1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 2:27:26 | Pelle Åkerberg | 18:57 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (10) | +4:44 | Jussi Simula | 18:29 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +5:40 | Aapo Leskinen | 20:31 | ||
4 | Northern Wind (53) | +6:39 | Pavel Kalaidin | 20:00 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +6:42 | Pyry Niemi | 20:28 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:49 | Aleksi Mattila | 18:06 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +8:14 | Jussi Nurminen | 21:37 | ||
8 | Delta (5) | +11:23 | Janne Heikka | 18:33 | ||
9 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +11:24 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 18:31 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +11:28 | Janne Harju | 18:10 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +11:30 | Saku Ylijoki | 18:32 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (23) | +11:31 | Timo Jukkola | 18:12 | ||
13 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +12:51 | Panu Heiska | 19:40 | ||
14 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +13:19 | Anton Blomgren | 20:41 | ||
15 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +13:40 | Hannu Airila | 17:01 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +13:44 | Jussi Laakkio | 19:47 | ||
17 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +16:24 | Alexey Zemliakov | 19:38 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (50) | +16:37 | Jukka Pekka Pärssinen | 22:42 | ||
19 | IF Femman (2) | +17:11 | Robin Bäckström | 21:22 | ||
20 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +17:21 | Alar Assor | 20:55 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +18:18 | Antti Paasikoski | 24:28 | ||
22 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +20:18 | Antti Kuusela | 19:34 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +23:02 | Kalle Rantala | 22:26 | ||
24 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +23:23 | Vladimir Sergeev | 18:58 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +23:29 | Juho Uotila | 18:50 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +24:04 | Juuso Tuomaala | 19:26 | ||
27 | Navi (11) | +24:10 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 19:43 | ||
28 | Liedon Parma (39) | +24:19 | Lasse Suonpää | 19:45 | ||
29 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +24:23 | Iiro Linden | 23:46 | ||
30 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +24:27 | Mikko Uitto | 19:45 | ||
31 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +24:29 | Antti Rauvola | 28:02 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (160) | +24:32 | Jarkko Saarinen | 19:42 | ||
33 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +26:55 | Janne Leppänen | 22:28 | ||
34 | Lynx 2 (36) | +28:35 | Mika Seppänen | 27:57 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +29:15 | Andreas Nordfors | 27:08 | ||
36 | SK Savo (26) | +30:42 | Timo Mähönen | 22:40 | ||
37 | OK Botnia (20) | +32:33 | Fredrik Hagström | 21:11 | ||
38 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +32:34 | Henrik Väisänen | 27:25 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +33:26 | Ivan Forsgren | 21:52 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +33:30 | Ville Kivelä | 21:12 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +34:57 | Mikael Ingman | 23:22 | ||
42 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +34:59 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 23:34 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +36:40 | Joonas Julkunen | 28:12 | ||
44 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +37:43 | Valtteri Ylinen | 22:41 | ||
45 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +37:44 | Artem Shliakov | 20:55 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +37:45 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 20:29 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +37:47 | Juuso Västilä | 21:24 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +37:52 | Mikko Virtanen | 23:01 | ||
49 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +39:33 | Elina Jouppi | 28:03 | ||
50 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +44:37 | Johan Persson | 21:20 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +45:38 | Aaro Asikainen | 26:43 | ||
52 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +45:44 | Ville Lindfors | 29:41 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +45:47 | Sami Hyvönen | 25:35 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +46:23 | Eero Moilanen | 25:15 | ||
55 | RasTiimi (107) | +46:26 | Jukka Povelainen | 28:49 | ||
56 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +47:15 | Juha Simola | 30:01 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +48:49 | Joonas Heiskanen | 25:42 | ||
58 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +51:08 | Jussi Laurila | 19:56 | ||
59 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +51:09 | Jens Jern | 20:52 | ||
60 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +52:04 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 28:13 | ||
61 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +54:54 | Aapo Laiho | 20:05 | ||
62 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +55:06 | Juhani Penttilä | 31:56 | ||
63 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +58:12 | Lauri Leinonen | 27:57 | ||
64 | Lynx 3 (108) | +59:02 | Atte Hackman | 24:23 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +59:53 | Anders Borg | 25:14 | ||
66 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +1:01:14 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 22:09 | ||
67 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +1:01:38 | Vesa Hytönen | 22:31 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:03:24 | Ilkka Torniainen | 21:18 |