1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 1:50:21 | Malin Sand | 13:18 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (53) | +4:42 | Julia Makhover | 17:55 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +4:43 | Paula Iso-Markku | 12:55 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +5:34 | Susanna Tervo | 13:49 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (10) | +5:45 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 13:48 | ||
6 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +5:54 | Sanni Salonen | 14:06 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +6:14 | Sara Lax | 14:30 | ||
8 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +6:25 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 14:42 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:30 | Sanna Laaksonen | 14:39 | ||
10 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +6:34 | Liisi Hentonen | 14:50 | ||
11 | Delta (5) | +8:47 | Essi Kangasaho | 14:18 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +8:48 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 14:02 | ||
13 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +8:52 | Maarit Korpi | 14:23 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (23) | +8:52 | Matleena Mannelin | 14:21 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +9:40 | Anu Uhotoinen | 15:19 | ||
16 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +11:31 | Anastassia Volkova | 18:28 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +12:47 | Heini Saarimäki | 14:20 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (50) | +12:55 | Heini Papinsaari | 14:37 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +13:00 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 14:32 | ||
20 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +13:02 | Päivi Nieminen | 17:45 | ||
21 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +13:13 | Reetta Lövgren | 18:37 | ||
22 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +13:21 | Ly Trei | 14:52 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +13:23 | Jenni Järvinen | 14:51 | ||
24 | IF Femman (2) | +13:26 | Pernilla Tunis | 14:21 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +13:36 | Elin Franzon | 19:05 | ||
26 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +16:01 | Hanna Laakso | 15:52 | ||
27 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +16:55 | Lauriina Lustig | 18:34 | ||
28 | Lynx 2 (36) | +18:39 | Suvi Kujala | 14:43 | ||
29 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +18:42 | Riikka Laakso | 20:11 | ||
30 | Navi (11) | +18:43 | Jenny Martikainen | 14:42 | ||
31 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +18:50 | Aliisa Klemelä | 20:11 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +19:25 | Erika Haviala | 15:19 | ||
33 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +19:29 | Johanna Herttua | 15:36 | ||
34 | SK Savo (26) | +20:00 | Ritva Partanen | 21:30 | ||
35 | Delta 2 (160) | +20:07 | Pirita Orkola | 16:14 | ||
36 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +21:00 | Anna Potapova | 16:12 | ||
37 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +21:02 | Tiina Ilkka | 15:52 | ||
38 | Liedon Parma (39) | +22:18 | Hanna Sareila | 13:33 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +22:23 | Anni Savolainen | 18:06 | ||
40 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +22:44 | Taina Uotila | 17:52 | ||
41 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +22:47 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 14:00 | ||
42 | RasTiimi (107) | +26:05 | Marjo Tiitto | 17:16 | ||
43 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +26:24 | Mari Tikkanen | 15:30 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +26:26 | Johanna Jonsson | 17:43 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +28:56 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 15:30 | ||
46 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +29:45 | Inkeri Simonen | 18:43 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +29:52 | Laura Leppälä | 16:22 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +29:58 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 14:51 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +30:21 | Anniina Niiranen | 21:28 | ||
50 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +30:25 | Ulrika Uotila | 14:00 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +30:33 | Noora Rajamäki | 15:29 | ||
52 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +30:35 | Laura Tolvanen | 15:31 | ||
53 | OK Orvand (49) | +30:41 | Merliis Sulg | 17:18 | ||
54 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +31:11 | Anne-Mari Riihinen | 19:16 | ||
55 | OK Botnia (20) | +31:11 | Heini Wennman | 16:11 | ||
56 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +31:33 | Heidi Horelli | 16:31 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +33:24 | Marika Piironen | 14:14 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +33:25 | Veera Posti | 15:06 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +33:39 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 18:30 | ||
60 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +34:00 | Heli Heikkilä | 18:47 | ||
61 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +34:24 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 19:15 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +34:52 | Johanna Pensas | 13:55 | ||
63 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +34:55 | Mari Hiltunen | 15:02 | ||
64 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +36:42 | Kajsa Axin | 18:15 | ||
65 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +37:39 | Johanna Ranta | 18:59 | ||
66 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +37:42 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 19:04 | ||
67 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +38:37 | Karoliina Auvinen | 27:42 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +38:50 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 16:15 | ||
69 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +38:54 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 17:17 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +38:57 | Hanna Kask | 29:18 | ||
71 | Ilves (87) | +40:12 | Tiina Lind | 17:50 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +41:11 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 22:46 | ||
73 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +41:28 | Malena Hjerpe | 16:30 | ||
74 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +42:32 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 19:24 | ||
75 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +42:47 | Jenni Salminen | 20:37 | ||
76 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +42:56 | Raili Raudsepp | 24:33 | ||
77 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +42:57 | Anni Kovanen | 38:55 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +43:47 | Marika Kaikkonen | 19:08 | ||
79 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +45:29 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 18:36 | ||
80 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +46:08 | Marjo Hämäläinen | 15:23 | ||
81 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +46:08 | Lotta Råberg | 14:35 | ||
82 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +47:14 | Anu Kuuttila | 18:45 | ||
83 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +47:49 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 18:03 | ||
84 | Lynx 3 (108) | +47:55 | Anne Kiijärvi | 16:27 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +47:59 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 16:48 | ||
86 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +48:05 | Eeva Luukkanen | 17:02 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +50:13 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 18:33 | ||
88 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +51:37 | Anne Kihlström | 26:21 | ||
89 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +51:41 | Riikka Ruokamo | 18:24 | ||
90 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +51:59 | Rosita Nivukoski | 20:43 | ||
91 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +52:01 | Sanna Malinen | 18:41 | ||
92 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +54:32 | Tiina Savola | 17:22 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +54:35 | Kati Häsä | 14:05 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (31) | +54:37 | Ida Stenlund | 15:19 | ||
95 | Someron Esa (74) | +54:50 | Elina Juote | 23:33 | ||
96 | Savon Suunta (78) | +54:50 | Eija Westerlund | 20:18 | ||
97 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +54:57 | Helena Raula | 26:20 | ||
98 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +55:08 | Marika Teini | 15:13 | ||
99 | Rastiketut (90) | +56:50 | Heini Rantoja | 17:06 | ||
100 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +56:56 | Marjaana Andelin | 19:45 | ||
101 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +59:05 | Laapas Essi | 21:44 | ||
102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +59:07 | Anni Nurmela | 18:34 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +59:08 | Krista Mihailova | 19:19 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +59:26 | Milla Salo | 15:55 | ||
105 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +1:01:20 | Heli Koskinen | 20:51 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +1:01:38 | Piia Saksanen | 20:48 | ||
107 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +1:01:50 | Sara Tourunen | 21:02 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +1:01:53 | Jenny Lönnberg | 17:22 | ||
109 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +1:01:56 | Niina Kesälä | 18:08 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +1:02:42 | Janette Keskinen | 22:23 | ||
111 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +1:02:53 | Krista Viita-aho | 21:48 | ||
112 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +1:03:12 | Hanna Peltomäki | 22:33 | ||
113 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +1:04:28 | Minna Kuoppala | 20:25 | ||
114 | Ilves 2 (183) | +1:05:42 | Liina Käärst | 21:34 | ||
115 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +1:06:39 | Annika Hepokorpi | 25:57 | ||
116 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +1:06:43 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 21:44 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:06:46 | Nelli Karhonen | 20:57 | ||
118 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +1:07:11 | Suvi Saarivaara | 27:23 | ||
119 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +1:07:16 | Mari Rauvola | 23:08 | ||
120 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:07:20 | Tanja Saukonoja | 17:54 | ||
121 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +1:10:18 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 16:40 | ||
122 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +1:11:46 | Carina Nyberg | 22:40 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:12:23 | Sonja Saarenpää | 17:30 | ||
124 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +1:16:39 | Angelica Lindqvist | 15:38 | ||
125 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:18:09 | Heidi Lampen | 15:58 | ||
126 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:19:03 | Jutta Forss | 17:36 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:19:38 | Kaisa Tuominen | 18:24 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:21:40 | Suvi Juvonen | 18:02 | ||
129 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:22:06 | Elina Runtti | 18:27 | ||
130 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:24:09 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 15:27 | ||
131 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +1:24:15 | Riina Salomaa | 20:15 | ||
132 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:24:50 | Riku Koivusalo | 13:09 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:24:52 | Maaret Saarela | 20:59 | ||
134 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:27:30 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 18:56 | ||
135 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:27:33 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 19:16 | ||
136 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +1:27:59 | Ida Furunäs | 24:05 | ||
137 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +1:28:02 | Katri Kanste | 24:13 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:29:05 | Saana Konkola | 20:50 | ||
139 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +1:29:21 | Vilhelmiina Sinervo | 25:24 | ||
140 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +1:30:11 | Anniina Meuronen | 21:57 | ||
141 | Delta 3 (81) | +1:30:17 | Leena Moisander | 26:22 | ||
142 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +1:31:07 | Satu Hämäläinen | 16:29 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (136) | +1:36:04 | Minna Pienimäki | 22:26 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:41:25 | Matleena Ojapalo | 13:44 | ||
145 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +1:41:43 | Malin Slotte | 16:26 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:41:54 | Mari Kaita | 21:56 | ||
147 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +1:45:38 | Annika Railila | 26:11 | ||
148 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:48:16 | Jaana Grönholm | 19:55 | ||
149 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:51:30 | Inka Tienari | 24:18 | ||
150 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:51:32 | Anna Vavilova | 17:29 | ||
151 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +1:59:07 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 18:28 | ||
152 | Delta 4 (173) | +2:02:47 | Pauliina Moisander | 25:20 | ||
153 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +2:16:33 | Salla Koskela | 29:00 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +2:57:02 | Tuuli Kettunen | 29:02 | ||
155 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +4:14:16 | Eeva Mikkola | 31:54 |