1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 2:04:11 | Malin Sand | 27:08 | ||
2 | Lynx (1) | +3:56 | Paula Iso-Markku | 25:58 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti (10) | +5:22 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 27:15 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +5:25 | Susanna Tervo | 27:30 | ||
5 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +5:31 | Sanni Salonen | 27:33 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (53) | +5:40 | Julia Makhover | 32:43 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:42 | Sanna Laaksonen | 28:41 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +7:20 | Sara Lax | 29:26 | ||
9 | Delta (5) | +10:47 | Essi Kangasaho | 30:08 | ||
10 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +10:49 | Maarit Korpi | 30:10 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +10:52 | Liisi Hentonen | 32:58 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (23) | +10:53 | Matleena Mannelin | 30:12 | ||
13 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +11:02 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 30:06 | ||
14 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +11:27 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 33:34 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +11:30 | Anu Uhotoinen | 30:59 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (50) | +13:04 | Heini Papinsaari | 28:36 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +13:07 | Heini Saarimäki | 28:30 | ||
18 | IF Femman (2) | +14:07 | Pernilla Tunis | 28:52 | ||
19 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +14:34 | Ly Trei | 29:55 | ||
20 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +14:44 | Päivi Nieminen | 33:17 | ||
21 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +14:46 | Anastassia Volkova | 35:33 | ||
22 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +14:48 | Reetta Lövgren | 34:02 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +16:24 | Jenni Järvinen | 31:42 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +17:44 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 33:06 | ||
25 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +18:30 | Hanna Laakso | 32:11 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +19:18 | Elin Franzon | 38:37 | ||
27 | Lynx 2 (36) | +19:20 | Suvi Kujala | 29:14 | ||
28 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +19:22 | Riikka Laakso | 34:41 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +19:26 | Aliisa Klemelä | 34:37 | ||
30 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +22:50 | Anna Potapova | 31:52 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (160) | +22:53 | Pirita Orkola | 32:50 | ||
32 | Navi (11) | +22:55 | Jenny Martikainen | 32:44 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +22:59 | Tiina Ilkka | 31:39 | ||
34 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +23:00 | Lauriina Lustig | 38:29 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +23:01 | Johanna Herttua | 32:58 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +23:02 | Erika Haviala | 32:46 | ||
37 | Liedon Parma (39) | +23:43 | Hanna Sareila | 28:48 | ||
38 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +23:44 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 28:47 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +25:11 | Anni Savolainen | 34:44 | ||
40 | SK Savo (26) | +25:13 | Ritva Partanen | 40:33 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +30:31 | Johanna Jonsson | 35:38 | ||
42 | OK Botnia (20) | +30:32 | Heini Wennman | 29:22 | ||
43 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +30:32 | Ulrika Uotila | 27:57 | ||
44 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +30:34 | Mari Tikkanen | 33:30 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +30:37 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 31:01 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +30:39 | Anniina Niiranen | 35:36 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +30:47 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 29:30 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +32:36 | Laura Leppälä | 32:56 | ||
49 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +32:54 | Taina Uotila | 41:52 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +33:48 | Noora Rajamäki | 32:34 | ||
51 | OK Orvand (49) | +33:51 | Merliis Sulg | 34:18 | ||
52 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +33:55 | Laura Tolvanen | 32:41 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +34:44 | Veera Posti | 30:15 | ||
54 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +34:53 | Inkeri Simonen | 37:41 | ||
55 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +35:38 | Mari Hiltunen | 29:35 | ||
56 | RasTiimi (107) | +35:49 | Marjo Tiitto | 40:50 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +35:50 | Johanna Pensas | 28:43 | ||
58 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +35:53 | Heidi Horelli | 34:41 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +37:25 | Anne-Mari Riihinen | 39:20 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +37:32 | Marika Piironen | 32:12 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +38:48 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 37:29 | ||
62 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +39:45 | Kajsa Axin | 35:08 | ||
63 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +40:26 | Heli Heikkilä | 39:03 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +42:02 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 37:27 | ||
65 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +42:10 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 34:23 | ||
66 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +42:18 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 40:59 | ||
67 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +42:34 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 37:46 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +42:36 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 33:51 | ||
69 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +46:39 | Anni Kovanen | 56:27 | ||
70 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +48:21 | Malena Hjerpe | 37:13 | ||
71 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +48:23 | Lotta Råberg | 30:40 | ||
72 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +48:25 | Marjo Hämäläinen | 31:30 | ||
73 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +48:47 | Jenni Salminen | 40:27 | ||
74 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +49:05 | Johanna Ranta | 44:15 | ||
75 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +50:07 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 40:49 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +50:09 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 34:13 | ||
77 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +50:56 | Karoliina Auvinen | 53:51 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +51:20 | Hanna Kask | 55:31 | ||
79 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +51:31 | Eeva Luukkanen | 34:18 | ||
80 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +51:37 | Raili Raudsepp | 47:04 | ||
81 | Ilves (87) | +51:59 | Tiina Lind | 43:27 | ||
82 | Lynx 3 (108) | +52:20 | Anne Kiijärvi | 34:42 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +53:18 | Marika Kaikkonen | 42:29 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +53:22 | Anu Kuuttila | 38:43 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +54:56 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 37:35 | ||
86 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +56:28 | Anne Kihlström | 45:02 | ||
87 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +56:29 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 43:26 | ||
88 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +56:30 | Sanna Malinen | 37:00 | ||
89 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +56:31 | Riikka Ruokamo | 37:04 | ||
90 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +56:53 | Marika Teini | 30:48 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (31) | +57:22 | Ida Stenlund | 31:54 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +59:56 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 42:06 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:00:53 | Kati Häsä | 34:13 | ||
94 | Rastiketut (90) | +1:01:59 | Heini Rantoja | 36:05 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +1:02:07 | Milla Salo | 32:26 | ||
96 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +1:02:34 | Marjaana Andelin | 39:13 | ||
97 | Savon Suunta (78) | +1:02:36 | Eija Westerlund | 41:54 | ||
98 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +1:06:04 | Krista Mihailova | 40:05 | ||
99 | Someron Esa (74) | +1:06:19 | Elina Juote | 48:52 | ||
100 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +1:06:21 | Sara Tourunen | 39:23 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +1:06:23 | Jenny Lönnberg | 35:42 | ||
102 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +1:06:38 | Heli Koskinen | 39:59 | ||
103 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +1:06:40 | Tiina Savola | 43:20 | ||
104 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +1:08:16 | Niina Kesälä | 38:18 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +1:08:50 | Piia Saksanen | 41:50 | ||
106 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +1:09:22 | Rosita Nivukoski | 51:56 | ||
107 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +1:09:59 | Anni Nurmela | 43:16 | ||
108 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +1:10:02 | Laapas Essi | 46:31 | ||
109 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +1:13:52 | Mari Rauvola | 43:34 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +1:13:53 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 42:44 | ||
111 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:13:55 | Tanja Saukonoja | 38:19 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:17:04 | Nelli Karhonen | 45:05 | ||
113 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +1:17:13 | Suvi Saarivaara | 51:15 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +1:17:15 | Janette Keskinen | 50:46 | ||
115 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +1:17:17 | Minna Kuoppala | 47:04 | ||
116 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +1:17:21 | Helena Raula | 1:02:34 | ||
117 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +1:18:05 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 38:17 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +1:18:06 | Angelica Lindqvist | 30:55 | ||
119 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +1:18:29 | Hanna Peltomäki | 51:40 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:18:38 | Sonja Saarenpää | 37:35 | ||
121 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +1:20:02 | Carina Nyberg | 44:46 | ||
122 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +1:20:14 | Krista Viita-aho | 52:59 | ||
123 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:26:05 | Riku Koivusalo | 28:14 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:26:31 | Elina Runtti | 36:42 | ||
125 | Ilves 2 (183) | +1:27:43 | Liina Käärst | 57:25 | ||
126 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:28:19 | Heidi Lampen | 39:58 | ||
127 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:28:21 | Suvi Juvonen | 38:33 | ||
128 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:28:31 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 33:39 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:29:12 | Kaisa Tuominen | 41:48 | ||
130 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +1:30:20 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:03:28 | ||
131 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:32:48 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 38:21 | ||
132 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +1:33:03 | Riina Salomaa | 42:53 | ||
133 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +1:35:30 | Satu Hämäläinen | 34:42 | ||
134 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +1:35:57 | Ida Furunäs | 45:53 | ||
135 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:36:21 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 41:37 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:38:41 | Saana Konkola | 44:16 | ||
137 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:40:20 | Jutta Forss | 52:43 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:41:03 | Matleena Ojapalo | 27:12 | ||
139 | OK Raseborg (136) | +1:41:37 | Minna Pienimäki | 41:49 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:41:39 | Maaret Saarela | 51:36 | ||
141 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +1:42:08 | Anniina Meuronen | 47:44 | ||
142 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +1:42:10 | Vilhelmiina Sinervo | 52:03 | ||
143 | Delta 3 (81) | +1:50:34 | Leena Moisander | 1:00:29 | ||
144 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +1:50:47 | Katri Kanste | 1:00:48 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:51:02 | Jaana Grönholm | 36:31 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:52:57 | Mari Kaita | 46:49 | ||
147 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:53:48 | Anna Vavilova | 33:35 | ||
148 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +2:04:27 | Malin Slotte | 53:00 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +2:06:01 | Annika Railila | 1:00:24 | ||
150 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +2:06:04 | Inka Tienari | 52:42 | ||
151 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +2:09:28 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 42:39 | ||
152 | Delta 4 (173) | +2:18:50 | Pauliina Moisander | 55:13 | ||
153 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +2:55:53 | Salla Koskela | 1:22:10 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:13:13 | Tuuli Kettunen | 59:03 | ||
155 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +4:27:32 | Eeva Mikkola | 59:00 |