1 | Northern Wind (6) | 37:47 | Slava Kruglov | 8:56 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (2) | +8 | Uku Rooni | 11:31 | ||
3 | IF Femman (17) | +10 | Peter Sundelin | 11:42 | ||
4 | MS Parma (24) | +12 | Antti Vainio | 9:13 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +13 | Aaro Asikainen | 9:02 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +17 | Janne Nurminen | 9:04 | ||
7 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +1:11 | Antti Iivari | 9:56 | ||
8 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +1:14 | Antti Virnala | 12:17 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (19) | +1:16 | Mikko Hölli | 12:20 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +1:18 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 11:21 | ||
11 | Navi (20) | +1:20 | Joona Koistinen | 10:10 | ||
12 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +1:21 | Juho Mäkinen | 10:19 | ||
13 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +1:23 | Patrik Väisänen | 10:11 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | +1:26 | Valtteri Repo | 10:15 | ||
15 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +1:28 | Joakim Ståhl | 12:50 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +1:31 | Tuukka Salmela | 10:22 | ||
17 | Suunta-101 (96) | +1:33 | Markku Oikarinen | 10:17 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +3:02 | Sampo Rahko | 11:56 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +3:14 | Jussi Nurminen | 10:08 | ||
20 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +3:16 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 11:40 | ||
21 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +3:16 | Alexander Raykov | 10:29 | ||
22 | Säyneisen Salpa (39) | +3:21 | Anton Pendikainen | 10:13 | ||
23 | Delta (7) | +3:51 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 10:17 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (25) | +3:53 | Sampsa Tikkala | 12:56 | ||
25 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +3:57 | Oskari Nylander | 12:56 | ||
26 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +4:01 | Juha Huhtanen | 9:28 | ||
27 | Koo-Vee (71) | +4:03 | Juho Westerlund | 11:07 | ||
28 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +4:04 | Pekka Huhtanen | 10:36 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +4:06 | Jarkko Suokas | 9:39 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +4:06 | Tuomo Savolainen | 12:52 | ||
31 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +4:10 | Alexander Sharkunov | 13:12 | ||
32 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (98) | +4:14 | Tony Ingman | 12:44 | ||
33 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +4:16 | Saara Malinen | 13:08 | ||
34 | OK Botnia (41) | +4:23 | Joakim Björklind | 15:39 | ||
35 | Sestroretsk (23) | +4:25 | Anton Lutoshkin | 10:54 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +4:48 | Matti Valonen | 11:45 | ||
37 | Lynx (5) | +4:55 | Rainer Kujala | 9:58 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +4:58 | Juha Luoma | 12:07 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +5:03 | Antero Ranki | 10:46 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +5:03 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 12:06 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +5:05 | Jani Suontausta | 13:58 | ||
42 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +5:12 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 12:13 | ||
43 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +5:36 | Maiju Nurmela | 12:31 | ||
44 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +6:27 | Peter Virkalahti | 12:16 | ||
45 | Delta 3 (121) | +6:29 | Jukka Palo | 12:52 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +6:32 | Jussi Kauppila | 13:38 | ||
47 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +6:38 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 13:47 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +7:20 | Evgeni Nefedov | 15:03 | ||
49 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +7:36 | Jussi Nummela | 11:05 | ||
50 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +7:53 | Olli Suonurmi | 13:52 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (8) | +8:07 | Susanna Luontola | 13:36 | ||
52 | RasTiimi (55) | +8:11 | Teemu Vedenpää | 11:08 | ||
53 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +8:20 | Riina Salomaa | 14:58 | ||
54 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +8:30 | Heli Latvala | 15:05 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +8:43 | Aki Vesikallio | 11:46 | ||
56 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +8:43 | Rasmus Tunis | 13:19 | ||
57 | OK Orient (40) | +8:48 | Kleo Ketonen | 14:22 | ||
58 | Navi 2 (112) | +8:50 | Niko Ihalainen | 13:38 | ||
59 | Someron Esa (94) | +8:52 | Karri Koistinen | 15:38 | ||
60 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +8:55 | Iisakki Anttila | 11:06 | ||
61 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +9:02 | Tiina Kivelä | 11:56 | ||
62 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +9:11 | Minna Truhponen | 16:07 | ||
63 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +9:12 | Sanni Salonen | 15:14 | ||
64 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +9:15 | Henri Lommi | 15:22 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +9:16 | Jesse Ukkola | 11:34 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +10:55 | Teija Rauhala | 15:45 | ||
67 | Isot Hipot (99) | +11:06 | Raimo Summanen | 12:36 | ||
68 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +11:09 | Mikko Huotari | 14:01 | ||
69 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +11:12 | Valto Laiho | 15:01 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +11:15 | Arttu Saarinen | 13:28 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +11:22 | Emma Juga | 14:21 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +11:33 | Juha Erkkilä | 16:39 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +11:53 | Juha Kuuttila | 12:56 | ||
74 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +11:55 | Mika Korvenranta | 16:54 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +12:01 | Joonas Tuominen | 17:27 | ||
76 | OK Raseborg (133) | +12:15 | Viktor Bäck | 13:43 | ||
77 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +12:19 | Satu Väyrynen | 13:49 | ||
78 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +12:33 | Anssi Kataja | 17:14 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +12:57 | Markus Makkonen | 17:44 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +13:02 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 14:46 | ||
81 | Delta Y (143) | +13:04 | Kalle Susi | 15:53 | ||
82 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +13:06 | Juhani Valtanen | 15:33 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +13:08 | Janne Nieminen | 14:58 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +13:09 | Matti Saari | 16:34 | ||
85 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +13:11 | Juuso Raivio | 14:57 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +13:14 | Oskari Mikkola | 18:24 | ||
87 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +13:15 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 16:36 | ||
88 | SK Savo Y (36) | +13:19 | Jukka Peltonen | 18:03 | ||
89 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +13:20 | Tiina Ylinen | 16:03 | ||
90 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +13:28 | Oskari Pekkala | 15:02 | ||
91 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +13:35 | Miikka Pohja | 18:18 | ||
92 | Savon Suunta (87) | +14:15 | Saara Hautala | 15:54 | ||
93 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +14:46 | Juuso Elo | 18:02 | ||
94 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +14:52 | Niko Latva | 14:23 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +14:57 | Eetu Hirvilammi | 14:30 | ||
96 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +15:00 | Ville Saikko | 18:17 | ||
97 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +15:17 | Konsta Lehto | 16:52 | ||
98 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +15:21 | Arttu Jetsonen | 16:53 | ||
99 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +15:25 | Artturi Kivinen | 21:01 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +15:26 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 17:22 | ||
101 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +15:42 | Eero Pajunen | 19:23 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +15:45 | Emmi Orava | 18:27 | ||
103 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +16:04 | Heikki Manninen | 17:15 | ||
104 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +16:40 | Antti Alppi | 12:43 | ||
105 | Luumäen Rasti Y (134) | +16:49 | Tommi Vanhoja | 14:36 | ||
106 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +16:51 | Annika Kamunen | 20:14 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +16:58 | Ville Maksimainen | 15:15 | ||
108 | Malax IF (135) | +17:07 | Tobias Höstman | 14:14 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (120) | +17:28 | Sanni Lepola | 13:33 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +17:31 | Attila Molnar | 13:23 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +17:34 | Laura Rantanen | 14:00 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +17:35 | Martti Siikaluoma | 13:54 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +17:42 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 14:43 | ||
114 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +17:51 | Mikael Lustig | 14:23 | ||
115 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +17:53 | Tanja Mäennenä | 15:40 | ||
116 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +17:56 | Nina Ritakallio | 17:24 | ||
117 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +18:35 | Lauri Plihtari | 15:12 | ||
118 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +18:37 | Patrik Ikonen | 13:54 | ||
119 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +18:39 | Antti Tyynelä | 16:20 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (38) | +18:43 | Lauri Iso-Markku | 19:59 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +18:46 | Simo Kääriäinen | 21:05 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +18:48 | Minna Runtti | 15:11 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +18:51 | Kasper Snickars | 14:14 | ||
124 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +18:54 | Matti Koirikivi | 18:24 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +18:58 | Janne Rantala | 27:46 | ||
126 | IK Kronan (125) | +19:37 | Elin Skutnabba | 16:36 | ||
127 | Koskelankylän Riento - Oulu (75) | +20:42 | Juho Mikkonen | 21:41 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +21:07 | Otso Seppälä | 24:16 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +22:21 | Erika Tuhola | 18:31 | ||
130 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +22:53 | Liisi Pietilä | 25:09 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +24:04 | Sari Nurmela | 14:18 | ||
132 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +24:07 | Hanna Raitanen | 18:59 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +25:15 | Pyry Huhtanen | 15:42 | ||
134 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +25:51 | Tuomas Koisti | 24:53 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (86) | +28:52 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 14:51 | ||
136 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +28:57 | Teea Keränen | 19:16 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +29:51 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 20:40 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +33:39 | Jonas Scheer | 30:05 | ||
139 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +33:46 | Risto Uusivirta | 38:34 | ||
140 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +33:49 | Annamari Koistinen | 31:50 | ||
141 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +34:02 | Anna Ahlnäs | 24:50 | ||
142 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +34:06 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 25:28 | ||
143 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +34:44 | Natalia Vavilova | 13:53 | ||
144 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (149) | +36:28 | Riku Salo | 18:23 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y (131) | +40:19 | Iiro Lintula | 22:05 | ||
146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +43:27 | Riina Markku | 27:39 | ||
147 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (151) | +45:17 | Anneli Lövsund | 17:00 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +49:40 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 22:21 | ||
149 | SK Savo Y (82) | +59:47 | Antti Kekäläinen | 32:18 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat 2 (105) | +1:13:57 | Misa Kekkinen | 26:00 |