1 | Northern Wind (6) | 1:25:30 | Alexey Shifrin | 13:37 | ||
2 | MS Parma (24) | +1:21 | Sami Hämäläinen | 15:05 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | +2:16 | Severi Kymäläinen | 13:12 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +2:18 | Riku Partanen | 14:41 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (19) | +2:51 | Topias Tiainen | 14:49 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:02 | Mikko Siren | 14:55 | ||
7 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +4:54 | Pavel Kovbasyuk | 15:20 | ||
8 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +5:59 | Antti Hiltunen | 16:34 | ||
9 | Navi (20) | +6:03 | Antton Viljakainen | 14:34 | ||
10 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +6:30 | Petteri Rantala | 16:48 | ||
11 | IF Femman (17) | +6:39 | Victor Lövdahl | 13:26 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +6:48 | Juuso Jutila | 14:02 | ||
13 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +7:19 | Antti Malm | 14:07 | ||
14 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +7:25 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 14:02 | ||
15 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +8:24 | Ville Töyrylä | 18:09 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +8:28 | Ville Sorvisto | 14:03 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +8:50 | Juho Mäntylä | 18:28 | ||
18 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +8:52 | Oskari Raiskio | 16:07 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +8:58 | Ville Kosola | 15:43 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +9:10 | Lauri Lehtinen | 18:55 | ||
21 | Delta (7) | +9:32 | Eero Ahlqvist | 15:43 | ||
22 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +9:38 | Jesse Pulli | 14:59 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +10:09 | Tatu Piiroinen | 13:17 | ||
24 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +10:11 | Anatoliy Kulikov | 15:46 | ||
25 | Koo-Vee (71) | +10:35 | Samuel Järvinen | 15:58 | ||
26 | Delta 2 (25) | +10:51 | Tuomas Viirto | 17:36 | ||
27 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +11:28 | Teemu Keränen | 15:06 | ||
28 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +11:31 | Teemu Lemmetty | 15:20 | ||
29 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +11:33 | Pontus von Schoultz | 14:45 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +11:46 | Topi Penttinen | 15:04 | ||
31 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +11:56 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 15:08 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +11:59 | Antti Honkimaa | 14:34 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +12:16 | Antti Pirilä | 16:16 | ||
34 | Lynx (5) | +12:49 | Felix Gottberg | 17:52 | ||
35 | Suunta-101 (96) | +13:21 | Hannu Saarivaara | 15:21 | ||
36 | Sestroretsk (23) | +14:04 | Anton Kvitkovskiy | 13:56 | ||
37 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +14:26 | Mikko Simola | 14:06 | ||
38 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +14:32 | Samu Heiska | 20:36 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (2) | +14:45 | Aleksi Tiihonen | 20:13 | ||
40 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +14:52 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 17:27 | ||
41 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +16:00 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 15:48 | ||
42 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +16:18 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 15:59 | ||
43 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +16:59 | Jukka Sappinen | 16:35 | ||
44 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +17:19 | Jussi Virnala | 16:28 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +17:31 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 16:52 | ||
46 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +18:31 | Ville Mörsky | 18:16 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +18:47 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 16:53 | ||
48 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +18:50 | Niko Väyrynen | 17:24 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +18:56 | Pietari Kuukka | 16:41 | ||
50 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +19:06 | Tero Linnainmaa | 17:14 | ||
51 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +19:21 | Taneli Pantsar | 15:45 | ||
52 | Rastikarhut (8) | +19:35 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 14:04 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +20:08 | Joonas Rautava | 16:37 | ||
54 | Delta 3 (121) | +20:17 | Joni Salo | 17:34 | ||
55 | RasTiimi (55) | +22:20 | Jaakko Kärki | 16:01 | ||
56 | Isot Hipot (99) | +23:57 | Tapio Tiensuu | 18:39 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +24:07 | Ville Keurulainen | 14:50 | ||
58 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +24:23 | Ismo Sillanpää | 17:23 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +25:26 | Ville Laakso | 23:25 | ||
60 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +25:44 | Mikko Kesälä | 19:05 | ||
61 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +25:54 | Mikko Viitamäki | 15:31 | ||
62 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +25:57 | Miika Kekkinen | 19:55 | ||
63 | OK Orient (40) | +25:59 | Otto Simosas | 16:58 | ||
64 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +26:05 | Laura Juntunen | 16:31 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +26:09 | Anssi Vesanto | 18:23 | ||
66 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +26:25 | Perttu Sainio | 16:18 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +26:37 | Pauli Huusari | 17:06 | ||
68 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +26:48 | Hermanni Latvala | 17:23 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +27:02 | Tommi Reponen | 16:51 | ||
70 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +27:07 | Jaakko Puntila | 15:29 | ||
71 | OK Botnia (41) | +28:08 | Joel Sågfors | 17:06 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +28:31 | Valtteri Patama | 17:07 | ||
73 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +28:45 | Eero Hirvikoski | 16:23 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +29:02 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 16:38 | ||
75 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +29:27 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 21:51 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +29:33 | Kristian Kannus | 15:57 | ||
77 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +29:40 | Teemu Kyllönen | 19:32 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +29:50 | Juuso Etelä | 19:07 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (112) | +30:42 | Mikko Hölttä | 20:40 | ||
80 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +30:57 | Roosa Nurminen | 21:29 | ||
81 | OK Raseborg (133) | +31:27 | Roy Wickholm | 19:39 | ||
82 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +31:31 | Topi Juga | 17:09 | ||
83 | Malax IF (135) | +31:35 | Jani Hartvik | 15:12 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +31:36 | Olli Siren | 16:29 | ||
85 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +32:20 | Toni Saari | 15:42 | ||
86 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +32:48 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 22:31 | ||
87 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +33:15 | Juuso Marttinen | 19:42 | ||
88 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +33:26 | Lars-Olof Sjöholm | 15:45 | ||
89 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +34:02 | Eeli Viholainen | 17:04 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +34:36 | Viljami Saloranta | 18:53 | ||
91 | SK Savo Y (36) | +34:56 | Joonas Mäkinen | 18:20 | ||
92 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +36:03 | Natalia Kanko | 20:52 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +36:14 | Visa Penttilä | 19:25 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +36:24 | Aki Peltola | 19:45 | ||
95 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +38:02 | Toni Haaranen | 22:32 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +38:16 | Otto Niemi | 19:23 | ||
97 | Delta Y (143) | +38:34 | Anni Honkanen | 23:03 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +38:43 | Sanna Peltola | 18:10 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +39:02 | Einari Heinaro | 18:03 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (38) | +39:28 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 17:44 | ||
101 | Someron Esa (94) | +40:20 | Jaakko Välttilä | 18:01 | ||
102 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +40:40 | Sasu Leinonen | 27:12 | ||
103 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +40:42 | Joni-Antti Partanen | 18:59 | ||
104 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +40:43 | Miia Paavola | 23:21 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +40:44 | Ville Alho | 19:22 | ||
106 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +41:01 | Juuso Ahvonen | 19:18 | ||
107 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +41:11 | Matias Sankari | 20:35 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +41:14 | Arttu Nieminen | 16:04 | ||
109 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +41:34 | Jarno Halme | 20:19 | ||
110 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +41:36 | Jemina Martelius | 22:42 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +41:56 | Aku Lilja | 19:58 | ||
112 | Luumäen Rasti Y (134) | +43:24 | Janne Kuningas | 21:37 | ||
113 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +43:31 | Juuso Mutikainen | 18:40 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +43:56 | Jussi Parkkinen | 18:40 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +44:36 | Jere Sipponen | 18:48 | ||
116 | Savon Suunta (87) | +45:09 | Miro Pikkarainen | 25:07 | ||
117 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +46:02 | Jaakko Pohja | 18:39 | ||
118 | IK Kronan (125) | +46:06 | Jesper Byggmästar | 22:12 | ||
119 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +46:37 | Aleksi Salonen | 19:27 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +47:23 | Eero Kahila | 20:44 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +48:01 | Jirli Korhonen | 21:34 | ||
122 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +50:03 | Santeri Tarvainen | 38:42 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +52:20 | Santeri Ronkainen | 24:31 | ||
124 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +52:47 | Pekka Virkkula | 26:23 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +56:15 | Eetu Summanen | 22:52 | ||
126 | IF Brahe (86) | +57:19 | Linnea Boström | 20:46 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (120) | +57:26 | Heini Tourunen | 33:56 | ||
128 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +57:46 | Joona Muittari | 34:54 | ||
129 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +57:51 | Teemu Pajunen | 22:55 | ||
130 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +58:08 | Mats Ahlnäs | 49:39 | ||
131 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +1:01:24 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 25:51 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +1:03:44 | Marcus von Schoultz | 18:43 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +1:04:46 | Petro Oravalahti | 21:35 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:04:48 | Juho Markku | 23:41 | ||
135 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +1:04:49 | Mathias Thors | 20:41 | ||
136 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +1:04:49 | Toni Kivipuro | 24:17 | ||
137 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +1:07:25 | Petra Alanne | 18:58 | ||
138 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +1:09:06 | Martti Luotonen | 29:21 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +1:09:15 | Sofia Mäkivaara | 24:08 | ||
140 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:13:38 | Eetu Nykänen | 23:27 | ||
141 | Koskelankylän Riento - Oulu (75) | +1:17:02 | Perttu Martikainen | 48:40 | ||
142 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +1:25:09 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 25:47 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +1:28:04 | Aleksi Simola | 31:57 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y (131) | +1:29:01 | Teemu Salo | 24:03 | ||
145 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (151) | +1:29:02 | Eero Ala-Kasari | 32:34 | ||
146 | SK Savo Y (82) | +1:36:29 | Pekka Peltonen | 21:01 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat 2 (105) | +2:01:49 | Teemu Lindfors | 23:47 | ||
Säyneisen Salpa (39) | DQ | Iina Hautala | (26:45) | |||
Kangasala SK 2 (107) | DQ | Katariina Kannus | (29:07) |