1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | 2:09:24 | Lotta Karhola | 32:20 | ||
2 | Koo-Vee (2) | +5:31 | Miina Kanko | 32:02 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +8:49 | Milla Mattila | 37:30 | ||
4 | Lynx (21) | +9:33 | Annika Kottonen | 32:42 | ||
5 | IF Femman (33) | +9:34 | Julia Björkstrand | 34:17 | ||
6 | Nord West (9) | +9:40 | Yulia Izotova | 32:23 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (38) | +9:54 | Essi Varjonen | 33:00 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +9:56 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 33:06 | ||
9 | Northern Wind (11) | +10:01 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 33:06 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +10:03 | Sonja Kyrölä | 36:01 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +10:52 | Tuulia Viberg | 31:53 | ||
12 | Rasti-Lukko (62) | +11:04 | Emilia Teini | 32:18 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +11:05 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 36:09 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (4) | +11:12 | Niina Papinsaari | 32:31 | ||
15 | Ulvilan Ura (26) | +11:31 | Mira Kaskinen | 32:46 | ||
16 | Navi (28) | +11:50 | Jenna Pajunen | 35:08 | ||
17 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +12:24 | Laura Juga | 35:38 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +12:41 | Sanna Kauppila | 35:32 | ||
19 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (20) | +16:04 | Miitu Korhonen | 39:12 | ||
20 | Keuruun Kisailijat (53) | +17:00 | Sari Anttonen | 28:57 | ||
21 | Delta (59) | +17:06 | Sonja Liukkonen | 32:09 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +17:10 | Ilona Lehtinen | 36:15 | ||
23 | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18) | +17:13 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 30:34 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (40) | +19:36 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 32:49 | ||
25 | OK Orient (16) | +21:07 | Charlotta Linnaila | 34:30 | ||
26 | OK77 (100) | +21:08 | Ina Westerlund | 33:58 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +21:57 | Tiia Miettinen | 35:26 | ||
28 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (80) | +22:18 | Anna Sinisalo | 43:40 | ||
29 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (67) | +23:09 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 30:08 | ||
30 | Koo-Vee 2 (58) | +24:04 | Natalia Kanko | 33:12 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (29) | +24:13 | Susanna Laakkonen | 32:53 | ||
32 | Isot Hipot (39) | +24:39 | Riikka Eerola | 35:51 | ||
33 | Rastikarhut (101) | +25:00 | Laura Jakobsson | 33:51 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (36) | +25:16 | Frida Emanuelsson | 34:22 | ||
35 | Delta 2 (61) | +25:42 | Emilia Puputti | 37:59 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +26:25 | Emmi Hasu | 40:07 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +26:26 | Liisa Parviainen | 35:03 | ||
38 | Kyrös-Rasti (30) | +26:32 | Emmi Nisula | 35:39 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 3 (46) | +26:36 | Iiris Saarenpää | 35:37 | ||
40 | Rastivarsat (41) | +26:39 | Siiri Lepola | 35:14 | ||
41 | Koo-Vee 3 (139) | +26:40 | Vilma Multisilta | 35:40 | ||
42 | Kangasniemen Kalske (43) | +26:46 | Outi Valkonen | 35:21 | ||
43 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +26:51 | Heli Makkonen | 39:13 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +29:21 | Sanni Kivelä | 35:25 | ||
45 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116) | +29:47 | Jannina Gustafsson | 34:19 | ||
46 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (130) | +29:50 | Tiia Kunelius | 36:25 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (49) | +29:53 | Saana Rahko | 33:03 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (24) | +30:00 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 35:01 | ||
49 | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +30:01 | Inka Komonen | 36:32 | ||
50 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120) | +30:01 | Sanna Sairanen | 42:23 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +30:11 | Elli Kosola | 37:35 | ||
52 | Asikkalan Raikas (81) | +30:14 | Mona Lindroth | 43:29 | ||
53 | Laitasaaren Veto (78) | +30:20 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 35:06 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (68) | +30:24 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 37:01 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25) | +30:41 | Katja Lahtinen | 37:47 | ||
56 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (72) | +30:58 | Anna Alppi | 38:00 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 2 (15) | +32:54 | Aino Ojanen | 42:03 | ||
58 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (37) | +32:55 | Aino Kattilakoski | 42:10 | ||
59 | Navi 2 (124) | +33:15 | Milka Viita | 45:24 | ||
60 | Sippurasti (84) | +34:35 | Carita Espo | 40:03 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +36:07 | Kristiina Lampinen | 39:09 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (71) | +36:08 | Frida Lönnberg | 30:24 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114) | +36:14 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 33:30 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +39:19 | Marianne Kattelus | 40:29 | ||
65 | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83) | +39:50 | Tuija Laine | 46:35 | ||
66 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +41:14 | Elin Nylund | 40:21 | ||
67 | Lapin Veikot (31) | +41:38 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 40:53 | ||
68 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69) | +42:05 | Riikka Keurulainen | 34:32 | ||
69 | SK Vuoksi 2 (158) | +42:27 | Maiju Lonka | 44:33 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +42:27 | Essi Sundström | 43:27 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 2 (10) | +43:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 50:08 | ||
72 | Navi 4 (151) | +43:29 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 49:16 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (104) | +43:55 | Elina Hautakoski | 49:15 | ||
74 | IK Kronan (88) | +44:07 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 32:00 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +44:09 | Jenni Hakulinen | 38:28 | ||
76 | OK Raseborg (52) | +44:21 | Susanna Forsell | 38:35 | ||
77 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90) | +44:27 | Anastasia Pesegova | 43:46 | ||
78 | Oulaisten Huima (82) | +44:55 | Anni Huuha | 37:26 | ||
79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153) | +45:06 | Milla Saarimäki | 36:07 | ||
80 | IK Falken (77) | +45:40 | Alexandra Källman | 46:25 | ||
81 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (140) | +46:05 | Sonja Mörsky | 30:39 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 4 (97) | +46:44 | Katariina Kannus | 39:56 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (106) | +46:44 | Kerstin Uibopin | 37:19 | ||
84 | Suomusjärven Sisu (111) | +47:38 | Riikka Ajalin | 41:55 | ||
85 | OK Orient 2 (74) | +47:39 | Vilma Lamminpää | 32:04 | ||
86 | Hiisirasti (19) | +50:51 | Jenni Juhala | 48:00 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (125) | +51:08 | Kaisa Kauppila | 43:42 | ||
88 | Iisalmen Visa (102) | +51:21 | Terhi Heiskanen | 52:19 | ||
89 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +51:25 | Iina Turpeinen | 51:10 | ||
90 | Rasti-Nokia (142) | +53:38 | Kati Kuusinen | 41:48 | ||
91 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (162) | +54:26 | Silja Jokinen | 46:58 | ||
92 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (112) | +54:29 | Lotta Onninen | 47:05 | ||
93 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +54:44 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 55:20 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +54:48 | Sanna Helin | 47:26 | ||
95 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +58:50 | Elli Peltomäki | 33:41 | ||
96 | Osuusisännät (400) | +59:14 | Hämäläinen Ville | 38:21 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (75) | +59:37 | Laura Juntunen | 39:36 | ||
98 | Rasti-Pielinen Y (44) | +59:39 | Marjut Turunen | 39:35 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123) | +59:47 | Emmi Haavisto | 41:13 | ||
100 | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166) | +59:59 | Tiia Ylikangas | 40:40 | ||
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122) | +1:00:13 | Raisa Virkkala | 52:55 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (57) | +1:00:52 | Laura Janhunen | 38:38 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (63) | +1:01:00 | Tuulia Hörkkö | 54:37 | ||
104 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:01:22 | Julia Saarimäki | 52:26 | ||
105 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (96) | +1:04:42 | Miia Saari | 39:03 | ||
106 | MS Parma 4 (95) | +1:05:19 | Sarianna Hänti | 40:18 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (119) | +1:05:48 | Niina Koistinen | 39:58 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (133) | +1:05:52 | Heidi Mattila | 50:15 | ||
109 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:07:49 | Hanna Wiklund | 52:16 | ||
110 | IF Brahe (99) | +1:08:05 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 41:24 | ||
111 | Rastiketut (103) | +1:08:13 | Kirsi Rantoja | 42:40 | ||
112 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (107) | +1:08:16 | Anniina Ojanperä | 43:33 | ||
113 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +1:11:50 | Jenny Sariluoto | 39:30 | ||
114 | OK77 3 (129) | +1:12:24 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 42:18 | ||
115 | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141) | +1:14:31 | Hanna Grannabba | 48:50 | ||
116 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (147) | +1:16:09 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 42:44 | ||
117 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (136) | +1:18:20 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:01:17 | ||
118 | Närpes OK (56) | +1:20:33 | Sofia Sund | 42:22 | ||
119 | Delta 4 (132) | +1:21:05 | Emmi Forsman | 49:15 | ||
120 | Malax IF (85) | +1:21:17 | Jenny Brokvist | 1:09:29 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161) | +1:22:09 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 41:31 | ||
122 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y (157) | +1:22:42 | Laura Vierimaa | 51:20 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (131) | +1:23:49 | Laura Jortama | 38:47 | ||
124 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (144) | +1:24:09 | Sanna Ylikylä | 42:17 | ||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164) | +1:24:16 | Ella Turunen | 42:32 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168) | +1:26:31 | Maria Rytioja | 43:32 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94) | +1:26:54 | Henni Elonen | 55:43 | ||
128 | Pellon Ponsi (79) | +1:30:46 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 56:07 | ||
129 | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128) | +1:34:03 | Tiina Laitinen | 44:02 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70) | +1:34:12 | Tarja Krum | 43:32 | ||
131 | Ylivieskan Kuula Y (86) | +1:34:16 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 36:27 | ||
132 | MS Parma 5 (118) | +1:37:35 | Mirella Jaakkola | 54:34 | ||
133 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (135) | +1:39:20 | Salla Karjula | 1:02:06 | ||
134 | IF Minken (93) | +1:41:34 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:06:53 | ||
135 | Rastivarsat 3 (159) | +1:42:17 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 51:47 | ||
136 | Pihkaniskat 2 (150) | +1:45:39 | Julia Olin | 53:28 | ||
137 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (163) | +1:47:51 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 57:34 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (76) | +1:47:51 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 57:08 | ||
139 | Solf IK Y 2 (108) | +1:48:42 | Viktoria Granholm | 1:03:45 | ||
140 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (169) | +1:52:33 | Sonja Joensuu | 1:10:43 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (145) | +1:52:55 | Minttu Paunu | 1:13:47 | ||
142 | Saarijärven Pullistus (92) | +1:57:31 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:15:54 | ||
143 | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167) | +2:02:07 | Henna Saukonoja | 1:11:30 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (91) | +2:04:46 | Taija Hintukainen | 48:02 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (143) | +2:35:27 | Katja Keränen | 1:09:53 | ||
146 | Savon Suunta (160) | +2:36:36 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 47:07 | ||
147 | IF Femman 4 (156) | +3:18:36 | Jenny Södergård | 1:13:16 | ||
Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | DQ | Sanna Minkkinen | (39:07) | |||
OK77 2 (126) | DQ | Jenny Blomqvist | (41:13) |