1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 32:00 | Johan Aronsson | 11:23 | ||
2 | Lynx 2 (36) | +29 | Lauri Kleemola | 12:01 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +52 | Juuso Kujanpää | 12:23 | ||
4 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +1:59 | Janne Nurminen | 12:10 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +2:04 | Antero Ranki | 11:37 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +2:07 | Tommi Pajala | 11:39 | ||
7 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +2:14 | Samuli Saarela | 12:19 | ||
8 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +2:35 | Asko Hämäläinen | 12:44 | ||
9 | Delta (5) | +3:00 | Oskari Liukkonen | 11:49 | ||
10 | Northern Wind (53) | +3:19 | Jury Agafontsev | 12:22 | ||
11 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +3:32 | Antti Rusanen | 13:04 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +3:34 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 12:49 | ||
13 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +3:35 | Kaarel Kure | 12:20 | ||
14 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +3:37 | Jarkko Suokas | 13:37 | ||
15 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +3:37 | Slava Kruglov | 12:24 | ||
16 | SK Savo (26) | +3:39 | Antti Nurmonen | 12:41 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (10) | +3:49 | Eero Ranta | 13:59 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (23) | +3:54 | Pekka Aalto | 13:00 | ||
19 | Delta 2 (160) | +3:59 | Sampsa Tikkala | 13:32 | ||
20 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +4:07 | Juho Pulkkinen | 14:13 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +4:09 | Miika Lotvonen | 11:57 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +4:12 | Sanna Nurmi | 13:09 | ||
23 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +4:17 | Niko Olin | 15:31 | ||
24 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +4:19 | Teemu Myllärinen | 13:44 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +4:22 | Joona Forss | 13:27 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +4:35 | Markus Ylijoki | 13:56 | ||
27 | OK Vöru (73) | +5:04 | Timo Sild | 11:22 | ||
28 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +5:12 | Elmeri Juura | 14:10 | ||
29 | IF Femman (2) | +5:13 | Kim Holm | 14:42 | ||
30 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +5:14 | Antti Iivari | 14:15 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +5:15 | Essi Partanen | 14:05 | ||
32 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +5:16 | Alexander Raikov | 12:42 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +5:18 | Fredrik Retelius | 14:09 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +5:24 | Jere Ahonen | 14:32 | ||
35 | RasTiimi (107) | +5:26 | Teemu Vedenpää | 14:14 | ||
36 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +5:33 | Ulla Ojala | 15:41 | ||
37 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +5:51 | Ville Mikkonen | 13:28 | ||
38 | Someron Esa (74) | +6:01 | Reijo Mattila | 13:02 | ||
39 | Lynx 3 (108) | +6:51 | Niklas Paganus | 16:45 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +6:56 | Calle Grape | 12:47 | ||
41 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +6:58 | Oskari Nylander | 15:47 | ||
42 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +6:59 | Aki Salakka | 16:11 | ||
43 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +7:00 | Teemu Leppä | 14:45 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +7:01 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 15:53 | ||
45 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +7:03 | Sami Hämäläinen | 13:19 | ||
46 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +7:05 | Jarkko Tolsa | 13:16 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (50) | +7:06 | Outi Ojanen | 13:22 | ||
48 | OK Orvand (49) | +7:12 | Mariann Sulg | 18:37 | ||
49 | Navi (11) | +7:36 | Olli Viljakainen | 11:17 | ||
50 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +7:41 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 12:25 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +7:43 | Jussi Kauppila | 13:39 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (152) | +8:22 | Kalle Rantanen | 14:25 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +9:02 | Victor Mansner | 13:00 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +9:25 | Riikka Annila | 14:43 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +9:31 | Aleksi Lahti | 18:17 | ||
56 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +9:32 | Matleena Juvonen | 15:11 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +9:34 | Markus Palo | 15:04 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +9:35 | Filip Dahlgren | 12:02 | ||
59 | Liedon Parma (39) | +10:05 | Jussi Nummela | 15:43 | ||
60 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +10:06 | Ilkka Penttilä | 15:15 | ||
61 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +10:22 | Heli Latvala | 17:13 | ||
62 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +10:33 | Misa Kekkinen | 20:35 | ||
63 | OK Botnia (20) | +10:39 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 15:26 | ||
64 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +10:40 | Anthon Kvitkovski | 15:19 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | +10:44 | Valtteri Repo | 15:27 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +10:50 | Linus Lauri | 15:51 | ||
67 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +10:51 | Antti Metsola | 14:15 | ||
68 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +11:36 | Antti Keisanen | 17:15 | ||
69 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +11:38 | Eeva-Marja Kaukola | 17:14 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +12:32 | Pekka Herttua | 15:39 | ||
71 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +12:34 | Aleksi Ylinen | 21:44 | ||
72 | Ilves (87) | +12:37 | Kenny Kivikas | 14:37 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +12:39 | Tea Antila | 17:40 | ||
74 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +12:44 | Valto Laiho | 17:32 | ||
75 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +12:56 | Elise Antila | 18:58 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +13:43 | Jukka Sappinen | 18:23 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +13:50 | Emil Wirn | 13:13 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +13:51 | Pekka Huhtanen | 13:16 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +13:54 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 15:25 | ||
80 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +13:56 | Mikko Huotari | 15:22 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +13:58 | Lauri Lehtinen | 19:57 | ||
82 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +13:59 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 15:26 | ||
83 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +14:02 | Eetu Moisio | 16:17 | ||
84 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +14:03 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 15:25 | ||
85 | Rasti-Lukko Y (143) | +14:07 | Sami Valtonen | 17:27 | ||
86 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +14:14 | Leikas Jani | 15:49 | ||
87 | Savon Suunta (78) | +14:16 | Matti Westerlund | 17:31 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +14:19 | Lauri Salomaa | 21:28 | ||
89 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +14:20 | Johan Staffas | 18:33 | ||
90 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +14:22 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 19:17 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +15:48 | Sannamari Lankia | 16:10 | ||
92 | Rastiketut (90) | +15:55 | Jussi Rantoja | 17:57 | ||
93 | Malax IF (42) | +15:59 | Tobias Höstman | 21:24 | ||
94 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +16:01 | Henri Eloranta | 15:50 | ||
95 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +16:03 | Antti Malm | 20:17 | ||
96 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +16:17 | Joonas Tuominen | 17:35 | ||
97 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +16:19 | Iisakki Anttila | 25:07 | ||
98 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +16:20 | Aki Lahti | 15:27 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +16:35 | Juho Summa | 17:53 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +16:38 | Miikka Salmi | 18:11 | ||
101 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +16:40 | Juho Tukia | 18:01 | ||
102 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +16:41 | Katri Listak | 16:09 | ||
103 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (122) | +16:42 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 25:41 | ||
104 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +16:51 | Reeta Rantanen | 20:51 | ||
105 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +17:06 | Iida Reiman | 18:45 | ||
106 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +17:30 | Maija Sianoja | 14:50 | ||
107 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (168) | +17:56 | Saara Huttunen | 22:37 | ||
108 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +18:10 | Satu Väyrynen | 19:12 | ||
109 | OK Raseborg (136) | +18:51 | Peter Söderström | 18:28 | ||
110 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +18:55 | Daniel Blomster | 18:10 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +19:07 | Niina Hautamäki | 20:40 | ||
112 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +19:09 | Lauri Lamminpää | 19:22 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +20:09 | Laura Karhola | 19:25 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +20:23 | Eero Leinonen | 14:55 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +20:26 | Ville Sorvisto | 15:51 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +20:49 | Elias Ylänen | 18:24 | ||
117 | IF Brahe (31) | +21:20 | Jesper Wikman | 19:37 | ||
118 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +21:22 | Tero Kemppi | 21:14 | ||
119 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +21:41 | Matti Koirikivi | 20:33 | ||
120 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +22:38 | Ilari Jalli | 17:48 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +22:45 | Antti Maltsin | 18:51 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +22:53 | Tarja Vesanto | 16:27 | ||
123 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +23:11 | Matti Hautalahti | 18:23 | ||
124 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +23:22 | Lauri Inkeri | 27:17 | ||
125 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +23:27 | Jesse Pulli | 20:45 | ||
126 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +23:59 | Pekka Paasonen | 18:33 | ||
127 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +24:32 | Kasper Snickars | 19:23 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +24:45 | Katriina Myllymäki | 19:06 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +24:55 | Antti Tuhola | 18:25 | ||
130 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +25:03 | Tuomas Koisti | 21:38 | ||
131 | Ilves 2 (183) | +25:06 | Johannes Heinsoo | 20:23 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +25:16 | Tomi Heino | 19:19 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +25:25 | Antti Laine | 21:12 | ||
134 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +25:42 | Viljakainen Antton | 20:44 | ||
135 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +25:53 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 20:25 | ||
136 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +26:06 | Joona Viholainen | 21:02 | ||
137 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +26:22 | Pekka Niemi | 21:19 | ||
138 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +26:29 | Tapio Viita-aho | 19:14 | ||
139 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +26:34 | Tommi Vanhoja | 24:09 | ||
140 | Delta 3 (81) | +26:40 | Eero Ahlqvist | 20:46 | ||
141 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +26:41 | Tommi Hiltunen | 35:52 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +26:41 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 21:59 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +27:01 | Juuso Maskonen | 20:33 | ||
144 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +28:29 | Helianna Tirri | 21:17 | ||
145 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +31:45 | Noora Leppänen | 25:49 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +31:47 | Petri Sonninen | 26:13 | ||
147 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (114) | +32:45 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 26:53 | ||
148 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +33:01 | Markku Vainio | 19:44 | ||
149 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +33:14 | Linda Bäck | 28:20 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +33:21 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 30:56 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +33:30 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 22:04 | ||
152 | IK Kronan (142) | +33:35 | Elin Skutnabba | 19:50 | ||
153 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +33:37 | Anneli Lövsund | 19:57 | ||
154 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +33:47 | Iida-Mari Härkönen | 28:49 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +33:57 | Anna Sangi | 19:32 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +36:40 | Henna Strandman | 24:45 | ||
157 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +37:58 | Lars-Olof Sjöholm | 21:27 | ||
158 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +40:07 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 21:43 | ||
159 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +40:24 | Tommi Reponen | 20:28 | ||
160 | Delta 4 (173) | +40:46 | Juuso Tuunanen | 17:54 | ||
161 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +41:06 | Markus Mälkki | 25:15 | ||
162 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +42:54 | Valtteri Piira | 32:52 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +44:03 | Eetu Summanen | 27:21 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +44:07 | Lauri Launoen | 22:22 | ||
165 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +44:49 | Elina Ruokolainen | 29:11 | ||
166 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +45:30 | Saila Kuusela | 19:54 | ||
167 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +50:48 | Taru Suonurmi | 36:17 | ||
168 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +54:46 | Vladimir Kirasirov | 21:05 | ||
169 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +58:45 | Joni Salo | 35:54 |