1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 2:20:11 | Pelle Åkerberg | 11:42 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (10) | +4:20 | Jussi Simula | 10:50 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +4:41 | Aapo Leskinen | 12:17 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +6:00 | Pyry Niemi | 12:31 | ||
5 | Northern Wind (53) | +6:10 | Pavel Kalaidin | 12:16 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:30 | Aleksi Mattila | 10:32 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +6:45 | Jussi Nurminen | 12:53 | ||
8 | Delta (5) | +11:12 | Janne Heikka | 11:07 | ||
9 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +11:16 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 11:08 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +11:17 | Janne Harju | 10:44 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +11:20 | Saku Ylijoki | 11:07 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (23) | +11:24 | Timo Jukkola | 10:50 | ||
13 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +11:46 | Panu Heiska | 11:20 | ||
14 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +11:50 | Anton Blomgren | 11:57 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +13:26 | Jussi Laakkio | 12:14 | ||
16 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +14:02 | Hannu Airila | 10:08 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (50) | +14:04 | Jukka Pekka Pärssinen | 12:54 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +14:43 | Antti Paasikoski | 13:38 | ||
19 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +15:37 | Alexey Zemliakov | 11:36 | ||
20 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +16:10 | Alar Assor | 12:29 | ||
21 | IF Femman (2) | +17:22 | Robin Bäckström | 14:18 | ||
22 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +18:06 | Antti Rauvola | 14:24 | ||
23 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +19:08 | Antti Kuusela | 11:09 | ||
24 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +19:11 | Tuomas Hapola | 11:48 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (36) | +20:33 | Mika Seppänen | 12:40 | ||
26 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +21:17 | Iiro Linden | 13:25 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +21:26 | Kalle Rantala | 13:35 | ||
28 | Navi (11) | +22:22 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 10:40 | ||
29 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +22:39 | Vladimir Sergeev | 10:59 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +22:41 | Juuso Tuomaala | 10:48 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +22:43 | Juho Uotila | 10:49 | ||
32 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +22:46 | Mikko Uitto | 10:49 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +22:46 | Jyri Ylikoski | 15:36 | ||
34 | Liedon Parma (39) | +22:47 | Lasse Suonpää | 10:58 | ||
35 | Delta 2 (160) | +23:30 | Jarkko Saarinen | 11:25 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +24:18 | Andreas Nordfors | 14:56 | ||
37 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +24:37 | Janne Leppänen | 12:55 | ||
38 | SK Savo (26) | +28:43 | Timo Mähönen | 13:26 | ||
39 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +30:29 | Henrik Väisänen | 18:05 | ||
40 | OK Botnia (20) | +30:50 | Fredrik Hagström | 12:13 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +31:02 | Joonas Julkunen | 15:19 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +32:07 | Ivan Forsgren | 13:18 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +32:33 | Ville Kivelä | 13:00 | ||
44 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +32:37 | Mikael Ingman | 13:47 | ||
45 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +33:46 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 15:06 | ||
46 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +35:40 | Elina Jouppi | 16:55 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +36:26 | Mikko Virtanen | 14:20 | ||
48 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +36:43 | Artem Shliakov | 12:39 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +36:44 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 12:13 | ||
50 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +36:47 | Valtteri Ylinen | 14:30 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +36:50 | Juuso Västilä | 13:12 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +38:44 | Joonas Notkola | 14:03 | ||
53 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +38:50 | Juha Simola | 14:21 | ||
54 | RasTiimi (107) | +39:56 | Jukka Povelainen | 15:04 | ||
55 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +40:13 | Sami Hyvönen | 12:46 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +40:23 | Ville Lindfors | 17:05 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +40:36 | Aaro Asikainen | 14:26 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +41:29 | Jussi Valonen | 22:40 | ||
59 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +41:29 | Jaakko Seppälä | 15:25 | ||
60 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +43:14 | Johan Persson | 12:42 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +43:30 | Eero Moilanen | 15:07 | ||
62 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +44:17 | Juhani Penttilä | 13:52 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +44:18 | Joonas Heiskanen | 13:56 | ||
64 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +46:33 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 15:27 | ||
65 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +47:53 | Valtteri Anttila | 15:31 | ||
66 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +48:44 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 17:47 | ||
67 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +49:57 | Juuso Elo | 18:52 | ||
68 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +50:14 | Jussi Laurila | 11:47 | ||
69 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +50:14 | Jens Jern | 12:42 | ||
70 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +50:50 | Antti Myllärinen | 12:24 | ||
71 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +50:52 | Jaakko Juura | 13:22 | ||
72 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +51:37 | Juho Koota | 13:03 | ||
73 | Ilves (87) | +52:11 | Riho Taba | 11:17 | ||
74 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +53:13 | Lauri Leinonen | 15:43 | ||
75 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +53:18 | Aapo Laiho | 11:14 | ||
76 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +54:23 | Tuomo Tamminen | 15:34 | ||
77 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +55:09 | janne Apiainen | 14:01 | ||
78 | Lynx 3 (108) | +55:09 | Atte Hackman | 13:15 | ||
79 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +55:15 | Peter Virkalahti | 17:06 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +55:17 | Anders Borg | 13:23 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +57:17 | Arttu Pulli | 12:47 | ||
82 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +59:22 | Vesa Hytönen | 13:00 | ||
83 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +59:34 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 13:14 | ||
84 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +1:00:19 | Mikko Hyvönen | 14:04 | ||
85 | IF Brahe (31) | +1:00:21 | Jon Sjöholm | 14:21 | ||
86 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +1:00:29 | Urmas Aasa | 15:50 | ||
87 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +1:01:26 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 15:20 | ||
88 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:02:53 | Ilkka Torniainen | 13:32 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +1:03:31 | Kaisa Toivonen | 19:45 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +1:04:17 | Veijo Isojunno | 12:57 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +1:05:37 | Lauri Peltonen | 14:39 | ||
92 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +1:08:01 | Paavo Leinonen | 12:24 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +1:08:36 | Aki Rautio | 22:26 | ||
94 | Rastiketut (90) | +1:08:40 | Reija Vartiamäki | 15:08 | ||
95 | Savon Suunta (78) | +1:08:43 | Ari Saavalainen | 15:03 | ||
96 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +1:08:59 | Miika Teini | 23:01 | ||
97 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +1:09:34 | Matias Nurminen | 15:55 | ||
98 | Someron Esa (74) | +1:09:39 | Juho Juote | 13:59 | ||
99 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +1:09:58 | Jere Weltner | 14:58 | ||
100 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +1:11:45 | Benjamin Mansner | 16:09 | ||
101 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +1:12:58 | Pajunen Jere | 12:18 | ||
102 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +1:19:17 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 12:09 | ||
103 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +1:19:59 | Paavo Istolahti | 19:59 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +1:20:02 | Aleksi Toivola | 15:18 | ||
105 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +1:21:11 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 24:07 | ||
106 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +1:21:50 | Milla Lotvonen | 23:09 | ||
107 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:23:24 | Petteri Kähäri | 12:38 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:23:31 | Lauri Mäkinen | 16:03 | ||
109 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +1:23:35 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 16:50 | ||
110 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +1:25:04 | Tobias Martin | 15:11 | ||
111 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +1:25:45 | Atte Järvinen | 17:55 | ||
112 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +1:26:01 | Kai Koistinen | 15:12 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:26:53 | Anna Salmi | 19:19 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:26:57 | Matti Kivelä | 11:28 | ||
115 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:27:02 | Lahti Miika | 12:16 | ||
116 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +1:27:26 | Petri Koskela | 16:20 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +1:30:54 | Lukas Lindberg | 24:11 | ||
118 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:31:19 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 12:34 | ||
119 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:31:52 | Simo Marila | 12:38 | ||
120 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:31:53 | Margers Kietis | 13:05 | ||
121 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:33:56 | Kimmo Leppänen | 15:17 | ||
122 | Ilves 2 (183) | +1:37:16 | Vahur Teppan | 13:26 | ||
123 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:37:55 | Jonathan Byggmästar | 15:04 | ||
124 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +1:37:58 | Juha Härö | 14:23 | ||
125 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +1:45:27 | Mika Kinnunen | 10:54 | ||
126 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +1:46:44 | Jonathan Wiik | 20:52 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:46:46 | Anssi Parkkinen | 17:21 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:46:57 | Niina Taimisto | 17:33 | ||
129 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:49:32 | Ari Aalto | 21:38 | ||
130 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +1:49:33 | Jukka Tuomisto | 27:38 | ||
131 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +1:50:53 | Hannu Tiusanen | 25:07 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (136) | +1:51:20 | Arvid Lönnberg | 18:16 | ||
133 | Delta 3 (81) | +1:53:02 | Tuomo Laine | 10:33 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:53:18 | Esa Hongell | 10:28 | ||
135 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +1:54:28 | Juho Hämäläinen | 21:22 | ||
136 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:56:22 | Ville Saarinen | 15:50 | ||
137 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +2:00:23 | Evgeny Rylov | 15:23 | ||
138 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +2:02:42 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 19:15 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +2:04:30 | Joni Kemppainen | 17:21 | ||
140 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +2:06:33 | Tommy Åbacka | 12:17 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:08:23 | Lari Jetsonen | 36:55 | ||
142 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +2:09:41 | Oskari Heiskanen | 11:13 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +2:13:36 | Ville Kallioniemi | 15:17 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +2:22:38 | Oscar Wiik | 24:54 | ||
145 | Delta 4 (173) | +2:23:23 | Ville Luoma | 11:20 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +3:00:22 | Janne Rantanen | 12:50 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:20:35 | Antti Kivivuori | 15:18 | ||
148 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +4:42:38 | Jani Flaaming | 24:19 |