1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | 1:41:04 | Lotta Karhola | 13:00 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (1) | +53 | Niina Papinsaari | 14:04 | ||
3 | Täby OK (152) | +56 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 14:10 | ||
4 | Nord West (12) | +59 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 12:58 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +2:23 | Sanna Minkkinen | 13:25 | ||
6 | Koo-Vee (5) | +2:34 | Miina Kanko | 14:04 | ||
7 | IF Femman (7) | +3:22 | Julia Björkstrand | 13:22 | ||
8 | Navi (2) | +3:59 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 12:27 | ||
9 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +4:17 | Hilda Forsgren | 12:41 | ||
10 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +4:18 | Erika Johansson | 16:20 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +4:19 | Johanna Ukkola | 14:01 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +4:21 | Milla Mattila | 14:28 | ||
13 | MS Parma (3) | +4:41 | Laura Juntunen | 13:09 | ||
14 | Northern Wind (20) | +4:44 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 13:15 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +4:52 | Salla Koskinen | 14:49 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +5:05 | Jonna Alho | 14:55 | ||
17 | Halden SK (147) | +8:15 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | 14:38 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (121) | +8:20 | Rebecka Heinrup | 14:02 | ||
19 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +8:48 | Sonja Mörsky | 14:27 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +8:50 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 14:56 | ||
21 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +8:50 | Elina Itkonen | 14:17 | ||
22 | OK Ilves (81) | +10:22 | Britta Panker | 15:28 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +10:54 | Aino Kattilakoski | 16:08 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +11:23 | Katariina Kannus | 17:18 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +11:55 | Laura Leppänen | 16:29 | ||
26 | Nord West 2 (160) | +12:07 | Taisia Vasilieva | 17:47 | ||
27 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +12:10 | Natalia Kanko | 18:55 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +13:34 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 13:35 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +14:49 | Pinja Kurppa | 14:36 | ||
30 | Västerås SOK (114) | +14:59 | Filippa Lundberg | 15:36 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +15:00 | Hennariikka Rahkola | 24:16 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +15:07 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 14:46 | ||
33 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +15:21 | Elli Peltomäki | 15:24 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (28) | +15:24 | Mirella Pahlman | 14:57 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +15:25 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 14:34 | ||
36 | OK Orient (37) | +15:54 | Henrika Wiksten | 24:08 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +18:21 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 14:54 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (100) | +18:44 | Inka Lehto | 19:22 | ||
39 | Delta (4) | +19:01 | Emilia Puputti | 15:48 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +19:06 | Jenni Hakulinen | 16:21 | ||
41 | Rotebro IS (56) | +19:11 | Laura dAngelo | 15:54 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +19:23 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 17:53 | ||
43 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +20:02 | Saanamari Manneri | 15:45 | ||
44 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +20:28 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 14:15 | ||
45 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +20:35 | Emma Rinta | 26:03 | ||
46 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +20:43 | Silja Annila | 14:15 | ||
47 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +20:46 | Essi Rajamäki | 21:22 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +21:29 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 20:53 | ||
49 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +21:31 | Susanna Laakkonen | 14:35 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +21:41 | Emma Laakkio | 15:25 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +21:43 | Sonja Kyrölä | 20:45 | ||
52 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +21:59 | Lotta Onninen | 17:38 | ||
53 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +22:56 | Elin Sund | 18:44 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +23:03 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 17:36 | ||
55 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +23:07 | Asia Karpelson | 15:39 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +23:09 | Aliisa Priha | 17:49 | ||
57 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +23:20 | Anna Birkestål | 17:11 | ||
58 | OK Vöru (14) | +23:57 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 19:36 | ||
59 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +24:03 | Laura Mänkärlä | 23:16 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +24:45 | Reeta Rantanen | 13:51 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +24:48 | Elin Sundqvist | 13:54 | ||
62 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +25:21 | Vilma Lamminpää | 14:05 | ||
63 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +25:30 | Anna Alppi | 20:09 | ||
64 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +25:35 | Anniina Ojanperä | 16:43 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +26:32 | Beatrice Köhler | 15:15 | ||
66 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +26:36 | Eveliina Hasu | 17:52 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +26:39 | Emilia Immonen | 20:24 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (127) | +28:35 | Susanna Forsell | 17:07 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +29:46 | Emmi Haavisto | 16:25 | ||
70 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +29:48 | Sanna Nykänen | 16:40 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +29:50 | Heli Parviainen | 17:51 | ||
72 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +29:53 | Viivi Maria Saarenkylä | 18:41 | ||
73 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +29:54 | Anna Kerkkonen | 18:42 | ||
74 | Navi 2 (117) | +30:16 | Laura Virjula | 17:06 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +30:30 | Iiris Saarenpää | 21:03 | ||
76 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +30:33 | Julia Olin | 21:43 | ||
77 | Rastikarhut (52) | +30:48 | Sanna Ylikylä | 29:26 | ||
78 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +31:50 | Riikka Ajalin | 17:04 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +32:00 | Katja Rauhala | 22:04 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +33:53 | Vilma Kotro | 19:43 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +33:58 | Anna Karjalainen | 19:32 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +35:03 | Emmi Hasu | 15:53 | ||
83 | OK Botnia (49) | +35:16 | Hanna Wiklund | 22:15 | ||
84 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +35:18 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 14:07 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +35:19 | Mikaela Olby | 20:21 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +35:33 | Sini Kuusela | 24:06 | ||
87 | Delta 2 (69) | +36:32 | Sonja Liukkonen | 19:42 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +36:40 | Elina Erkkilä | 16:51 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +36:42 | Katja Lahtinen | 16:55 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +36:52 | Liisa Parviainen | 17:45 | ||
91 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +36:56 | Heli Makkonen | 25:17 | ||
92 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +37:16 | Kirre Palmi | 17:46 | ||
93 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +39:25 | Erica Lindberg | 26:13 | ||
94 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +39:45 | Ella Nurmi | 22:59 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +41:03 | Hanna Urby | 16:52 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +41:08 | Maiju Lonka | 17:41 | ||
97 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +41:10 | Maria Fredlund | 22:26 | ||
98 | Sippurasti (143) | +42:01 | Mirka Suutari | 15:02 | ||
99 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +42:33 | Martta Onnela | 24:29 | ||
100 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +42:35 | Madli Jentson | 15:47 | ||
101 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +42:36 | Asta Järvinen | 22:58 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +42:48 | Elina Hautakoski | 24:56 | ||
103 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +42:50 | Elli Häkkinen | 21:41 | ||
104 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +43:28 | Sanna Pitkänen | 17:14 | ||
105 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +44:43 | Karoliina Kestilä | 25:20 | ||
106 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +45:46 | Jennifer Holmberg | 23:39 | ||
107 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +46:13 | Riikka Salonpää | 25:00 | ||
108 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +47:41 | Ida Kujansuu | 19:25 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +47:44 | Laura Jortama | 17:57 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +47:55 | Jenna Ojala | 21:00 | ||
111 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +48:58 | Terhi Metsälä | 34:04 | ||
112 | Navi 3 (90) | +49:13 | Hanna Pitkänen | 18:10 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +50:39 | Saana Siljander | 23:31 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +50:41 | Tiina Olkkonen | 23:47 | ||
115 | Navi 4 (138) | +50:49 | Jatta Roos | 19:49 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +50:52 | Katariina Kammonen | 21:26 | ||
117 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +51:30 | Silja Jokinen | 21:21 | ||
118 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +51:33 | Bea Karling | 30:23 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +51:53 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 24:51 | ||
120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +51:56 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 29:47 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +52:41 | Henna Niemi | 17:24 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +52:48 | Anni Karhunen | 18:04 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +52:52 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 19:32 | ||
124 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +53:33 | Tiina Pukkinen | 31:16 | ||
125 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +53:39 | Siiri Pietilä | 20:22 | ||
126 | Malax IF (78) | +54:08 | Anna Granqvist | 17:05 | ||
127 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +54:21 | Johanna Laine | 25:44 | ||
128 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +54:26 | Emilia Toivola | 19:45 | ||
129 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +54:27 | Susanna Björkstrand | 20:16 | ||
130 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +54:37 | Riikka Uosukainen | 20:40 | ||
131 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +54:43 | Essi Lotvonen | 20:34 | ||
132 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +54:51 | Alisa Raitanen | 16:33 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +54:55 | Eveliina Juuri | 20:06 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +55:36 | Iiris Marila | 18:31 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +55:48 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 18:29 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +55:52 | Tanja Moser | 18:44 | ||
137 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +55:53 | Riikka Keurulainen | 21:01 | ||
138 | OK77 (195) | +58:17 | Jenny Blomqvist | 17:04 | ||
139 | OK77 2 (196) | +58:20 | Hällström Ida af | 17:26 | ||
140 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +58:28 | Tuija Laine | 20:40 | ||
141 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +59:24 | Siiri Hautamäki | 26:18 | ||
142 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +1:01:59 | Satu Mörsky | 24:25 | ||
143 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +1:02:16 | Jenni Iltanen | 38:50 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:02:25 | Laura Jakobsson | 24:05 | ||
145 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +1:02:54 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 32:31 | ||
146 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +1:03:22 | Nina Wiklund | 18:21 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +1:04:16 | Miia Turto | 29:14 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:04:54 | Maiju Mäkinen | 24:27 | ||
149 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:07:46 | Siiri Lepola | 20:48 | ||
150 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +1:08:08 | Ruut Kanko | 19:52 | ||
151 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:12:27 | Laura Pihlavisto | 23:57 | ||
152 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +1:14:35 | Sara Lähteenmäki | 26:21 | ||
153 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +1:16:25 | Laura Sopen-Luoma | 22:28 | ||
154 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +1:16:28 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 22:29 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +1:18:08 | Iina Santamäki | 38:12 | ||
156 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +1:18:16 | Emilia Rantanen | 25:11 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +1:19:14 | Taija Hintukainen | 21:04 | ||
158 | Rastihaukat (131) | +1:19:19 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 29:17 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:22:05 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 17:13 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +1:22:45 | Ella Turunen | 28:43 | ||
161 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +1:23:02 | Katja Heinijoki | 22:48 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +1:23:07 | Heidi Kattilakoski | 42:11 | ||
163 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +1:23:29 | Kaisa Koskinen | 41:43 | ||
164 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:25:53 | Anne Ylikylä | 29:13 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +1:27:49 | Noora Hirvonen | 21:06 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +1:31:53 | Iida Laine | 41:21 | ||
167 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +1:39:47 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 32:13 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +1:40:04 | Riina Paija | 32:38 | ||
169 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +1:40:07 | Heta Rantanen | 35:00 | ||
170 | Lynx 2 (33) | +1:57:14 | Sara Karvonen | 24:04 | ||
171 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +2:00:42 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 23:37 | ||
172 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +2:09:26 | Noora Juhola | 36:41 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +2:09:38 | Henna Matikainen | 36:47 | ||
174 | Someron Esa (142) | +2:22:47 | Raija Koistinen | 21:53 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +3:07:05 | Susanna Aalto | 26:37 | ||
176 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +3:08:56 | Janita Sulander | 33:44 |