1 | Kangasala SK (4) | 39:11 | Kristian Kannus | 19:15 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +4 | Panu Kangas | 20:19 | ||
3 | Delta (59) | +7 | Otto Loukkalahti | 19:25 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (40) | +20 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 20:26 | ||
5 | SK Vuoksi (32) | +34 | Lauri Similä | 20:52 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (104) | +36 | Misa Tuomala | 20:08 | ||
7 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +2:27 | Juuso Tupitsa | 21:48 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +2:32 | Pauli Huusari | 20:58 | ||
9 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116) | +3:04 | Olli Malinen | 22:27 | ||
10 | Lynx (21) | +3:27 | Jermu Kujanpää | 21:30 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +3:28 | Heikki Virekunnas | 21:38 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +3:34 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 20:54 | ||
13 | Valkeakosken Haka (29) | +3:38 | Juha Korpio | 23:12 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +3:39 | Niko Hakulinen | 21:41 | ||
15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69) | +4:04 | Markus Räsänen | 21:51 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (41) | +4:05 | Valtteri Rantala | 23:12 | ||
17 | IF Femman (33) | +4:08 | Christian Kronberg | 22:29 | ||
18 | Northern Wind (11) | +4:44 | Ilia Pakhomov | 24:22 | ||
19 | Asikkalan Raikas (81) | +4:59 | Kimi Lehtinen | 24:45 | ||
20 | MS Parma (1) | +5:36 | Tuomo Stenberg | 23:35 | ||
21 | Navi (28) | +5:46 | Eetu Nykänen | 25:02 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +5:50 | Olli Huhtinen | 22:11 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +5:53 | Aapo Aaltio | 21:33 | ||
24 | Keuruun Kisailijat (53) | +5:58 | Mikael Niemelä | 21:50 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta 2 (10) | +6:06 | Samuli Hurme | 22:30 | ||
26 | Ulvilan Ura (26) | +6:07 | Ville Holmberg | 24:03 | ||
27 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +6:12 | Simo Hasu | 23:58 | ||
28 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (35) | +6:13 | Joonas Niinimäki | 23:29 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (15) | +6:15 | Timo Moisander | 23:36 | ||
30 | Delta 2 (61) | +6:20 | Marcus Niin | 22:46 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (20) | +6:27 | Emilia Mänttäri | 26:16 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25) | +6:30 | Pekka Lammi | 22:52 | ||
33 | Koo-Vee (2) | +6:40 | Antti Ojansivu | 22:45 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +6:41 | Jani Koskela | 24:27 | ||
35 | Kyrös-Rasti (30) | +6:43 | Eetu Nisula | 23:18 | ||
36 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +7:09 | Juho Latva | 26:14 | ||
37 | Kangasniemen Kalske (43) | +7:30 | Heikki Kohvakka | 23:54 | ||
38 | Navi 2 (124) | +7:40 | Joonas Ahola | 23:35 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +7:42 | Akseli Leino | 24:19 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +7:42 | Juho Dahl | 25:30 | ||
41 | Domnarvets GoIF (36) | +7:43 | Emil Andersson | 23:37 | ||
42 | Laitasaaren Veto (78) | +7:55 | Essi Lotvonen | 26:35 | ||
43 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (80) | +7:56 | Jussi Manninen | 24:04 | ||
44 | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167) | +7:57 | Lauri Gummerus | 23:22 | ||
45 | Rasti-Pielinen Y (44) | +7:58 | Jukka Väyrynen | 26:26 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120) | +8:03 | Henrik Villanen | 27:06 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +8:04 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 21:05 | ||
48 | Nord West (9) | +8:14 | Yuriy Laptev | 23:40 | ||
49 | OK Botnia (65) | +9:56 | Mathias Wentjärvi | 26:42 | ||
50 | Rastikarhut (101) | +10:02 | Hermanni Willman | 26:12 | ||
51 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +10:13 | Matias Lahtela | 26:54 | ||
52 | SK Vuoksi 2 (158) | +10:14 | Masa Juutilainen | 24:53 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (49) | +10:16 | Henri Rutanen | 28:17 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +10:17 | Ville Parkkinen | 28:18 | ||
55 | Rasti-Lukko (62) | +10:20 | Jani Laurila | 23:40 | ||
56 | Sippurasti (84) | +10:36 | Oskari Nyman | 24:16 | ||
57 | Isot Hipot (39) | +10:38 | Hannu Kottonen | 30:06 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (38) | +10:43 | Niko Viljanen | 28:32 | ||
59 | Navi 4 (151) | +10:47 | Santtu Virjula | 26:32 | ||
60 | Koo-Vee 2 (58) | +11:00 | Tuomas Taubert | 28:44 | ||
61 | Iisalmen Visa (102) | +11:01 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 27:38 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 3 (46) | +11:06 | Eevert Toivonen | 28:38 | ||
63 | Malax IF (85) | +11:17 | Jan Grines | 27:20 | ||
64 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +11:21 | Tero Kaksonen | 30:35 | ||
65 | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +11:32 | Anni Väyrynen | 29:06 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +12:25 | Pyry Viberg | 30:03 | ||
67 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122) | +12:25 | Sami Kattilakoski | 27:40 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka (68) | +13:05 | Suvi Heittola | 26:01 | ||
69 | Suomusjärven Sisu (111) | +13:06 | Toni Anttila | 26:55 | ||
70 | IK Falken (77) | +13:06 | Joacim Harald | 26:21 | ||
71 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (72) | +13:14 | Tuija Kuusela | 26:37 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +13:22 | Sampo Pasanen | 27:00 | ||
73 | OK Orient (16) | +13:28 | Anders Wiksten | 28:19 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +13:29 | Lassi Heikkinen | 25:35 | ||
75 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (67) | +13:31 | Helena Hakala | 26:59 | ||
76 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90) | +13:32 | Atso Salopelto | 26:40 | ||
77 | OK77 (100) | +13:33 | Alexander Blomqvist | 26:18 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti (19) | +13:34 | Riku Juhala | 28:07 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (126) | +13:37 | Ville Pasanen | 29:20 | ||
80 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +13:45 | Andr Nygård | 29:23 | ||
81 | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83) | +14:04 | Jere Kommio | 25:29 | ||
82 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (107) | +14:05 | Ville Melender | 25:05 | ||
83 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (130) | +14:09 | Markus Pajari | 27:19 | ||
84 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (24) | +14:11 | Vili Väänänen | 29:09 | ||
85 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (140) | +14:11 | Matti Mörsky | 26:55 | ||
86 | IF Femman 3 (137) | +14:12 | Joakim Hakala | 26:32 | ||
87 | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18) | +14:28 | Janne Lousio | 30:52 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168) | +14:31 | Jaakko Koivumäki | 29:44 | ||
89 | Navi 3 (127) | +14:37 | Vili Valjakka | 30:15 | ||
90 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (37) | +14:45 | Ruska Saarela | 29:05 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153) | +16:04 | jiri-pekka rissanen | 34:07 | ||
92 | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114) | +16:08 | Jonna Kulmala | 29:18 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (133) | +16:10 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 29:36 | ||
94 | Koo-Vee 3 (139) | +16:10 | Petteri Toivanen | 28:52 | ||
95 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (162) | +16:11 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 28:34 | ||
96 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +16:12 | Annina Kössi | 28:27 | ||
97 | IK Kronan (88) | +17:06 | Alexandra Strandvall | 30:36 | ||
98 | Pellon Ponsi (79) | +17:07 | Jere Pantsar | 30:20 | ||
99 | Oulaisten Huima (82) | +17:09 | Salla Jaakkonen | 31:43 | ||
100 | Delta 3 (106) | +17:17 | Eemeli Suominen | 29:02 | ||
101 | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141) | +17:20 | Tommi Rantala | 30:41 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +17:31 | Laura Laakkonen | 29:51 | ||
103 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y (157) | +17:45 | Riina Madetoja | 34:02 | ||
104 | IF Minken (93) | +18:48 | Wilhelm Harald | 37:06 | ||
105 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (112) | +19:00 | Viivi Onninen | 34:29 | ||
106 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (96) | +19:03 | Emma Rinta | 32:35 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +19:55 | Salla Vahvelainen | 30:10 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (63) | +19:58 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 31:25 | ||
109 | Saarijärven Pullistus (92) | +20:02 | Sakari Ålgars | 30:23 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (75) | +20:14 | Jemina Martelius | 31:51 | ||
111 | Delta 4 (132) | +20:21 | Waltteri Hyvönen | 30:53 | ||
112 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (147) | +21:29 | Eero Jalli | 31:42 | ||
113 | IF Brahe (99) | +21:56 | Linnea Boström | 30:50 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123) | +22:11 | Arttu Kaakinen | 37:48 | ||
115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (163) | +22:15 | Iida Nummela | 33:29 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (125) | +22:51 | Timi Jaarinen | 32:27 | ||
117 | Lapin Veikot (31) | +22:55 | Martta Onnela | 39:03 | ||
118 | Pargas IF (71) | +23:13 | Jonas Ramstedt | 34:28 | ||
119 | Närpes OK (56) | +23:22 | Ken Erikson | 33:29 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164) | +23:28 | Henri Kangasniemi | 32:53 | ||
121 | OK Raseborg (52) | +23:29 | Axel Hällfors | 36:24 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +24:13 | Petteri Munkki | 36:29 | ||
123 | Solf IK Y 2 (108) | +24:25 | Johannes Hyvönen | 38:04 | ||
124 | Rasti-Nokia (142) | +24:32 | Minttu Toivanen | 34:59 | ||
125 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +24:32 | Ville Jokela | 40:17 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94) | +24:34 | Arimo Lemettinen | 37:04 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 4 (97) | +24:44 | Essi Jalanto | 31:39 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat 2 (155) | +24:48 | Henri Munukka | 28:14 | ||
129 | Rastiketut (103) | +24:57 | Tanja Mäntylä | 34:50 | ||
130 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +25:00 | Rasmus Salo | 35:08 | ||
131 | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166) | +25:09 | Jukka Manninen | 33:46 | ||
132 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (169) | +25:10 | Essi Uusipaasto | 41:43 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +25:30 | Janita Ojala | 35:41 | ||
134 | MS Parma 5 (118) | +25:52 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 36:53 | ||
135 | OK77 3 (129) | +27:18 | Hällström Fabian af | 39:00 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (57) | +28:11 | Minna Närhi | 36:40 | ||
137 | Perhon Kiri (98) | +28:38 | Joonatan Kivelä | 36:27 | ||
138 | MS Parma 4 (95) | +28:46 | Emilia Salonen | 35:06 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161) | +29:00 | Lauri Junkkari | 38:50 | ||
140 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (144) | +29:05 | Anne Ylikylä | 40:34 | ||
141 | OK Orient 2 (74) | +31:08 | Joanna Lönn | 31:50 | ||
142 | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128) | +31:58 | Eino Heinonen | 42:07 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (119) | +31:59 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 44:30 | ||
144 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (136) | +32:29 | Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen | 42:56 | ||
145 | Osuusisännät (400) | +37:29 | Höstman Stefan | 24:26 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (145) | +38:08 | Jutta Jussila | 37:33 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 5 (134) | +38:49 | Vilma Annala | 38:57 | ||
148 | Pihkaniskat 2 (150) | +38:59 | Samuli Saukkonen | 45:05 | ||
149 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (135) | +38:59 | Joni Niissinen | 45:57 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (131) | +39:12 | Juho Kivelä | 50:18 | ||
151 | Ylivieskan Kuula Y (86) | +41:27 | Peetu Jumeri | 49:29 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat 3 (159) | +42:13 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 41:05 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 2 (143) | +42:48 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 55:14 | ||
154 | IF Femman 4 (156) | +43:48 | Tobias Nygård | 56:54 | ||
155 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (76) | +48:11 | Valtteri Halonen | 55:54 | ||
156 | Suunnistajapankki (170) | +50:25 | Matti Suutari | 42:24 | ||
157 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70) | +54:15 | Venla Väänänen | 53:54 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (91) | +58:13 | Venla Kinnala | 54:04 | ||
159 | Savon Suunta (160) | +1:00:53 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:07:00 | ||
Espoon Suunta (7) | DQ | Aleksi Simola | (25:24) | |||
Paimion Rasti (13) | DQ | Jere Sipponen | (23:43) | |||
Solf IK (42) | DQ | Evelina Holmback | (41:26) | |||
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (117) | DQ | Sanna Lilja | (32:41) |