1 | OK Vöru (65) | 23:23 | Lauri Sild | 23:23 | ||
2 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +44 | Leo Laakkonen | 24:07 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +52 | Vili Niemi | 24:15 | ||
4 | IF Brahe (133) | +1:04 | Daniel Stenlund | 24:27 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +1:07 | Gustav Eriksson | 24:30 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +1:10 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 24:33 | ||
7 | Nord West (54) | +1:11 | Oleg Trushin | 24:34 | ||
8 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +1:14 | Sebastian Månsson | 24:37 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +1:19 | Joakim Svensk | 24:42 | ||
10 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +1:27 | Tuomo Istolahti | 24:50 | ||
11 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +1:34 | Daniel Blomster | 24:57 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (9) | +1:42 | Topias Tiainen | 25:05 | ||
13 | Halden SK (56) | +1:44 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 25:07 | ||
14 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +1:47 | Niila Ahokas | 25:10 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +1:49 | Jonas Nordström | 25:12 | ||
16 | Delta (5) | +1:51 | Kalle Liukkonen | 25:14 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (41) | +1:52 | Uku Rooni | 25:15 | ||
18 | OK Botnia (46) | +1:55 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 25:18 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +1:57 | Juho Mäntylä | 25:20 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +1:59 | Pontus von Schoultz | 25:22 | ||
21 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +2:03 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 25:26 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:06 | Eki Munukka | 25:29 | ||
23 | Northern Wind (3) | +2:08 | Pavel Petrov | 25:31 | ||
24 | Nord West 2 (57) | +2:30 | Alexander Belov | 25:53 | ||
25 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +2:32 | Samu Heiska | 25:55 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +2:34 | Lauri Kahila | 25:57 | ||
27 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +2:35 | Tuomas Hongell | 25:58 | ||
28 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +3:09 | Heikki Joensuu | 26:32 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +3:09 | Teemu Perälä | 26:32 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +3:13 | Ville Kokkila | 26:36 | ||
31 | Sippurasti (164) | +3:16 | Jukka Tani | 26:39 | ||
32 | Navi (23) | +3:18 | Antton Viljakainen | 26:41 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +3:19 | Mikko Siren | 26:42 | ||
34 | Koo-Vee (18) | +3:20 | Markus Sinijärvi | 26:43 | ||
35 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +3:22 | Santtu Sainio | 26:45 | ||
36 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +3:23 | Raido Mitt | 26:46 | ||
37 | Malax IF (68) | +3:25 | Magnus Löfroth | 26:48 | ||
38 | IF Minken (152) | +3:26 | Markus Nyholm | 26:49 | ||
39 | IF Femman (15) | +3:31 | Peter Sundelin | 26:54 | ||
40 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +3:44 | Olof Dahlgren | 27:07 | ||
41 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +3:50 | Vesa Heikkilä | 27:13 | ||
42 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +3:53 | Matti Takala | 27:16 | ||
43 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +3:54 | Jani Flaaming | 27:17 | ||
44 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +3:56 | Jesse Ukkola | 27:19 | ||
45 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +4:19 | Jesse Martelius | 27:42 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (64) | +4:21 | Jonas Kärrström | 27:44 | ||
47 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +4:21 | Peter Söderström | 27:44 | ||
48 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +5:27 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 28:50 | ||
49 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +5:41 | David Eriksson | 29:04 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +6:14 | Tatu Piiroinen | 29:37 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +6:18 | Samu Sievälä | 29:41 | ||
52 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +6:37 | Anders Boström | 30:00 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +6:37 | Tommi Reponen | 30:00 | ||
54 | MS Parma (2) | +6:38 | Olli Suonpää | 30:01 | ||
55 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +6:41 | Valtteri Virtanen | 30:04 | ||
56 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +6:44 | Alexey Shifrin | 30:07 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +6:46 | Anna Sippola | 30:09 | ||
58 | SRD SK (135) | +6:47 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 30:10 | ||
59 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +6:48 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 30:11 | ||
60 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +6:56 | Jussi Seppä | 30:19 | ||
61 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:00 | Kalle Onnela | 30:23 | ||
62 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +7:02 | John Hedlund | 30:25 | ||
63 | OK Ilves (98) | +7:05 | Kenny Kivikas | 30:28 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +7:06 | Niko Koskela | 30:29 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +7:07 | Markus Palo | 30:30 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +7:08 | Martin Kristiansen | 30:31 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +7:11 | Matias Peltoniemi | 30:34 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +7:11 | Evgeni Ivanenko | 30:34 | ||
69 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +7:13 | Mikko Höglund | 30:36 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +7:14 | Ville Keurulainen | 30:37 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +7:15 | Ellu Munukka | 30:38 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +7:15 | Oskari Mikkola | 30:38 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (73) | +7:24 | Jani Leikas | 30:47 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +7:28 | Hannu Saarivaara | 30:51 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +7:30 | Lauri Lappalainen | 30:53 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +7:42 | Juha Erkkilä | 31:05 | ||
77 | Lynx (7) | +7:47 | Niklas Paganus | 31:10 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +7:48 | Lauri Salomaa | 31:11 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren (194) | +7:49 | Jossan Aronsson | 31:12 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +8:01 | Sara Huhtanen | 31:24 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +8:31 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 31:54 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +8:34 | Staffan Berggren | 31:57 | ||
83 | RasTiimi (75) | +8:35 | Jaakko Kärki | 31:58 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +8:45 | Atte Salojärvi | 32:08 | ||
85 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +8:48 | Juha Mänkärlä | 32:11 | ||
86 | Rastikarhut (28) | +8:54 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 32:17 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +8:56 | Kristian Kannus | 32:19 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +8:57 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 32:20 | ||
89 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +9:01 | Santeri Valkamo | 32:24 | ||
90 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +9:03 | Niko Olin | 32:26 | ||
91 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +9:03 | Jyrki Mikkola | 32:26 | ||
92 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +9:04 | Daniel Hallbäck | 32:27 | ||
93 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +9:07 | Teemu Keränen | 32:30 | ||
94 | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 (197) | +9:08 | Dmitry Polyakov | 32:31 | ||
95 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +9:10 | Teemu Lemmetty | 32:33 | ||
96 | OK Raseborg (104) | +9:17 | Niklas Wickholm | 32:40 | ||
97 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +9:18 | Alexander Olianich | 32:41 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +9:21 | Miika Suominen | 32:44 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (151) | +9:21 | Tobias Henriksson | 32:44 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +9:26 | Ilari Jalli | 32:49 | ||
101 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +9:31 | Mikko Lehtineva | 32:54 | ||
102 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +9:32 | Johan Löwegren | 32:55 | ||
103 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +9:38 | Toni Borgström | 33:01 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +9:48 | Joni Hirvikallio | 33:11 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +9:49 | Antti Pirilä | 33:12 | ||
106 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +9:52 | Stefan Bjursäter | 33:15 | ||
107 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +9:52 | Kalle Peltomäki | 33:15 | ||
108 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +9:53 | Hannes Timmi | 33:16 | ||
109 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +10:01 | Eero Ala-Kasari | 33:24 | ||
110 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +10:04 | Juuso Matikainen | 33:27 | ||
111 | Västerås SOK (32) | +10:05 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 33:28 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +10:08 | Ville Nykänen | 33:31 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +10:08 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 33:31 | ||
114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +10:09 | Oskari Raiskio | 33:32 | ||
115 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +10:10 | Janne Hoppendorf | 33:33 | ||
116 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +10:14 | Sami Valtonen | 33:37 | ||
117 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +10:16 | Kaido Lepik | 33:39 | ||
118 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +10:20 | Markus Fredlund | 33:43 | ||
119 | Rastivarsat (120) | +10:21 | Sanni Lepola | 33:44 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +10:22 | Mikko Laakso | 33:45 | ||
121 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +10:26 | Patrick Kronberg | 33:49 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +10:26 | Konsta Lehto | 33:49 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +10:35 | Ville Sorvisto | 33:58 | ||
124 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +10:41 | Patrik Nilsson | 34:04 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +10:53 | Juuso Sahla | 34:16 | ||
126 | IK Kronan (106) | +10:58 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 34:21 | ||
127 | OK Orient (74) | +11:00 | Mårten Bäckman | 34:23 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +11:03 | Jukka Sappinen | 34:26 | ||
129 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +11:09 | Teemu Leppä | 34:32 | ||
130 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +11:09 | Antti Karjalainen | 34:32 | ||
131 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +11:10 | Topi Haataja | 34:33 | ||
132 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +11:15 | Tapani Mäkinen | 34:38 | ||
133 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (100) | +11:25 | Helena Heinväli | 34:48 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +11:29 | Otto Niemi | 34:52 | ||
135 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +11:35 | Markus Salminen | 34:58 | ||
136 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +11:40 | Ville Uosukainen | 35:03 | ||
137 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +11:40 | Mikko Truhponen | 35:03 | ||
138 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +11:42 | Johan Kärrström | 35:05 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +11:44 | Ville Kosola | 35:07 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +11:51 | Lars-Olof Sjöholm | 35:14 | ||
141 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +11:53 | Niko Ritakallio | 35:16 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +11:59 | Jaakko Timo | 35:22 | ||
143 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +12:03 | Alexander Faxå | 35:26 | ||
144 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +12:04 | Seppo Järvinen | 35:27 | ||
145 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +12:08 | Olli Suonurmi | 35:31 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +12:33 | Matti Hiironen | 35:56 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +12:35 | Eero Kahila | 35:58 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +12:36 | Markus Stolze | 35:59 | ||
149 | Isot Hipot (34) | +12:37 | Timo Ritakallio | 36:00 | ||
150 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +12:40 | Matti Luuri | 36:03 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +12:41 | Marko Sajaniemi | 36:04 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +12:42 | Jussi Kivelä | 36:05 | ||
153 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +12:44 | Juho Isokallio | 36:07 | ||
154 | Delta 2 (30) | +12:45 | Kalle Susi | 36:08 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +12:47 | Jenni Simola | 36:10 | ||
156 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +12:48 | Maarit Nummi | 36:11 | ||
157 | Someron Esa (96) | +12:49 | Karri Koistinen | 36:12 | ||
158 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +12:58 | Mikko Ranta | 36:21 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +13:06 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 36:29 | ||
160 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +13:11 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 36:34 | ||
161 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +13:14 | Juuso Maskonen | 36:37 | ||
162 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +13:16 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 36:39 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +13:16 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 36:39 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +13:20 | Santtu Kivelä | 36:43 | ||
165 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +13:24 | Elina Nuolioja | 36:47 | ||
166 | Loimaan Jankko Y (191) | +13:33 | Matti Savo | 36:56 | ||
167 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +13:35 | Elina Määttä | 36:58 | ||
168 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +13:40 | Tiina Ylinen | 37:03 | ||
169 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +13:43 | Åsa Holmgren | 37:06 | ||
170 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +13:49 | Jarno Halme | 37:12 | ||
171 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +13:49 | Antti Sirainen | 37:12 | ||
172 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +13:58 | Kirsi Sipilä | 37:21 | ||
173 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +14:24 | Ville Heinonen | 37:47 | ||
174 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +14:25 | Aleksi Salonen | 37:48 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +14:25 | Iiro Lintula | 37:48 | ||
176 | Delta 3 (84) | +14:40 | Joni Salo | 38:03 | ||
177 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +14:47 | Martti Luotonen | 38:10 | ||
178 | Navi 3 (123) | +15:05 | Eero Pajunen | 38:28 | ||
179 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +15:53 | Eerik Olesk | 39:16 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +15:58 | Joni Lehtola | 39:21 | ||
181 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (86) | +16:01 | Jussi Uitto | 39:24 | ||
182 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +16:16 | Henri Aalto | 39:39 | ||
183 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +16:34 | Fedor Merenkov | 39:57 | ||
184 | Isännät Y (59) | +16:40 | Seppo Sattilainen | 40:03 | ||
185 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +16:53 | Lotta Laakso | 40:16 | ||
186 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +17:52 | Misa Kekkinen | 41:15 | ||
187 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +18:00 | Mikko Polvi | 41:23 | ||
188 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +19:05 | Emelie Knipström | 42:28 | ||
189 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +19:12 | Kalle Mäkelä | 42:35 | ||
190 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +20:00 | Juha-Matti Jansson | 43:23 | ||
191 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +20:34 | Inka Tienari | 43:57 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +20:39 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 44:02 | ||
193 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +21:09 | Jenni Lintunen | 44:32 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +26:23 | Mika Kemppi | 49:46 | ||
195 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +27:55 | Hanni Sarvijärvi | 51:18 | ||
196 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +28:12 | Erica Åkermarck | 51:35 | ||
Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 3 (181) | DQ | Andreas Peterson | (26:29) |