1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 2:07:54 | Malin Sand | 30:51 | ||
2 | Lynx (1) | +4:07 | Paula Iso-Markku | 29:52 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +5:12 | Susanna Tervo | 31:00 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (10) | +5:12 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 30:48 | ||
5 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +5:33 | Sanni Salonen | 31:18 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (53) | +5:34 | Julia Makhover | 36:20 | ||
7 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +11:37 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 37:27 | ||
8 | Delta (5) | +11:43 | Essi Kangasaho | 34:47 | ||
9 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +11:48 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 34:35 | ||
10 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +11:52 | Liisi Hentonen | 37:41 | ||
11 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +12:07 | Maarit Korpi | 35:11 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (23) | +12:12 | Matleena Mannelin | 35:14 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +12:48 | Anu Uhotoinen | 36:00 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (50) | +12:51 | Heini Papinsaari | 32:06 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +12:53 | Heini Saarimäki | 31:59 | ||
16 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +15:20 | Ly Trei | 34:24 | ||
17 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +15:23 | Reetta Lövgren | 38:20 | ||
18 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +15:36 | Päivi Nieminen | 37:52 | ||
19 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +15:37 | Anastassia Volkova | 40:07 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +18:48 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 37:53 | ||
21 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +19:01 | Hanna Laakso | 36:25 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (36) | +19:30 | Suvi Kujala | 33:07 | ||
23 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +19:33 | Riikka Laakso | 38:35 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +19:33 | Jenni Järvinen | 38:34 | ||
25 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +19:37 | Aliisa Klemelä | 38:31 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +21:00 | Elin Franzon | 44:02 | ||
27 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +23:22 | Lauriina Lustig | 42:34 | ||
28 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +23:23 | Anna Potapova | 36:08 | ||
29 | Liedon Parma (39) | +23:31 | Hanna Sareila | 32:19 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +23:33 | Johanna Herttua | 37:13 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +23:33 | Erika Haviala | 37:00 | ||
32 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +23:36 | Tiina Ilkka | 35:59 | ||
33 | Delta 2 (160) | +23:40 | Pirita Orkola | 37:20 | ||
34 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +23:59 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 32:45 | ||
35 | SK Savo (26) | +26:54 | Ritva Partanen | 45:57 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +27:13 | Anni Savolainen | 40:29 | ||
37 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +29:58 | Anni Kovanen | 43:29 | ||
38 | OK Botnia (20) | +30:19 | Heini Wennman | 32:52 | ||
39 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +30:23 | Ulrika Uotila | 31:31 | ||
40 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +30:27 | Mari Tikkanen | 37:06 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +30:29 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 34:36 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +30:30 | Johanna Jonsson | 39:20 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +30:31 | Anniina Niiranen | 39:11 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +31:07 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 33:33 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +33:46 | Laura Leppälä | 37:49 | ||
46 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +33:48 | Taina Uotila | 46:29 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +34:52 | Laura Tolvanen | 37:21 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +35:08 | Noora Rajamäki | 37:37 | ||
49 | OK Orvand (49) | +35:16 | Merliis Sulg | 39:26 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +36:12 | Johanna Pensas | 32:48 | ||
51 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +36:14 | Mari Hiltunen | 33:54 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +36:25 | Veera Posti | 35:39 | ||
53 | RasTiimi (107) | +36:28 | Marjo Tiitto | 45:12 | ||
54 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +37:32 | Inkeri Simonen | 44:03 | ||
55 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +37:40 | Heidi Horelli | 40:11 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +37:48 | Marika Piironen | 36:11 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +39:01 | Anne-Mari Riihinen | 44:39 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +39:58 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 42:22 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +42:03 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 41:11 | ||
60 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +42:07 | Heli Heikkilä | 44:27 | ||
61 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +42:08 | Kajsa Axin | 41:14 | ||
62 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +42:41 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 38:37 | ||
63 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +42:46 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 37:44 | ||
64 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +42:47 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 41:42 | ||
65 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +44:01 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 46:25 | ||
66 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +49:12 | Lotta Råberg | 35:12 | ||
67 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +49:14 | Malena Hjerpe | 41:49 | ||
68 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +49:55 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 37:42 | ||
69 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +50:04 | Johanna Ranta | 48:57 | ||
70 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +50:10 | Jenni Salminen | 45:33 | ||
71 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +50:32 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 44:57 | ||
72 | Ilves (87) | +52:35 | Tiina Lind | 47:46 | ||
73 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +52:42 | Eeva Luukkanen | 39:12 | ||
74 | Lynx 3 (108) | +53:26 | Anne Kiijärvi | 39:31 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +53:29 | Hanna Kask | 1:01:23 | ||
76 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +53:35 | Karoliina Auvinen | 1:00:13 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +55:27 | Marika Kaikkonen | 48:21 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +56:05 | Anu Kuuttila | 45:09 | ||
79 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +56:16 | Raili Raudsepp | 55:26 | ||
80 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +57:40 | Marika Teini | 35:18 | ||
81 | IF Brahe (31) | +57:42 | Ida Stenlund | 35:57 | ||
82 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +57:45 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 48:25 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +57:47 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 44:09 | ||
84 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +57:55 | Sanna Malinen | 42:08 | ||
85 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +57:57 | Riikka Ruokamo | 42:13 | ||
86 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +58:00 | Anne Kihlström | 50:17 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:01:04 | Kati Häsä | 38:07 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +1:02:36 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 48:29 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +1:02:53 | Milla Salo | 36:55 | ||
90 | Rastiketut (90) | +1:05:10 | Heini Rantoja | 42:59 | ||
91 | Savon Suunta (78) | +1:05:12 | Eija Westerlund | 48:13 | ||
92 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +1:05:14 | Marjaana Andelin | 45:36 | ||
93 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +1:06:40 | Krista Mihailova | 44:24 | ||
94 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +1:07:15 | Tiina Savola | 47:38 | ||
95 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +1:07:16 | Sara Tourunen | 44:01 | ||
96 | Someron Esa (74) | +1:07:17 | Elina Juote | 53:33 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +1:07:18 | Jenny Lönnberg | 40:20 | ||
98 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +1:08:41 | Heli Koskinen | 45:45 | ||
99 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +1:10:20 | Niina Kesälä | 44:05 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +1:10:25 | Piia Saksanen | 47:08 | ||
101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +1:11:32 | Rosita Nivukoski | 57:49 | ||
102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +1:12:19 | Anni Nurmela | 49:19 | ||
103 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +1:12:19 | Laapas Essi | 52:31 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +1:16:16 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 48:50 | ||
105 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +1:18:18 | Minna Kuoppala | 51:48 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +1:18:19 | Angelica Lindqvist | 34:51 | ||
107 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +1:18:32 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 42:27 | ||
108 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +1:18:45 | Suvi Saarivaara | 56:30 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +1:18:58 | Janette Keskinen | 56:12 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:18:59 | Nelli Karhonen | 50:43 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:19:15 | Sonja Saarenpää | 41:55 | ||
112 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +1:19:29 | Mari Rauvola | 52:54 | ||
113 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +1:20:07 | Hanna Peltomäki | 57:01 | ||
114 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +1:21:24 | Carina Nyberg | 49:51 | ||
115 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:22:19 | Tanja Saukonoja | 50:26 | ||
116 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +1:22:38 | Krista Viita-aho | 59:06 | ||
117 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:26:26 | Riku Koivusalo | 32:18 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:27:06 | Elina Runtti | 41:00 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:30:16 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 39:07 | ||
120 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:30:22 | Heidi Lampen | 45:44 | ||
121 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:30:25 | Suvi Juvonen | 44:20 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:30:44 | Kaisa Tuominen | 47:03 | ||
123 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +1:33:23 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:10:14 | ||
124 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:34:28 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 43:44 | ||
125 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +1:35:13 | Riina Salomaa | 48:46 | ||
126 | Ilves 2 (183) | +1:35:23 | Liina Käärst | 1:08:48 | ||
127 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +1:37:20 | Satu Hämäläinen | 40:15 | ||
128 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +1:37:30 | Ida Furunäs | 51:09 | ||
129 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:39:27 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 48:26 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:40:57 | Saana Konkola | 50:15 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:41:08 | Matleena Ojapalo | 31:00 | ||
132 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:42:07 | Inka Tienari | 32:28 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:43:00 | Jutta Forss | 59:06 | ||
134 | OK Raseborg (136) | +1:44:36 | Minna Pienimäki | 48:31 | ||
135 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +1:44:39 | Anniina Meuronen | 53:58 | ||
136 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +1:46:09 | Vilhelmiina Sinervo | 59:45 | ||
137 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:52:06 | Jaana Grönholm | 41:18 | ||
138 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:52:54 | Maaret Saarela | 1:06:34 | ||
139 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:55:01 | Mari Kaita | 52:36 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +1:58:39 | Katri Kanste | 1:12:23 | ||
141 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +2:05:51 | Malin Slotte | 58:07 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +2:09:09 | Annika Railila | 1:07:15 | ||
143 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +2:10:07 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 47:01 | ||
144 | Delta 4 (173) | +2:23:35 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:03:41 | ||
145 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +2:59:07 | Salla Koskela | 1:29:07 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:16:56 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:06:29 | ||
147 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +4:29:48 | Eeva Mikkola | 1:04:59 |