1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 52:08 | Sara Nilsson | 8:54 | ||
2 | Lynx (1) | +2:38 | Teija Kujanpää | 10:30 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +2:55 | Sofia Mattila | 10:45 | ||
4 | Northern Wind (53) | +3:23 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 9:56 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +4:47 | Annukka Galkin | 10:59 | ||
6 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +5:33 | Saanamari Manneri | 11:14 | ||
7 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +6:32 | Anniina Saarela | 13:42 | ||
8 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +6:54 | Minna-Mari Olli | 9:28 | ||
9 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +6:58 | Pilvi Vikberg | 11:42 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (23) | +6:59 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 11:18 | ||
11 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +7:40 | Margarita Tanaeva | 10:29 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +7:52 | Elin Fagernäs-Gullberg | 9:53 | ||
13 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +7:57 | Veera Venho | 10:10 | ||
14 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +8:01 | Jenni Salomaa | 11:47 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +8:05 | Essi Lax | 11:57 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (10) | +8:10 | Eevi Antila | 11:47 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +8:11 | Ilona Lehtinen | 12:04 | ||
18 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +8:11 | Helena Heinväli | 10:47 | ||
19 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +8:13 | Salla Leppänen | 11:51 | ||
20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +8:15 | Tiia Jetsonen | 11:12 | ||
21 | SK Savo (26) | +8:18 | Jenni Vatanen | 11:26 | ||
22 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +8:24 | Anni Penttinen | 12:42 | ||
23 | Delta (5) | +8:44 | Jenny Puputti | 16:35 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +8:50 | Lovisa Nilsson | 9:40 | ||
25 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +8:53 | Beata Falk | 9:21 | ||
26 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +8:53 | Tiia Miettinen | 9:34 | ||
27 | IF Femman (2) | +8:56 | Sabina Bäck | 9:56 | ||
28 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +8:57 | Lotta Laakso | 15:21 | ||
29 | OK Vöru (73) | +8:59 | Karmen Alnek | 10:21 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +9:07 | Anna Närhi | 10:24 | ||
31 | Lynx 2 (36) | +9:22 | Annika Kottonen | 17:22 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (50) | +11:26 | Laura Palm | 12:30 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +11:43 | Matleena Kukkonen | 11:48 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +11:48 | Riina Stolze | 9:47 | ||
35 | Navi (11) | +11:52 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 12:59 | ||
36 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +11:54 | Katja Laakso | 12:12 | ||
37 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +13:02 | Anni Vuorinen | 13:47 | ||
38 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +13:02 | Rosa Lommi | 13:48 | ||
39 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +13:05 | Vilma Tihilä | 12:31 | ||
40 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +13:09 | Suvi Palo | 13:03 | ||
41 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +14:09 | Xenia Drozdova | 19:03 | ||
42 | Someron Esa (74) | +14:34 | Marjukka Mikkola | 14:55 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +14:43 | Helen Sklave | 10:44 | ||
44 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +14:47 | Miia Niittynen | 10:38 | ||
45 | Liedon Parma (39) | +14:57 | Saana Taimisto | 11:14 | ||
46 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +14:58 | Annamari Koistinen | 11:19 | ||
47 | Delta 2 (160) | +15:37 | Emmi Puputti | 18:19 | ||
48 | OK Botnia (20) | +15:42 | Isabell Auren | 13:06 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +15:53 | Sanni Kotilainen | 10:50 | ||
50 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +15:58 | Marjo Liikanen | 9:12 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +16:00 | Venla Niemi | 9:02 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +16:02 | Jenny Källmen | 11:03 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +16:31 | Sini Anjala | 12:43 | ||
54 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +16:34 | Lubov Kutsenina | 10:43 | ||
55 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +16:44 | Susanna Laurila | 9:46 | ||
56 | RasTiimi (107) | +16:46 | Mari Uusivirta | 17:29 | ||
57 | Pargas IF (152) | +16:49 | Frida Lönnberg | 11:11 | ||
58 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +16:56 | Heli Makkonen | 11:23 | ||
59 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +18:38 | Karin Gustafsson | 13:05 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +18:48 | Tuija Timonen | 10:27 | ||
61 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +18:48 | Annika Järvinen | 11:18 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +18:54 | Elina Erkkilä | 13:19 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +18:57 | Lilli Räsänen | 11:26 | ||
64 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +19:04 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 13:16 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +19:59 | Susanna Laakkonen | 10:47 | ||
66 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +20:11 | Elina Laaksonen | 11:55 | ||
67 | OK Orvand (49) | +20:22 | Tiina Alamaa | 11:49 | ||
68 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +20:29 | Riina Paatelma | 16:38 | ||
69 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +20:32 | Venla Heikura | 18:33 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +20:34 | Malin Mansner | 12:26 | ||
71 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +21:02 | Elli Kosola | 11:13 | ||
72 | Ilves (87) | +21:08 | Kaia Kivikas | 11:13 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +21:27 | Ellu Munukka | 9:54 | ||
74 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +21:30 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 9:53 | ||
75 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +22:26 | Annika Tikkanen | 11:53 | ||
76 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +22:28 | Mari Juntunen | 10:57 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +22:59 | Henna Reponen | 11:30 | ||
78 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +24:34 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 9:21 | ||
79 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +24:34 | Veera Lähde | 10:01 | ||
80 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +24:39 | Jaana Verkkosaari | 14:06 | ||
81 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +25:30 | Riikka Talvitie | 10:40 | ||
82 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +26:04 | Hannele Raula | 17:09 | ||
83 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +26:07 | Karoliina Isokallio | 14:32 | ||
84 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +26:10 | Korhonen Senni | 12:09 | ||
85 | Malax IF (42) | +26:25 | Åsa Granqvist | 10:13 | ||
86 | Rasti-Lukko Y (143) | +27:05 | Armi Helkkula | 11:56 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +27:21 | Sari Nurmela | 10:10 | ||
88 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +27:32 | Tiina Kihlström | 11:19 | ||
89 | Savon Suunta (78) | +27:43 | Anna-Riikka Natunen | 13:56 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +28:05 | Anna Sippola | 10:45 | ||
91 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +28:18 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 11:24 | ||
92 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (122) | +28:30 | Eveliina Leppävuori | 16:50 | ||
93 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +29:33 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 32:38 | ||
94 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +29:35 | Sanna Jokinen | 33:29 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +30:09 | Tarja Krum | 13:05 | ||
96 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +30:28 | Sanna Kauppila | 13:14 | ||
97 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +30:39 | Henna Niemi | 12:35 | ||
98 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +30:39 | Silja Mäkinen | 15:52 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (31) | +30:42 | Elin Boström | 12:06 | ||
100 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +30:44 | Anna Ahlnäs | 13:00 | ||
101 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +30:48 | Matleena Nurminen | 12:52 | ||
102 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +31:08 | Emma Lehtomäki | 15:49 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +32:02 | Lotta Karhola | 12:40 | ||
104 | Lynx 3 (108) | +32:13 | Sonja Paganus | 26:03 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +32:14 | Tuulia Viberg | 20:44 | ||
106 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +32:19 | Jutta Salmela | 12:40 | ||
107 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +32:19 | Anu Tuuppa | 15:18 | ||
108 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +32:25 | Vilma Lamminpää | 16:47 | ||
109 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +33:10 | Sonja Mörsky | 11:22 | ||
110 | Ilves 2 (183) | +34:16 | Egle Pääslane | 13:11 | ||
111 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +34:19 | Jenna Ylikoski | 12:00 | ||
112 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +34:19 | Anna Kallio | 12:02 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +34:48 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 11:59 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +34:54 | Sara Huhtanen | 9:59 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +35:04 | Tiina Olkkonen | 18:12 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +35:04 | Lotta Saranpää | 16:29 | ||
117 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +37:00 | Mari Penttilä | 16:14 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +37:20 | Venla Tahvanainen | 17:27 | ||
119 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +37:54 | Tiina Alanen | 15:16 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +38:23 | Milla Saarimäki | 12:35 | ||
121 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +38:40 | Roosa Asunma | 12:22 | ||
122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +38:43 | Katja Latvala | 12:52 | ||
123 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +38:54 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 21:10 | ||
124 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +38:59 | Paula Korpi | 22:55 | ||
125 | Rastiketut (90) | +39:12 | Anni Matikainen | 11:54 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +39:40 | Krista Kiuru | 12:19 | ||
127 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +41:21 | Sonja Pöyry | 17:45 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +41:36 | Enni Juhola | 17:56 | ||
129 | Delta 3 (81) | +41:42 | Emmi Forsman | 17:38 | ||
130 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +41:43 | Viivi-Maria Saarenkylä | 19:00 | ||
131 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +42:19 | Kaisa Valtanen | 14:53 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (136) | +42:32 | Hanna Söderström | 15:14 | ||
133 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +42:53 | Ella Söderlund | 15:09 | ||
134 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +44:18 | Emelie Knipström | 13:32 | ||
135 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +44:26 | Emilia Ruutiainen | 13:40 | ||
136 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +45:12 | Minna Kettunen | 20:43 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +46:39 | Aino Kattilakoski | 13:56 | ||
138 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +48:01 | Miina Kanko | 10:53 | ||
139 | IK Kronan (142) | +48:50 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 11:05 | ||
140 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +49:10 | Jonna Helin | 19:30 | ||
141 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +49:33 | Anne-mari Jenu | 11:13 | ||
142 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +49:54 | Anni Härkönen | 17:02 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +50:07 | Noora Palm | 16:00 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +50:23 | Riikka Keurulainen | 18:04 | ||
145 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (114) | +50:33 | Noora Kivikko | 13:56 | ||
146 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +50:49 | Taija Enwald | 29:45 | ||
147 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +51:09 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 12:01 | ||
148 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +52:38 | Hanna Wiklund | 19:47 | ||
149 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +53:45 | Tiina Laitinen | 24:28 | ||
150 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +53:46 | Roos Jatta | 25:04 | ||
151 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +55:23 | Malin Wiik | 16:05 | ||
152 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +55:40 | Merja Markkanen | 15:26 | ||
153 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +56:57 | Sanna Helin | 16:09 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +58:28 | Laura Janhunen | 15:43 | ||
155 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +58:59 | Saana Heiskanen | 17:39 | ||
156 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +59:01 | Miia Hannola | 15:01 | ||
157 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +59:57 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 15:49 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:01:13 | Marjo Saarinen | 15:57 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:01:47 | Heli Parviainen | 16:36 | ||
160 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +1:02:00 | Anna Moilanen | 17:56 | ||
161 | Delta 4 (173) | +1:04:37 | Milli Wikström | 20:07 | ||
162 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:06:02 | Katja Rauhala | 13:20 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +1:11:21 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 11:45 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:17:01 | Outi Helin | 20:20 | ||
165 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:25:08 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 21:58 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:42:38 | Anniina Riihinen | 45:47 | ||
167 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +2:22:37 | Anni Honkanen | 1:12:46 |