1 | 34 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 13:44 | | | SK Pohjantähti |
2 | 9 | Annabella Tolonen | 14:06 | +22 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
3 | 85 | Essi Rantanen | 14:13 | +29 | | MS Parma 3 |
4 | 182 | Evgeniy Tsapin | 14:22 | +38 | | Juoksipankki 3 |
5 | 80 | Matilda Dammvik | 14:31 | +47 | | Stora Tuna OK |
6 | 17 | Outi Hasu | 14:33 | +49 | | OK Orient |
7 | 86 | Salla Pitkänen | 14:37 | +53 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 |
8 | 42 | Vilma Annala | 14:40 | +56 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
9 | 100 | Sara Ruokonen | 14:55 | +1:11 | | Lappeen Riento |
10 | 5 | Alexandra Enlund | 15:06 | +1:22 | | IF Femman |
11 | 164 | Venla Kinnala | 15:09 | +1:25 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
12 | 68 | Mona Juppo | 15:11 | +1:27 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
| 37 | Roosa Metsola | 15:11 | +1:27 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
14 | 157 | Sara Kurth | 15:16 | +1:32 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
15 | 32 | Essi Roininen | 15:17 | +1:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
16 | 7 | Nelli Rehn | 15:19 | +1:35 | | Lynx |
17 | 167 | Ida Kihlen | 15:21 | +1:37 | | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 |
18 | 3 | Iiris Taubert | 15:27 | +1:43 | | Koovee |
19 | 14 | Iita Pulkkinen | 15:29 | +1:45 | | Navi |
20 | 125 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 15:31 | +1:47 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
21 | 118 | Anri Pohjonen | 15:34 | +1:50 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
22 | 72 | Maria Pereverzina | 15:40 | +1:56 | | Kalinka |
23 | 105 | Saina Pöyhönen | 15:41 | +1:57 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
24 | 74 | Varvara Novikova | 15:43 | +1:59 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
25 | 24 | Anni Valtonen | 15:45 | +2:01 | | MS Parma |
26 | 22 | Veera Klemettinen | 15:50 | +2:06 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
27 | 104 | Hanna Fors | 15:52 | +2:08 | | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK |
28 | 2 | Helena Matilainen | 15:54 | +2:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
29 | 166 | Elina Immonen | 15:55 | +2:11 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
30 | 4 | Moona Lehtola | 15:58 | +2:14 | | Kangasala SK |
31 | 44 | Tatiana Krylova | 16:00 | +2:16 | | Northern Wind |
32 | 6 | Salla Pajula | 16:10 | +2:26 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
33 | 23 | Riikka Haltia | 16:19 | +2:35 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
34 | 8 | Jasmiina Rantala | 16:30 | +2:46 | | Rasti-Lukko |
| 62 | Ella Mahlamäki | 16:30 | +2:46 | | Espoon Suunta |
36 | 20 | Josefina Sundman | 16:31 | +2:47 | | Delta |
37 | 10 | Anastasia Pesegova | 16:38 | +2:54 | | Nord West |
38 | 59 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 16:43 | +2:59 | | Sippurasti |
| 67 | Ronja Kontkanen | 16:43 | +2:59 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
40 | 39 | Veera Koski-Säntti | 16:47 | +3:03 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
41 | 53 | Iina Heikkinen | 16:51 | +3:07 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
42 | 36 | Anni Kyrö | 16:57 | +3:13 | | Rastivarsat |
43 | 141 | Anni Tanskanen | 17:00 | +3:16 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
44 | 16 | Hanna Kiri | 17:05 | +3:21 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 57 | Liina Mikkola | 17:05 | +3:21 | | Rastikarhut |
46 | 162 | Stina Bayard | 17:07 | +3:23 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
47 | 46 | Sanni Marttinen | 17:08 | +3:24 | | Navi 2 |
48 | 51 | Laura Jerkku | 17:11 | +3:27 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
49 | 55 | Camilla Fingeroos | 17:23 | +3:39 | | MS Parma 2 |
50 | 18 | Johanna Räsänen | 17:28 | +3:44 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
51 | 173 | Sofia Niinimäki | 17:29 | +3:45 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
52 | 43 | Heta Niemi | 17:30 | +3:46 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
53 | 103 | Erika Tonteri | 17:31 | +3:47 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
54 | 40 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 17:33 | +3:49 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
55 | 35 | Katja von Schoultz | 17:36 | +3:52 | | OK77 |
| 130 | Heidi Kuuttinen | 17:36 | +3:52 | | Närpes OK |
57 | 77 | Katriina Jasu | 17:42 | +3:58 | | Hiisirasti |
58 | 110 | Elina Helin | 17:50 | +4:06 | | Paimion Rasti |
59 | 60 | Sanna Koskela | 17:51 | +4:07 | | Rasti-Jussit |
60 | 119 | Janina Donner | 17:56 | +4:12 | | OK77 3 |
61 | 176 | Aino Summanen | 17:58 | +4:14 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
62 | 33 | Noora Hyyrynen | 18:03 | +4:19 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
63 | 25 | Heini Rintanen | 18:13 | +4:29 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
| 70 | Aino Lampinen | 18:13 | +4:29 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
65 | 156 | Eveliina Ahola | 18:14 | +4:30 | | Navi 3 |
66 | 135 | Sanni Norrbacka | 18:15 | +4:31 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
67 | 145 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 18:17 | +4:33 | | Lynx 2 |
68 | 26 | Nella Laurikkala | 18:19 | +4:35 | | Koovee 2 |
69 | 65 | Silva Vaismaa | 18:21 | +4:37 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
70 | 138 | Siiri Koskinen | 18:28 | +4:44 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
| 112 | Iida Heijari | 18:28 | +4:44 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
72 | 48 | Tua Karling | 18:29 | +4:45 | | Pihkaniskat |
73 | 159 | Margaret Bakustina | 18:31 | +4:47 | | Nord West 2 |
74 | 13 | Maija Mäkinen | 18:40 | +4:56 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
75 | 52 | Aino Pullinen | 18:42 | +4:58 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
76 | 111 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 18:43 | +4:59 | | Espoon Akilles |
77 | 150 | Anni Muhonen | 18:45 | +5:01 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
78 | 139 | Matilda Suhonen | 18:52 | +5:08 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
79 | 1 | Emma Muhonen | 18:54 | +5:10 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
| 181 | Anniina Aaltonen | 18:54 | +5:10 | | Juoksipankki 2 |
81 | 84 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 18:57 | +5:13 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
82 | 98 | Eveliina Nurmi | 19:08 | +5:24 | | Rastiketut |
83 | 180 | Sonia Juutilainen | 19:09 | +5:25 | | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 |
84 | 163 | Hanna Leppävuori | 19:13 | +5:29 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
85 | 92 | Erika Kaustinen | 19:15 | +5:31 | | HimU-KaJu Y |
86 | 108 | Saara Siren | 19:20 | +5:36 | | Rasti-Nokia |
87 | 126 | Essi Karjalainen | 19:21 | +5:37 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
88 | 76 | Liisa Nenonen | 19:22 | +5:38 | | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 |
89 | 81 | Saana Lahdelma | 19:28 | +5:44 | | Navi Y 4 |
90 | 115 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 19:43 | +5:59 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
91 | 87 | Milja Heikkilä | 19:56 | +6:12 | | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan T |
92 | 79 | Reetta Pakkanen | 19:57 | +6:13 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
| 170 | Susanna Aho | 19:57 | +6:13 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 |
94 | 122 | Venla Nurmi | 20:00 | +6:16 | | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 |
95 | 58 | Jessica Kuntola | 20:04 | +6:20 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
96 | 19 | Katariina Rajala | 20:07 | +6:23 | | Ulvilan Ura |
97 | 71 | Annika Sopo | 20:12 | +6:28 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
98 | 73 | Janica Liitiäinen | 20:13 | +6:29 | | OK Orient 2 |
99 | 106 | Jenna Rantala | 20:15 | +6:31 | | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 |
100 | 11 | Iina Rautasalo | 20:31 | +6:47 | | Kalevan Rasti |
101 | 102 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 20:33 | +6:49 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
102 | 31 | Elsa Andersson | 20:35 | +6:51 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
103 | 50 | Anniina Halonen | 20:39 | +6:55 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y |
104 | 12 | Emma Rujala | 20:41 | +6:57 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
105 | 21 | Liinu Nummela | 20:46 | +7:02 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
106 | 171 | Susanna Suojanen | 20:50 | +7:06 | | Koovee 4 |
107 | 66 | Anni Malinen | 20:54 | +7:10 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
108 | 82 | Iina Ridanpää | 21:03 | +7:19 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
109 | 109 | Venla Liljeström | 21:05 | +7:21 | | Olavin Rasti |
110 | 63 | Aino Reiman | 21:08 | +7:24 | | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 |
| 89 | Klara Anden | 21:08 | +7:24 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
112 | 169 | Jonna Juva | 21:09 | +7:25 | | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 |
113 | 56 | Anu Vainionpää | 21:12 | +7:28 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
| 75 | Essi Jaakkonen | 21:12 | +7:28 | | Oulaisten Huima |
| 69 | Juuli Uusitalo | 21:12 | +7:28 | | Lapin Veikot |
116 | 154 | Suvi Hietaharju | 21:18 | +7:34 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
117 | 88 | Sohvi Suominen | 21:19 | +7:35 | | Delta 3 |
118 | 127 | Tiina Mäntylä | 21:23 | +7:39 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
| 94 | Kristel Sibul | 21:23 | +7:39 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
120 | 143 | Roosa Juuska | 21:24 | +7:40 | | HaU-KärsKa Y |
121 | 149 | Anna Simola | 21:30 | +7:46 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
122 | 30 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 21:35 | +7:51 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
123 | 91 | Henna Yliluikki | 21:39 | +7:55 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
124 | 99 | Victoria Byman | 21:40 | +7:56 | | Västerås SOK |
125 | 117 | Emma Sippo | 21:41 | +7:57 | | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 |
126 | 128 | Moona Harju | 21:50 | +8:06 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
127 | 41 | Ella Skog | 22:05 | +8:21 | | Koovee 3 |
128 | 172 | Miina Rautakorpi | 22:06 | +8:22 | | KangSK-PR Y 5 |
129 | 129 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 22:07 | +8:23 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
130 | 78 | Linnea Myrskog | 22:10 | +8:26 | | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y |
131 | 134 | Saija Seppä | 22:26 | +8:42 | | Rasti E4 |
132 | 45 | Aino Varkoi | 22:29 | +8:45 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
| 64 | Matilda Smeds | 22:29 | +8:45 | | IF Femman 2 |
134 | 175 | Satu Tuomisto | 22:32 | +8:48 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 |
135 | 101 | Annika Savolainen | 22:38 | +8:54 | | Lujasuunta Y |
136 | 29 | Julia Koivisto | 22:39 | +8:55 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
137 | 93 | Hanna Viklund | 22:44 | +9:00 | | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y |
138 | 174 | Elisa Viholainen | 22:45 | +9:01 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
139 | 165 | Nelli Lilja | 22:49 | +9:05 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 |
140 | 15 | Tiia Niemelä | 23:00 | +9:16 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
141 | 140 | Tuuli Kärjä | 23:03 | +9:19 | | Savon Suunta |
142 | 95 | Evelina Furubacka | 23:11 | +9:27 | | OK Botnia |
143 | 120 | Heidi Helppolainen | 23:15 | +9:31 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
144 | 148 | Kia Lehtimäki | 23:26 | +9:42 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
145 | 54 | Anna-Mari Alanen | 23:27 | +9:43 | | Isot Hipot |
146 | 113 | Ida-Maria Piminäinen | 23:55 | +10:11 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
147 | 83 | Sallamaria Saarimäki | 24:06 | +10:22 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
148 | 90 | Tiina Talvitie | 24:17 | +10:33 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
149 | 147 | Lovisa Byman | 24:20 | +10:36 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
150 | 153 | Emilia Tallberg | 24:23 | +10:39 | | OK77-AOK Y 2 |
| 142 | Venla Mähönen | 24:23 | +10:39 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
152 | 132 | Roosa Pelkonen | 24:35 | +10:51 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
153 | 49 | Venla Saarela | 25:10 | +11:26 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
154 | 144 | Christa Borgman | 25:32 | +11:48 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
155 | 116 | Aino Hirvikoski | 25:54 | +12:10 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
156 | 146 | Jenni Kivikko | 25:59 | +12:15 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
157 | 183 | Santeri Valkama | 26:45 | +13:01 | | Juoksipankki 4 |
158 | 97 | Tanja Heinjoki | 26:46 | +13:02 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
159 | 28 | Jenna Tulonen | 27:01 | +13:17 | | Delta 2 |
| 177 | Moona Huttunen | 27:01 | +13:17 | | Koovee 5 |
161 | 158 | Lotta Ketola | 27:03 | +13:19 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
162 | 123 | Antonia Holmgren | 27:37 | +13:53 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
163 | 27 | Alma Pyymäki | 27:43 | +13:59 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
164 | 107 | Janina Saaristo | 28:06 | +14:22 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
165 | 136 | Suvi Nikkola | 28:44 | +15:00 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 |
166 | 133 | Eveliina Hannila | 29:05 | +15:21 | | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y |
167 | 61 | Nora Lindroos | 31:39 | +17:55 | | OK Raseborg |
168 | 121 | Anni Pantsar | 31:48 | +18:04 | | Pellon Ponsi |
169 | 160 | Kia Vaalavirta | 32:49 | +19:05 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
170 | 114 | Minttu Lemola | 33:12 | +19:28 | | Lammin Säkiä |
171 | 155 | Sirin Björkstam | 34:21 | +20:37 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
172 | 179 | Carita Hautamäki | 35:41 | +21:57 | | Koovee-JRV Y 6 |
| 38 | Sanna Lilja | DQ | | | Kyrös-Rasti |
| 96 | Essi Väisänen | DQ | | | SK Vuoksi |
| 152 | Jenna Lehtinen | DQ | | | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan T 2 |
| 168 | Janina Salo | DQ | | | OK Orient 3 |