1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:10:49 | Helena Matilainen | 13:51 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +2 | Veera Klemettinen | 13:44 | ||
3 | Nord West (10) | +1:56 | Anastasia Pesegova | 13:24 | ||
4 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +4:38 | Hanna Fors | 13:40 | ||
5 | Navi 2 (46) | +4:48 | Sanni Marttinen | 14:42 | ||
6 | Delta (20) | +5:09 | Josefina Sundman | 14:34 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +5:11 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 11:51 | ||
8 | Rastivarsat (36) | +5:59 | Anni Kyrö | 14:52 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (4) | +6:02 | Moona Lehtola | 13:57 | ||
10 | MS Parma (24) | +6:45 | Anni Valtonen | 13:39 | ||
11 | OK Orient (17) | +7:24 | Outi Hasu | 12:22 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +8:09 | Essi Roininen | 13:08 | ||
13 | Nord West 2 (159) | +8:10 | Margaret Bakustina | 16:03 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +8:32 | Iina Rautasalo | 17:56 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +8:53 | Silva Vaismaa | 15:40 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +8:57 | Laura Jerkku | 15:02 | ||
17 | Navi (14) | +9:46 | Iita Pulkkinen | 13:31 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +9:50 | Anu Vainionpää | 18:39 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +10:02 | Aino Pullinen | 16:23 | ||
20 | Lynx (7) | +11:56 | Nelli Rehn | 13:04 | ||
21 | Koovee (3) | +11:57 | Iiris Taubert | 13:19 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +11:59 | Vilma Annala | 12:36 | ||
23 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +12:02 | Anni Malinen | 18:47 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +12:02 | Matilda Dammvik | 12:21 | ||
25 | IF Femman (5) | +12:04 | Alexandra Enlund | 13:06 | ||
26 | Northern Wind (44) | +12:06 | Tatiana Krylova | 13:34 | ||
27 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +12:11 | Varvara Novikova | 13:30 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +12:12 | Johanna Räsänen | 15:26 | ||
29 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +12:31 | Noora Hyyrynen | 15:59 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +12:34 | Jasmiina Rantala | 14:04 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +13:22 | Annabella Tolonen | 11:59 | ||
32 | Sippurasti (59) | +13:28 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 14:31 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +14:51 | Camilla Fingeroos | 14:54 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +16:22 | Mona Juppo | 12:58 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +16:24 | Ida Kihlen | 13:12 | ||
36 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +16:29 | Hanna Viklund | 20:10 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (57) | +16:30 | Liina Mikkola | 14:57 | ||
38 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +16:36 | Katariina Rajala | 17:46 | ||
39 | Kalinka (72) | +17:34 | Maria Pereverzina | 13:10 | ||
40 | Delta 2 (28) | +17:48 | Jenna Tulonen | 24:36 | ||
41 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +17:52 | Moona Harju | 18:51 | ||
42 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +18:39 | Aino Varkoi | 20:18 | ||
43 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +18:46 | Heta Niemi | 15:17 | ||
44 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +19:51 | Iina Heikkinen | 14:40 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +19:53 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 15:11 | ||
46 | Västerås SOK (99) | +19:56 | Victoria Byman | 19:32 | ||
47 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +20:50 | Elsa Andersson | 17:47 | ||
48 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +20:54 | Milja Heikkilä | 17:42 | ||
49 | Navi 3 (156) | +20:57 | Eveliina Ahola | 16:11 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (26) | +20:57 | Nella Laurikkala | 15:49 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti (77) | +20:58 | Katriina Jasu | 15:19 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +21:09 | Aino Summanen | 15:34 | ||
53 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +21:19 | Saina Pöyhönen | 13:30 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +21:23 | Jenni Kivikko | 22:43 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +21:28 | Riikka Haltia | 14:02 | ||
56 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +23:32 | Aino Reiman | 18:21 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +23:37 | Heini Rintanen | 15:30 | ||
58 | OK77 (35) | +24:23 | Katja von Schoultz | 15:25 | ||
59 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +24:29 | Tua Karling | 16:33 | ||
60 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +24:29 | Erika Tonteri | 15:29 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +24:36 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 18:55 | ||
62 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +24:40 | Linnea Myrskog | 19:30 | ||
63 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +24:40 | Sanna Koskela | 15:31 | ||
64 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +24:47 | Maija Mäkinen | 15:54 | ||
65 | Isot Hipot (54) | +24:55 | Anna-Mari Alanen | 20:35 | ||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +25:16 | Venla Saarela | 22:27 | ||
67 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +25:27 | Liinu Nummela | 18:36 | ||
68 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +25:31 | Anni Tanskanen | 14:24 | ||
69 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +27:42 | Roosa Juuska | 18:50 | ||
70 | Delta 3 (88) | +27:43 | Sohvi Suominen | 18:38 | ||
71 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +27:46 | Tiina Mäntylä | 18:30 | ||
72 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +27:49 | Emilia Tallberg | 21:16 | ||
73 | OK Raseborg (61) | +27:58 | Nora Lindroos | 29:15 | ||
74 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +28:10 | Ida-Maria Piminäinen | 20:47 | ||
75 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +29:25 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 18:01 | ||
76 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +29:44 | Julia Koivisto | 20:41 | ||
77 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +29:48 | Tiia Niemelä | 21:00 | ||
78 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +29:50 | Emma Rujala | 18:38 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +30:33 | Alma Pyymäki | 25:11 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +30:48 | Klara Anden | 18:19 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +30:54 | Sallamaria Saarimäki | 21:22 | ||
82 | Juoksipankki 4 (183) | +30:58 | Santeri Valkama | 23:14 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +31:56 | Elina Immonen | 13:24 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +32:08 | Reetta Pakkanen | 17:29 | ||
85 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +32:23 | Henna Yliluikki | 19:21 | ||
86 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +32:28 | Essi Jaakkonen | 18:41 | ||
87 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +32:32 | Annika Savolainen | 19:58 | ||
88 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +32:34 | Heidi Helppolainen | 20:30 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +32:37 | Venla Kinnala | 13:03 | ||
90 | Rasti E4 (134) | +32:39 | Saija Seppä | 20:15 | ||
91 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +36:17 | Emma Muhonen | 16:18 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +36:19 | Elina Helin | 15:46 | ||
93 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +36:22 | Jonna Juva | 19:02 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +36:32 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 16:15 | ||
95 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +36:47 | Saara Siren | 16:41 | ||
96 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +36:50 | Saana Lahdelma | 17:08 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +37:00 | Essi Rantanen | 12:12 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +37:06 | Salla Pajula | 13:56 | ||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +37:46 | Elisa Viholainen | 19:54 | ||
100 | Rastiketut (98) | +37:48 | Eveliina Nurmi | 16:13 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +38:10 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 17:02 | ||
102 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +38:24 | Aino Lampinen | 15:38 | ||
103 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +38:28 | Anni Pantsar | 28:59 | ||
104 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +40:07 | Juuli Uusitalo | 18:52 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +40:37 | Ronja Kontkanen | 14:15 | ||
106 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +40:47 | Jenna Rantala | 17:38 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +40:58 | Siiri Koskinen | 15:51 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +41:14 | Iida Heijari | 15:50 | ||
109 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +41:26 | Miina Rautakorpi | 19:14 | ||
110 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +41:34 | Minttu Lemola | 30:33 | ||
111 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +42:05 | Roosa Metsola | 13:05 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +42:42 | Iina Ridanpää | 18:07 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +43:12 | Stina Bayard | 14:51 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +43:14 | Ella Mahlamäki | 14:18 | ||
115 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +43:19 | Janica Liitiäinen | 17:55 | ||
116 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +43:22 | Sofia Niinimäki | 15:15 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +44:11 | Salla Pitkänen | 12:30 | ||
118 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +44:32 | Sara Kurth | 13:07 | ||
119 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +44:44 | Anri Pohjonen | 12:59 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +44:49 | Anniina Halonen | 17:33 | ||
121 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +44:49 | Matilda Smeds | 19:16 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +45:05 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 19:22 | ||
123 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +45:13 | Tanja Heinjoki | 23:39 | ||
124 | OK77 3 (119) | +45:15 | Janina Donner | 15:19 | ||
125 | Juoksipankki 2 (181) | +45:51 | Anniina Aaltonen | 16:14 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +47:11 | Venla Liljeström | 18:21 | ||
127 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +47:30 | Kristel Sibul | 19:13 | ||
128 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +47:38 | Liisa Nenonen | 16:51 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +47:56 | Annika Sopo | 18:02 | ||
130 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +48:48 | Lovisa Byman | 22:11 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +49:12 | Anna Simola | 18:35 | ||
132 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +49:33 | Susanna Aho | 17:45 | ||
133 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +50:24 | Emma Sippo | 19:25 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +50:43 | Antonia Holmgren | 25:11 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (171) | +51:42 | Susanna Suojanen | 17:49 | ||
136 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +53:58 | Sirin Björkstam | 31:34 | ||
137 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +54:11 | Venla Nurmi | 17:28 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +54:27 | Sanni Norrbacka | 15:41 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +56:14 | Janina Saaristo | 25:13 | ||
140 | Lynx 2 (145) | +57:41 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 15:56 | ||
141 | OK Botnia (95) | +57:44 | Evelina Furubacka | 20:47 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +59:11 | Kia Vaalavirta | 30:15 | ||
143 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +59:44 | Venla Mähönen | 21:45 | ||
144 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +59:52 | Tiina Talvitie | 21:23 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +1:01:47 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 16:00 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +1:03:50 | Essi Karjalainen | 16:54 | ||
147 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +1:06:18 | Suvi Nikkola | 25:54 | ||
148 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +1:07:03 | Suvi Hietaharju | 18:47 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +1:08:41 | Hanna Leppävuori | 16:45 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:09:47 | Anni Muhonen | 16:12 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +1:10:15 | Kia Lehtimäki | 20:36 | ||
152 | Koovee 5 (177) | +1:11:44 | Moona Huttunen | 24:38 | ||
153 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +1:14:52 | Christa Borgman | 23:01 | ||
154 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +1:15:02 | Erika Kaustinen | 17:01 | ||
155 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +1:15:07 | Aino Hirvikoski | 23:22 | ||
156 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +1:15:43 | Nelli Lilja | 19:59 | ||
157 | Savon Suunta (140) | +1:23:03 | Tuuli Kärjä | 20:34 | ||
158 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +1:25:52 | Carita Hautamäki | 33:17 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +1:30:17 | Matilda Suhonen | 16:29 | ||
160 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +1:30:26 | Eveliina Hannila | 25:59 | ||
161 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +1:38:43 | Roosa Pelkonen | 22:21 | ||
162 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +1:44:10 | Satu Tuomisto | 19:45 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:06:00 | Sonia Juutilainen | 16:42 |