1 | Kangasala SK (4) | 27:25 | Teemu Ternola | 27:25 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +11 | Eeli Viholainen | 27:36 | ||
3 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +36 | Ville Säteri | 28:01 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +41 | Tuukka Senttula | 28:06 | ||
5 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +52 | Simon Fors | 28:17 | ||
6 | Nord West (10) | +56 | Alexandr Zamchyi | 28:21 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +1:04 | Veli Kangas | 28:29 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:38 | Ville Lampinen | 29:03 | ||
9 | Navi 2 (46) | +1:39 | Joonas Ahola | 29:04 | ||
10 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +1:43 | Markus Räsänen | 29:08 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +1:46 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 29:11 | ||
12 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +1:47 | Eero Saleva | 29:12 | ||
13 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +1:59 | Christoffer Vilen | 29:24 | ||
14 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +2:04 | Ari Meriläinen | 29:29 | ||
15 | Lynx (7) | +2:15 | Toni Mäntylä | 29:40 | ||
16 | Delta 2 (28) | +2:18 | Janne Rohula | 29:43 | ||
17 | Rastivarsat (36) | +2:24 | Tatu Leirimaa | 29:49 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +3:05 | Olli Huhtinen | 30:30 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +3:23 | Niko Hakulinen | 30:48 | ||
20 | Västerås SOK (99) | +3:45 | Carl Näslund | 31:10 | ||
21 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +4:14 | Niclas Portin | 31:39 | ||
22 | Kalinka (72) | +5:39 | Nikolay Rudakov | 33:04 | ||
23 | Delta (20) | +5:45 | Miika Kirmula | 33:10 | ||
24 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +5:47 | Aleksi Karppinen | 33:12 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +5:48 | Lassi Heikkinen | 33:13 | ||
26 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +5:49 | Ville Holmberg | 33:14 | ||
27 | Nord West 2 (159) | +5:59 | Nikita Vinogradov | 33:24 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +6:00 | Henrik Monten | 33:25 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +6:03 | Konsta Vanhanen | 33:28 | ||
30 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +6:05 | Aki Saari | 33:30 | ||
31 | Navi (14) | +6:08 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 33:33 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (57) | +6:09 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 33:34 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +6:10 | Jonas Eriksson | 33:35 | ||
34 | SK Vuoksi (96) | +6:12 | Henri Similä | 33:37 | ||
35 | Koovee (3) | +6:13 | Henri Annila | 33:38 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +6:13 | Henrik Villanen | 33:38 | ||
37 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +6:14 | Jussi Manninen | 33:39 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (44) | +6:15 | Ilia Pakhomav | 33:40 | ||
39 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +6:20 | Markus Sippo | 33:45 | ||
40 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +6:21 | Santeri Aikio | 33:46 | ||
41 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +6:23 | Mikael Niemi | 33:48 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +6:30 | Arto Niiranen | 33:55 | ||
43 | OK Orient (17) | +6:32 | Emil Lönnström | 33:57 | ||
44 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +6:39 | Gleb Maletin | 34:04 | ||
45 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +6:41 | Joona Tynys | 34:06 | ||
46 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +6:42 | Katri Lylynperä | 34:07 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +6:49 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 34:14 | ||
48 | OK Raseborg (61) | +6:50 | Dennis Rehn | 34:15 | ||
49 | Rasti E4 (134) | +7:15 | Vili Sormunen | 34:40 | ||
50 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +7:20 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 34:45 | ||
51 | Navi 3 (156) | +7:24 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 34:49 | ||
52 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +7:26 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 34:51 | ||
53 | Juoksipankki 3 (182) | +7:38 | Georgiy Degterev | 35:03 | ||
54 | MS Parma (24) | +7:39 | Jasper Martelius | 35:04 | ||
55 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +7:41 | Eero Jalli | 35:06 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +7:46 | Antti Leonsaari | 35:11 | ||
57 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +7:49 | Petja Pöyhönen | 35:14 | ||
58 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +7:50 | Jere Kommio | 35:15 | ||
59 | Sippurasti (59) | +7:58 | Mirka Suutari | 35:23 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +8:01 | Antti Aaltonen | 35:26 | ||
61 | Koovee 2 (26) | +9:10 | Tuomas Taubert | 36:35 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +9:12 | Antoni Patana | 36:37 | ||
63 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +9:16 | Mikael Niemelä | 36:41 | ||
64 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +9:22 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 36:47 | ||
65 | Koovee 3 (41) | +9:25 | Leevi Pohja | 36:50 | ||
66 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +9:34 | Joachim Harald | 36:59 | ||
67 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +10:32 | Daniel Davidson | 37:57 | ||
68 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +10:39 | Wille Finn-Eriksson | 38:04 | ||
69 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +10:43 | Peetu Mattola | 38:08 | ||
70 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +10:47 | Tommi Huostila | 38:12 | ||
71 | OK77 3 (119) | +10:49 | Mikko Salervo | 38:14 | ||
72 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +10:49 | Aapo Tanskanen | 38:14 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +10:50 | Akseli Leino | 38:15 | ||
74 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +10:52 | Ville Pasanen | 38:17 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +10:55 | Jere Pantsar | 38:20 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +10:56 | Ville Melender | 38:21 | ||
77 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +10:56 | Aapo Lönnroth | 38:21 | ||
78 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +10:59 | Santtu Virjula | 38:24 | ||
79 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +11:01 | Minni Halinen | 38:26 | ||
80 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +11:03 | Joni Juva | 38:28 | ||
81 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +11:05 | Ruska Saarela | 38:30 | ||
82 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +11:06 | Ella Nurmi | 38:31 | ||
83 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +11:08 | Anni Huuha | 38:33 | ||
84 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +11:12 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 38:37 | ||
85 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +11:13 | Mikko Lindberg | 38:38 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +11:15 | Joakim Anden | 38:40 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +11:18 | Teemu Hakulinen | 38:43 | ||
88 | OK Orient 3 (168) | +11:18 | Emil Sevelius | 38:43 | ||
89 | Delta 4 (131) | +11:20 | Tuomas Puputti | 38:45 | ||
90 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +11:28 | Milla Maijala | 38:53 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +11:30 | Joona Malmi | 38:55 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +11:36 | Santeri Schroderus | 39:01 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +11:38 | Laura Neuvonen | 39:03 | ||
94 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +11:39 | Roosa Rantanen | 39:04 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +11:47 | Antti Kemppi | 39:12 | ||
96 | IF Femman (5) | +11:52 | Simon Lind | 39:17 | ||
97 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +11:53 | Sampo Hyppölä | 39:18 | ||
98 | Juoksipankki 4 (183) | +12:03 | Antti Kallio | 39:28 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +12:11 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 39:36 | ||
100 | Delta 3 (88) | +12:12 | Taavi Korja | 39:37 | ||
101 | OK77 (35) | +12:16 | Kerkko Visuri | 39:41 | ||
102 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +12:27 | Kimi Lehtinen | 39:52 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +12:40 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 40:05 | ||
104 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +12:42 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 40:07 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (77) | +12:46 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 40:11 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +12:48 | Lassi Hirvonen | 40:13 | ||
107 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +12:51 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 40:16 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +12:55 | Aaro Aho | 40:20 | ||
109 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta 2 (152) | +12:56 | Mikael Mäkelä | 40:21 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +12:58 | Jaakko Hallikainen | 40:23 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +13:09 | Jonna Kulmala | 40:34 | ||
112 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +13:14 | Taru Ylikoski | 40:39 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +13:17 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 40:42 | ||
114 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +13:23 | Anna Haataja | 40:48 | ||
115 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +13:42 | Michael Lindholm | 41:07 | ||
116 | Koovee 4 (171) | +13:42 | Konsta Puranen | 41:07 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +13:48 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 41:13 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +13:59 | Erno Korsimo | 41:24 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +14:00 | Lauri Huotari | 41:25 | ||
120 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +14:10 | Arttu Taulavuori | 41:35 | ||
121 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +14:11 | Jacob Ahlström | 41:36 | ||
122 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +14:15 | Jasmi Joensuu | 41:40 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +14:30 | Henna Jylhä | 41:55 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +14:31 | Roope Heinonen | 41:56 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +14:34 | Taneli Laine | 41:59 | ||
126 | Rastiketut (98) | +14:43 | Iina Kaitola | 42:08 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +15:01 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 42:26 | ||
128 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +15:22 | Heikki Arkkila | 42:47 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +15:45 | Tommi Rantala | 43:10 | ||
130 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +15:48 | Emmi Santamäki | 43:13 | ||
131 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +15:49 | Kati Aalto | 43:14 | ||
132 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +16:52 | Atte Sneck | 44:17 | ||
133 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +16:57 | Joakim Hakala | 44:22 | ||
134 | Närpes OK (130) | +17:04 | Caroline Sandelin | 44:29 | ||
135 | Juoksipankki 2 (181) | +17:07 | Adam Rindeskär | 44:32 | ||
136 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +17:31 | Sami Vesamäki | 44:56 | ||
137 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +17:38 | Filip Magnuson | 45:03 | ||
138 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +17:42 | Teo Kettunen | 45:07 | ||
139 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +17:53 | Jarkko Siren | 45:18 | ||
140 | Lynx Y 3 (161) | +17:54 | Aarne Ahokas | 45:19 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +17:57 | Tuomas Kattelus | 45:22 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +18:03 | Matti Suutari | 45:28 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +18:08 | Anniina Simonen | 45:33 | ||
144 | Isot Hipot (54) | +18:10 | Kirre Palmi | 45:35 | ||
145 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +18:30 | Riina Paija | 45:55 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +18:39 | Pia Luomajärvi | 46:04 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +18:40 | Jussi Joutsensaari | 46:05 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +18:42 | Benjamin Holmgren | 46:07 | ||
149 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +18:44 | Pyry Viberg | 46:09 | ||
150 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +18:49 | Sanna Suutari | 46:14 | ||
151 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +18:51 | Oskari Jumppanen | 46:16 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +19:01 | Jesse Mukkala | 46:26 | ||
153 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +20:20 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 47:45 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +20:40 | Anna Kerkkonen | 48:05 | ||
155 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +20:45 | Perttu Männistö | 48:10 | ||
156 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +20:47 | Mikael Sippo | 48:12 | ||
157 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +20:48 | Niklas Salo | 48:13 | ||
158 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +21:13 | Marjaana Isokallio | 48:38 | ||
159 | OK Botnia (95) | +23:21 | Mathias Wentjärvi | 50:46 | ||
160 | Lynx 2 (145) | +23:24 | Heidi Plit | 50:49 | ||
161 | Koovee 5 (177) | +24:43 | Akseli Ketola | 52:08 | ||
162 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +25:51 | Oskari Kuusisto | 53:16 | ||
163 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +27:14 | Oliver Jogeva | 54:39 | ||
164 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +27:53 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 55:18 | ||
165 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +28:23 | Hanna Barkegren | 55:48 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +28:56 | Taneli Valtanen | 56:21 | ||
167 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +29:29 | Santeri Oikkonen | 56:54 | ||
168 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +29:36 | Tuomo Niskanen | 57:01 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +32:31 | Arttu Elonen | 59:56 | ||
170 | Savon Suunta (140) | +32:58 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:00:23 | ||
171 | Solf IK (124) | +33:20 | Helena Hyvönen | 1:00:45 | ||
172 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +34:07 | Markus Hautamäki | 1:01:32 | ||
173 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +35:39 | Matti Rajala | 1:03:04 | ||
174 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +36:32 | Lauri Koskela | 1:03:57 | ||
175 | Kyrös-Rasti (38) | +37:19 | Laura Vieruaho | 1:04:44 | ||
176 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +37:49 | Katri Ala-Aho | 1:05:14 | ||
177 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +37:51 | Saara Valtari | 1:05:16 | ||
178 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +38:05 | Nea Koivunen | 1:05:30 | ||
179 | Juoksipankki 5 (184) | +44:34 | Verneri Mäntysaari | 1:11:59 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +1:12:37 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:40:02 | ||
HyRa-RiSu Y 2 (151) | DQ | Juho Lehto | (40:40) | |||
Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | DQ | Juho Nissi | (29:28) |