1 | Täby OK (152) | 3:12:41 | Oskar Sjöberg | 37:51 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (1) | +3:09 | Samu Lehtola | 41:17 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +3:54 | Vili Niemi | 36:28 | ||
4 | MS Parma (3) | +4:20 | Antti Vainio | 39:37 | ||
5 | IF Femman (7) | +5:35 | Victor Lövdal | 37:44 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (20) | +5:43 | Petr Zaslonkin | 41:04 | ||
7 | Nord West (12) | +5:44 | Alexander Belov | 41:06 | ||
8 | Navi (2) | +5:53 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 41:18 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +9:09 | Eki Munukka | 46:56 | ||
10 | Tullinge SK (121) | +11:33 | Nicolai Stucki | 44:49 | ||
11 | Koo-Vee (5) | +12:17 | Juho Westerlund | 41:50 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +13:16 | Tatu Piiroinen | 44:12 | ||
13 | Halden SK (147) | +13:55 | Christian Schive | 42:05 | ||
14 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +14:57 | Sami Anttonen | 42:52 | ||
15 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +15:37 | Felix Larsson | 44:51 | ||
16 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +18:59 | Ola Granqvist | 51:51 | ||
17 | OK Ilves (81) | +20:55 | Kristo Heinmann | 39:50 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +21:09 | Lauri Kahila | 45:00 | ||
19 | Nord West 2 (160) | +21:18 | Oleg Trushin | 39:57 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +21:22 | Mikko Siren | 39:49 | ||
21 | Västerås SOK (114) | +22:27 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 45:35 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +23:23 | Riku Partanen | 51:12 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +23:47 | Ville Kokkila | 41:29 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +23:55 | Mikko Hölli | 41:19 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +25:07 | Topi Penttinen | 42:56 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +25:34 | Mikko Laakso | 47:12 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +27:13 | Leo Laakkonen | 36:54 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +27:46 | Petri Sonninen | 47:46 | ||
29 | OK Orient (37) | +30:29 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 42:16 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +30:32 | Aatu Varjonen | 46:02 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +30:35 | Tero Väisänen | 47:45 | ||
32 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +30:43 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 46:56 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +31:23 | Florian Wittwer | 40:14 | ||
34 | Delta (4) | +31:27 | Jaakko Laine | 43:12 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +31:29 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 39:46 | ||
36 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +31:31 | Santtu Sainio | 42:50 | ||
37 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +31:33 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 40:26 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +32:56 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 41:04 | ||
39 | OK Vöru (14) | +33:06 | Lauri Sild | 39:26 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +33:07 | Hallvard Haug Nordbröden | 42:48 | ||
41 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +33:08 | Niko Koskela | 47:26 | ||
42 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +33:57 | Lauri Mäkinen | 40:39 | ||
43 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +35:19 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 38:51 | ||
44 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +35:22 | John Hedlund | 41:43 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +35:38 | Johan Kärrström | 42:35 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +36:42 | Jesse Martelius | 40:16 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +39:04 | Matias Peltoniemi | 48:11 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +39:10 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 39:12 | ||
49 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +39:23 | Niila Ahokas | 39:51 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (28) | +40:00 | Tobias Henriksson | 47:24 | ||
51 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +40:54 | Alexey Shifrin | 43:56 | ||
52 | Rotebro IS (56) | +41:09 | Erik Pettersson | 38:15 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +41:28 | Jussi Reijonen | 53:16 | ||
54 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +42:28 | Antti Virnala | 46:52 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +42:55 | Attila Molnar | 46:04 | ||
56 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +44:02 | Heikki Nenonen | 55:34 | ||
57 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +45:02 | Rasmus Tunis | 53:02 | ||
58 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +45:44 | Elmeri Juura | 41:31 | ||
59 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +46:14 | Tuomas Hongell | 50:16 | ||
60 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +46:19 | Riku Salo | 48:02 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +47:43 | Timo Huusari | 42:57 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +48:10 | Juho Mäntylä | 46:11 | ||
63 | Navi 2 (117) | +48:23 | Patrik Väisänen | 43:07 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut (52) | +48:24 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 43:00 | ||
65 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +48:39 | Johan Clemedson | 49:15 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg (127) | +49:41 | Peter Söderström | 47:19 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +50:29 | Topi Hasu | 48:37 | ||
68 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +50:37 | Petja Jantunen | 46:50 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +50:45 | Ville Alho | 47:12 | ||
70 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +51:06 | Miikka Pohja | 48:48 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +51:38 | Maija Ojanen | 49:40 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +53:45 | Antti Kaunisto | 51:56 | ||
73 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +55:53 | Miika Laine | 51:43 | ||
74 | Delta 2 (69) | +56:01 | Kalle Liukkonen | 42:57 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +59:56 | Jaakko Timo | 49:59 | ||
76 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +1:00:06 | Lauri Launonen | 47:01 | ||
77 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +1:00:51 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 43:04 | ||
78 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +1:00:57 | Mikko Lehtineva | 46:36 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +1:01:46 | Victor Mansner | 38:00 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +1:01:56 | Lauri Lappalainen | 44:18 | ||
81 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +1:01:59 | Johannes Turunen | 38:53 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +1:02:07 | Markku Oikarinen | 44:50 | ||
83 | Sippurasti (143) | +1:02:26 | Jukka Tani | 40:38 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +1:02:27 | Jonas Kärrström | 45:51 | ||
85 | Hiisirasti (100) | +1:05:07 | Eetu Moisio | 1:00:47 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +1:05:22 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 52:39 | ||
87 | OK Botnia (49) | +1:06:10 | Joakim Björklind | 53:22 | ||
88 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +1:06:48 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:06:55 | ||
89 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +1:08:17 | Mikko Truhponen | 45:35 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +1:09:24 | Tuomas Peltola | 39:38 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:09:30 | Ville Saikko | 46:43 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +1:09:41 | Oleg Busygin | 44:49 | ||
93 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +1:10:34 | Vesa Heikkilä | 47:32 | ||
94 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +1:12:01 | Ilari Jalli | 48:16 | ||
95 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +1:12:32 | Topi Haataja | 47:16 | ||
96 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +1:14:45 | Jan Ewalds | 51:02 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +1:16:30 | Sampo Rahko | 41:24 | ||
98 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +1:16:32 | Alar Kume | 56:25 | ||
99 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +1:16:33 | Rikard Wadman | 57:07 | ||
100 | Navi 3 (90) | +1:16:48 | Antton Viljakainen | 41:38 | ||
101 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +1:17:33 | Antti Hakala | 43:48 | ||
102 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +1:18:37 | Martti Alilonttinen | 58:25 | ||
103 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +1:18:53 | Tuomo Istolahti | 40:48 | ||
104 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +1:19:20 | Aappo Keränen | 1:05:13 | ||
105 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +1:19:55 | Eero Korpi | 1:29:23 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:20:01 | Mikko Haikonen | 45:08 | ||
107 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +1:20:06 | Joonas Kauppinen | 45:56 | ||
108 | Malax IF (78) | +1:20:48 | Lukas Vesterback | 52:16 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:22:48 | Oskari Lehto | 1:02:27 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +1:23:04 | Antti Pentikäinen | 49:27 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +1:23:11 | Olli Suonurmi | 59:27 | ||
112 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +1:24:18 | Timo Mäkelä | 48:26 | ||
113 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:24:20 | Juhani Humpila | 48:52 | ||
114 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +1:24:23 | Jesper Eriksson | 49:11 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +1:24:53 | Juuso Jutila | 47:01 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:25:03 | Eero Vesterinen | 44:58 | ||
117 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +1:25:37 | Pekka Niemi | 43:52 | ||
118 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +1:27:28 | Mikko Lonka | 58:10 | ||
119 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +1:27:37 | Kare Kaskinen | 46:37 | ||
120 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +1:28:07 | Mikko Polvi | 49:25 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +1:28:45 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 46:46 | ||
122 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +1:28:59 | Rasmus Alen | 41:34 | ||
123 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +1:31:06 | Jussi Birling | 56:15 | ||
124 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +1:31:12 | Mikko Kesälä | 57:37 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +1:31:20 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:05:18 | ||
126 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +1:32:41 | Juho Matikainen | 45:45 | ||
127 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +1:32:53 | Mikko Heikkilä | 42:44 | ||
128 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +1:33:08 | Susann Sundelin | 51:43 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +1:34:10 | Otto Niemi | 55:59 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +1:34:13 | Janne Parkko | 1:11:24 | ||
131 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +1:34:35 | Ville Uosukainen | 1:00:55 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:35:50 | Tommi Leirimaa | 56:09 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +1:36:20 | Ville Keurulainen | 1:01:06 | ||
134 | OK77 (195) | +1:36:40 | Roope Summanen | 1:02:56 | ||
135 | IK Kronan (89) | +1:38:11 | Johannes Byggmästar | 1:04:29 | ||
136 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +1:38:56 | Joonas Puro | 59:31 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +1:41:58 | Hannu Saarivaara | 49:56 | ||
138 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +1:43:52 | Aki Yrjä | 50:03 | ||
139 | OK77 2 (196) | +1:43:56 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:08:07 | ||
140 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +1:44:31 | Daniel Wiik | 50:03 | ||
141 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +1:45:48 | Olli Suonpää | 42:47 | ||
142 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +1:46:54 | Matti Mäkitalo | 56:02 | ||
143 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +1:48:17 | Santtu Råberg | 1:07:27 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:49:31 | Pekka Alanen | 47:04 | ||
145 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +1:50:33 | Jaakko Puntila | 49:03 | ||
146 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:52:09 | Eero Ahlqvist | 44:58 | ||
147 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +1:54:08 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 53:51 | ||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +1:54:53 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:04:50 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +1:56:48 | 1:06:54 | |||
150 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:59:31 | Sami Valtonen | 53:23 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +2:02:56 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:02:39 | ||
152 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +2:05:43 | Mika Lammi | 41:34 | ||
153 | Rastihaukat (131) | +2:10:11 | Max Mikander | 46:48 | ||
154 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +2:11:02 | Konsta Mehto | 53:48 | ||
155 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +2:16:25 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 53:17 | ||
156 | Lynx 2 (33) | +2:17:14 | Niklas Paganus | 45:23 | ||
157 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +2:28:11 | Tuulia Mäkelä | 1:12:56 | ||
158 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +2:38:23 | Tuomas Koisti | 56:12 | ||
159 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +2:53:56 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 1:26:57 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +2:56:44 | Ville Gustafsson | 1:12:38 | ||
161 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +3:07:07 | Iida Lahtela | 1:12:16 | ||
162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +3:10:25 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 1:32:22 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +3:18:03 | Markus Mälkki | 1:06:51 | ||
164 | Someron Esa (142) | +3:25:38 | Jaakko Yli-Rekola | 1:12:28 | ||
165 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +3:53:54 | Eero Turto | 58:45 | ||
166 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +4:11:03 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:08:09 | ||
167 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +4:15:46 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:06:56 | ||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | DNF | Kalle Mäkelä | (49:20) | |||
Savon Suunta Y (140) | DQ | Miro Pikkarainen | (32:50) | |||
OK Raseborg 2 (149) | DQ | Viktor Bäck | (31:58) | |||
Delta 3 (176) | DQ | Aku Nikander | (53:44) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | DQ | Oskari Raiskio | (55:52) | |||
Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | DQ | Kristian Sotti | (54:23) | |||
Olavin Rasti (43) | DQ | Mikko Höglund | (41:59) |