1 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | 1:52:18 | Tove Alexandersson | 28:08 | ||
2 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +1:31 | Beata Falk | 26:47 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (3) | +3:30 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 26:00 | ||
4 | Halden SK (56) | +3:36 | Julie Andersen | 28:10 | ||
5 | Tullinge SK (64) | +3:38 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 25:12 | ||
6 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +3:44 | Elina Laaksonen | 27:38 | ||
7 | Nord West (54) | +3:46 | Elizaveta Reshethiak | 29:20 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +4:04 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 27:15 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +4:09 | Venla Niemi | 24:55 | ||
10 | IF Femman (15) | +4:25 | Sabina Bäck | 32:31 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (9) | +4:52 | Heini Papinsaari | 24:55 | ||
12 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +5:10 | Sanna Kauppila | 27:56 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +5:11 | Lilian Forsgren | 27:56 | ||
14 | Navi (23) | +7:15 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 32:15 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (194) | +7:41 | Snabba Sara Nilsson | 26:20 | ||
16 | Koo-Vee (18) | +7:44 | Tanja Mäennenä | 27:33 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +7:53 | Sofia Eriksson | 32:42 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +8:01 | Elli Kosola | 30:41 | ||
19 | OK Ilves (98) | +8:02 | Nele Taba | 26:45 | ||
20 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +8:12 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 27:03 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +8:28 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 29:43 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +8:50 | Ilona Lehtinen | 30:52 | ||
23 | Delta (5) | +9:22 | Jenny Puputti | 37:20 | ||
24 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +11:00 | Minna-Mari Olli | 31:21 | ||
25 | MS Parma (2) | +11:01 | Tiia Miettinen | 30:06 | ||
26 | OK Vöru (65) | +11:05 | Karmen Alnek | 30:08 | ||
27 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +12:07 | Elina Itkonen | 29:36 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +13:12 | Henna Siren | 30:18 | ||
29 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +14:02 | Sari Anttonen | 26:27 | ||
30 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +14:03 | Sanna Veikkola | 26:59 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +14:04 | Johanna Persson | 27:02 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +14:13 | Elina Virekunnas | 30:51 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +14:18 | Katriina Kannus | 30:31 | ||
34 | Lynx (7) | +14:19 | Teija Kujanpää | 28:52 | ||
35 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +14:22 | Emma Juga | 31:16 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +14:25 | Jenni Rajala | 32:42 | ||
37 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +14:29 | Elina Erkkilä | 29:11 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +15:05 | Kildebo Stine Norsted | 31:34 | ||
39 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +16:40 | Tarja Krum | 36:59 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +16:44 | Annukka Galkin | 30:35 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +17:03 | Anna Movin | 31:39 | ||
42 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +17:13 | Jenni Aronen | 30:43 | ||
43 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +19:50 | Maris Palopääl | 41:44 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +20:03 | Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren | 36:44 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +20:07 | Henna Reponen | 30:53 | ||
46 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +20:12 | Susanna Laurila | 34:45 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +20:13 | Julianna Molnar | 31:28 | ||
48 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +21:36 | Minna Saarinen | 28:51 | ||
49 | OK Orient (74) | +21:42 | Charlotta Linnaila | 29:20 | ||
50 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +21:45 | Reeta Rantanen | 31:06 | ||
51 | Nord West 2 (57) | +21:51 | Nastia Aflanasieva | 29:56 | ||
52 | RasTiimi (75) | +21:55 | Johanna Tiitto | 31:03 | ||
53 | IF Brahe (133) | +23:51 | Elin Boström | 38:38 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (46) | +23:57 | Anneli Lövsund | 38:04 | ||
55 | Sippurasti (164) | +24:01 | Henna Loisa | 35:03 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +24:39 | Eveliina Koivu | 38:24 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +25:42 | Venla Tahvanainen | 33:21 | ||
58 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +25:43 | Teija Rauhala | 35:24 | ||
59 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +25:45 | Veera Venho | 33:51 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +25:56 | Tiia Jetsonen | 34:08 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (28) | +26:48 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 36:26 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +26:58 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 38:49 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +28:21 | Johanna Kankaanranta | 33:53 | ||
64 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +28:33 | Egle Pääslane | 33:43 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:37 | Eevi Antila | 33:25 | ||
66 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +29:07 | Karin Gustafsson | 35:08 | ||
67 | Navi 2 (73) | +29:14 | Laura Virjula | 34:35 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +29:20 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 34:55 | ||
69 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +29:28 | Riikka Peltola | 35:06 | ||
70 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +29:41 | Katja Latvala | 36:20 | ||
71 | Malax IF (68) | +29:45 | Camilla Häggdahl | 40:08 | ||
72 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +30:04 | Emilia Harju | 37:09 | ||
73 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +30:20 | Linnea Svensson | 38:38 | ||
74 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +30:57 | Emma Kurki | 32:32 | ||
75 | OK Raseborg (104) | +31:06 | Hanna Söderström | 32:42 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (151) | +31:06 | Emma Liljeroth | 40:31 | ||
77 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +31:08 | Xenia Drozdova | 37:26 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +31:10 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 41:27 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +31:13 | Sanna Minkkinen | 36:37 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +31:19 | Salla Koskinen | 34:50 | ||
81 | Västerås SOK (32) | +33:24 | Therese Rosendahl | 44:25 | ||
82 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +33:30 | Linna Hedlund | 44:11 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +33:34 | Forsn Ida | 45:35 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +33:53 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 38:09 | ||
85 | Isot Hipot (34) | +34:09 | Kirre Palmi | 32:21 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +34:33 | Laura Karhola | 31:42 | ||
87 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +34:50 | Johanna Hietaoja | 52:12 | ||
88 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +34:51 | Alina Listak | 33:41 | ||
89 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +35:56 | Lotta Saranpää | 40:32 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +36:14 | Hennariikka Rahkola | 33:59 | ||
91 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +36:15 | Krista Salonen | 33:29 | ||
92 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +36:22 | Jenni Salomaa | 40:37 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +36:31 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 37:18 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +36:42 | Iris Saarenpää | 42:25 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +37:19 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 51:57 | ||
96 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +37:27 | Salla Leppänen | 32:10 | ||
97 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +37:42 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 38:33 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +37:52 | Laura Jortama | 35:00 | ||
99 | IK Kronan (106) | +38:45 | Lisa Bäck | 35:34 | ||
100 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +38:47 | Laura Juga | 37:08 | ||
101 | Someron Esa (96) | +39:16 | Marjukka Mikkola | 40:32 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +39:59 | Liisa Karvonen | 35:12 | ||
103 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +39:59 | Annika Järvinen | 33:29 | ||
104 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +40:01 | Noora Riekkinen | 36:11 | ||
105 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +40:06 | Elina Hakkarainen | 34:53 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +40:15 | Janette Lönnberg | 43:54 | ||
107 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +40:17 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 44:36 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +40:18 | Elina Alvoittu | 41:40 | ||
109 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +40:30 | Annamari Koistinen | 38:30 | ||
110 | SRD SK (135) | +41:44 | Britta Panker | 33:35 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +41:48 | Marianne Kattelus | 33:19 | ||
112 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +42:01 | Emmi Forsman | 34:07 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +42:04 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 39:59 | ||
114 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +42:09 | Tiina Huhta | 32:25 | ||
115 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +42:10 | Kristina Moberg | 38:52 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +42:24 | Camilla Kärnhagen | 39:13 | ||
117 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +42:35 | Jenny Dahlström | 39:38 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +42:46 | Susanna Svärd | 38:51 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +42:55 | Irina Nefedova | 39:47 | ||
120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +43:36 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 36:30 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +43:55 | Maria Palo | 49:56 | ||
122 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +47:38 | Pauliina Isokallio | 36:31 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +48:25 | Veera Lähde | 29:39 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +48:28 | Riina Stolze | 29:46 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +49:48 | Jonna Helin | 39:54 | ||
126 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +50:00 | Erica Wiik | 34:21 | ||
127 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +50:01 | Emilia Laitinen | 35:21 | ||
128 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +50:42 | Kirsi Nurmi | 31:48 | ||
129 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +50:44 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 37:15 | ||
130 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +50:52 | Anna Kallio | 38:51 | ||
131 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +50:55 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 45:00 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +50:59 | Fanny Kurppa | 36:02 | ||
133 | Delta 2 (30) | +51:03 | Sanni Viirto | 47:18 | ||
134 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +53:11 | Nika Savolainen | 59:41 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +53:13 | Nelli Karhonen | 41:00 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +54:02 | Tuija Laine | 50:03 | ||
137 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +55:08 | Teea Keränen | 46:53 | ||
138 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +56:38 | Kaisa Valtanen | 31:54 | ||
139 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +59:03 | Matleena Nurminen | 48:07 | ||
140 | Isännät Y (59) | +1:00:49 | Karin Rantamäki | 33:06 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +1:02:26 | Mikaela Olby | 43:30 | ||
142 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +1:04:11 | Jessica Östman | 40:23 | ||
143 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +1:05:12 | Anu Tuuppa | 50:41 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +1:05:13 | Satu Koivisto | 41:19 | ||
145 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +1:06:57 | Miia Niittynen | 34:51 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +1:07:23 | Marjo Saarinen | 51:55 | ||
147 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +1:07:26 | Salla Huttunen | 38:35 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +1:07:39 | Hanna Ponkala | 49:14 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +1:07:58 | Anniina Riihinen | 50:12 | ||
150 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:08:28 | Katja Laakso | 36:43 | ||
151 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:08:43 | Henna Forsman | 49:39 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +1:09:14 | Jaana Kriikkula | 45:30 | ||
153 | Navi 3 (123) | +1:09:14 | Jatta Roos | 43:37 | ||
154 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +1:11:38 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:03:19 | ||
155 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:11:43 | Marika Kuisma | 1:08:10 | ||
156 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +1:11:58 | Heli Parviainen | 41:58 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +1:12:27 | Riina Markku | 42:29 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +1:12:30 | Outi Helin | 1:03:21 | ||
159 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:12:31 | Heini Tourunen | 48:53 | ||
160 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +1:12:32 | Miia Paavola | 44:53 | ||
161 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +1:12:32 | Patricia Borgman | 1:05:33 | ||
162 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +1:13:50 | Tuulia Rekola | 46:38 | ||
163 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +1:14:18 | Raija Koistinen | 46:01 | ||
164 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +1:17:31 | Linnea Lindberg | 49:37 | ||
165 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +1:19:04 | Julia Olin | 41:18 | ||
166 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +1:20:38 | Susanna Forsell | 48:46 | ||
167 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +1:25:11 | Eija Ihalainen | 53:12 | ||
168 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +1:25:48 | Katri Sahla | 1:03:40 | ||
169 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:27:39 | Suvi Ylikylä | 49:45 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +1:27:48 | Minna Närhi | 56:22 | ||
171 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:27:49 | Eeva Koivumäki | 56:12 | ||
172 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:28:06 | Laura Kivenmäki | 44:56 | ||
173 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +1:29:02 | Miia Turto | 1:10:11 | ||
174 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +1:29:29 | Fredrika Pihl | 47:26 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +1:34:44 | Heidi Yliluoma | 48:49 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +1:36:18 | Miia Hannola | 44:37 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:44:38 | Liisa Parviainen | 44:51 | ||
178 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +1:47:11 | Mia Wahlsten | 1:03:57 | ||
179 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:57:58 | Taru Suonurmi | 55:02 | ||
180 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +2:20:17 | Siiri Pietilä | 58:59 |