1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 2:44:07 | Pelle Åkerberg | 35:38 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (10) | +2:20 | Jussi Simula | 32:46 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +4:53 | Aleksi Mattila | 32:51 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +4:56 | Pyry Niemi | 35:23 | ||
5 | Lynx (1) | +5:12 | Aapo Leskinen | 36:44 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (53) | +5:19 | Pavel Kalaidin | 35:21 | ||
7 | Delta (5) | +10:05 | Janne Heikka | 33:56 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (23) | +10:06 | Timo Jukkola | 33:28 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +10:07 | Janne Harju | 33:30 | ||
10 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +10:08 | Saku Ylijoki | 33:51 | ||
11 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +10:09 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 33:57 | ||
12 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +11:19 | Hannu Airila | 31:21 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +12:19 | Jussi Laakkio | 35:03 | ||
14 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +12:42 | Jussi Nurminen | 42:46 | ||
15 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +14:56 | Panu Heiska | 38:26 | ||
16 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +14:58 | Alexey Zemliakov | 34:53 | ||
17 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +16:00 | Anton Blomgren | 40:03 | ||
18 | IF Femman (2) | +16:02 | Robin Bäckström | 36:54 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (50) | +20:10 | Jukka Pekka Pärssinen | 42:56 | ||
20 | Navi (11) | +21:55 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 34:09 | ||
21 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +21:56 | Antti Kuusela | 37:53 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +21:58 | Antti Paasikoski | 44:49 | ||
23 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +22:55 | Alar Assor | 43:10 | ||
24 | Liedon Parma (39) | +22:59 | Lasse Suonpää | 35:06 | ||
25 | Delta 2 (160) | +23:02 | Jarkko Saarinen | 34:53 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +23:09 | Juuso Tuomaala | 35:12 | ||
27 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +23:10 | Tuomas Hapola | 39:43 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +23:57 | Kalle Rantala | 40:02 | ||
29 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +26:22 | Mikko Uitto | 38:21 | ||
30 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +26:46 | Antti Rauvola | 47:00 | ||
31 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +28:51 | Iiro Linden | 44:55 | ||
32 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +29:07 | Vladimir Sergeev | 41:23 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +29:23 | Jyri Ylikoski | 46:09 | ||
34 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +33:14 | Henrik Väisänen | 44:46 | ||
35 | SK Savo (26) | +34:08 | Timo Mähönen | 42:47 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +34:21 | Ville Kivelä | 38:44 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (36) | +34:22 | Mika Seppänen | 50:25 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +35:33 | Ivan Forsgren | 40:40 | ||
39 | OK Botnia (20) | +35:35 | Fredrik Hagström | 40:54 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +37:08 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 36:33 | ||
41 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +37:12 | Artem Shliakov | 37:04 | ||
42 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +37:33 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 42:49 | ||
43 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +38:06 | Janne Leppänen | 50:20 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +41:41 | Juuso Västilä | 41:59 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +41:43 | Mikael Ingman | 46:49 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +41:44 | Mikko Virtanen | 43:34 | ||
47 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +43:56 | Tuomo Tamminen | 29:03 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +45:28 | Johan Persson | 38:52 | ||
49 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +45:46 | Elina Jouppi | 50:57 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +49:28 | Joonas Heiskanen | 43:02 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +49:35 | Eero Moilanen | 45:08 | ||
52 | RasTiimi (107) | +49:44 | Jukka Povelainen | 48:48 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +50:59 | Aaro Asikainen | 48:45 | ||
54 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +52:07 | Juha Simola | 51:34 | ||
55 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +52:20 | Jussi Laurila | 37:49 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +52:23 | Ville Lindfors | 53:01 | ||
57 | Ilves (87) | +52:32 | Riho Taba | 35:34 | ||
58 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +52:33 | Jens Jern | 38:57 | ||
59 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +52:34 | Antti Myllärinen | 38:04 | ||
60 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +52:45 | Aapo Laiho | 34:37 | ||
61 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +54:02 | Jaakko Juura | 40:28 | ||
62 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +54:42 | Jaakko Seppälä | 52:34 | ||
63 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +55:22 | Juhani Penttilä | 48:53 | ||
64 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +55:51 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 48:41 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +56:31 | Sami Hyvönen | 53:00 | ||
66 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +58:39 | Juho Koota | 44:01 | ||
67 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +1:01:56 | Vesa Hytönen | 39:30 | ||
68 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +1:05:03 | Lauri Leinonen | 51:29 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +1:05:04 | Joonas Notkola | 1:04:19 | ||
70 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +1:05:28 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 43:04 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:05:29 | Ilkka Torniainen | 40:04 | ||
72 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +1:05:31 | janne Apiainen | 48:19 | ||
73 | Lynx 3 (108) | +1:05:32 | Atte Hackman | 47:34 | ||
74 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +1:05:59 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 43:49 | ||
75 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +1:06:45 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 59:44 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +1:07:21 | Anders Borg | 49:23 | ||
77 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +1:10:15 | Mikko Hyvönen | 47:56 | ||
78 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +1:11:14 | Paavo Leinonen | 39:33 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +1:12:30 | Lauri Peltonen | 45:28 | ||
80 | IF Brahe (31) | +1:15:11 | Jon Sjöholm | 53:07 | ||
81 | Rastiketut (90) | +1:17:38 | Reija Vartiamäki | 48:02 | ||
82 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +1:17:38 | Pajunen Jere | 40:54 | ||
83 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +1:17:45 | Urmas Aasa | 57:02 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +1:18:33 | Veijo Isojunno | 51:09 | ||
85 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +1:18:34 | Matias Nurminen | 48:51 | ||
86 | Someron Esa (74) | +1:18:44 | Juho Juote | 47:00 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +1:18:58 | Jussi Valonen | 1:24:05 | ||
88 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +1:20:01 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 36:49 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +1:22:25 | Aki Rautio | 1:00:11 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +1:23:21 | Benjamin Mansner | 51:41 | ||
91 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:23:45 | Petteri Kähäri | 36:55 | ||
92 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +1:23:46 | Jere Weltner | 52:42 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +1:24:28 | Aleksi Toivola | 43:40 | ||
94 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +1:25:48 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:11:35 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:28:42 | Matti Kivelä | 37:09 | ||
96 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +1:31:46 | Paavo Istolahti | 55:42 | ||
97 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:32:29 | Margers Kietis | 37:37 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:33:34 | Simo Marila | 38:16 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +1:34:00 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:14:10 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +1:36:18 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 1:03:10 | ||
101 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +1:36:19 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 53:30 | ||
102 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +1:36:21 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:01:36 | ||
103 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +1:37:23 | Kai Koistinen | 50:30 | ||
104 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:39:07 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 44:18 | ||
105 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +1:39:14 | Atte Järvinen | 55:20 | ||
106 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +1:40:25 | Miika Teini | 1:18:23 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +1:43:31 | Tobias Martin | 57:34 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:46:52 | Kimmo Leppänen | 52:09 | ||
109 | Delta 3 (81) | +1:53:06 | Tuomo Laine | 34:33 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:54:15 | Esa Hongell | 35:21 | ||
111 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +1:55:36 | Juha Härö | 55:57 | ||
112 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:55:38 | Jonathan Byggmästar | 56:43 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:58:37 | Anssi Parkkinen | 53:08 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:58:50 | Anna Salmi | 1:15:12 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:58:52 | Niina Taimisto | 53:24 | ||
116 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +2:01:48 | Jonathan Wiik | 59:52 | ||
117 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +2:04:15 | Jukka Tuomisto | 1:06:16 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +2:04:28 | Ville Saarinen | 47:52 | ||
119 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +2:09:01 | Evgeny Rylov | 47:57 | ||
120 | OK Raseborg (136) | +2:10:01 | Arvid Lönnberg | 1:00:53 | ||
121 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +2:10:11 | Juho Hämäläinen | 1:01:01 | ||
122 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +2:10:33 | Lukas Lindberg | 1:27:46 | ||
123 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +2:10:52 | Ari Aalto | 1:06:54 | ||
124 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +2:14:54 | Tommy Åbacka | 44:34 | ||
125 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +2:17:12 | Oskari Heiskanen | 42:40 | ||
126 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +2:20:54 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 1:01:23 | ||
127 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +2:23:10 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:21:20 | ||
128 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +2:23:35 | Joni Kemppainen | 1:00:22 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:26:17 | Lari Jetsonen | 1:18:45 | ||
130 | Delta 4 (173) | +2:30:02 | Ville Luoma | 41:55 | ||
131 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +2:35:20 | Ville Kallioniemi | 1:00:57 | ||
132 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +3:07:59 | Janne Rantanen | 44:23 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:42:19 | Antti Kivivuori | 1:00:58 | ||
134 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +4:55:45 | Jani Flaaming | 1:01:22 |