1 | Halden SK (56) | 2:27:48 | Björgul Ida Marie Näss | 30:52 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2 | Saila Kinni | 30:23 | ||
3 | Tullinge SK (64) | +4 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 30:52 | ||
4 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +5 | Karin Persson | 33:07 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (9) | +2:26 | Outi Ojanen | 32:10 | ||
6 | Nord West (54) | +3:43 | Nastia Tikkonova | 34:30 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +3:58 | Riikka Annila | 34:25 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +6:07 | Sofia Haajanen | 32:32 | ||
9 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +6:18 | Elin Winblad | 35:42 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (194) | +6:21 | Mallan Sand | 33:07 | ||
11 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +6:38 | Marjo Liikanen | 37:18 | ||
12 | Northern Wind (3) | +6:42 | Ekaterina Terekhova | 37:47 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +7:40 | Saara Nikkari | 33:13 | ||
14 | IF Femman (15) | +7:42 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 37:42 | ||
15 | Koo-Vee (18) | +8:07 | Mari Saarinen | 34:54 | ||
16 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +9:11 | Essi Partanen | 32:38 | ||
17 | Delta (5) | +9:50 | Laura Leijola | 34:49 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +9:54 | Lovisa Nilsson | 44:23 | ||
19 | MS Parma (2) | +11:28 | Laura Lammila | 34:57 | ||
20 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +11:33 | Juli Makhover | 37:53 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +11:40 | Elina Nieminen | 37:38 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +12:30 | Liisa Kujanpää | 32:24 | ||
23 | Lynx (7) | +12:33 | Aino Leskinen | 32:40 | ||
24 | Navi (23) | +12:41 | Laura Pajunen | 39:47 | ||
25 | OK Ilves (98) | +12:43 | Anniki Inno | 39:11 | ||
26 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +12:51 | Annemari Riihinen | 42:08 | ||
27 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +14:26 | Päivi Nieminen | 34:20 | ||
28 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +14:29 | Elina Jouppi | 35:00 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +14:29 | Laura Virekunnas | 34:45 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +14:43 | Anni Honkimaa | 32:32 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +14:53 | Ulrikke Andersen | 34:07 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +15:15 | Sanna Stolze | 36:20 | ||
33 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +15:24 | Maria Itkonen | 37:52 | ||
34 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +17:51 | Anna Tiderman | 35:06 | ||
35 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +18:23 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 36:04 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +19:29 | Linn Pettersson | 39:57 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +19:32 | Laura Palm | 39:39 | ||
38 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +20:24 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 40:53 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +22:06 | Sanni Kotilainen | 41:58 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +22:41 | Malin Rylander | 49:08 | ||
41 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +22:50 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 35:30 | ||
42 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +23:02 | Ly Trei | 37:37 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +23:03 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 37:26 | ||
44 | OK Vöru (65) | +23:18 | Eleri Hirv | 46:41 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +26:25 | Sanna Nurmi | 35:21 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (41) | +27:30 | Kati Rooni | 33:26 | ||
47 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +28:09 | Maija Sianoja | 31:43 | ||
48 | RasTiimi (75) | +28:33 | Katariina Tiitto | 41:08 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +29:42 | Nelli Hietaoja | 43:51 | ||
50 | Rastikarhut (28) | +29:50 | Matleena Mannelin | 37:37 | ||
51 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +30:04 | Juulia Puro | 42:56 | ||
52 | Västerås SOK (32) | +31:24 | Alva Olsson | 32:31 | ||
53 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +32:32 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 46:43 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +33:03 | Marit Jobs | 47:22 | ||
55 | Malax IF (68) | +33:15 | Åsa Granqvist | 37:42 | ||
56 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +33:20 | Hanna Raitanen | 50:36 | ||
57 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +33:25 | Ekaterina Popovich | 36:46 | ||
58 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +33:30 | Sara Profors | 34:31 | ||
59 | Pargas IF (151) | +33:37 | Charlotte Björklund | 36:56 | ||
60 | OK Orient (74) | +33:56 | Jennifer Weckman | 46:40 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +34:00 | Hanna Kauppila | 42:25 | ||
62 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +34:01 | Aliisa Klemelä | 42:44 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +34:09 | Niina Hautamäki | 43:31 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +35:47 | Tuija Timonen | 39:13 | ||
65 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +35:49 | Rebecca Nylin | 40:57 | ||
66 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +36:03 | Elina Peltola | 40:55 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +36:31 | Nina Ritakallio | 45:16 | ||
68 | Isot Hipot (34) | +38:50 | Riikka Eerola | 39:04 | ||
69 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +39:59 | Ronja Hill | 43:57 | ||
70 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +40:01 | Hanna Koski | 44:40 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +40:10 | Mirjam Supponen | 46:16 | ||
72 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +40:16 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 39:54 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +40:26 | Hanna Lajunen | 40:15 | ||
74 | Navi 2 (73) | +40:27 | Kati Korhonen | 45:37 | ||
75 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +40:38 | Hanna Peltomäki | 45:01 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +41:14 | Malin Sundqvist | 42:17 | ||
77 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +41:58 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 50:45 | ||
78 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +42:02 | Reetta Lövgren | 36:28 | ||
79 | IK Kronan (106) | +42:06 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 37:37 | ||
80 | OK Botnia (46) | +42:07 | Isabel Auren | 52:20 | ||
81 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +42:08 | Henna Höglund | 36:36 | ||
82 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +42:13 | Taija Myllärinen | 40:04 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +42:17 | Elina Rinkineva | 40:38 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +42:26 | Sara Tuisku | 47:45 | ||
85 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +44:32 | Milla Lotvonen | 37:21 | ||
86 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +44:38 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 38:57 | ||
87 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +44:42 | Krista Moisio | 36:56 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +45:33 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 43:21 | ||
89 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +45:34 | Minna Truhponen | 40:05 | ||
90 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +45:36 | Ulla Ojala | 43:25 | ||
91 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +45:41 | Katri Hirv | 45:21 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +45:42 | Tiia Keltamäki | 42:20 | ||
93 | Sippurasti (164) | +45:49 | Jenna Söyring | 56:11 | ||
94 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +45:55 | Lauriina Lustig | 42:57 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +45:56 | Tuula Helin | 49:11 | ||
96 | OK Raseborg (104) | +45:58 | Malena Danskanen | 49:21 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +46:59 | Mari Häsä | 52:15 | ||
98 | IF Brahe (133) | +47:17 | Laura Aaltonen | 57:40 | ||
99 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +47:40 | Lotta Råberg | 34:31 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +48:04 | Henna Strandman | 39:37 | ||
101 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +48:09 | Tiina Lind | 53:57 | ||
102 | Someron Esa (96) | +48:10 | Elina Juote | 43:05 | ||
103 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +48:20 | Mia Movin | 39:54 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +48:27 | Tuuli Makkonen | 46:46 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +48:36 | Sanni Suoniemi | 49:10 | ||
106 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +49:13 | Heli Heikkilä | 42:56 | ||
107 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +51:23 | Emma Englid | 43:40 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +52:10 | Mirjam Rauba | 44:03 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +52:32 | Anna Sinisalo | 43:14 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +54:36 | Selina König | 57:38 | ||
111 | SRD SK (135) | +54:53 | Maria Zhuravskaja | 47:37 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +55:11 | Jonna Rantala | 50:30 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +55:15 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 46:46 | ||
114 | Delta 2 (30) | +55:25 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 38:43 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +55:45 | Karoliina Ignatius | 48:02 | ||
116 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +55:55 | Suvi Palo | 50:01 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +56:00 | Sohvi Penttinen | 46:10 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +56:57 | Frida Wickholm | 50:51 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +57:01 | Jaana Sipponen | 41:27 | ||
120 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +57:21 | Henna Pisto | 53:51 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +59:02 | Erika Haviala | 45:03 | ||
122 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +59:11 | Rosa Leinonen | 43:44 | ||
123 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +59:36 | Susann Sundelin | 44:09 | ||
124 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +59:37 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 43:01 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +59:46 | Katariina Myllymäki | 45:43 | ||
126 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +1:00:47 | Pauliina Moisander | 53:12 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +1:02:06 | Essi Varjonen | 54:41 | ||
128 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +1:04:28 | Hilla Lamminpää | 39:34 | ||
129 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +1:04:45 | Tuulia Mäkelä | 48:19 | ||
130 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +1:07:44 | Marika Teini | 36:52 | ||
131 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:07:48 | Maiju Nurmela | 33:43 | ||
132 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +1:08:55 | Salla Hantula | 49:52 | ||
133 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +1:10:35 | Sofia Carlsson | 42:21 | ||
134 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +1:10:52 | Taina Uotila | 38:26 | ||
135 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +1:11:06 | Katri Kanste | 50:10 | ||
136 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +1:12:05 | Johanna Kriikkula | 37:19 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +1:12:28 | Marika Kaikkonen | 53:23 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +1:13:13 | Sanni Salonen | 36:00 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +1:13:31 | Noora Pihlajarinne | 1:07:28 | ||
140 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +1:14:11 | Veera Mäkitalo | 57:47 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +1:16:55 | Mira Kaskinen | 38:41 | ||
142 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +1:20:18 | Anni Mattila | 41:57 | ||
143 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +1:22:57 | Annika Kamunen | 1:00:47 | ||
144 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +1:23:00 | Anne-Mari Valli | 1:03:13 | ||
145 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +1:23:02 | Charlotte Linvall | 44:51 | ||
146 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +1:23:03 | Laura Vanhatalo | 1:06:34 | ||
147 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:23:04 | Milja Lusila | 45:30 | ||
148 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +1:23:07 | Matleena Juvonen | 45:11 | ||
149 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +1:23:39 | Anna Westerlund | 50:38 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +1:25:37 | Laura Rantanen | 52:23 | ||
151 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +1:28:29 | Saara Antell | 50:48 | ||
152 | Navi 3 (123) | +1:28:33 | Heini Pulliainen | 53:51 | ||
153 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +1:30:24 | Helena Lindqvist | 47:19 | ||
154 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +1:30:31 | Helena Raula | 50:57 | ||
155 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:30:44 | Leena Moisander | 56:26 | ||
156 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +1:30:50 | Elina Paaso | 1:14:35 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +1:31:05 | Aija Nuuttila | 1:00:12 | ||
158 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:34:05 | Riikka Talvitie | 40:38 | ||
159 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:34:24 | Susanna Luontola | 41:07 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +1:35:46 | Aila Kima | 40:58 | ||
161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:36:18 | Minna Rantala | 42:45 | ||
162 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +1:39:26 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:06:23 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:39:33 | Emmi Henttonen | 1:01:27 | ||
164 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +1:39:41 | Saana Konkola | 46:15 | ||
165 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +1:45:27 | Anita Åkerman | 1:15:43 | ||
166 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +1:46:07 | Niina Alitalo | 1:06:09 | ||
167 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +1:48:52 | Sanna Lempiäinen | 57:31 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +1:57:30 | Emilia Ruutiainen | 1:12:51 | ||
169 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +2:01:38 | Minna Niskakangas | 1:10:38 | ||
170 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +2:04:35 | Elina Ruokolainen | 1:18:18 | ||
171 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +2:09:05 | Suvi Jokipii | 1:13:53 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +2:12:25 | Sanna Laaksonen | 59:24 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +2:12:59 | Janette Keskinen | 1:02:51 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +2:13:44 | Karoliina Isokallio | 1:11:38 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +2:32:37 | Hanneli Salo | 1:32:18 | ||
176 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +2:34:05 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 48:17 |