1 | 32 | Lauri Nenonen | 18:53 | | | SK Vuoksi |
2 | 8 | Luukas Valtonen | 18:56 | +3 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3 | 40 | Eeli Viholainen | 19:05 | +12 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
4 | 20 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 19:22 | +29 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
5 | 81 | Niko Lehtinen | 19:25 | +32 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
6 | 11 | Vitaliy Chban | 19:33 | +40 | | Northern Wind |
7 | 7 | Anssi Vesanto | 19:35 | +42 | | Espoon Suunta |
8 | 29 | Juho Salminen | 19:37 | +44 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
9 | 104 | Tuukka Senttula | 19:39 | +46 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
10 | 39 | Leif Ena | 19:43 | +50 | | Isot Hipot |
11 | 116 | Topi Raitanen | 19:48 | +55 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
12 | 12 | Ville Säteri | 19:50 | +57 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
13 | 59 | Jarkko Hänninen | 19:53 | +1:00 | | Delta |
14 | 28 | Ahola Matias | 19:55 | +1:02 | | Navi |
15 | 4 | Santeri Sainio | 19:56 | +1:03 | | Kangasala SK |
16 | 152 | Marko Viitamäki | 19:57 | +1:04 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
17 | 41 | Tatu Leirimaa | 20:04 | +1:11 | | Rastivarsat |
18 | 110 | Tomi Närvä | 20:06 | +1:13 | | Suunta Jurva |
19 | 120 | Vili Virkki | 20:08 | +1:15 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
20 | 13 | Janne Holmijoki | 20:25 | +1:32 | | Paimion Rasti |
21 | 78 | Aleksi Karppinen | 20:31 | +1:38 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
22 | 44 | Janne Kukkonen | 20:43 | +1:50 | | Rasti-Pielinen Y |
23 | 50 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 20:45 | +1:52 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
24 | 33 | Matias Lund | 20:50 | +1:57 | | IF Femman |
25 | 93 | Niclas Portin | 20:53 | +2:00 | | IF Minken |
26 | 5 | Elias Kuukka | 21:01 | +2:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
27 | 153 | Janne Heikkilä | 21:08 | +2:15 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 |
28 | 21 | Toni Mäntylä | 21:08 | +2:15 | | Lynx |
29 | 45 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 21:09 | +2:16 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
30 | 23 | Konsta Vanhanen | 21:10 | +2:17 | | SK Pohjantähti |
31 | 49 | Niko Nissinen | 21:10 | +2:17 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
32 | 1 | Antti Rousku | 21:12 | +2:19 | | MS Parma |
33 | 26 | Samuli Mäkipää | 21:15 | +2:22 | | Ulvilan Ura |
34 | 38 | Tuomas Vesala | 21:22 | +2:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
35 | 47 | Antti Aaltonen | 21:23 | +2:30 | | MS Parma 2 |
36 | 69 | Eetu Savolainen | 21:24 | +2:31 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
37 | 22 | Juho Korhonen | 21:25 | +2:32 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
38 | 27 | Juho Nissi | 21:25 | +2:32 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
39 | 58 | Oskari Valkamo | 21:27 | +2:34 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
40 | 55 | Pauli Viberg | 21:33 | +2:40 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
41 | 73 | Jussi Töyrylä | 21:37 | +2:44 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
42 | 46 | Lassi Tanskanen | 21:39 | +2:46 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
43 | 15 | Karo Saarinen | 21:50 | +2:57 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
44 | 14 | Anton Kuukka | 21:51 | +2:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
45 | 35 | Lassi Aaltonen | 21:55 | +3:02 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
46 | 65 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 22:25 | +3:32 | | OK Botnia |
47 | 149 | Joona Joensuu | 22:30 | +3:37 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
48 | 102 | Samuli Turunen | 22:34 | +3:41 | | Iisalmen Visa |
49 | 34 | Lauri Roininen | 22:34 | +3:41 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
50 | 30 | Aku Lilja | 22:36 | +3:43 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
51 | 169 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 22:38 | +3:45 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
52 | 61 | Pekka Mattila | 22:45 | +3:52 | | Delta 2 |
53 | 10 | Toni Vuorinen | 22:47 | +3:54 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
54 | 18 | Antti Virtanen | 22:47 | +3:54 | | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y |
55 | 43 | Markus Sippo | 22:47 | +3:54 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
56 | 25 | Atte Lahtinen | 22:49 | +3:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
57 | 6 | Samuli Koskinen | 22:50 | +3:57 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
58 | 157 | Heikki Ravaska | 22:54 | +4:01 | | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y |
59 | 101 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 23:01 | +4:08 | | Rastikarhut |
60 | 31 | Meri Maijala | 23:03 | +4:10 | | Lapin Veikot |
61 | 80 | Elisa Mäkinen | 23:03 | +4:10 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
62 | 2 | Henri Annila | 23:06 | +4:13 | | Koo-Vee |
63 | 85 | Victoria Höstman | 23:08 | +4:15 | | Malax IF |
64 | 124 | Jesse Ihalainen | 23:16 | +4:23 | | Navi 2 |
65 | 36 | Kalle Elisson | 23:17 | +4:24 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
66 | 53 | Juha Martikainen | 23:19 | +4:26 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
67 | 146 | Katri Lylynperä | 23:26 | +4:33 | | Suunta-Sepot |
68 | 151 | Niko Kauria | 23:26 | +4:33 | | Navi 4 |
69 | 126 | Anders Blomster | 23:28 | +4:35 | | OK77 2 |
70 | 3 | Marika Suominen | 23:31 | +4:38 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
71 | 127 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 23:33 | +4:40 | | Navi 3 |
72 | 115 | Pontus Knipström | 23:33 | +4:40 | | IF Femman 2 |
73 | 123 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 23:34 | +4:41 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 |
74 | 112 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 23:42 | +4:49 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
75 | 9 | Nikita Stepanov | 23:45 | +4:52 | | Nord West |
76 | 167 | Pekka Virkkula | 23:46 | +4:53 | | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 |
77 | 122 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 23:56 | +5:03 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 |
78 | 168 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 23:58 | +5:05 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 |
79 | 24 | Albert Grönqvist | 24:13 | +5:20 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
80 | 16 | Emil Lönnström | 24:20 | +5:27 | | OK Orient |
81 | 158 | Henri Friari | 24:32 | +5:39 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
82 | 82 | Matti Linna | 24:37 | +5:44 | | Oulaisten Huima |
83 | 19 | Ilari Leppimäki | 24:38 | +5:45 | | Hiisirasti |
84 | 37 | Paavo Rantala | 24:51 | +5:58 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
85 | 111 | Aki Ajalin | 25:22 | +6:29 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
86 | 84 | Mirka Suutari | 25:31 | +6:38 | | Sippurasti |
87 | 108 | Daniel Davidson | 25:32 | +6:39 | | Solf IK Y 2 |
88 | 66 | Jussi Uitto | 25:33 | +6:40 | | Rasti-Jussit |
89 | 96 | Tapio Iivari | 25:39 | +6:46 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
90 | 88 | Lina Boholm | 25:41 | +6:48 | | IK Kronan |
91 | 67 | Henri Mattila | 25:43 | +6:50 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
92 | 133 | Mikael Niemi | 25:45 | +6:52 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
93 | 72 | Eero Kuusela | 25:48 | +6:55 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
94 | 141 | Jonathan Åman | 25:50 | +6:57 | | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 |
95 | 62 | Jaki Verhonen | 25:51 | +6:58 | | Rasti-Lukko |
96 | 77 | Nina Gunell | 25:56 | +7:03 | | IK Falken |
97 | 79 | Aino Vuopio | 25:58 | +7:05 | | Pellon Ponsi |
98 | 114 | Niilo Keski-Lusa | 26:01 | +7:08 | | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 |
99 | 130 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 26:01 | +7:08 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
100 | 90 | Aaro Lampinen | 26:03 | +7:10 | | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 |
101 | 156 | Magnus Ingo | 26:05 | +7:12 | | IF Femman 4 |
102 | 17 | Timo Kortelainen | 26:10 | +7:17 | | Kalevan Rasti |
103 | 68 | Eero Markkila | 26:15 | +7:22 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
104 | 52 | Johanna von Frenckell | 26:16 | +7:23 | | OK Raseborg |
105 | 100 | Oscar Lindholm | 26:26 | +7:33 | | OK77 |
106 | 140 | Ari Anttonen | 26:27 | +7:34 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
107 | 139 | Markus Pajarre | 26:29 | +7:36 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
108 | 119 | Emma Piitulainen | 26:40 | +7:47 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
109 | 94 | Paavo Penttinen | 26:41 | +7:48 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
110 | 143 | Taneli Valtanen | 26:45 | +7:52 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
111 | 162 | Petja Pöyhönen | 26:48 | +7:55 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
112 | 51 | Sami Välimaa | 26:51 | +7:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
113 | 137 | Simon Lind | 26:51 | +7:58 | | IF Femman 3 |
114 | 64 | Erno Korsimo | 26:55 | +8:02 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
115 | 109 | Tuomas Kattelus | 26:56 | +8:03 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
116 | 48 | Janne Heikkinen | 27:05 | +8:12 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
117 | 106 | Janne Rohula | 27:26 | +8:33 | | Delta 3 |
118 | 129 | Kare Visuri | 27:29 | +8:36 | | OK77 3 |
119 | 75 | Alli Aarnio | 27:34 | +8:41 | | MS Parma 3 |
120 | 144 | Hannele Tenhonen | 27:42 | +8:49 | | Rastikarhut Y 2 |
121 | 63 | Mikko Siren | 27:44 | +8:51 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
122 | 83 | Ville Heikkilä | 27:46 | +8:53 | | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y |
123 | 171 | Pyry Pihlavisto | 27:54 | +9:01 | | Suunnistajapankki 2 |
124 | 71 | Sofia Penger | 27:56 | +9:03 | | Pargas IF |
125 | 163 | Tuomo Niskanen | 27:57 | +9:04 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
126 | 131 | Maija Huotari | 28:05 | +9:12 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
127 | 118 | Julianna Hänti | 28:10 | +9:17 | | MS Parma 5 |
128 | 107 | Maija-Liisa Laitila | 28:11 | +9:18 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
129 | 132 | Taavi Korja | 28:39 | +9:46 | | Delta 4 |
130 | 136 | Ville Nissinen | 28:44 | +9:51 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
131 | 142 | Pinja Toivanen | 28:44 | +9:51 | | Rasti-Nokia |
132 | 92 | Oskari Ålgars | 28:50 | +9:57 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
133 | 54 | Väinö Lintula | 28:56 | +10:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
134 | 147 | Riina Paija | 28:58 | +10:05 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
135 | 113 | Ilkka Koivu | 29:00 | +10:07 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
136 | 128 | Mikael Sippo | 29:02 | +10:09 | | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 |
137 | 60 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 29:03 | +10:10 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
138 | 56 | Mathias Westerlund | 29:04 | +10:11 | | Närpes OK |
139 | 103 | Iina Kaitola | 29:18 | +10:25 | | Rastiketut |
140 | 161 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 29:21 | +10:28 | | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y |
141 | 125 | Heini Nurmela | 29:35 | +10:42 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
142 | 164 | Pia Luomajärvi | 29:46 | +10:53 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
143 | 99 | Viktor Lönnqvist | 30:17 | +11:24 | | IF Brahe |
144 | 166 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 30:34 | +11:41 | | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y |
145 | 57 | Katja Heinjoki | 30:42 | +11:49 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
146 | 86 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 31:09 | +12:16 | | Ylivieskan Kuula Y |
147 | 98 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 31:22 | +12:29 | | Perhon Kiri |
148 | 76 | Taneli Laine | 31:28 | +12:35 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
149 | 117 | Jarkko Siren | 31:47 | +12:54 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
150 | 135 | Katariina Näsi | 32:13 | +13:20 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
151 | 97 | Liisa Lahti | 32:16 | +13:23 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
152 | 95 | Oskari Kuusisto | 32:51 | +13:58 | | MS Parma 4 |
153 | 160 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 33:04 | +14:11 | | Savon Suunta |
154 | 150 | Bea Karling | 33:05 | +14:12 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
155 | 155 | Lassi Hirvonen | 35:45 | +16:52 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
156 | 74 | Ida-Maria Sola | 38:29 | +19:36 | | OK Orient 2 |
157 | 134 | Netta Rajamäki | 39:03 | +20:10 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
158 | 70 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 39:32 | +20:39 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
159 | 145 | Jaakko Jutila | 39:46 | +20:53 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
160 | 159 | Sami Vesamäki | 40:19 | +21:26 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
161 | 91 | Sanna Huhtinen | 43:20 | +24:27 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
162 | 170 | Heikki Vuopio | 47:12 | +28:19 | | Suunnistajapankki |
163 | 400 | Sillanpää Rainer | 52:14 | +33:21 | | Osuusisännät |
| 42 | Caj Snickars | DQ | | | Solf IK |
| 87 | Santeri Aikio | DQ | | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
| 89 | Severi Valkamo | DQ | | | Koo-Vee - IK Kronan Y 4 |
| 105 | Reigo Teervalt | DQ | | | RasTiimi |
| 121 | Joakim Lintula | DQ | | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - Orien Y 3 |
| 138 | Tapani Vuorenpää | DQ | | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
| 148 | Laura Mänkärlä | DQ | | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 |
| 154 | Henrik Vuornos | DQ | | | Espoon Suunta - Pargas IF Y 3 |