1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | 1:59:39 | Lotta Karhola | 22:35 | ||
2 | Koo-Vee (2) | +5:16 | Miina Kanko | 22:02 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +6:25 | Milla Mattila | 25:21 | ||
4 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +8:10 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 21:35 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +8:13 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 23:32 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +8:15 | Sonja Kyrölä | 24:28 | ||
7 | Lynx (21) | +8:18 | Annika Kottonen | 21:42 | ||
8 | Navi (28) | +9:36 | Jenna Pajunen | 23:09 | ||
9 | Nord West (9) | +9:47 | Yulia Izotova | 22:45 | ||
10 | Northern Wind (11) | +9:48 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 23:08 | ||
11 | IF Femman (33) | +9:51 | Julia Björkstrand | 24:49 | ||
12 | Lapuan Virkiä (38) | +9:57 | Essi Varjonen | 23:18 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (4) | +10:49 | Niina Papinsaari | 22:23 | ||
14 | Rasti-Lukko (62) | +11:19 | Emilia Teini | 22:48 | ||
15 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +11:32 | Laura Juga | 25:01 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +11:41 | Tuulia Viberg | 22:57 | ||
17 | Ulvilan Ura (26) | +12:50 | Mira Kaskinen | 24:20 | ||
18 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (20) | +12:57 | Miitu Korhonen | 26:20 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +13:00 | Sanna Kauppila | 26:06 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +16:07 | Ilona Lehtinen | 25:27 | ||
21 | Delta (59) | +17:55 | Sonja Liukkonen | 23:13 | ||
22 | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18) | +17:57 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 21:33 | ||
23 | Keuruun Kisailijat (53) | +18:07 | Sari Anttonen | 20:19 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (40) | +18:25 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 21:53 | ||
25 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (80) | +20:33 | Anna Sinisalo | 32:10 | ||
26 | OK77 (100) | +20:36 | Ina Westerlund | 23:41 | ||
27 | OK Orient (16) | +20:47 | Charlotta Linnaila | 24:25 | ||
28 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +21:14 | Tiia Miettinen | 24:58 | ||
29 | Isot Hipot (39) | +23:32 | Riikka Eerola | 24:59 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +23:43 | Emmi Hasu | 27:40 | ||
31 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (67) | +23:45 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 20:59 | ||
32 | Koo-Vee 2 (58) | +24:31 | Natalia Kanko | 23:54 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (29) | +24:33 | Susanna Laakkonen | 23:28 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (101) | +24:37 | Laura Jakobsson | 23:43 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF (36) | +25:23 | Frida Emanuelsson | 24:44 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (41) | +25:25 | Siiri Lepola | 24:15 | ||
37 | Delta 2 (61) | +25:27 | Emilia Puputti | 27:59 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 3 (46) | +25:28 | Iiris Saarenpää | 24:44 | ||
39 | Kangasniemen Kalske (43) | +25:32 | Outi Valkonen | 24:22 | ||
40 | Koo-Vee 3 (139) | +25:34 | Vilma Multisilta | 24:49 | ||
41 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +25:36 | Heli Makkonen | 28:13 | ||
42 | Kyrös-Rasti (30) | +25:46 | Emmi Nisula | 25:08 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +25:56 | Liisa Parviainen | 24:48 | ||
44 | Asikkalan Raikas (81) | +26:07 | Mona Lindroth | 29:37 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +28:27 | Sanni Kivelä | 24:46 | ||
46 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (130) | +28:31 | Tiia Kunelius | 25:21 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +28:42 | Elli Kosola | 26:21 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka (68) | +28:47 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 25:39 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120) | +28:50 | Sanna Sairanen | 31:27 | ||
50 | Navi 2 (124) | +29:01 | Milka Viita | 31:25 | ||
51 | Laitasaaren Veto (78) | +29:04 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 24:05 | ||
52 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116) | +29:08 | Jannina Gustafsson | 23:55 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (24) | +29:22 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 24:38 | ||
54 | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +29:24 | Inka Komonen | 26:10 | ||
55 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (72) | +29:35 | Anna Alppi | 26:52 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25) | +29:49 | Katja Lahtinen | 27:10 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (49) | +29:50 | Saana Rahko | 23:15 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 2 (15) | +31:22 | Aino Ojanen | 30:46 | ||
59 | Sippurasti (84) | +31:53 | Carita Espo | 27:36 | ||
60 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (37) | +31:55 | Aino Kattilakoski | 31:25 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +34:01 | Kristiina Lampinen | 27:18 | ||
62 | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83) | +34:09 | Tuija Laine | 31:09 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (71) | +36:40 | Frida Lönnberg | 21:11 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114) | +36:51 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 24:22 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +36:55 | Marianne Kattelus | 28:20 | ||
66 | Lapin Veikot (31) | +37:20 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 26:50 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 2 (10) | +37:27 | Laura Jakobsson | 34:32 | ||
68 | Navi 4 (151) | +37:49 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 33:51 | ||
69 | SK Vuoksi 2 (158) | +39:33 | Maiju Lonka | 31:54 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (104) | +39:50 | Elina Hautakoski | 35:25 | ||
71 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +40:16 | Elin Nylund | 29:38 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +41:51 | Essi Sundström | 33:06 | ||
73 | OK Raseborg (52) | +41:55 | Susanna Forsell | 26:24 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69) | +42:07 | Riikka Keurulainen | 24:49 | ||
75 | IK Falken (77) | +42:08 | Alexandra Källman | 33:08 | ||
76 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90) | +42:10 | Anastasia Pesegova | 31:44 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +43:46 | Jenni Hakulinen | 28:20 | ||
78 | IK Kronan (88) | +44:00 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 22:08 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 4 (97) | +44:08 | Katariina Kannus | 27:35 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153) | +44:09 | Milla Saarimäki | 25:25 | ||
81 | Oulaisten Huima (82) | +44:13 | Anni Huuha | 26:59 | ||
82 | Suomusjärven Sisu (111) | +44:49 | Riikka Ajalin | 29:21 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (106) | +45:33 | Kerstin Uibopin | 26:23 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (125) | +45:52 | Kaisa Kauppila | 28:41 | ||
85 | Hiisirasti (19) | +45:58 | Jenni Juhala | 33:22 | ||
86 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (140) | +46:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 21:42 | ||
87 | Iisalmen Visa (102) | +48:10 | Terhi Heiskanen | 39:23 | ||
88 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +48:12 | Iina Turpeinen | 38:12 | ||
89 | OK Orient 2 (74) | +48:14 | Vilma Lamminpää | 22:54 | ||
90 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +48:24 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 39:15 | ||
91 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (112) | +48:33 | Lotta Onninen | 31:24 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +48:40 | Sanna Helin | 31:33 | ||
93 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (162) | +48:42 | Silja Jokinen | 31:29 | ||
94 | Rasti-Nokia (142) | +51:32 | Kati Kuusinen | 29:57 | ||
95 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +56:10 | Julia Saarimäki | 37:29 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (63) | +56:14 | Tuulia Hörkkö | 40:06 | ||
97 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122) | +56:19 | Raisa Virkkala | 39:16 | ||
98 | Osuusisännät (400) | +57:12 | Hämäläinen Ville | 26:34 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (75) | +57:25 | Laura Juntunen | 27:39 | ||
100 | Rasti-Pielinen Y (44) | +57:30 | Marjut Turunen | 27:41 | ||
101 | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166) | +57:44 | Tiia Ylikangas | 28:40 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123) | +58:16 | Emmi Haavisto | 29:57 | ||
103 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +59:00 | Elli Peltomäki | 24:06 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (57) | +59:41 | Laura Janhunen | 27:42 | ||
105 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (133) | +1:00:30 | Heidi Mattila | 35:08 | ||
106 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:02:31 | Hanna Wiklund | 37:13 | ||
107 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (96) | +1:02:37 | Miia Saari | 27:13 | ||
108 | MS Parma 4 (95) | +1:03:53 | Sarianna Hänti | 29:07 | ||
109 | Rastiketut (103) | +1:03:57 | Kirsi Rantoja | 28:39 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (119) | +1:03:57 | Niina Koistinen | 28:22 | ||
111 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (107) | +1:04:03 | Anniina Ojanperä | 29:35 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (99) | +1:06:36 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 30:10 | ||
113 | OK77 3 (129) | +1:06:55 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 27:04 | ||
114 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (136) | +1:09:04 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 42:16 | ||
115 | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141) | +1:10:09 | Hanna Grannabba | 34:43 | ||
116 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +1:10:12 | Jenny Sariluoto | 28:07 | ||
117 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (147) | +1:11:59 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 28:49 | ||
118 | Delta 4 (132) | +1:14:09 | Emmi Forsman | 32:34 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94) | +1:15:53 | Henni Elonen | 34:57 | ||
120 | Malax IF (85) | +1:16:57 | Jenny Brokvist | 55:24 | ||
121 | Närpes OK (56) | +1:18:11 | Sofia Sund | 30:15 | ||
122 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y (157) | +1:19:25 | Laura Vierimaa | 38:18 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161) | +1:19:26 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 29:03 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (131) | +1:20:20 | Laura Jortama | 25:33 | ||
125 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (144) | +1:20:32 | Sanna Ylikylä | 28:55 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164) | +1:22:13 | Ella Turunen | 30:44 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168) | +1:23:22 | Maria Rytioja | 30:38 | ||
128 | Pellon Ponsi (79) | +1:25:26 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 41:02 | ||
129 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70) | +1:31:40 | Tarja Krum | 31:15 | ||
130 | MS Parma 5 (118) | +1:32:04 | Mirella Jaakkola | 39:18 | ||
131 | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128) | +1:32:06 | Tiina Laitinen | 32:20 | ||
132 | Ylivieskan Kuula Y (86) | +1:32:46 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 25:12 | ||
133 | IF Minken (93) | +1:33:21 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 48:55 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat 3 (159) | +1:36:34 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 36:19 | ||
135 | Pihkaniskat 2 (150) | +1:38:51 | Julia Olin | 36:55 | ||
136 | Solf IK Y 2 (108) | +1:40:24 | Viktoria Granholm | 45:42 | ||
137 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (76) | +1:41:35 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 41:07 | ||
138 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (169) | +1:41:46 | Sonja Joensuu | 50:11 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (145) | +1:42:49 | Minttu Paunu | 53:56 | ||
140 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (163) | +1:43:10 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 43:08 | ||
141 | Saarijärven Pullistus (92) | +1:51:22 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:00:00 | ||
142 | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167) | +1:58:30 | Henna Saukonoja | 58:08 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (91) | +1:59:01 | Taija Hintukainen | 32:32 | ||
144 | Savon Suunta (160) | +2:26:54 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 27:40 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (143) | +2:27:41 | Katja Keränen | 52:22 | ||
146 | IF Femman 4 (156) | +3:05:02 | Jenny Södergård | 49:57 |