 42:09 | ||
168 | Delta 4 (173) | +26:25 | Kalle Susi | 43:09 | ||
169 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +26:29 | Jani Heinonen | 43:13 | ||
170 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +32:42 | Tuomas Luukkonen | 49:26 |