1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | 3:14:48 | Mikko Kivelä | 35:10 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (6) | +6:22 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 31:47 | ||
3 | MS Parma (24) | +6:51 | Lasse Suonpää | 31:14 | ||
4 | Delta (7) | +7:52 | Janne Heikka | 29:48 | ||
5 | Lynx (5) | +8:23 | Lauri Kleemola | 32:12 | ||
6 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +8:28 | Vladimir Sergeev | 33:12 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +8:34 | Juha Mikkolainen | 38:58 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +9:11 | Martti Hyvönen | 32:55 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (19) | +9:13 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 36:20 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +11:26 | Aapo Summanen | 33:21 | ||
11 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +12:56 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 31:40 | ||
12 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +12:57 | Peter Trompari | 33:41 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +13:01 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 30:55 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +14:04 | Janne Harju | 31:48 | ||
15 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +17:41 | Sebastian Snickars | 33:31 | ||
16 | IF Femman (17) | +18:22 | Jens Jern | 31:00 | ||
17 | Koo-Vee (71) | +18:53 | Joona Järvinen | 37:35 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +19:06 | Kalle Rantala | 34:30 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +19:58 | Pekka Hyvönen | 35:21 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +19:59 | Aki Kauppinen | 40:36 | ||
21 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +20:43 | Mikko Uitto | 32:32 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +22:01 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 37:27 | ||
23 | Navi (20) | +23:58 | Jere Pajunen | 31:57 | ||
24 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +24:00 | Markus Ylijoki | 32:41 | ||
25 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +25:12 | Elmeri Juura | 37:54 | ||
26 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +25:17 | Jukka Käär | 41:15 | ||
27 | Sestroretsk (23) | +25:43 | Alexander Leontyev | 33:16 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (8) | +28:12 | Timo Jukkola | 36:09 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +28:19 | Janne Rantanen | 36:25 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +29:57 | Matti Sappinen | 38:33 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (25) | +29:59 | Oskari Liukkonen | 30:12 | ||
32 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +30:09 | Yuri Agafontsev | 37:39 | ||
33 | Isot Hipot (99) | +31:41 | Mikko Salonen | 33:08 | ||
34 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +31:50 | Henrik Väisänen | 36:11 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +32:11 | Timo Huusari | 37:57 | ||
36 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +32:58 | Antti Rusanen | 33:19 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +33:04 | Juho Saarikko | 33:20 | ||
38 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +33:07 | Lauri Leinonen | 40:47 | ||
39 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +33:27 | Antti Nummela | 36:03 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +33:29 | Aleksi Toivola | 38:04 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (2) | +34:27 | Juho Uotila | 36:33 | ||
42 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +34:50 | Sami Anttonen | 43:10 | ||
43 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +35:00 | Timo Nissinen | 30:31 | ||
44 | Suunta-101 (96) | +36:45 | Riku Martikainen | 40:40 | ||
45 | OK Botnia (41) | +37:51 | Tommy Åbacka | 42:14 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +38:01 | Eero Ranta | 34:48 | ||
47 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +39:11 | Matti Kinnunen | 41:31 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +41:34 | Matti Raula | 36:06 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +41:36 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 31:42 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +41:47 | Sami Hyvönen | 34:43 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +42:36 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 42:47 | ||
52 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +42:38 | Eero Inkeri | 39:55 | ||
53 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +42:48 | Niila Ahokas | 41:51 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +43:18 | Jaakko Perälä | 37:36 | ||
55 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +43:19 | Miika Lotvonen | 37:25 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +43:56 | Ville Virtanen | 46:42 | ||
57 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +47:32 | Antti Annala | 44:08 | ||
58 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +48:14 | Heikkinen Ollimatti | 43:12 | ||
59 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +48:38 | Jussi Laurila | 32:18 | ||
60 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +48:41 | Aki Lahti | 43:46 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +48:47 | Antti Paasikoski | 38:00 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +49:14 | Aleksi Lahti | 42:49 | ||
63 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +51:04 | Vili Virtanen | 34:52 | ||
64 | SK Savo Y (36) | +51:06 | Timo Mähönen | 34:39 | ||
65 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +53:39 | Markus Lommi | 33:14 | ||
66 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +53:47 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 34:15 | ||
67 | Malax IF (135) | +54:14 | Mika Pensas | 40:55 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +54:22 | Jyri Ylikoski | 38:18 | ||
69 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +55:34 | Markus Annila | 37:55 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (38) | +56:17 | Atte Hackman | 43:06 | ||
71 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +58:27 | Antti Myllärinen | 31:45 | ||
72 | RasTiimi (55) | +58:42 | Janne Uusivirta | 47:21 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (112) | +59:22 | Olli Viljakainen | 31:53 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +59:34 | Pyry Niemi | 34:08 | ||
75 | OK Orient (40) | +59:55 | Mårten Bäckman | 43:43 | ||
76 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +1:01:01 | Janne Mänkärlä | 35:27 | ||
77 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +1:01:20 | Mikko Leminen | 43:38 | ||
78 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +1:01:22 | Mikko Hyvönen | 41:48 | ||
79 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +1:05:02 | Kimmo Suominen | 34:51 | ||
80 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +1:05:05 | Perttu Mäkinen | 48:01 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +1:06:19 | Jaakko Tervo | 36:46 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +1:06:23 | Lauri Mäkinen | 36:53 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +1:06:32 | Eero Moilanen | 40:54 | ||
84 | Delta 3 (121) | +1:08:58 | Tuomo Laine | 31:36 | ||
85 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +1:09:41 | Eetu Haataja | 40:04 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +1:11:01 | Janne Peltola | 42:03 | ||
87 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +1:11:03 | Tuomo Pöyry | 52:46 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +1:11:13 | Lauri Lappalainen | 44:38 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +1:11:16 | Samu Sievälä | 44:24 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +1:12:07 | Arttu Pulli | 34:27 | ||
91 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +1:12:11 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 44:59 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:12:44 | Eljas Supponen | 35:29 | ||
93 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +1:15:34 | Juha Leppä | 36:44 | ||
94 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +1:18:04 | Kalle Manninen | 40:56 | ||
95 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +1:19:30 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 53:18 | ||
96 | Someron Esa (94) | +1:19:51 | Jussi Mikkola | 39:14 | ||
97 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +1:19:57 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 42:55 | ||
98 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +1:21:08 | Ilkka Seikkula | 51:38 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +1:21:18 | Juho Summa | 44:47 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +1:26:13 | Lauri Salomaa | 45:50 | ||
101 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +1:26:42 | Jaakko Juura | 43:43 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +1:28:14 | Jaakko Kulmala | 49:25 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +1:28:18 | Tero Väisänen | 49:21 | ||
104 | OK Raseborg (133) | +1:32:02 | Daniel Forsell | 47:02 | ||
105 | IK Kronan (125) | +1:35:33 | Jonathan Bggmästar | 52:32 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:35:51 | Ville Ruokonen | 57:14 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +1:36:40 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 53:21 | ||
108 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +1:38:30 | Ari Aalto | 1:20:03 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +1:38:44 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 58:35 | ||
110 | Delta Y (143) | +1:39:16 | Ville Luoma | 33:36 | ||
111 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:40:39 | Joona Hämäläinen | 40:11 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +1:40:43 | Joona Putkonen | 39:43 | ||
113 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +1:41:55 | Aki Salakka | 55:08 | ||
114 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +1:42:57 | Matti Yliniemi | 48:37 | ||
115 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +1:43:49 | Johanna Saarivaara | 59:35 | ||
116 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +1:45:47 | Antti Koivuniemi | 44:48 | ||
117 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +1:47:39 | Kristian Sotti | 43:46 | ||
118 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +1:49:43 | Kim Holm | 44:17 | ||
119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:50:26 | Ville Kohonen | 47:09 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:51:41 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 47:21 | ||
121 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:51:49 | Heikki Rautala | 47:47 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +1:52:04 | Oskari Pesola | 46:49 | ||
123 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +1:53:01 | Joni Roos | 47:34 | ||
124 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +1:55:29 | Markus Mälkki | 1:18:53 | ||
125 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +1:58:37 | Ville Kallioniemi | 47:14 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +2:00:24 | Anssi Parkkinen | 49:05 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +2:01:20 | Marika Kaikkonen | 1:00:23 | ||
128 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +2:05:28 | Patrik Martin | 44:37 | ||
129 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +2:05:31 | Markus Kauppinen | 1:00:27 | ||
130 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +2:16:05 | Jukka Povelainen | 58:37 | ||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +2:17:23 | Antti Kivivuori | 38:42 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +2:17:28 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 56:34 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +2:17:29 | Lauri Peltonen | 38:48 | ||
134 | IF Brahe (86) | +2:19:19 | Daniel Stenlund | 38:49 | ||
135 | Savon Suunta (87) | +2:21:46 | Elina Natunen | 1:16:59 | ||
136 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +2:22:42 | Jarkko Jermakka | 43:09 | ||
137 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +2:23:27 | Nadezhda Zemlyakova | 44:45 | ||
138 | SK Savo Y (82) | +2:28:02 | olli Puustinen | 33:35 | ||
139 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +2:28:52 | Jonathan Wiik | 47:55 | ||
140 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +2:53:33 | Juho Juote | 43:51 |