1 | 13 | Janne Nurminen | 25:46 | | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
2 | 6 | Slava Kruglov | 27:13 | +1:27 | | Northern Wind |
3 | 56 | Aaro Asikainen | 27:32 | +1:46 | | Kalevan Rasti |
4 | 14 | Jussi Nurminen | 27:45 | +1:59 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
5 | 39 | Anton Pendikainen | 27:50 | +2:04 | | Säyneisen Salpa |
6 | 24 | Antti Vainio | 28:12 | +2:26 | | MS Parma |
7 | 7 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 28:30 | +2:44 | | Delta |
8 | 15 | Alexander Raykov | 28:37 | +2:51 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
9 | 5 | Rainer Kujala | 28:47 | +3:01 | | Lynx |
10 | 16 | Antti Iivari | 29:04 | +3:18 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
11 | 64 | Juha Huhtanen | 29:07 | +3:21 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
12 | 35 | Patrik Väisänen | 29:14 | +3:28 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
13 | 18 | Valtteri Repo | 29:21 | +3:35 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
14 | 21 | Jarkko Suokas | 29:24 | +3:38 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
15 | 3 | Antero Ranki | 29:31 | +3:45 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
16 | 1 | Aki Vesikallio | 29:34 | +3:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
17 | 20 | Joona Koistinen | 29:48 | +4:02 | | Navi |
18 | 31 | Jussi Nummela | 30:10 | +4:24 | | MS Parma 4 |
19 | 9 | Sampo Rahko | 30:38 | +4:52 | | SK Pohjantähti |
20 | 10 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 30:39 | +4:53 | | Rasti-Lukko |
21 | 29 | Tuukka Salmela | 30:47 | +5:01 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
22 | 30 | Pekka Huhtanen | 30:50 | +5:04 | | Rasti-Jussit |
23 | 4 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 31:00 | +5:14 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
24 | 27 | Juha Luoma | 31:04 | +5:18 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
25 | 79 | Juho Mäkinen | 31:05 | +5:19 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
26 | 11 | Samuli Saarela | 31:46 | +6:00 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
27 | 71 | Juho Westerlund | 31:57 | +6:11 | | Koo-Vee |
28 | 19 | Mikko Hölli | 32:04 | +6:18 | | Kangasala SK |
29 | 96 | Markku Oikarinen | 32:27 | +6:41 | | Suunta-101 |
30 | 25 | Sampsa Tikkala | 32:30 | +6:44 | | Delta 2 |
31 | 58 | Iisakki Anttila | 32:53 | +7:07 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
32 | 33 | Ivan Molotkov | 33:12 | +7:26 | | Northern Wind 2 |
33 | 2 | Uku Rooni | 33:15 | +7:29 | | Hiisirasti |
34 | 132 | Alexander Sharkunov | 33:19 | +7:33 | | Northern Wind 3 |
35 | 69 | Jesse Ukkola | 33:24 | +7:38 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
36 | 121 | Jukka Palo | 33:28 | +7:42 | | Delta 3 |
37 | 95 | Matti Valonen | 33:39 | +7:53 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
38 | 137 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 33:41 | +7:55 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
39 | 130 | Antti Alppi | 33:51 | +8:05 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
40 | 23 | Anton Lutoshkin | 33:53 | +8:07 | | Sestroretsk |
41 | 17 | Peter Sundelin | 33:55 | +8:09 | | IF Femman |
42 | 28 | Maiju Nurmela | 34:17 | +8:31 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
| 154 | Tiina Kivelä | 34:17 | +8:31 | | Lapin Suunnistus Y |
44 | 22 | Evgeni Nefedov | 34:50 | +9:04 | | Espoon Suunta |
45 | 98 | Tony Ingman | 34:56 | +9:10 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
46 | 34 | Tuomo Savolainen | 35:11 | +9:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
47 | 99 | Raimo Summanen | 35:17 | +9:31 | | Isot Hipot |
48 | 43 | Oskari Nylander | 35:22 | +9:36 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
49 | 68 | Antti Virnala | 35:33 | +9:47 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
50 | 73 | Saara Malinen | 35:41 | +9:55 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
51 | 155 | Valto Laiho | 36:29 | +10:43 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
52 | 55 | Teemu Vedenpää | 36:35 | +10:49 | | RasTiimi |
53 | 91 | Niko Latva | 36:56 | +11:10 | | Suunta Jurva |
54 | 49 | Joakim Ståhl | 37:01 | +11:15 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
55 | 134 | Tommi Vanhoja | 37:13 | +11:27 | | Luumäen Rasti Y |
56 | 57 | Sanni Salonen | 37:19 | +11:33 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y |
57 | 47 | Jussi Kauppila | 38:02 | +12:16 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
58 | 112 | Niko Ihalainen | 38:19 | +12:33 | | Navi 2 |
59 | 80 | Juha Kuuttila | 38:20 | +12:34 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
60 | 61 | Rasmus Tunis | 38:21 | +12:35 | | IF Femman 2 |
61 | 12 | Emma Juga | 38:22 | +12:36 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
62 | 37 | Janne Nieminen | 38:25 | +12:39 | | Paimion Rasti |
63 | 51 | Teija Rauhala | 38:42 | +12:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
64 | 133 | Viktor Bäck | 38:50 | +13:04 | | OK Raseborg |
65 | 81 | Olli Suonurmi | 38:59 | +13:13 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
| 102 | Peter Virkalahti | 38:59 | +13:13 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
67 | 142 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 39:05 | +13:19 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
68 | 143 | Kalle Susi | 39:09 | +13:23 | | Delta Y |
69 | 42 | Eetu Hirvilammi | 39:11 | +13:25 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
70 | 40 | Kleo Ketonen | 39:24 | +13:38 | | OK Orient |
71 | 110 | Satu Väyrynen | 39:25 | +13:39 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
72 | 83 | Mikko Huotari | 39:26 | +13:40 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
73 | 41 | Joakim Björklind | 39:28 | +13:42 | | OK Botnia |
74 | 106 | Ville Maksimainen | 39:35 | +13:49 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
75 | 128 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 39:37 | +13:51 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
76 | 136 | Juuso Raivio | 39:38 | +13:52 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
77 | 8 | Susanna Luontola | 39:39 | +13:53 | | Rastikarhut |
78 | 59 | Henri Lommi | 40:02 | +14:16 | | Pihkaniskat |
79 | 26 | Juha Erkkilä | 40:10 | +14:24 | | Hiisirasti Y |
80 | 120 | Sanni Lepola | 40:12 | +14:26 | | Rastivarsat |
81 | 74 | Sari Nurmela | 40:18 | +14:32 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
82 | 127 | Martti Siikaluoma | 40:26 | +14:40 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
83 | 72 | Patrik Ikonen | 40:27 | +14:41 | | Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
84 | 115 | Oskari Pekkala | 41:03 | +15:17 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
| 144 | Lauri Plihtari | 41:03 | +15:17 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
86 | 109 | Tiina Ylinen | 41:11 | +15:25 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
| 135 | Tobias Höstman | 41:11 | +15:25 | | Malax IF |
88 | 86 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 41:15 | +15:29 | | IF Brahe |
89 | 67 | Anssi Kataja | 41:40 | +15:54 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
90 | 50 | Miikka Pohja | 41:43 | +15:57 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
91 | 90 | Tanja Mäennenä | 41:44 | +15:58 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
92 | 32 | Matti Saari | 41:54 | +16:08 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
93 | 65 | Antti Tyynelä | 41:57 | +16:11 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
94 | 54 | Laura Rantanen | 42:08 | +16:22 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
95 | 62 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 42:12 | +16:26 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS |
96 | 85 | Oskari Mikkola | 42:16 | +16:30 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
97 | 93 | Riina Salomaa | 42:25 | +16:39 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
98 | 44 | Natalia Vavilova | 42:38 | +16:52 | | Mile-Sport o-club 2 |
99 | 89 | Juuso Elo | 42:44 | +16:58 | | MS Parma 3 |
100 | 60 | Minna Truhponen | 42:46 | +17:00 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
101 | 141 | Attila Molnar | 42:54 | +17:08 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
102 | 92 | Mika Korvenranta | 42:56 | +17:10 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
103 | 118 | Kasper Snickars | 43:04 | +17:18 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
104 | 48 | Jani Suontausta | 43:09 | +17:23 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
105 | 101 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 43:12 | +17:26 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
| 70 | Pyry Huhtanen | 43:12 | +17:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
107 | 124 | Joonas Tuominen | 43:21 | +17:35 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
108 | 94 | Karri Koistinen | 43:40 | +17:54 | | Someron Esa |
109 | 145 | Markus Makkonen | 43:45 | +17:59 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
110 | 138 | Juhani Valtanen | 43:55 | +18:09 | | Rasti-Lukko Y |
111 | 104 | Heli Latvala | 44:40 | +18:54 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
112 | 147 | Konsta Lehto | 45:37 | +19:51 | | Suunta-101 2 |
113 | 107 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 46:10 | +20:24 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
114 | 38 | Lauri Iso-Markku | 46:33 | +20:47 | | Lynx 2 |
115 | 76 | Ville Saikko | 47:29 | +21:43 | | Lappeen Riento |
116 | 77 | Matti Koirikivi | 47:34 | +21:48 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
117 | 53 | Otso Seppälä | 47:36 | +21:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
118 | 125 | Elin Skutnabba | 47:46 | +22:00 | | IK Kronan |
119 | 84 | Hanna Raitanen | 48:17 | +22:31 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
120 | 97 | Emmi Orava | 48:28 | +22:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
121 | 87 | Saara Hautala | 48:51 | +23:05 | | Savon Suunta |
122 | 78 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 49:11 | +23:25 | | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vi |
123 | 151 | Anneli Lövsund | 49:27 | +23:41 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
124 | 149 | Riku Salo | 49:28 | +23:42 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
125 | 123 | Heikki Manninen | 49:37 | +23:51 | | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y |
126 | 152 | Tuomas Koisti | 49:44 | +23:58 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
127 | 114 | Nina Ritakallio | 50:04 | +24:18 | | MS Parma 5 |
128 | 139 | Arttu Saarinen | 50:07 | +24:21 | | MS Parma 2 |
129 | 113 | Simo Kääriäinen | 50:09 | +24:23 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
130 | 36 | Jukka Peltonen | 50:19 | +24:33 | | SK Savo Y |
131 | 46 | Mikael Lustig | 50:43 | +24:57 | | Rasti-Nokia |
132 | 52 | Artturi Kivinen | 50:53 | +25:07 | | Lammin Säkiä |
133 | 146 | Arttu Jetsonen | 52:01 | +26:15 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
134 | 103 | Minna Runtti | 52:22 | +26:36 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
135 | 126 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 52:28 | +26:42 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
136 | 117 | Teea Keränen | 54:31 | +28:45 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y |
137 | 119 | Riina Markku | 54:54 | +29:08 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
138 | 63 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 56:51 | +31:05 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
139 | 140 | Annika Kamunen | 58:00 | +32:14 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
140 | 75 | Juho Mikkonen | 58:39 | +32:53 | | Koskelankylän Riento - Oul |
141 | 122 | Janne Rantala | 59:16 | +33:30 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
142 | 100 | Jonas Scheer | 59:49 | +34:03 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
143 | 116 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 1:02:40 | +36:54 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
144 | 129 | Anna Ahlnäs | 1:03:31 | +37:45 | | IF Femman 3 |
145 | 88 | Eero Pajunen | 1:03:35 | +37:49 | | Navi - RaSa Y |
146 | 66 | Annamari Koistinen | 1:04:03 | +38:17 | | Vakka-Rasti |
147 | 148 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:05:45 | +39:59 | | RasTiimi 2 |
148 | 131 | Iiro Lintula | 1:06:31 | +40:45 | | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y |
149 | 111 | Erika Tuhola | 1:06:56 | +41:10 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
150 | 82 | Antti Kekäläinen | 1:08:10 | +42:24 | | SK Savo Y |
151 | 150 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:12:53 | +47:07 | | Someron Esa Y |
152 | 105 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:13:47 | +48:01 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |