1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:26:02 | Atte Hietaoja | 13:10 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +1:27 | Miro Tuomala | 14:32 | ||
3 | Nord West (10) | +3:55 | Alexander Barazenko | 13:58 | ||
4 | Navi 2 (46) | +5:07 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 13:06 | ||
5 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +6:54 | Filip Bergström | 15:17 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (4) | +7:00 | Eevert Toivonen | 14:10 | ||
7 | Delta (20) | +7:26 | Eemeli Suominen | 15:33 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +7:29 | Samuli Schroderus | 15:38 | ||
9 | Navi (14) | +7:42 | Topias Ahola | 11:11 | ||
10 | MS Parma (24) | +8:03 | Akseli Ruohola | 14:25 | ||
11 | Rastivarsat (36) | +9:33 | Miska Tervala | 16:42 | ||
12 | OK Orient (17) | +9:36 | Casper Linnaila | 15:14 | ||
13 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +10:57 | Topi Raitanen | 12:01 | ||
14 | Koovee (3) | +11:04 | Justus Laitinen | 12:12 | ||
15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +11:09 | Aleksi Sopo | 12:08 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +11:13 | Eero Heinonen | 15:20 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +11:14 | Otto Kaario | 14:53 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +11:19 | Nils Alexandersson | 12:20 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +11:24 | Samu Takanen | 16:24 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +11:25 | Veeti Otsamo | 16:20 | ||
21 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +11:57 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 14:49 | ||
22 | IF Femman (5) | +12:04 | Jonas Jern | 13:13 | ||
23 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +12:45 | Juho Elovaara | 15:35 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (44) | +12:59 | Nikita Gusak | 13:40 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +13:04 | Erik Ahola | 14:14 | ||
26 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +13:05 | Nikita Biletskiy | 13:54 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +13:07 | Lauri Mattila | 13:20 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +14:47 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 18:53 | ||
29 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +15:01 | Niklas Heikkilä | 15:39 | ||
30 | Nord West 2 (159) | +15:23 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 19:58 | ||
31 | Lynx (7) | +16:20 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 17:22 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +16:25 | Tomi Minkkinen | 16:09 | ||
33 | Rastikarhut (57) | +16:42 | Hermanni Willman | 13:17 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +17:19 | Eero Lapila | 15:12 | ||
35 | Sippurasti (59) | +17:44 | Joonas Vainio | 17:17 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +17:47 | Anton Salmenkylä | 14:25 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +18:05 | Antti Saikko | 13:17 | ||
38 | Kalinka (72) | +18:38 | Alexander Shakhunov | 13:47 | ||
39 | Västerås SOK (99) | +18:57 | Andreas Sundström | 12:06 | ||
40 | Delta 2 (28) | +19:07 | Elmeri Toivanen | 14:07 | ||
41 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +20:11 | Severi Aikio | 14:33 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (26) | +22:09 | Jaakko Skog | 13:55 | ||
43 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +23:06 | Aapo Lehtinen | 17:20 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +23:13 | Arvid Runvik | 19:53 | ||
45 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +23:28 | Fredrik Persson | 15:03 | ||
46 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +23:34 | Eero Penttilä | 15:39 | ||
47 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +23:36 | Henri Lappalainen | 17:59 | ||
48 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +23:39 | Kalle Heinonen | 19:55 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +23:41 | Jere Pernu | 16:39 | ||
50 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +23:51 | Emilia Riitaoja | 15:34 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +23:58 | Krista Lahtinen | 15:26 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +24:49 | Henri Tuisku | 18:06 | ||
53 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +25:27 | Petra Väliheikki | 18:38 | ||
54 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +25:32 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 13:08 | ||
55 | Navi 3 (156) | +25:48 | Elina Nissinen | 18:01 | ||
56 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +26:26 | Tuomas Keskimölö | 15:07 | ||
57 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +26:31 | Aleksi Sorsa | 15:19 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +26:40 | Mikko Ahola | 15:33 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (77) | +26:45 | Joona Huila | 18:37 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +27:29 | Johannes Louhi | 19:09 | ||
61 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +27:30 | Sami Kattilakoski | 14:44 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +28:07 | Kalle Melender | 16:20 | ||
63 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +28:29 | Aaro Lampinen | 16:09 | ||
64 | Delta 3 (88) | +28:30 | Benjamin Tulonen | 13:19 | ||
65 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +28:43 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 15:49 | ||
66 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +29:00 | Mattias Boholm | 16:53 | ||
67 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +29:14 | Aatu Korja | 18:08 | ||
68 | OK77 (35) | +30:32 | Ilari Visuri | 19:11 | ||
69 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +30:53 | Juho Tuominen | 18:50 | ||
70 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +31:03 | Tommi Härkönen | 15:37 | ||
71 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +31:05 | Aaro Julkunen | 15:00 | ||
72 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +32:08 | Niklas Kankkunen | 16:25 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (41) | +32:14 | Eemi Konttila | 16:38 | ||
74 | Isot Hipot (54) | +32:30 | Juhani Lehto | 19:56 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +33:49 | Matti Mörsky | 17:14 | ||
76 | Suomusjärven Sisu (91) | +34:09 | Nico Kerkola | 14:41 | ||
77 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +34:15 | Joni Hemminki | 17:31 | ||
78 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +34:28 | Patrik Roos | 16:04 | ||
79 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +34:55 | Sara Tuomaala | 23:37 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +35:28 | Janne Niskanen | 16:05 | ||
81 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +35:29 | Aatu Orava | 16:15 | ||
82 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +35:35 | Olli Jalonen | 26:09 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +35:42 | Timo Punkari | 17:17 | ||
84 | OK Raseborg (61) | +36:10 | Andre Lindroos | 21:01 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +36:11 | Arimo Lemettinen | 19:31 | ||
86 | Rasti E4 (134) | +36:53 | Henry Varis | 17:16 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +37:03 | Inna Antikainen | 17:33 | ||
88 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +37:12 | Peetu Jumeri | 17:26 | ||
89 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +37:23 | Hermanni Sankelo | 20:54 | ||
90 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +37:48 | Heidi Savolainen | 17:49 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +39:04 | Matti Herttua | 14:57 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +39:11 | Paulus Sulkula | 13:47 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +39:26 | Jani Ollikka | 21:34 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +39:49 | Matias Arola | 16:39 | ||
95 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +40:10 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 16:30 | ||
96 | Juoksipankki 4 (183) | +41:05 | Konsta Piironen | 21:49 | ||
97 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +41:14 | Juuso Lampinen | 17:17 | ||
98 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +41:19 | Esa Sarkimo | 18:03 | ||
99 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +42:07 | Lauri Kaitola | 16:21 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +42:10 | Heikki Vuopio | 16:06 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (158) | +42:20 | Matias Hakala | 16:41 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +42:43 | Matias Ijäs | 17:05 | ||
103 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +43:06 | Severi Salonen | 23:00 | ||
104 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +43:25 | Marianne Pinola | 19:12 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +44:43 | Mikko Kemppi | 16:51 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +44:57 | Juha Rauhala | 14:44 | ||
107 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +45:03 | Paavo Onnela | 17:49 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +45:15 | Lauri Koivumäki | 14:10 | ||
109 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +45:29 | Rasmus Ekström | 17:18 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +45:58 | Ville Kinnala | 17:36 | ||
111 | Rastiketut (98) | +46:18 | Iiro Kaitola | 20:48 | ||
112 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +46:49 | Eric Lönnström | 16:25 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +46:54 | Emma Jansson | 16:39 | ||
114 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +47:13 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 18:08 | ||
115 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +47:32 | Juho Maisalmi | 18:34 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +48:12 | Alvar Palmen | 17:47 | ||
117 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +48:37 | Jere Nykänen | 19:37 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +48:55 | Jemina Kokkinen | 15:48 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +49:06 | Jutta Nurminen | 16:24 | ||
120 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +49:08 | Aleksi Mattila | 18:45 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +51:02 | Miro Seppälä | 22:23 | ||
122 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +51:03 | Mikael Mandell | 18:14 | ||
123 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +51:18 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 19:12 | ||
124 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +52:10 | Roosa Similä | 17:14 | ||
125 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +52:51 | August Mikaelsson | 17:07 | ||
126 | OK77 3 (119) | +53:07 | John von Schoultz | 20:28 | ||
127 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +53:09 | Villu Serv | 18:42 | ||
128 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +54:08 | Erika Reijonen | 22:40 | ||
129 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +56:21 | Jessi Mäkinen | 32:33 | ||
130 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +57:11 | Jussi Rytky | 42:08 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +57:55 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 34:08 | ||
132 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +58:29 | Tommi Kukkula | 21:57 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +58:31 | Linus Westerlund | 16:59 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +58:39 | Lauri Leirimaa | 26:02 | ||
135 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +58:44 | Paavo Simola | 21:50 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +59:54 | Tatu Huhtala | 18:24 | ||
137 | Koovee 4 (171) | +1:00:09 | Otso Westerlund | 20:39 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +1:01:20 | Veikka Liljeström | 26:38 | ||
139 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +1:01:54 | Pietu Heiskanen | 24:27 | ||
140 | OK Botnia (95) | +1:02:00 | Arne Sågfors | 17:05 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +1:02:23 | Santeri Hölttä | 20:35 | ||
142 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +1:03:12 | Lauri Rinta-Piirto | 19:23 | ||
143 | Närpes OK (130) | +1:03:22 | Jesper Snickars | 18:10 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +1:04:14 | Jonne Kunnas | 26:18 | ||
145 | Lynx 2 (145) | +1:04:23 | Ville Rehn | 19:34 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +1:04:36 | Juuso Kaihtela | 20:42 | ||
147 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +1:05:39 | Lucas Liljekvist | 1:01:49 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +1:08:05 | Miika Vehmas | 21:33 | ||
149 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +1:10:22 | Pyry Stevander | 22:49 | ||
150 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +1:10:23 | Helena Hankonen | 20:52 | ||
151 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +1:12:39 | Joni Nissinen | 21:35 | ||
152 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +1:13:51 | Joni Satama | 26:42 | ||
153 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +1:14:46 | Viktor Aaltio | 20:51 | ||
154 | Koovee 5 (177) | +1:16:25 | Eetu Pohja | 17:31 | ||
155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +1:16:30 | Mikko Lavi | 20:34 | ||
156 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:17:26 | Anu Tuomisto | 20:19 | ||
157 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +1:17:57 | Ilari Hauhia | 23:36 | ||
158 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +1:18:27 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 20:35 | ||
159 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +1:21:21 | Mimmi Mannila | 19:11 | ||
160 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +1:25:51 | Mikael Linden | 22:31 | ||
161 | Savon Suunta (140) | +1:31:24 | Samuli Natunen | 21:05 | ||
162 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +1:33:22 | Aapo Puranen | 20:19 | ||
163 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +1:38:02 | Oskari Nivala | 35:59 | ||
164 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +1:38:07 | Juho Korpi | 19:48 | ||
165 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +1:38:08 | Antti Vanhatalo | 35:42 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +1:47:01 | Heidi Solonen | 29:34 | ||
167 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +1:55:28 | Sarianne Hietala | 23:44 | ||
168 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +2:00:10 | Elisa Hankonen | 34:26 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +2:24:31 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 31:17 | ||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71) | DNF | Vili Aleksi Väisänen | (53:52) | |||
SK Vuoksi (96) | DQ | Joose Lindroos | (14:52) |