1 | Navi (14) | 1:13:22 | Henna-R Haikonen | 16:36 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (6) | +42 | Iida Savolainen | 18:03 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (20) | +49 | Laura Janhunen | 18:14 | ||
4 | IF Femman (11) | +1:19 | Sofie Lövdal | 17:39 | ||
5 | MS Parma (21) | +2:29 | Reeta Rantanen | 17:39 | ||
6 | Delta (10) | +2:37 | Sonja Liukkonen | 20:03 | ||
7 | Koo-Vee (17) | +4:19 | Natalia Kanko | 18:04 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:21 | Emmi Mähönen | 18:38 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +4:25 | Maaret Turunen | 19:32 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +4:34 | Marianne Kattelus | 19:45 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +4:52 | Essi Hietaoja | 17:25 | ||
12 | Lapin Veikot (29) | +6:03 | Meri Maijala | 19:29 | ||
13 | Nord West (12) | +6:04 | Taya Vasileva | 23:09 | ||
14 | Northern Wind (8) | +6:11 | Asia Karpelson | 20:47 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (53) | +6:50 | Emma Silvennoinen | 20:32 | ||
16 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (65) | +7:10 | Anna Alppi | 21:09 | ||
17 | Kyrös-Rasti (107) | +7:59 | Emmi Nisula | 19:50 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (5) | +8:05 | Julia Lauri | 18:27 | ||
19 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +8:09 | Johanna Ukkola | 19:55 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (48) | +8:23 | Salla Koskinen | 20:51 | ||
21 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (97) | +8:26 | Paula Korpi | 20:06 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (42) | +9:27 | Sofia Penger | 21:19 | ||
23 | Siikaisten Sisu (90) | +9:28 | Elli Peltomäki | 21:02 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +9:32 | Elina Erkkilä | 22:23 | ||
25 | Keuruun Kisailijat (38) | +9:35 | Sanna Pusa | 22:08 | ||
26 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +10:02 | Hanna Kuusio | 21:22 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +10:03 | Suvi Harju | 19:50 | ||
28 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +10:07 | Karin Gustafsson | 18:54 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (40) | +10:08 | Sanni Kivelä | 21:45 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (50) | +10:09 | Linda Vairinen | 21:33 | ||
31 | Lynx (18) | +10:51 | Annika Kottonen | 21:58 | ||
32 | Suunta-Sepot (73) | +11:50 | Jenny Sariluoto | 22:30 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (64) | +12:05 | Iiris Saarenpää | 17:55 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (78) | +13:02 | Marika Suominen | 20:10 | ||
35 | KFUM Örebro OK (24) | +14:31 | Louise Gustavsson | 25:54 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 3 (141) | +14:49 | Anna Liisa Rajalampi | 20:18 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +15:47 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 23:21 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (62) | +15:56 | Salla Vahvelainen | 22:58 | ||
39 | IF Brahe (88) | +16:00 | Linnea Boström | 23:03 | ||
40 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +16:03 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 19:34 | ||
41 | OK Botnia (100) | +16:04 | Emilia Sågfors | 23:31 | ||
42 | OK Orient (57) | +16:05 | Jennifer Weckman | 24:11 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (52) | +16:26 | Laura Jakobsson | 20:59 | ||
44 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (147) | +16:57 | Tetta Hämäläinen | 23:09 | ||
45 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (172) | +17:00 | Miia Rantala | 28:22 | ||
46 | Koo-Vee 2 (54) | +17:25 | Heini Leinonen | 20:23 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 2 (81) | +17:33 | Laura Rauhala | 25:00 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +18:07 | Emmi Haavisto | 22:18 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (37) | +18:19 | Johanna Palo | 21:05 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (2) | +18:20 | Emilia Teini | 24:55 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (36) | +18:31 | Sarianna Hänti | 18:59 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +18:36 | Noora Salo | 21:28 | ||
53 | Rasti-Jussit (96) | +18:37 | Anna Tuomisto | 22:07 | ||
54 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +18:47 | Essi Uusipaasto | 26:52 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +18:49 | Laura Jakobsson | 26:31 | ||
56 | Lynx 2 (66) | +18:55 | Sara Karvonen | 23:37 | ||
57 | SK Vuoksi (150) | +18:56 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 19:43 | ||
58 | Northern Wind 2 (19) | +19:42 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 20:59 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (179) | +19:43 | Agnes Nylin | 22:09 | ||
60 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (7) | +19:54 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 20:04 | ||
61 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (32) | +19:57 | Elin Lindberg | 31:22 | ||
62 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (22) | +19:59 | Mona Lindroth | 29:30 | ||
63 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (27) | +20:00 | Kristin Carbonnier | 20:07 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot (68) | +20:04 | Jenni Hakulinen | 20:14 | ||
65 | IF Minken (101) | +20:32 | Sara Brunell | 28:36 | ||
66 | Valkeakosken Haka (15) | +21:01 | Susanna Laakkonen | 17:11 | ||
67 | MS Parma 3 (103) | +21:20 | Jemina Martelius | 21:14 | ||
68 | Jalasjärven Jalas (59) | +21:27 | Maija Laitila | 21:32 | ||
69 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (102) | +21:32 | Alexandra Wickholm | 28:58 | ||
70 | Malax IF (58) | +21:48 | Victoria Höstman | 21:24 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (82) | +22:13 | Lotta Onninen | 24:22 | ||
72 | IF Femman 2 (118) | +22:15 | Elin Sund | 21:47 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (84) | +22:46 | Laura Särkkä | 29:32 | ||
74 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +23:47 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 26:00 | ||
75 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y (129) | +23:59 | Jonna Kulmala | 23:06 | ||
76 | Sinkki-Sepot (76) | +24:12 | Iina Vilminko | 28:39 | ||
77 | Saarijärven Pullistus (80) | +24:19 | Elli Häkkinen | 27:18 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +24:23 | Suvi Heittola | 21:38 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (108) | +25:21 | Tiina Olkkonen | 25:40 | ||
80 | Rasti-Nokia (181) | +26:21 | Kati Aalto | 25:34 | ||
81 | Delta 2 (89) | +26:23 | Siru Sallinen | 25:08 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +27:04 | Aliisa Priha | 22:28 | ||
83 | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +27:24 | Milja Pekkala | 27:41 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (104) | +27:29 | Sanna Säijälä | 20:49 | ||
85 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (43) | +27:39 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 19:22 | ||
86 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (74) | +27:42 | Noora Väyrynen | 26:38 | ||
87 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (135) | +27:45 | Hanna Leinonen | 20:41 | ||
88 | Koo-Vee 3 (161) | +28:34 | Ruut Kanko | 27:42 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +28:39 | Bea Karling | 24:15 | ||
90 | Loimaan Jankko (45) | +28:48 | Pauliina Alm | 28:44 | ||
91 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (83) | +29:12 | Aino Kattilakoski | 20:48 | ||
92 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärköl Y 2 (159) | +29:23 | Vilma Lamminpää | 19:27 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +30:02 | Liisa Parviainen | 20:09 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti Y 4 (132) | +30:14 | Henni Piitulainen | 28:16 | ||
95 | IK Kronan (105) | +31:16 | Lina Boholm | 20:24 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +31:41 | Essi Rautasalo | 22:19 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +32:31 | Riikka Keurulainen | 21:18 | ||
98 | Isot Hipot (61) | +32:33 | Sari Tupitsa | 25:46 | ||
99 | Lapin Veikot 2 (91) | +32:47 | Milla Maijala | 21:46 | ||
100 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (35) | +34:04 | Taru Viitala | 23:29 | ||
101 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (138) | +34:04 | Elsa Inkilä | 23:35 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (155) | +34:30 | Salla Valtari | 28:38 | ||
103 | OK Raseborg (77) | +34:40 | Johanna von Frenckell | 27:26 | ||
104 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (79) | +35:03 | Carita Fredriksson | 24:32 | ||
105 | Navi 3 (157) | +35:11 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 27:46 | ||
106 | RastiPiikkiö (154) | +35:47 | Sofia Roima | 31:13 | ||
107 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (146) | +37:09 | Anna Kerkkonen | 25:11 | ||
108 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (156) | +37:53 | Julia Hirvikoski | 27:42 | ||
109 | RasTiimi (67) | +37:55 | Kerttu Lassila | 30:30 | ||
110 | Delta Y 4 (117) | +37:56 | Linda Pihlavisto | 25:12 | ||
111 | Rasti E4 Y (158) | +38:10 | Kaisa Koskinen | 31:59 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +38:32 | Anniina Suhonen | 23:06 | ||
113 | Hiisirasti 2 (127) | +38:38 | Jenni Juhala | 25:32 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (120) | +38:42 | Sonja Suoniemi | 32:45 | ||
115 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +39:51 | Tuuli Wahström | 27:10 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3 (177) | +40:12 | Liisa Korpio | 23:46 | ||
117 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (162) | +40:40 | Marika Kuisma | 29:54 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +40:41 | Essi Jalanto | 30:22 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (131) | +40:48 | Senja Salonen | 23:35 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 4 (92) | +40:50 | Iida Alho | 24:39 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (144) | +40:53 | Eevastiina Innanen | 24:56 | ||
122 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +41:58 | Iina Turpeinen | 27:35 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (168) | +42:41 | Lilja Österman | 28:58 | ||
124 | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +44:30 | Tuija Laine | 27:16 | ||
125 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (93) | +45:28 | Johanna Saari | 23:06 | ||
126 | Laitasaaren Veto (124) | +46:46 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 36:17 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (142) | +47:23 | Laura Parviainen | 23:50 | ||
128 | Navi 2 (69) | +48:51 | Milka Viita | 23:52 | ||
129 | Kangasniemen Kalske (72) | +49:15 | Oona Valkonen | 21:05 | ||
130 | Osuusisännät (180) | +49:15 | Marjo Uimonen | 28:30 | ||
131 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (128) | +49:17 | Satu Mörsky | 35:02 | ||
132 | Koo-Vee - HlS Y 4 (160) | +49:26 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 35:41 | ||
133 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (136) | +49:41 | Heidi Kattilakoski | 29:17 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (119) | +50:27 | Emilia Immonen | 24:44 | ||
135 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (123) | +50:41 | Susanna Suokko | 33:53 | ||
136 | MS Parma Y 5 (167) | +51:07 | Roosa Rantanen | 22:10 | ||
137 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (56) | +51:35 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 23:20 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +51:48 | Jenna Ojala | 23:45 | ||
139 | Nivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y (137) | +51:56 | Ilona Nuolioja | 26:56 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (148) | +52:00 | Raisa Virkkala | 23:10 | ||
141 | OK Raseborg 2 (171) | +52:12 | Johanna Lundström | 43:44 | ||
142 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (183) | +53:41 | Emma Lindroos | 28:36 | ||
143 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (133) | +53:49 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 33:22 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (169) | +54:22 | Panjai Krum | 32:31 | ||
145 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (44) | +54:59 | Heidi Mattila | 25:52 | ||
146 | OK Botnia 2 (126) | +56:11 | Nathalie Lindvall | 27:52 | ||
147 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (140) | +56:35 | Susanna Määttä | 26:30 | ||
148 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (115) | +56:51 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 25:34 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti (39) | +57:36 | Anniina Jasu | 44:56 | ||
150 | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (165) | +58:15 | Anna-Ilona Vainiomäki | 33:47 | ||
151 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (178) | +58:27 | Sara Lähteenmäki | 24:52 | ||
152 | Navi Y 4 (112) | +58:32 | Silja Viita | 30:14 | ||
153 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (151) | +59:16 | Anne Ylikylä | 27:12 | ||
154 | Someron Esa (87) | +1:00:15 | Raija Koistinen | 28:06 | ||
155 | SK Vuoksi 2 (152) | +1:00:34 | Maiju Lonka | 26:39 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (114) | +1:00:37 | Jonna Rauhala | 36:57 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 3 (176) | +1:00:48 | Niina Reponen | 42:19 | ||
158 | MS Parma 4 (47) | +1:05:23 | Emilia Salonen | 27:59 | ||
159 | Sotkamon Jymy (49) | +1:06:23 | Aino Härkönen | 22:28 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:06:50 | Maria Kontoniemi | 23:09 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:11:06 | Susanna Aalto | 39:33 | ||
162 | Rastivarsat 2 (170) | +1:23:33 | Maria Anttila | 45:17 | ||
163 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (174) | +1:35:59 | Liisi Pietilä | 34:48 | ||
164 | Saloisten Reipas (60) | +1:36:24 | Anni Vaihoja | 35:12 | ||
165 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (173) | +2:01:52 | Paula Nummenpää | 45:42 | ||
IF Femman 3 (164) | DNF | Elin Nylund | ||||
Rastikarhut Y 3 (153) | DQ | Tiina Haapakoski | (29:48) | |||
Lammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu Y (34) | DQ | Sanna Nykänen | (25:22) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (46) | DQ | Maria Tiainen | (35:07) | |||
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (70) | DQ | Tiina Pulkkinen | (24:58) |