1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 57:23 | Sara Nilsson | 14:09 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +2:54 | Sofia Mattila | 15:59 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (53) | +2:57 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 14:45 | ||
4 | Lynx (1) | +4:02 | Teija Kujanpää | 17:09 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +6:18 | Annukka Galkin | 17:45 | ||
6 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +7:01 | Saanamari Manneri | 17:57 | ||
7 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +7:02 | Pilvi Vikberg | 17:01 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (23) | +7:06 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 16:40 | ||
9 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +7:44 | Anniina Saarela | 20:09 | ||
10 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +8:23 | Minna-Mari Olli | 16:12 | ||
11 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +8:33 | Margarita Tanaeva | 16:37 | ||
12 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +8:43 | Veera Venho | 16:11 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +8:47 | Lovisa Nilsson | 14:52 | ||
14 | IF Femman (2) | +8:53 | Sabina Bäck | 15:08 | ||
15 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +8:53 | Beata Falk | 14:36 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +8:57 | Essi Lax | 18:04 | ||
17 | OK Vöru (73) | +8:59 | Karmen Alnek | 15:36 | ||
18 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +9:00 | Tiia Miettinen | 14:56 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +9:01 | Elin Fagernäs-Gullberg | 16:17 | ||
20 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +9:02 | Salla Leppänen | 17:55 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +9:03 | Tiia Jetsonen | 17:15 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +9:09 | Ilona Lehtinen | 18:17 | ||
23 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +9:11 | Helena Heinväli | 17:02 | ||
24 | SK Savo (26) | +9:17 | Jenni Vatanen | 17:40 | ||
25 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +9:29 | Lotta Laakso | 21:08 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +9:34 | Anna Närhi | 16:06 | ||
27 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +9:45 | Jenni Salomaa | 18:46 | ||
28 | Delta (5) | +9:46 | Jenny Puputti | 22:52 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (10) | +9:47 | Eevi Antila | 18:39 | ||
30 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +10:08 | Anni Penttinen | 19:41 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (50) | +11:03 | Laura Palm | 17:22 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +11:48 | Riina Stolze | 15:02 | ||
33 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +12:07 | Katja Laakso | 17:40 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +12:37 | Matleena Kukkonen | 17:57 | ||
35 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +14:22 | Vilma Tihilä | 19:03 | ||
36 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +14:33 | Anni Vuorinen | 20:33 | ||
37 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +14:39 | Suvi Palo | 19:48 | ||
38 | Lynx 2 (36) | +14:40 | Annika Kottonen | 27:55 | ||
39 | Navi (11) | +14:45 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 21:07 | ||
40 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +15:09 | Miia Niittynen | 16:15 | ||
41 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +15:13 | Marjo Liikanen | 13:42 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +15:17 | Helen Sklave | 16:33 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +15:19 | Rosa Lommi | 21:20 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +15:29 | Venla Niemi | 13:46 | ||
45 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +15:55 | Annamari Koistinen | 17:31 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +16:07 | Sanni Kotilainen | 16:19 | ||
47 | OK Botnia (20) | +16:09 | Isabell Auren | 18:48 | ||
48 | Liedon Parma (39) | +16:24 | Saana Taimisto | 17:56 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +16:24 | Jenny Källmen | 16:40 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (160) | +16:25 | Emmi Puputti | 24:22 | ||
51 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +16:54 | Susanna Laurila | 15:11 | ||
52 | RasTiimi (107) | +16:57 | Mari Uusivirta | 22:55 | ||
53 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +16:58 | Lubov Kutsenina | 16:22 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +17:02 | Sini Anjala | 18:29 | ||
55 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +17:13 | Heli Makkonen | 16:55 | ||
56 | Pargas IF (152) | +17:40 | Frida Lönnberg | 17:17 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +18:47 | Tuija Timonen | 15:41 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +18:50 | Elina Erkkilä | 18:30 | ||
59 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +19:15 | Xenia Drozdova | 29:24 | ||
60 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +19:26 | Annika Järvinen | 17:11 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +19:43 | Lilli Räsänen | 17:27 | ||
62 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +19:52 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 19:19 | ||
63 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +20:15 | Elina Laaksonen | 17:14 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +20:20 | Susanna Laakkonen | 16:23 | ||
65 | Someron Esa (74) | +20:28 | Marjukka Mikkola | 26:04 | ||
66 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +20:40 | Karin Gustafsson | 20:22 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +21:12 | Ellu Munukka | 14:54 | ||
68 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +21:14 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 14:52 | ||
69 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +21:18 | Elli Kosola | 16:44 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +21:19 | Malin Mansner | 18:26 | ||
71 | OK Orvand (49) | +21:21 | Tiina Alamaa | 18:03 | ||
72 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +22:08 | Mari Juntunen | 15:52 | ||
73 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +22:52 | Annika Tikkanen | 17:34 | ||
74 | Ilves (87) | +22:53 | Kaia Kivikas | 18:13 | ||
75 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +23:03 | Riina Paatelma | 24:27 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +23:36 | Henna Reponen | 17:22 | ||
77 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +24:32 | Veera Lähde | 15:14 | ||
78 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +25:04 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 15:06 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +25:44 | Jaana Verkkosaari | 20:26 | ||
80 | Malax IF (42) | +26:53 | Åsa Granqvist | 15:56 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +26:57 | Sari Nurmela | 15:01 | ||
82 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +27:09 | Korhonen Senni | 18:23 | ||
83 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +27:47 | Karoliina Isokallio | 21:27 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +28:14 | Anna Sippola | 16:09 | ||
85 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +28:15 | Tiina Kihlström | 17:17 | ||
86 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +28:17 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 16:38 | ||
87 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +28:21 | Riikka Talvitie | 18:46 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko Y (143) | +28:31 | Armi Helkkula | 18:37 | ||
89 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +28:34 | Hannele Raula | 24:54 | ||
90 | Savon Suunta (78) | +28:51 | Anna-Riikka Natunen | 20:19 | ||
91 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +29:34 | Sanna Jokinen | 38:43 | ||
92 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +29:38 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 37:58 | ||
93 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +30:24 | Venla Heikura | 33:40 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +30:49 | Sanna Kauppila | 18:50 | ||
95 | IF Brahe (31) | +30:53 | Elin Boström | 17:32 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +30:55 | Tarja Krum | 19:06 | ||
97 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (122) | +31:15 | Eveliina Leppävuori | 24:50 | ||
98 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +31:48 | Matleena Nurminen | 19:07 | ||
99 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +31:48 | Henna Niemi | 18:59 | ||
100 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +31:55 | Anna Ahlnäs | 19:26 | ||
101 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +32:36 | Tuulia Viberg | 26:21 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +32:45 | Lotta Karhola | 18:38 | ||
103 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +33:15 | Jutta Salmela | 18:51 | ||
104 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +33:32 | Emma Lehtomäki | 23:28 | ||
105 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +33:33 | Silja Mäkinen | 24:01 | ||
106 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +34:11 | Sonja Mörsky | 17:38 | ||
107 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +34:36 | Jenna Ylikoski | 17:32 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +35:04 | Sara Huhtanen | 15:24 | ||
109 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +35:05 | Anna Kallio | 18:03 | ||
110 | Lynx 3 (108) | +35:35 | Sonja Paganus | 34:40 | ||
111 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +36:40 | Anu Tuuppa | 24:54 | ||
112 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +36:47 | Vilma Lamminpää | 26:24 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +36:52 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 19:18 | ||
114 | Ilves 2 (183) | +36:55 | Egle Pääslane | 21:05 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +38:06 | Tiina Olkkonen | 26:29 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +38:06 | Venla Tahvanainen | 23:28 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +38:14 | Lotta Saranpää | 24:54 | ||
118 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +39:04 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 26:35 | ||
119 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +39:23 | Katja Latvala | 18:47 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +39:28 | Milla Saarimäki | 18:55 | ||
121 | Rastiketut (90) | +39:33 | Anni Matikainen | 17:30 | ||
122 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +39:51 | Paula Korpi | 29:02 | ||
123 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +39:55 | Roosa Asunma | 18:52 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +41:14 | Krista Kiuru | 19:08 | ||
125 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +42:31 | Tiina Alanen | 25:08 | ||
126 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +43:01 | Mari Penttilä | 27:30 | ||
127 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +43:45 | Kaisa Valtanen | 21:34 | ||
128 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +43:55 | Sonja Pöyry | 25:34 | ||
129 | Delta 3 (81) | +44:18 | Emmi Forsman | 25:29 | ||
130 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +47:02 | Viivi-Maria Saarenkylä | 29:34 | ||
131 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +47:25 | Enni Juhola | 29:00 | ||
132 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +47:39 | Aino Kattilakoski | 20:11 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +47:50 | Emilia Ruutiainen | 22:19 | ||
134 | OK Raseborg (136) | +48:00 | Hanna Söderström | 25:57 | ||
135 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +48:06 | Miina Kanko | 16:13 | ||
136 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +48:23 | Ella Söderlund | 25:54 | ||
137 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +49:50 | Emelie Knipström | 24:19 | ||
138 | IK Kronan (142) | +50:00 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 17:30 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +50:27 | Noora Palm | 21:35 | ||
140 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +50:32 | Jonna Helin | 26:07 | ||
141 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +50:35 | Anne-mari Jenu | 17:30 | ||
142 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (114) | +52:29 | Noora Kivikko | 21:07 | ||
143 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +52:38 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 18:45 | ||
144 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +52:49 | Anni Härkönen | 25:12 | ||
145 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +53:35 | Minna Kettunen | 34:21 | ||
146 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +55:16 | Hanna Wiklund | 27:40 | ||
147 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +57:43 | Malin Wiik | 23:40 | ||
148 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +58:06 | Tiina Laitinen | 34:04 | ||
149 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +58:12 | Roos Jatta | 34:45 | ||
150 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +58:36 | Taija Enwald | 42:47 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +58:37 | Riikka Keurulainen | 31:33 | ||
152 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +58:39 | Merja Markkanen | 23:40 | ||
153 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +1:00:38 | Saana Heiskanen | 24:33 | ||
154 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:00:42 | Miia Hannola | 21:57 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:00:49 | Laura Janhunen | 23:19 | ||
156 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:02:32 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 23:39 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:02:42 | Sanna Helin | 27:09 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:03:46 | Marjo Saarinen | 23:45 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:04:00 | Heli Parviainen | 24:04 | ||
160 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +1:04:48 | Anna Moilanen | 25:59 | ||
161 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:07:42 | Katja Rauhala | 20:15 | ||
162 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +1:12:54 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 18:33 | ||
163 | Delta 4 (173) | +1:13:50 | Milli Wikström | 34:35 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:21:51 | Outi Helin | 30:25 | ||
165 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:34:29 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 36:34 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:52:01 | Anniina Riihinen | 1:00:25 | ||
167 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +2:25:09 | Anni Honkanen | 1:20:33 | ||
Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | DQ | Elina Virekunnas | (11:01) | |||
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | DQ | Tytti Kirvesmies | (28:01) |