1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 1:26:24 | Josefin Aronsson | 15:17 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (53) | +1:07 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 14:06 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +4:10 | Aino Leskinen | 15:05 | ||
4 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +5:17 | Tiia Tallila | 13:09 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +5:19 | Sofia Haajanen | 13:04 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +5:20 | Saara Nikkari | 13:10 | ||
7 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +5:22 | Leena Mattsson | 13:35 | ||
8 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +5:25 | Karin Persson | 13:19 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +5:28 | Tuulia Mattila | 14:33 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (10) | +5:29 | Kati Rooni | 13:27 | ||
11 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +5:44 | Minna Rantala | 13:31 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +6:50 | Maja Nilsson | 14:30 | ||
13 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +6:55 | Heini Ilmarinen | 15:07 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +8:25 | Anni Honkimaa | 15:24 | ||
15 | Delta (5) | +8:53 | Laura Leijola | 14:20 | ||
16 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +8:54 | Laura Lammila | 14:22 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (23) | +8:55 | Susanna Luontola | 15:30 | ||
18 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +8:57 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 14:29 | ||
19 | SK Savo (26) | +9:40 | Outi Leskinen | 15:44 | ||
20 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +9:49 | Triin Johanson | 16:54 | ||
21 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +12:18 | Johanna Järvenpää | 16:04 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +12:20 | Laura Virekunnas | 16:10 | ||
23 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +12:22 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 16:51 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (50) | +12:22 | Maija Ojanen | 14:53 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +12:27 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 14:52 | ||
26 | IF Femman (2) | +12:28 | Susann Sundelin | 16:44 | ||
27 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +12:28 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 16:58 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +12:29 | Elina Nieminen | 14:51 | ||
29 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +13:46 | Maiju Nurmela | 14:13 | ||
30 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +16:15 | Marjo Niittynen | 15:36 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +16:18 | Suvi Hyvönen | 19:14 | ||
32 | Navi (11) | +16:35 | Laura Pajunen | 15:38 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +16:36 | Aila Kima | 15:35 | ||
34 | Delta 2 (160) | +16:47 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 16:15 | ||
35 | Lynx 2 (36) | +16:48 | Laura Kolehmainen | 17:06 | ||
36 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +17:07 | Liisa Kujanpää | 13:36 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +17:09 | Sanna Stolze | 16:57 | ||
38 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +17:10 | Taija Myllärinen | 15:37 | ||
39 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +18:21 | Natalia Tanaeva | 15:42 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +18:24 | Jenny Källmn | 25:03 | ||
41 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +18:28 | Elina Rinkineva | 14:58 | ||
42 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +19:10 | Inga Hafizova | 14:58 | ||
43 | RasTiimi (107) | +19:11 | Katariina Tiitto | 15:12 | ||
44 | Liedon Parma (39) | +19:12 | Riina Taimisto | 14:57 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +19:13 | Jenni Rajala | 15:01 | ||
46 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +19:14 | Elisa Dufva | 20:11 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +19:15 | Rebecka Nylin | 15:01 | ||
48 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +19:22 | Sini Pohja | 19:05 | ||
49 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +24:01 | Sanna Veikkola | 15:03 | ||
50 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +24:08 | Katja Vanhalakka | 15:07 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +24:54 | Hanna Laine | 18:51 | ||
52 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +24:55 | Satu Vironen | 18:59 | ||
53 | OK Orvand (49) | +25:00 | Thea Kaljur | 15:57 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (152) | +25:21 | Charlotte Björklund | 17:50 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +25:24 | Heidi Kannelmaa | 17:15 | ||
56 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +25:51 | Mari Seppänen | 18:02 | ||
57 | OK Botnia (20) | +25:53 | Monika Lövsund | 16:47 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +27:09 | Elisabeth Johansson | 21:36 | ||
59 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +27:13 | Susanna Hänti | 18:46 | ||
60 | Ilves (87) | +27:17 | Agnes Vask | 18:06 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +27:20 | Sanni Suoniemi | 19:47 | ||
62 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +27:20 | Jonna-Riikka Katajamäki | 26:17 | ||
63 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +27:21 | Heidi Ruismäki | 20:22 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +27:21 | Laura Rantanen | 17:25 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +27:41 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 20:23 | ||
66 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +28:34 | Krista Moisio | 15:40 | ||
67 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +28:38 | Vilja Anttila | 15:24 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +28:49 | Jaana Sipponen | 15:56 | ||
69 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +29:01 | Hilla Auren | 27:32 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +29:24 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 14:58 | ||
71 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +30:03 | Emma Kurki | 18:13 | ||
72 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +30:04 | Marja Mäntysaari | 18:43 | ||
73 | Someron Esa (74) | +31:15 | Niina Alitalo | 22:16 | ||
74 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +32:15 | Eleri Hirv | 17:19 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +32:17 | Suvi Nurmela | 17:22 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +32:21 | Suvi Kattainen | 17:27 | ||
77 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +33:35 | Tiia Keltamäki | 19:08 | ||
78 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +33:59 | Teija Rauhala | 15:37 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +34:04 | Hanna Kauppila | 15:59 | ||
80 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +34:11 | Jenni Kyllönen | 23:26 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +36:55 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 18:05 | ||
82 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +36:55 | Rosa Leinonen | 15:54 | ||
83 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +37:00 | Mirjam Paro | 16:12 | ||
84 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +37:01 | Reija Hytönen | 16:41 | ||
85 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +38:08 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 19:16 | ||
86 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +39:13 | Henna Höglund | 15:54 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +40:01 | Emmi Orava | 16:58 | ||
88 | Lynx 3 (108) | +40:06 | Eerika Hoikkala | 17:15 | ||
89 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +40:50 | Hanna Koski | 15:43 | ||
90 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +41:01 | Lotta Miettinen | 22:03 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +41:04 | Noora Ylikoski | 19:20 | ||
92 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +41:06 | Annika Kujala | 15:30 | ||
93 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +41:24 | Johanna Ikola | 15:50 | ||
94 | Savon Suunta (78) | +42:26 | Elina Natunen | 23:34 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +42:50 | Jenni Simola | 16:31 | ||
96 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +42:52 | Matti Saari | 21:11 | ||
97 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +43:45 | Saara Malinen | 16:35 | ||
98 | IF Brahe (31) | +45:12 | Laura Aaltonen | 24:36 | ||
99 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +45:13 | Jenni Rahko | 19:10 | ||
100 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +46:18 | Tiina Ylinen | 15:47 | ||
101 | Rastiketut (90) | +46:24 | Emmi Matikainen | 16:20 | ||
102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +46:26 | Piia Pöyhönen | 20:51 | ||
103 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +46:33 | Korhonen Kati | 20:51 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +46:51 | Anniina Kannisto | 25:01 | ||
105 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +47:57 | Hilla Lamminpää | 17:50 | ||
106 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +48:02 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 16:31 | ||
107 | Ilves 2 (183) | +48:07 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 23:54 | ||
108 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +48:09 | Sarianna Hänti | 18:08 | ||
109 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +48:29 | Anna Korpela | 22:57 | ||
110 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +48:36 | Jenni Lintunen | 22:58 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +49:53 | Mari Häsä | 21:26 | ||
112 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +50:01 | Emilia Harju | 26:06 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +50:05 | Elisa Vulli | 18:46 | ||
114 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +50:08 | Emma Juura | 28:35 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +50:14 | Nika Savolainen | 20:17 | ||
116 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +50:47 | Jonna Rantala | 19:25 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +50:50 | Fanny Kurppa | 20:52 | ||
118 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +51:52 | Milja Lusila | 17:42 | ||
119 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +53:18 | Tuuli Makkonen | 16:58 | ||
120 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +53:21 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 17:38 | ||
121 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +53:24 | Aino Huovinen | 17:15 | ||
122 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +53:55 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 17:32 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +54:39 | Jeanette Lönnberg | 24:39 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +54:48 | Annika Westerholm | 17:55 | ||
125 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +59:05 | Niina Paavilainen | 23:28 | ||
126 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +59:46 | Kirsi Korvala | 23:25 | ||
127 | Delta 3 (81) | +59:49 | Sanni Viirto | 23:27 | ||
128 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +59:51 | Vilma Nylander | 23:32 | ||
129 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:01:31 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 15:17 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:02:43 | Niina Papinsaari | 20:08 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:02:53 | Jaana Rantala | 20:15 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:05:17 | Tuula Priia | 22:07 | ||
133 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +1:07:25 | Anita Åkerman | 25:32 | ||
134 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:07:28 | Salla Hantula | 26:04 | ||
135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:07:51 | Katariina Karjalainen | 20:50 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +1:07:54 | Jenni Aronen | 21:28 | ||
137 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +1:11:08 | Laura Tervonen | 21:18 | ||
138 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:11:26 | Riina Launonen | 17:30 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:11:42 | Mira Kaikkonen | 17:47 | ||
140 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +1:11:45 | Saara Antell | 22:04 | ||
141 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:14:11 | Emilia Laitinen | 24:49 | ||
142 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:14:17 | Anna Westerlund | 24:40 | ||
143 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:15:14 | Lisa Bäck | 26:56 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:15:33 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 17:17 | ||
145 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:15:41 | Pulliainen Heini | 18:06 | ||
146 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +1:16:11 | Hanna Hirvikallio | 23:02 | ||
147 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +1:16:38 | Outi Valkonen | 22:38 | ||
148 | OK Raseborg (136) | +1:18:31 | Bodil Ekberg | 31:56 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +1:18:41 | Frida Wickholm | 27:30 | ||
150 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +1:24:20 | Charlotta Lindvall | 29:05 | ||
151 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:26:23 | Anni Mäkelä | 22:45 | ||
152 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +1:28:50 | Siiri Pietilä | 44:15 | ||
153 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:31:14 | Jenna Jyrinki | 25:06 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:32:33 | Hanneli Salo | 27:48 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:38:33 | Tuula Helin | 18:32 | ||
156 | Delta 4 (173) | +1:41:26 | Jaana Palo | 32:25 | ||
157 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +1:41:27 | Jenni Toppi | 23:32 | ||
158 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:43:29 | Irina Lukianova | 21:33 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +2:24:36 | Susanna Svärd | 28:30 | ||
160 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +3:35:59 | Maria Mäkelä | 1:00:04 |