1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 56:58 | Luukas Valtonen | 27:55 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +9 | Misa Tuomala | 29:31 | ||
3 | Nord West (10) | +2:23 | Nikita Stepanov | 31:00 | ||
4 | Navi 2 (46) | +3:57 | Jesse Ihalainen | 31:51 | ||
5 | Delta (20) | +4:26 | Otto Loukkalahti | 28:14 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +4:27 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 27:30 | ||
7 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +4:49 | David Stigsmark | 33:30 | ||
8 | Rastivarsat (36) | +4:58 | Valtteri Rantala | 32:07 | ||
9 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +5:02 | Atte Mäkelä | 32:31 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (4) | +5:56 | Kristian Kannus | 35:29 | ||
11 | Nord West 2 (159) | +5:58 | Yuriy Laptev | 29:32 | ||
12 | MS Parma (24) | +6:57 | Arto Talvinen | 28:51 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +6:59 | Lari Takanen | 33:09 | ||
14 | Delta 2 (28) | +7:03 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 34:18 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +7:04 | Anton Sulkula | 35:56 | ||
16 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +7:06 | Olli Malinen | 34:52 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +7:11 | Ville Parkkinen | 30:41 | ||
18 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +7:30 | Albert Grönqvist | 35:04 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +7:46 | Samuli Koskinen | 34:14 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +8:52 | Atte Lahtinen | 37:21 | ||
21 | OK Orient (17) | +8:53 | Simo Hasu | 31:54 | ||
22 | Navi (14) | +10:06 | Matias Ahola | 33:31 | ||
23 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +10:10 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 35:29 | ||
24 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +10:23 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 32:30 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +10:37 | Emilia Mänttäri | 38:27 | ||
26 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +12:12 | Oona Valkonen | 35:25 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +12:21 | Jaki Verhonen | 35:31 | ||
28 | Northern Wind (44) | +12:23 | Alexander Zaslonkin | 35:41 | ||
29 | Koovee (3) | +12:29 | Markus Arvola | 35:49 | ||
30 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +12:31 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 35:51 | ||
31 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +12:32 | Konstant Serebryanitskiy | 35:26 | ||
32 | OK Raseborg (61) | +12:34 | Johanna Frenckell | 35:17 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +12:41 | Eetu Holmberg | 36:25 | ||
34 | Lynx (7) | +12:43 | Niklas Sarparanta | 40:01 | ||
35 | Sippurasti (59) | +12:48 | Oskari Nyman | 34:23 | ||
36 | IF Femman (5) | +12:49 | Christian Kronberg | 30:30 | ||
37 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +12:52 | Tomi Pitkänen | 36:04 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +13:14 | Iina Santamäki | 41:01 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +13:32 | Anton Gustavsson | 36:55 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +13:48 | Juho Dahl | 35:20 | ||
41 | Västerås SOK (99) | +14:15 | Carl Boman | 40:03 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +15:14 | Miika Koskinen | 33:57 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (57) | +15:24 | Heikki Haapakoski | 38:48 | ||
44 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +16:40 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 35:08 | ||
45 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +16:54 | Kalle Elisson | 35:48 | ||
46 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +17:03 | Niko Kommio | 38:46 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +17:03 | Emil Andersson | 40:36 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +17:15 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | 41:00 | ||
49 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +17:20 | Joona Lindroth | 34:26 | ||
50 | Isot Hipot (54) | +18:11 | Antti Ekonoja | 29:34 | ||
51 | Kalinka (72) | +18:15 | Artem Kuritsyn | 42:09 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +18:33 | Niko Nissinen | 36:30 | ||
53 | SK Vuoksi (96) | +18:33 | Atso Salopelto | 41:54 | ||
54 | Juoksipankki 3 (182) | +18:34 | Evgeniy Muhin | 40:29 | ||
55 | Navi 3 (156) | +18:37 | Anton Sihvonen | 40:46 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +18:57 | Joonas Korpela | 41:41 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (26) | +18:59 | Lassi Markkula | 39:22 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +19:00 | Suvi Heittola | 35:24 | ||
59 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +19:01 | Alexandra Strandvall | 39:00 | ||
60 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +19:02 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 42:48 | ||
61 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +19:02 | Lilia Emaldinova | 37:32 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +19:13 | Miika Irtola | 42:05 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +19:26 | Markus Laakso | 37:29 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (77) | +19:30 | Riku Juhala | 36:17 | ||
65 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +19:32 | Eero Kuusela | 41:45 | ||
66 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +20:24 | Hällström Fabian af | 39:05 | ||
67 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +20:42 | Arttu Nummela | 44:01 | ||
68 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +21:14 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 43:06 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +21:17 | Maaret Turunen | 37:33 | ||
70 | Juoksipankki 4 (183) | +21:35 | Eliisa Alatalo | 39:05 | ||
71 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +21:40 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 43:24 | ||
72 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +21:47 | Janne Lousio | 38:40 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +21:58 | Essi Jalanto | 43:45 | ||
74 | Koovee 3 (41) | +22:35 | Severi Valkamo | 42:43 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +22:39 | Ari Anttonen | 42:56 | ||
76 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +22:43 | Juho Vierimaa | 41:33 | ||
77 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +22:44 | Antti Sainio | 51:41 | ||
78 | OK77 (35) | +22:49 | Oscar Lindholm | 40:06 | ||
79 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +22:51 | Eero Tuomaala | 41:12 | ||
80 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +22:54 | Helena Hakala | 39:13 | ||
81 | Delta 3 (88) | +22:56 | Aki Salo | 40:17 | ||
82 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +23:00 | Sampo Pasanen | 41:37 | ||
83 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +23:07 | Taavi Uotila | 40:47 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +23:20 | Aapomikko Matti | 41:58 | ||
85 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +23:23 | Tero Kaksonen | 43:34 | ||
86 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +24:52 | Juuso Toivonen | 43:38 | ||
87 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +24:52 | Mikko Rahkola | 41:02 | ||
88 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +24:58 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 43:42 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +25:03 | Joni Solonen | 40:36 | ||
90 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +25:15 | Jani Saari | 48:43 | ||
91 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +25:55 | Ville Sundelin | 42:46 | ||
92 | Rasti E4 (134) | +26:15 | Roope Sormunen | 48:33 | ||
93 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +26:20 | Jesper Sjöblom | 44:38 | ||
94 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +26:25 | Ville Jokela | 49:16 | ||
95 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +26:53 | Riku Kerkola | 45:30 | ||
96 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +27:38 | Aleksi Huuha | 46:03 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +27:40 | Niko Viljanen | 48:01 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +28:30 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 39:14 | ||
99 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +31:11 | Simo Vaittinen | 49:31 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +31:43 | Atte Jurvakainen | 45:31 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +32:23 | Olli Liikkanen | 49:08 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +33:25 | Otto Itkonen | 44:14 | ||
103 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +33:33 | Joel Sihvonen | 52:07 | ||
104 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +33:50 | Aada Forsman | 52:17 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +33:57 | Minttu Toivanen | 47:41 | ||
106 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +34:08 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 50:50 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +34:24 | Ilari Korsimo | 49:58 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +34:59 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 46:24 | ||
109 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +35:06 | Eeli Uusitalo | 53:11 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +35:25 | Minna Närhi | 44:18 | ||
111 | Rastiketut (98) | +35:26 | Tanja Mäntylä | 50:16 | ||
112 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +36:03 | Panu Ternola | 49:48 | ||
113 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +36:15 | Joni Stenström | 52:06 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +36:37 | Tommi Hakuni | 48:32 | ||
115 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +37:00 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 54:54 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +37:01 | Hanna Lehto | 48:37 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +38:26 | Lari Pernu | 53:28 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +38:39 | Ida Kujansuu | 42:21 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +38:58 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 56:53 | ||
120 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +39:15 | Jesper Honkonen | 48:00 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +39:15 | Aki Venäläinen | 50:45 | ||
122 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +39:23 | Henri Pasanen | 50:14 | ||
123 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +39:24 | Axel Granberg | 52:00 | ||
124 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +39:34 | Juho Anttila | 51:36 | ||
125 | OK Orient 3 (168) | +39:51 | Tatu Varjolaakso | 58:06 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +40:13 | Tuomas Sainio | 57:59 | ||
127 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +40:28 | Leonard Balk | 55:50 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +41:07 | Valtteri Halonen | 56:06 | ||
129 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta 2 (152) | +41:48 | Markus Hiiri | 58:25 | ||
130 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +41:58 | Antti Arkkila | 56:09 | ||
131 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +42:08 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 44:27 | ||
132 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +42:12 | Fredrik Wallin | 43:22 | ||
133 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +42:41 | Elias Saramäki | 51:54 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +42:47 | Aapo Linjama | 1:00:09 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +42:47 | Niko Larmala | 1:01:02 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +42:51 | Oskari Koskivirta | 1:01:23 | ||
137 | Juoksipankki 2 (181) | +43:28 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 55:54 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +43:45 | Anni Lavi | 1:00:20 | ||
139 | OK77 3 (119) | +43:47 | Jonathan Ray | 1:02:31 | ||
140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +44:28 | Joni Halme | 55:31 | ||
141 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +44:38 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:03:39 | ||
142 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +44:50 | Olli Pynnönen | 53:36 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +44:52 | Sami Laurila | 59:24 | ||
144 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +45:16 | Niilo Ojanaho | 45:20 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +45:32 | Henna Virkkala | 1:00:35 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +45:36 | Maiju Oksanen | 56:30 | ||
147 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +45:39 | Emma Ranni | 57:19 | ||
148 | Koovee 4 (171) | +47:44 | Pyry Laitinen | 1:03:35 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +50:34 | Pekka Mäkelä | 1:06:19 | ||
150 | OK Botnia (95) | +50:48 | Jonas Vertanen | 57:00 | ||
151 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +51:50 | Suvi Jokinen | 1:00:10 | ||
152 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +52:20 | Fanni Stevander | 1:07:38 | ||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +52:37 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:03:19 | ||
154 | Kyrös-Rasti (38) | +52:41 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 44:55 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +52:49 | Elias Keski-Lusa | 1:03:21 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +54:15 | Jani Nurminen | 1:10:53 | ||
157 | Lynx 2 (145) | +55:36 | Antti Ursin | 1:01:45 | ||
158 | Närpes OK (130) | +56:40 | Mikael Ilomäki | 1:09:09 | ||
159 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +59:38 | Hilla Antikainen | 59:35 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +1:00:47 | Johannes Kurula | 1:13:28 | ||
161 | Koovee 5 (177) | +1:00:57 | Arttu Valkama | 1:05:47 | ||
162 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +1:02:07 | Sakari Koskela | 55:08 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +1:03:30 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:04:07 | ||
164 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +1:05:36 | Julia Hirvikoski | 1:07:16 | ||
165 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +1:05:42 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 1:17:33 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +1:05:47 | Maria Tiainen | 1:16:40 | ||
167 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +1:06:26 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:01:52 | ||
168 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:07:26 | Frida Reinikka | 59:10 | ||
169 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +1:09:35 | Tuomas Linden | 1:03:29 | ||
170 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +1:11:52 | Jukka Manninen | 1:20:40 | ||
171 | Savon Suunta (140) | +1:16:20 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:12:55 | ||
172 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +1:18:18 | Martti Holopainen | 1:33:41 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +1:27:39 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:24:41 | ||
174 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +1:30:13 | Viivi Onninen | 1:21:41 | ||
175 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +1:38:16 | Nina Byggningsbacka | 1:29:58 | ||
176 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:03:09 | Oskari Alamäki | 1:20:05 | ||
Solf IK (124) | DQ | Amanda Smeds | (1:20:10) | |||
Delta 4 (131) | DQ | Waltteri Hyvönen | (41:06) | |||
Lynx Y 3 (161) | DQ | Atte Oinaskallio | (56:40) |