1 | IF Femman (17) | 8:43 | Mathias Hall | 8:43 | ||
2 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +3 | Eino Kattilakoski | 8:46 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +5 | Vili Niemi | 8:48 | ||
4 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +13 | Artem Lebedev | 8:56 | ||
5 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +17 | Victor Mansner | 9:00 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (2) | +18 | Johannes Pohjala | 9:01 | ||
7 | OK Botnia (41) | +20 | Jonatahn Fröjdö | 9:03 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (19) | +21 | Samu Lehtola | 9:04 | ||
9 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +22 | Janne Keisanen | 9:05 | ||
10 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +23 | Pavel Petrov | 9:06 | ||
11 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +25 | Eero Leinonen | 9:08 | ||
12 | Delta 2 (25) | +27 | Jaakko Laine | 9:10 | ||
13 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +28 | Roman Patscheider | 9:11 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +31 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 9:14 | ||
15 | Navi (20) | +34 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 9:17 | ||
16 | Northern Wind (6) | +37 | Sergey Petrov | 9:20 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +41 | Peter Wickström | 9:24 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | +42 | Eki Munukka | 9:25 | ||
19 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +45 | Kimmo Höglund | 9:28 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +51 | Olli Salo | 9:34 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +53 | Jarkko Tolsa | 9:36 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +54 | Jere Ahonen | 9:37 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:02 | Tuomas Hongell | 9:45 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +1:08 | Jussi Reijonen | 9:51 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (98) | +1:10 | Daniel Blomster | 9:53 | ||
26 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +1:14 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 9:57 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +1:16 | Aatu Varjonen | 9:59 | ||
28 | Suunta-101 (96) | +1:17 | Tatu Lehto | 10:00 | ||
29 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:19 | Lari Jetsonen | 10:02 | ||
30 | Säyneisen Salpa (39) | +1:21 | Antti Pendikainen | 10:04 | ||
31 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +1:22 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 10:05 | ||
32 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +1:23 | Teemu Myllärinen | 10:06 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +1:26 | Markus Palo | 10:09 | ||
34 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +1:26 | Olli Korpi | 10:09 | ||
35 | Someron Esa (94) | +1:27 | Reijo Mattila | 10:10 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +1:29 | Leo Laakkonen | 10:12 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +1:31 | Tuomas Järvinen | 10:14 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +1:32 | Matti Leinonen | 10:15 | ||
39 | MS Parma (24) | +1:35 | Olli Suonpää | 10:18 | ||
40 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +1:36 | Niko Olin | 10:19 | ||
41 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +1:38 | Rasmus Alen | 10:21 | ||
42 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +1:39 | Juha Mänkärlä | 10:22 | ||
43 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +1:40 | Markus Salminen | 10:23 | ||
44 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +1:40 | Lauri Karvonen | 10:23 | ||
45 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +1:42 | Valtteri Virtanen | 10:25 | ||
46 | Koo-Vee (71) | +1:43 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 10:26 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +1:44 | Simo Köntti | 10:27 | ||
48 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +1:44 | Tuomo Istolahti | 10:27 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +1:45 | Lauri Kahila | 10:28 | ||
50 | SK Savo Y (36) | +1:46 | Jesse Mäkinen | 10:29 | ||
51 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +1:48 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 10:31 | ||
52 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +1:49 | Aleksi Ylinen | 10:32 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +1:50 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 10:33 | ||
54 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +1:52 | Vasily Konyuhov | 10:35 | ||
55 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +1:55 | Rauli Koskela | 10:38 | ||
56 | Delta (7) | +1:57 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 10:40 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +2:02 | Matias Peltoniemi | 10:45 | ||
58 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +2:05 | Atte Järvinen | 10:48 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +2:06 | Teemu Perälä | 10:49 | ||
60 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +2:11 | Matti Takala | 10:54 | ||
61 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:25 | Jussi Pirhonen | 11:08 | ||
62 | Delta 3 (121) | +2:27 | Kalle Liukkonen | 11:10 | ||
63 | Isot Hipot (99) | +2:31 | Timo Ritakallio | 11:14 | ||
64 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +2:31 | Lauri Lamminpää | 11:14 | ||
65 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +2:32 | Otto Sund | 11:15 | ||
66 | Sestroretsk (23) | +2:35 | Pavel Bozhko | 11:18 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +2:35 | Tatu Luuri | 11:18 | ||
68 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +2:38 | Mikko Truhponen | 11:21 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +2:39 | Matti Luuri | 11:22 | ||
70 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +2:39 | Heikki Joensuu | 11:22 | ||
71 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +2:40 | Petri Sonninen | 11:23 | ||
72 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +2:41 | Esa Kukkola | 11:24 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +2:42 | Mikko Haikonen | 11:25 | ||
74 | Koskelankylän Riento - Oulu (75) | +2:44 | Sampsa Martikainen | 11:27 | ||
75 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +2:44 | Jaakko Juntunen | 11:27 | ||
76 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +2:45 | Jesse Martelius | 11:28 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +2:47 | Ville Kokkila | 11:30 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut (8) | +2:48 | Pekka Aalto | 11:31 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (112) | +2:49 | Jani Leikas | 11:32 | ||
80 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +2:50 | Ville Kuoppala | 11:33 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +2:54 | Taneli Salo | 11:37 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:56 | Riku Erkkilä | 11:39 | ||
83 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +2:59 | Juho Partanen | 11:42 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +3:01 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 11:44 | ||
85 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +3:02 | Tomas Snellman | 11:45 | ||
86 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +3:06 | Joona Viholainen | 11:49 | ||
87 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +3:09 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 11:52 | ||
88 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +3:11 | Sami Haaranen | 11:54 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +3:13 | Tommi Pajala | 11:56 | ||
90 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +3:21 | Tapani Mäkinen | 12:04 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +3:24 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 12:07 | ||
92 | OK Orient (40) | +3:30 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 12:13 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +3:36 | Santtu Sainio | 12:19 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +3:39 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 12:22 | ||
95 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +3:42 | Joonas Kauppinen | 12:25 | ||
96 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +3:45 | Antti Uotila | 12:28 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +3:48 | Joona Forss | 12:31 | ||
98 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +3:51 | Suvi Hyvönen | 12:34 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +3:53 | Mikko Huhtinen | 12:36 | ||
100 | Savon Suunta (87) | +3:54 | Jukka Loikkanen | 12:37 | ||
101 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +3:58 | Lauri Launonen | 12:41 | ||
102 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +4:01 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 12:44 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +4:02 | Ville Nykänen | 12:45 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +4:04 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 12:47 | ||
105 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +4:06 | Sami Maijala | 12:49 | ||
106 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +4:08 | Niklas Wickholm | 12:51 | ||
107 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +4:10 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 12:53 | ||
108 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +4:15 | Mikko Höglund | 12:58 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +4:17 | Petri Pahkala | 13:00 | ||
110 | Delta Y (143) | +4:19 | Jani Flaaming | 13:02 | ||
111 | Lynx (5) | +4:21 | Tuomas Metsälä | 13:04 | ||
112 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +4:26 | Juuso Sahla | 13:09 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (38) | +4:26 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 13:09 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +4:29 | Ville Varjonen | 13:12 | ||
115 | RasTiimi (55) | +4:36 | Ilkka Kärki | 13:19 | ||
116 | Luumäen Rasti Y (134) | +4:39 | Joni Hirvikallio | 13:22 | ||
117 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +4:42 | Janne Hyvönen | 13:25 | ||
118 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +4:53 | Topi Haataja | 13:36 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (133) | +4:54 | Peter Söderström | 13:37 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +4:58 | Katja Laakso | 13:41 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +4:59 | Tuomas Peltola | 13:42 | ||
122 | Malax IF (135) | +5:00 | Magnus Löfroth | 13:43 | ||
123 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +5:01 | Maarit Nummi | 13:44 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +5:04 | Markus Sola | 13:47 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +5:05 | Valtteri Vulli | 13:48 | ||
126 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +5:10 | Bogdan Kvitkovskiy | 13:53 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (120) | +5:13 | Veikko Rautala | 13:56 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +5:16 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 13:59 | ||
129 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +5:16 | Juha Niemelä | 13:59 | ||
130 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +5:16 | Ville Heinonen | 13:59 | ||
131 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +5:17 | Antti Maltsin | 14:00 | ||
132 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +5:19 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 14:02 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +5:20 | Miikka Virtanen | 14:03 | ||
134 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +5:23 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 14:06 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +5:27 | Mikko Laakso | 14:10 | ||
136 | IK Kronan (125) | +5:28 | Johannes Byggmästar | 14:11 | ||
137 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +5:31 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 14:14 | ||
138 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +5:35 | Teemu Leppä | 14:18 | ||
139 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +5:43 | Heikki Viilo | 14:26 | ||
140 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +5:45 | Ville Uosukainen | 14:28 | ||
141 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +5:53 | Pontus Strandberg | 14:36 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +6:09 | Katriina Myllymäki | 14:52 | ||
143 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +6:09 | Mikko Heikkinen | 14:52 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +6:11 | Akseli Harle | 14:54 | ||
145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +7:25 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 16:08 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +7:42 | Akseli Koskiaho | 16:25 | ||
147 | IF Brahe (86) | +7:48 | Jesper Wikman | 16:31 | ||
148 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (151) | +11:09 | Daniel Wiik | 19:52 | ||
149 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (149) | +11:14 | Joni Penttinen | 19:57 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y (131) | +11:17 | Mikko Ranta | 20:00 | ||
151 | SK Savo Y (82) | +17:54 | Jenni Vatanen | 26:37 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat 2 (105) | +29:34 | Kirill Savolainen | 38:17 |