1 | Kangasala SK (4) | 18:18 | Teemu Ternola | 18:18 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +1 | Tuukka Senttula | 18:19 | ||
3 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +3 | Eeli Viholainen | 18:21 | ||
4 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +8 | Simon Fors | 18:26 | ||
5 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +13 | Ville Säteri | 18:31 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +57 | Olli Huhtinen | 19:15 | ||
7 | Nord West (10) | +58 | Alexandr Zamchyi | 19:16 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +1:00 | Veli Kangas | 19:18 | ||
9 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +1:02 | Markus Räsänen | 19:20 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +1:35 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 19:53 | ||
11 | Navi 2 (46) | +1:35 | Joonas Ahola | 19:53 | ||
12 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +1:35 | Eero Saleva | 19:53 | ||
13 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +1:36 | Christoffer Vilen | 19:54 | ||
14 | Västerås SOK (99) | +1:36 | Carl Näslund | 19:54 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:37 | Ville Lampinen | 19:55 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +1:37 | Ari Meriläinen | 19:55 | ||
17 | Rastivarsat (36) | +1:39 | Tatu Leirimaa | 19:57 | ||
18 | Lynx (7) | +1:39 | Toni Mäntylä | 19:57 | ||
19 | Delta 2 (28) | +1:40 | Janne Rohula | 19:58 | ||
20 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +2:23 | Niclas Portin | 20:41 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +2:27 | Lassi Heikkinen | 20:45 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +2:29 | Niko Hakulinen | 20:47 | ||
23 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +3:15 | Aleksi Karppinen | 21:33 | ||
24 | Kalinka (72) | +4:12 | Nikolay Rudakov | 22:30 | ||
25 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +4:14 | Ville Holmberg | 22:32 | ||
26 | Nord West 2 (159) | +4:15 | Nikita Vinogradov | 22:33 | ||
27 | Navi (14) | +4:17 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 22:35 | ||
28 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +4:31 | Markus Sippo | 22:49 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +4:34 | Jonas Eriksson | 22:52 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +4:37 | Joona Tynys | 22:55 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +4:40 | Mikael Niemi | 22:58 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (57) | +4:47 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 23:05 | ||
33 | Koovee (3) | +4:49 | Henri Annila | 23:07 | ||
34 | SK Vuoksi (96) | +4:51 | Henri Similä | 23:09 | ||
35 | OK Orient (17) | +4:53 | Emil Lönnström | 23:11 | ||
36 | OK Raseborg (61) | +4:55 | Dennis Rehn | 23:13 | ||
37 | Delta (20) | +5:01 | Miika Kirmula | 23:19 | ||
38 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +5:03 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 23:21 | ||
39 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +5:03 | Aki Saari | 23:21 | ||
40 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +5:11 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 23:29 | ||
41 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +5:16 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 23:34 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +5:20 | Arto Niiranen | 23:38 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (26) | +5:34 | Tuomas Taubert | 23:52 | ||
44 | Northern Wind (44) | +5:38 | Ilia Pakhomav | 23:56 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +5:38 | Henrik Villanen | 23:56 | ||
46 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +5:40 | Gleb Maletin | 23:58 | ||
47 | Rasti E4 (134) | +5:42 | Vili Sormunen | 24:00 | ||
48 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +5:45 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 24:03 | ||
49 | Juoksipankki 3 (182) | +5:46 | Georgiy Degterev | 24:04 | ||
50 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +5:48 | Santeri Aikio | 24:06 | ||
51 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +5:50 | Jussi Manninen | 24:08 | ||
52 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +5:51 | Katri Lylynperä | 24:09 | ||
53 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +5:52 | Jere Kommio | 24:10 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +5:55 | Antti Leonsaari | 24:13 | ||
55 | Koovee 3 (41) | +5:57 | Leevi Pohja | 24:15 | ||
56 | MS Parma (24) | +5:59 | Jasper Martelius | 24:17 | ||
57 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +6:01 | Petja Pöyhönen | 24:19 | ||
58 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +6:02 | Eero Jalli | 24:20 | ||
59 | Sippurasti (59) | +6:05 | Mirka Suutari | 24:23 | ||
60 | Navi 3 (156) | +6:07 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 24:25 | ||
61 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +6:09 | Santtu Virjula | 24:27 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +6:11 | Antti Aaltonen | 24:29 | ||
63 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +6:13 | Joachim Harald | 24:31 | ||
64 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +6:23 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 24:41 | ||
65 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +6:33 | Daniel Davidson | 24:51 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +6:59 | Antoni Patana | 25:17 | ||
67 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +7:10 | Roosa Rantanen | 25:28 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +7:23 | Minni Halinen | 25:41 | ||
69 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +8:02 | Mikael Niemelä | 26:20 | ||
70 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +8:04 | Ville Pasanen | 26:22 | ||
71 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +8:07 | Mikko Lindberg | 26:25 | ||
72 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +8:10 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 26:28 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +8:11 | Jacob Ahlström | 26:29 | ||
74 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +8:16 | Sampo Hyppölä | 26:34 | ||
75 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +8:25 | Ella Nurmi | 26:43 | ||
76 | Juoksipankki 4 (183) | +8:42 | Antti Kallio | 27:00 | ||
77 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +8:48 | Ruska Saarela | 27:06 | ||
78 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +8:49 | Tommi Huostila | 27:07 | ||
79 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +8:51 | Ville Melender | 27:09 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +8:53 | Antti Kemppi | 27:11 | ||
81 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +8:54 | Anni Huuha | 27:12 | ||
82 | OK77 3 (119) | +8:56 | Mikko Salervo | 27:14 | ||
83 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +8:58 | Wille Finn-Eriksson | 27:16 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +9:00 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 27:18 | ||
85 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +9:00 | Aapo Tanskanen | 27:18 | ||
86 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +9:02 | Henna Jylhä | 27:20 | ||
87 | OK Orient 3 (168) | +9:04 | Emil Sevelius | 27:22 | ||
88 | IF Femman (5) | +9:07 | Simon Lind | 27:25 | ||
89 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +9:07 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 27:25 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +9:09 | Teemu Hakulinen | 27:27 | ||
91 | Koovee 4 (171) | +9:11 | Konsta Puranen | 27:29 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (88) | +9:12 | Taavi Korja | 27:30 | ||
93 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +9:13 | Peetu Mattola | 27:31 | ||
94 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +9:15 | Joni Juva | 27:33 | ||
95 | Delta 4 (131) | +9:17 | Tuomas Puputti | 27:35 | ||
96 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +9:18 | Joakim Anden | 27:36 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +9:21 | Lassi Hirvonen | 27:39 | ||
98 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +9:21 | Jasmi Joensuu | 27:39 | ||
99 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta 2 (152) | +9:23 | Mikael Mäkelä | 27:41 | ||
100 | Rastiketut (98) | +9:23 | Iina Kaitola | 27:41 | ||
101 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +9:27 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 27:45 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +9:28 | Michael Lindholm | 27:46 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +9:30 | Joona Malmi | 27:48 | ||
104 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +9:34 | Taru Ylikoski | 27:52 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +9:36 | Jonna Kulmala | 27:54 | ||
106 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +9:43 | Arttu Taulavuori | 28:01 | ||
107 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +9:46 | Anna Haataja | 28:04 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +9:49 | Santeri Schroderus | 28:07 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +9:51 | Erno Korsimo | 28:09 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +9:54 | Jaakko Hallikainen | 28:12 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +9:55 | Taneli Laine | 28:13 | ||
112 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +9:57 | Aaro Aho | 28:15 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +10:02 | Anniina Simonen | 28:20 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +10:18 | Lauri Huotari | 28:36 | ||
115 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +11:02 | Kimi Lehtinen | 29:20 | ||
116 | OK77 (35) | +11:04 | Kerkko Visuri | 29:22 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +11:04 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 29:22 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +11:10 | Roope Heinonen | 29:28 | ||
119 | Hiisirasti (77) | +11:18 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 29:36 | ||
120 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +11:28 | Emmi Santamäki | 29:46 | ||
121 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +11:29 | Heikki Arkkila | 29:47 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +11:30 | Tommi Rantala | 29:48 | ||
123 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +11:32 | Oskari Jumppanen | 29:50 | ||
124 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +11:34 | Kati Aalto | 29:52 | ||
125 | Lynx Y 3 (161) | +11:35 | Aarne Ahokas | 29:53 | ||
126 | Koovee 5 (177) | +11:36 | Akseli Ketola | 29:54 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +11:40 | Pyry Viberg | 29:58 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +11:41 | Atte Sneck | 29:59 | ||
129 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +11:55 | Joakim Hakala | 30:13 | ||
130 | Juoksipankki 2 (181) | +12:05 | Adam Rindeskär | 30:23 | ||
131 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +12:15 | Niklas Salo | 30:33 | ||
132 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +12:19 | Filip Magnuson | 30:37 | ||
133 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +12:39 | Tuomas Kattelus | 30:57 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +12:55 | Teo Kettunen | 31:13 | ||
135 | Närpes OK (130) | +12:58 | Caroline Sandelin | 31:16 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +13:13 | Matti Suutari | 31:31 | ||
137 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +13:22 | Pia Luomajärvi | 31:40 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +13:36 | Sami Vesamäki | 31:54 | ||
139 | Isot Hipot (54) | +13:40 | Kirre Palmi | 31:58 | ||
140 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +13:45 | Jarkko Siren | 32:03 | ||
141 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +14:06 | Mikael Sippo | 32:24 | ||
142 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +14:10 | Perttu Männistö | 32:28 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +14:11 | Anna Kerkkonen | 32:29 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +14:11 | Jesse Mukkala | 32:29 | ||
145 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +14:13 | Jussi Joutsensaari | 32:31 | ||
146 | Lynx 2 (145) | +14:16 | Heidi Plit | 32:34 | ||
147 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +14:17 | Riina Paija | 32:35 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +14:27 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 32:45 | ||
149 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +14:27 | Marjaana Isokallio | 32:45 | ||
150 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +14:28 | Sanna Suutari | 32:46 | ||
151 | OK Botnia (95) | +14:40 | Mathias Wentjärvi | 32:58 | ||
152 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +14:46 | Benjamin Holmgren | 33:04 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +16:01 | Taneli Valtanen | 34:19 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +17:28 | Arttu Elonen | 35:46 | ||
155 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +18:56 | Oskari Kuusisto | 37:14 | ||
156 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +22:01 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 40:19 | ||
157 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +22:04 | Hanna Barkegren | 40:22 | ||
158 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +23:30 | Santeri Oikkonen | 41:48 | ||
159 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +23:32 | Oliver Jogeva | 41:50 | ||
160 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +23:34 | Tuomo Niskanen | 41:52 | ||
161 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +25:45 | Matti Rajala | 44:03 | ||
162 | Solf IK (124) | +25:49 | Helena Hyvönen | 44:07 | ||
163 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +26:06 | Lauri Koskela | 44:24 | ||
164 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +27:09 | Markus Hautamäki | 45:27 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +28:02 | Saara Valtari | 46:20 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +28:07 | Katri Ala-Aho | 46:25 | ||
167 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +28:09 | Nea Koivunen | 46:27 | ||
168 | Savon Suunta (140) | +29:50 | Olli Hiltunen | 48:08 | ||
169 | Juoksipankki 5 (184) | +30:02 | Verneri Mäntysaari | 48:20 | ||
170 | Kyrös-Rasti (38) | +31:19 | Laura Vieruaho | 49:37 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +45:37 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:03:55 |