1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 2:38:53 | Pelle Åkerberg | 30:24 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (10) | +3:36 | Jussi Simula | 28:48 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +6:00 | Aapo Leskinen | 32:18 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:36 | Aleksi Mattila | 29:20 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +6:38 | Pyry Niemi | 31:51 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (53) | +6:53 | Pavel Kalaidin | 31:41 | ||
7 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +11:21 | Saku Ylijoki | 29:50 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (23) | +11:24 | Timo Jukkola | 29:32 | ||
9 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +11:36 | Jussi Nurminen | 36:26 | ||
10 | Delta (5) | +11:39 | Janne Heikka | 30:16 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +11:41 | Janne Harju | 29:50 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +11:41 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 30:15 | ||
13 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +12:52 | Hannu Airila | 27:40 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +13:55 | Jussi Laakkio | 31:25 | ||
15 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +14:38 | Anton Blomgren | 33:27 | ||
16 | IF Femman (2) | +15:43 | Robin Bäckström | 31:21 | ||
17 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +15:56 | Panu Heiska | 34:12 | ||
18 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +16:07 | Alexey Zemliakov | 30:48 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (50) | +17:14 | Jukka Pekka Pärssinen | 34:46 | ||
20 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +21:32 | Antti Kuusela | 32:15 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +21:36 | Antti Paasikoski | 39:13 | ||
22 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +22:21 | Alar Assor | 37:22 | ||
23 | Navi (11) | +23:30 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 30:30 | ||
24 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +23:41 | Tuomas Hapola | 35:00 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +24:05 | Juuso Tuomaala | 30:54 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +24:13 | Juho Uotila | 31:01 | ||
27 | Liedon Parma (39) | +24:14 | Lasse Suonpää | 31:07 | ||
28 | Delta 2 (160) | +24:16 | Jarkko Saarinen | 30:53 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +25:22 | Kalle Rantala | 36:13 | ||
30 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +26:29 | Mikko Uitto | 33:14 | ||
31 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +26:50 | Antti Rauvola | 41:50 | ||
32 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +27:03 | Iiro Linden | 37:53 | ||
33 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +30:07 | Vladimir Sergeev | 37:09 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +30:11 | Jyri Ylikoski | 41:43 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +32:45 | Andreas Nordfors | 42:05 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (36) | +32:48 | Mika Seppänen | 43:37 | ||
37 | SK Savo (26) | +33:05 | Timo Mähönen | 36:30 | ||
38 | OK Botnia (20) | +33:55 | Fredrik Hagström | 34:00 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +33:56 | Ville Kivelä | 33:05 | ||
40 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +33:58 | Henrik Väisänen | 40:16 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +34:19 | Ivan Forsgren | 34:12 | ||
42 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +34:53 | Janne Leppänen | 41:53 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +36:49 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 31:00 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +36:56 | Juuso Västilä | 32:00 | ||
45 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +36:58 | Artem Shliakov | 31:36 | ||
46 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +36:59 | Valtteri Ylinen | 33:24 | ||
47 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +37:02 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 37:04 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +39:37 | Mikael Ingman | 39:29 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +42:35 | Mikko Virtanen | 39:11 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +43:40 | Joonas Julkunen | 46:39 | ||
51 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +43:44 | Elina Jouppi | 43:41 | ||
52 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +45:57 | Johan Persson | 34:07 | ||
53 | RasTiimi (107) | +50:14 | Jukka Povelainen | 44:04 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +50:16 | Eero Moilanen | 40:35 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +50:19 | Joonas Heiskanen | 38:39 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +50:37 | Aaro Asikainen | 43:09 | ||
57 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +51:09 | Jens Jern | 32:19 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +51:25 | Juha Simola | 45:38 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +52:20 | Sami Hyvönen | 43:35 | ||
60 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +52:30 | Ville Lindfors | 47:54 | ||
61 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +53:48 | Jussi Laurila | 34:03 | ||
62 | Ilves (87) | +54:17 | Riho Taba | 32:05 | ||
63 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +54:17 | Aapo Laiho | 30:55 | ||
64 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +54:20 | Antti Myllärinen | 34:36 | ||
65 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +54:35 | Jaakko Juura | 35:47 | ||
66 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +54:42 | Juhani Penttilä | 42:59 | ||
67 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +54:44 | Jaakko Seppälä | 47:22 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +54:52 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 42:28 | ||
69 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +56:22 | Valtteri Anttila | 42:42 | ||
70 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +58:59 | Juho Koota | 39:07 | ||
71 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +1:00:08 | Juuso Elo | 47:45 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +1:00:13 | Joonas Notkola | 54:14 | ||
73 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +1:01:40 | Vesa Hytönen | 34:00 | ||
74 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +1:01:59 | janne Apiainen | 39:33 | ||
75 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +1:02:02 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 34:24 | ||
76 | Lynx 3 (108) | +1:02:03 | Atte Hackman | 38:51 | ||
77 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +1:02:45 | Lauri Leinonen | 43:57 | ||
78 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +1:05:10 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 52:55 | ||
79 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +1:06:17 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 38:53 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:06:40 | Ilkka Torniainen | 36:01 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +1:06:56 | Arttu Pulli | 41:08 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +1:07:22 | Anders Borg | 44:10 | ||
83 | IF Brahe (31) | +1:08:56 | Jon Sjöholm | 41:38 | ||
84 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +1:09:04 | Mikko Hyvönen | 41:31 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +1:11:31 | Lauri Peltonen | 39:15 | ||
86 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +1:11:35 | Paavo Leinonen | 34:40 | ||
87 | Savon Suunta (78) | +1:16:07 | Ari Saavalainen | 41:09 | ||
88 | Rastiketut (90) | +1:16:09 | Reija Vartiamäki | 41:19 | ||
89 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +1:16:12 | Tuomo Tamminen | 56:05 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +1:16:39 | Jussi Valonen | 1:16:32 | ||
91 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +1:17:19 | Urmas Aasa | 51:22 | ||
92 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +1:18:25 | Matias Nurminen | 43:28 | ||
93 | Someron Esa (74) | +1:18:28 | Juho Juote | 41:30 | ||
94 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +1:19:07 | Pajunen Jere | 37:09 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +1:19:16 | Veijo Isojunno | 46:38 | ||
96 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +1:20:16 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:00:49 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +1:20:18 | Aki Rautio | 52:50 | ||
98 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +1:21:02 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 32:36 | ||
99 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +1:22:03 | Jere Weltner | 45:45 | ||
100 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +1:23:33 | Benjamin Mansner | 46:39 | ||
101 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +1:24:38 | Aleksi Toivola | 38:36 | ||
102 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:24:44 | Petteri Kähäri | 32:40 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:28:38 | Matti Kivelä | 31:51 | ||
104 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +1:29:51 | Paavo Istolahti | 48:33 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +1:30:27 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:05:23 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:32:47 | Lauri Mäkinen | 44:01 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:33:27 | Margers Kietis | 33:21 | ||
108 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:34:21 | Simo Marila | 33:49 | ||
109 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +1:34:27 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 56:05 | ||
110 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +1:34:30 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 46:27 | ||
111 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +1:34:34 | Milla Lotvonen | 54:35 | ||
112 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +1:36:21 | Kai Koistinen | 44:14 | ||
113 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +1:36:36 | Petri Koskela | 44:12 | ||
114 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +1:36:46 | Miika Teini | 1:09:30 | ||
115 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:37:09 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 37:06 | ||
116 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:37:50 | Lahti Miika | 41:46 | ||
117 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +1:38:02 | Atte Järvinen | 48:54 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +1:42:26 | Tobias Martin | 51:15 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:43:22 | Kimmo Leppänen | 43:25 | ||
120 | Ilves 2 (183) | +1:44:15 | Vahur Teppan | 39:07 | ||
121 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +1:48:25 | Mika Kinnunen | 32:34 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:48:34 | Anna Salmi | 59:42 | ||
123 | Delta 3 (81) | +1:53:37 | Tuomo Laine | 29:50 | ||
124 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:54:36 | Jonathan Byggmästar | 50:27 | ||
125 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +1:54:38 | Juha Härö | 49:45 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:55:17 | Esa Hongell | 31:09 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:58:31 | Anssi Parkkinen | 47:48 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:58:57 | Niina Taimisto | 48:15 | ||
129 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +1:59:31 | Jonathan Wiik | 52:21 | ||
130 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +2:04:22 | Jukka Tuomisto | 1:01:09 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +2:04:40 | Ville Saarinen | 42:50 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +2:05:02 | Lukas Lindberg | 1:17:01 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (136) | +2:07:05 | Arvid Lönnberg | 52:43 | ||
134 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +2:09:33 | Ari Aalto | 1:00:21 | ||
135 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +2:09:45 | Evgeny Rylov | 43:27 | ||
136 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +2:09:48 | Juho Hämäläinen | 55:24 | ||
137 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +2:14:42 | Tommy Åbacka | 39:08 | ||
138 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +2:15:57 | Oskari Heiskanen | 36:11 | ||
139 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +2:16:10 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:09:06 | ||
140 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +2:19:54 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 55:09 | ||
141 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +2:20:31 | Joni Kemppainen | 52:04 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:23:06 | Lari Jetsonen | 1:10:20 | ||
143 | Delta 4 (173) | +2:29:51 | Ville Luoma | 36:30 | ||
144 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +2:32:05 | Ville Kallioniemi | 52:28 | ||
145 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +2:43:40 | Oscar Wiik | 1:04:38 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +3:07:57 | Janne Rantanen | 39:07 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:39:05 | Antti Kivivuori | 52:30 | ||
148 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +4:54:46 | Jani Flaaming | 55:09 |