1 | Kangasala SK (6) | 1:28:58 | Martti Siikaluoma | 14:54 | ||
2 | MS Parma (21) | +59 | Sami Hämäläinen | 14:06 | ||
3 | Navi (14) | +2:07 | Mikko Hölttä | 17:43 | ||
4 | IF Femman (11) | +2:43 | Christian Kronberg | 17:00 | ||
5 | Delta (10) | +3:10 | Otto Loukkalahti | 16:09 | ||
6 | Koo-Vee (17) | +3:59 | Miika Arvola | 15:16 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +4:25 | Otso Seppälä | 15:36 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:26 | Pyry Huhtanen | 15:41 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +5:19 | Antti Pirilä | 16:03 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +5:28 | Valtteri Patana | 16:30 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (53) | +7:00 | Tommi Reponen | 15:46 | ||
12 | Nord West (12) | +7:05 | Roman Prohorov | 16:37 | ||
13 | Northern Wind (8) | +7:07 | Vitaly Chaban | 16:32 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (5) | +9:04 | Jonte Aronsson | 16:35 | ||
15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +9:04 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 16:31 | ||
16 | Keuruun Kisailijat (38) | +9:09 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 15:10 | ||
17 | Lapin Veikot (29) | +9:44 | Mikko Kallatsa | 19:17 | ||
18 | Kyrös-Rasti (107) | +9:59 | Tero Linnainmaa | 17:36 | ||
19 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +10:20 | Love Sintring | 15:49 | ||
20 | Siikaisten Sisu (90) | +10:54 | Joonas Salo | 17:02 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +11:01 | Panu Kangas | 17:05 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (48) | +11:27 | Matti Saari | 18:40 | ||
23 | Lynx (18) | +11:42 | Jermu Kujanpää | 16:27 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (50) | +11:47 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 17:14 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +12:05 | Heikki Virekunnas | 17:38 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (20) | +12:32 | Minna Närhi | 27:19 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (40) | +12:59 | Miika Kirmula | 18:27 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK 2 (64) | +13:20 | Markus Sola | 16:51 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (78) | +13:30 | Aapo Aaltio | 16:04 | ||
30 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +13:34 | Markus Hakkarainen | 19:08 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (42) | +13:51 | Mathias Mattsson | 20:00 | ||
32 | OK Orient (57) | +14:25 | Otto Simosas | 13:56 | ||
33 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (97) | +16:09 | Tapio Iivari | 23:19 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +17:46 | Anssi Vesanto | 14:33 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (62) | +18:02 | Elias Kuukka | 17:42 | ||
36 | Suunta-Sepot (73) | +18:04 | Mika Kemppi | 21:50 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (52) | +18:19 | Ville Peltola | 17:29 | ||
38 | OK Botnia (100) | +18:27 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 17:59 | ||
39 | IF Brahe (88) | +18:31 | Axel Nyfors | 18:07 | ||
40 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (65) | +18:52 | Ari Niemensivu | 27:18 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 3 (141) | +19:38 | Topias Lehtola | 20:25 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (96) | +20:11 | Jussi Uitto | 17:10 | ||
43 | Koo-Vee 2 (54) | +20:16 | Henri Annila | 18:27 | ||
44 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (147) | +20:23 | Topias Peltonen | 19:02 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +20:25 | Niko Lehtola | 20:14 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (81) | +20:54 | Aleksi Simola | 18:57 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (172) | +21:41 | Antti Virtanen | 20:17 | ||
48 | Lynx 2 (66) | +21:42 | Toni Mäntylä | 18:23 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (37) | +22:41 | Pauli Huusari | 19:58 | ||
50 | SK Vuoksi (150) | +22:54 | Lauri Similä | 19:34 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (36) | +23:14 | Tuomo Stenberg | 20:19 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +23:18 | Pauli Viberg | 20:47 | ||
53 | Valkeakosken Haka (15) | +23:29 | Juha Korpio | 18:04 | ||
54 | Jalasjärven Jalas (59) | +24:10 | Eero Ala-Kasari | 18:19 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (68) | +24:16 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 19:48 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +24:20 | Petteri Haapanen | 21:20 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (103) | +24:24 | Antti Rousku | 18:40 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren 2 (179) | +24:25 | Anton Hallor | 20:18 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +25:08 | Ville Parkkinen | 24:41 | ||
60 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (84) | +25:16 | Juho Korhonen | 18:06 | ||
61 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (82) | +25:21 | Santeri Loukusa | 18:44 | ||
62 | Rasti-Lukko (2) | +25:22 | Juuso Marttinen | 22:38 | ||
63 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (22) | +25:26 | Peetu Ahokas | 21:03 | ||
64 | KFUM Örebro OK (24) | +25:50 | Albin Långh | 26:55 | ||
65 | Northern Wind 2 (19) | +26:06 | Alexander Zaslonkin | 22:00 | ||
66 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (27) | +26:12 | Erik Lindgren | 21:48 | ||
67 | Malax IF (58) | +27:10 | Jan Grines | 20:58 | ||
68 | Saarijärven Pullistus (80) | +27:39 | Teemu Kulmala | 18:56 | ||
69 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +27:40 | Tomi Närvä | 19:29 | ||
70 | IF Femman 2 (118) | +28:04 | Pontus Knipström | 21:25 | ||
71 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (7) | +28:14 | Linnea Holmqvist | 23:56 | ||
72 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (32) | +28:28 | Frank Grönqvist | 24:07 | ||
73 | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +29:45 | Antti Sainio | 17:57 | ||
74 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y (129) | +30:08 | Tapio Soini | 21:45 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +31:07 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 16:41 | ||
76 | Sinkki-Sepot (76) | +31:16 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 22:40 | ||
77 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (83) | +31:21 | Santeri Ronkainen | 17:45 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +31:53 | Elli-Noora Koskela | 23:06 | ||
79 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +31:56 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 28:45 | ||
80 | Delta 2 (89) | +32:21 | Pauli Patinen | 21:34 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +32:41 | Janne Heikkinen | 21:13 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (102) | +33:04 | Albert Grönqvist | 27:08 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (104) | +33:28 | Miika Koskinen | 21:35 | ||
84 | Rasti-Nokia (181) | +33:31 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 22:46 | ||
85 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (135) | +33:32 | Anna Moilanen | 21:23 | ||
86 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +33:34 | Niina Hulkkonen | 20:31 | ||
87 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (43) | +34:08 | Joonas Niinimäki | 22:05 | ||
88 | IF Minken (101) | +34:31 | Niclas Portin | 29:35 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +34:38 | Juuso Ukkola | 17:43 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +34:51 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 18:46 | ||
91 | RasTiimi (67) | +37:28 | Risto Uusivirta | 15:09 | ||
92 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (74) | +37:31 | Lauri Valkonen | 25:25 | ||
93 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (138) | +37:46 | Aku Lilja | 19:18 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti Y 4 (132) | +37:51 | Panu Partanen | 23:13 | ||
95 | Lappeen Riento (108) | +37:57 | Vladislav Nikolaenko | 28:12 | ||
96 | Isot Hipot (61) | +38:02 | Ilkka Laakso | 21:05 | ||
97 | Lapin Veikot 2 (91) | +38:29 | Tuuli Turunen | 21:18 | ||
98 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (155) | +40:40 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 21:46 | ||
99 | Koo-Vee 3 (161) | +40:48 | Tuomas Taubert | 27:50 | ||
100 | Loimaan Jankko (45) | +40:57 | Risto Kurppa | 27:45 | ||
101 | IK Kronan (105) | +41:54 | Toni Åbacka | 26:14 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (120) | +42:38 | Arto Niiranen | 19:32 | ||
103 | Navi 3 (157) | +42:53 | Jesse Ihalainen | 23:18 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (127) | +44:31 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 21:29 | ||
105 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (35) | +45:17 | Siiri Hautamäki | 26:49 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (79) | +45:23 | Noora Karjalainen | 25:56 | ||
107 | Rasti E4 Y (158) | +46:00 | Henri Vertainen | 23:26 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +46:04 | Vilma Kauppinen | 23:08 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (131) | +46:53 | Petja Pinomäki | 21:41 | ||
110 | OK Raseborg (77) | +47:10 | Josefin Bäck | 28:06 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3 (177) | +47:24 | Eemeli Laine | 22:48 | ||
112 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (162) | +47:25 | Niko Lehtinen | 22:21 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +47:49 | Eero Hämäläinen | 22:44 | ||
114 | Delta Y 4 (117) | +47:55 | Eemeli Suominen | 25:35 | ||
115 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +48:24 | Juuso Tupitsa | 24:09 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (146) | +48:27 | Katja Heinjoki | 26:54 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (168) | +48:46 | Rasmus Amper | 21:41 | ||
118 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (156) | +48:57 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 26:40 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 4 (92) | +49:29 | Roope Heinonen | 24:15 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (144) | +49:39 | Joonas Hirvi | 24:22 | ||
121 | RastiPiikkiö (154) | +49:54 | Janne Holmijoki | 29:43 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärköl Y 2 (159) | +51:00 | Leevi Ahonen | 37:13 | ||
123 | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +51:04 | Ville Heikkilä | 22:10 | ||
124 | Laitasaaren Veto (124) | +52:28 | Juho Rahko | 21:18 | ||
125 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (119) | +53:34 | Eetu Hyyppä | 18:43 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (56) | +54:33 | Jarno Halme | 18:34 | ||
127 | Navi 2 (69) | +54:55 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 21:40 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (142) | +55:06 | Eliisa Alatalo | 23:19 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (123) | +55:18 | Anttoni Patana | 20:13 | ||
130 | Kangasniemen Kalske (72) | +55:19 | Markus Sippo | 21:40 | ||
131 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (128) | +55:28 | Ari Anttonen | 21:47 | ||
132 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (93) | +55:54 | Tuija Kuusela | 26:02 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (148) | +58:28 | Ruska Saarela | 22:04 | ||
134 | Nivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y (137) | +59:13 | Pekka Virkkula | 22:53 | ||
135 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (136) | +59:15 | Henri Lerssi | 25:10 | ||
136 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (140) | +59:59 | Aappo Keränen | 19:00 | ||
137 | Osuusisännät (180) | +1:00:04 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 26:25 | ||
138 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (133) | +1:01:11 | Antti Härmänmaa | 22:58 | ||
139 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (178) | +1:02:12 | Eetu Nisula | 19:21 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (169) | +1:02:22 | Sakari Hietanen | 23:36 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +1:03:12 | Juho Laaksonen | 27:00 | ||
142 | Hiisirasti (39) | +1:03:35 | Roope Koskinen | 21:35 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (44) | +1:04:50 | Jaki Verhonen | 25:27 | ||
144 | SK Vuoksi 2 (152) | +1:05:18 | Antti Tonder | 20:20 | ||
145 | MS Parma Y 5 (167) | +1:05:57 | Mirva Juntunen | 30:26 | ||
146 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (115) | +1:06:50 | Markus Lahtinen | 25:35 | ||
147 | OK Botnia 2 (126) | +1:07:13 | Mathias Wentjärvi | 26:38 | ||
148 | Koo-Vee - HlS Y 4 (160) | +1:07:52 | Vester Saarinen | 34:02 | ||
149 | Navi Y 4 (112) | +1:08:23 | Joel Sihvonen | 25:27 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti 3 (176) | +1:09:09 | Erno Korsimo | 23:57 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (165) | +1:09:56 | Max Kemppi | 27:17 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (151) | +1:11:32 | Eero Peltola | 27:52 | ||
153 | MS Parma 4 (47) | +1:16:05 | Jasper Martelius | 26:18 | ||
154 | Someron Esa (87) | +1:16:05 | Kasper Mansner | 31:26 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:17:30 | Laura Laakkonen | 26:16 | ||
156 | Sotkamon Jymy (49) | +1:17:48 | Taavi Uotila | 27:01 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 3 (114) | +1:23:30 | Otso Kuusela | 38:29 | ||
158 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:25:47 | Tatu Leirimaa | 30:17 | ||
159 | OK Raseborg 2 (171) | +1:31:01 | Amanda Nyman | 54:25 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat 2 (170) | +1:43:46 | Lassi Hirvonen | 35:49 | ||
161 | Saloisten Reipas (60) | +1:44:11 | Toni Paakari | 23:23 | ||
162 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (174) | +1:45:31 | Henri Hirvonen | 25:08 | ||
163 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (173) | +2:17:04 | Joni Halme | 30:48 | ||
Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | DQ | Matias Lahtela | (22:37) |